2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Schwarz Frank
1.0
2.
Lagunow Raphael
1.0
3.
Luch Michal
1.0
4.
Brodowski Piotr
1.0
5.
Malek Daniel
1.0
6.
Buchal Stephan
1.0
7.
Charmeteau Sven
1.0
8.
Muse Drazen
1.0
9.
Rabiega Robert
1.0
10.
Stern Rene
1.0
11.
Kesten Sebastian
1.0
12.
Steczek Marcin
1.0
13.
Moranda Wojciech
1.0
14.
Kanarek Marcel
1.0
15.
Mueller Michael
1.0
16.
Guth Thomas
1.0
17.
Bruchmann Stephan
1.0
18.
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
1.0
19.
Skibbe Willi
1.0
20.
Rudolf Henrik
1.0
21.
Brynell Stellan
1.0
22.
Tomczak Jacek
1.0
23.
Hansen Mads
1.0
24.
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
1.0
25.
Ribic Kasmir
0.5
26.
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
0.5
27.
Lagunow Alexander
0.5
28.
Meister Jakob
0.5
29.
Steffens Olaf
0.5
30.
Von Herman Ulf
0.5
31.
Muse Mladen
0.5
32.
Weyrich Morten
0.5
33.
Westphal Wolfgang
0.5
34.
Reichmann Hendrik
0.5
35.
Spivak Ilya
0.5
36.
Dudzinski Pawel
0.5
37.
Wlodarczyk Oskar
0.5
38.
Sroczynski Maciej
0.5
39.
Janaszak Dawid
0.5
40.
Dudzinski Piotr
0.5
41.
Seils Joerg
0.5
42.
Rietze Clemens
0.5
43.
Tomczak Rafal
0.5
44.
Reinecker Kai
0.5
45.
Plueg Andreas
0.5
46.
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
0.5
47.
Pedersen Steffen
0.5
48.
Slepuschkin Shenis
0.5
49.
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
0.5
50.
Moritz Aron
0.5
51.
Lehmann Klaus
0.5
52.
Figura Atila Gajo
0.5
53.
Baciu Diana
0.5
54.
Meissner Felix
0.5
55.
Fuchs Judith
0.5
56.
Bracker Frank
0.5
57.
Brinkmann Fabian
0.0
58.
Kardoeus David
0.0
59.
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
0.0
60.
Grigorian Spartak
0.0
61.
Joachim Sven
0.0
62.
Kachibadze Georg
0.0
63.
Fruebing Stefan
0.0
64.
Sarbok Torsten
0.0
65.
Schulz Karsten
0.0
66.
Wolf Christoph
0.0
67.
Steinhagen Bernd
0.0
68.
Dauth Benjamin
0.0
69.
Neumeier Lars
0.0
70.
Ackermann Hans Werner
0.0
71.
Szelag Marcin
0.0
72.
Jahncke Giso
0.0
73.
Schnitzer Peter
0.0
74.
Kalinitschew Sergey
0.0
75.
Lerch Philipp
0.0
76.
Doberitz Paul
0.0
77.
Scheerer Christoph
0.0
78.
Colpe Malte
0.0
79.
Balcerak Philipp
0.0
80.
Kunze Kerstin
0.0
81.
Pererva Viktor
0
82.
Engel Gunnar
0
83.
Jeske Eckhard
0
84.
Foerster Jonas
0
85.
Kornrumpf Joachim
0
86.
Schnoor Ekkehard
0
87.
Paulsen Dirk
0
88.
Van Kerkhof David
0
89.
Glantz Robert
0
90.
Groetzbach Julian
0
91.
Uksini Bardhyl
0
92.
Hinrichs Lars
0
93.
Gruenter Martin
0
94.
Sehner Norbert
0
95.
Engel Luis
0
96.
Sievers Stefan
0
97.
Kramer Julian
0
98.
Souleidis Georgios
0
99.
Kollars Dmitrij
0
100.
Schwarzat Julian
0
101.
Hamann Carsten
0
102.
Junge Kai
0
103.
Borbjerggaard Lars
0
104.
Palo Davor
0
105.
Shoipov Dennie
0
106.
Heldt Ronny
0
107.
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
0
108.
Dyballa Markus
0
109.
Floeel Helmut
0
110.
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
0
111.
Penner Markus
0
112.
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
0
113.
Rahls Peter
0
114.
Kalabic Faris
0
115.
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
0
116.
Pritchett Craig W
0
117.
Stachowiak Kamil
0
118.
Lai Hop Duong
0
119.
Krallmann Matthias
0
120.
Mueller Oliver
0
121.
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
0
122.
Lichmann Peter
0
123.
Koop Thorben
0
124.
Meins Gerlef
0
125.
Sprotte Norbert
0
126.
Fish Gennadij
0
127.
Markgraf Alexander
0
128.
Werle Jan
0
129.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
130.
Anibar Ahmed
0
131.
Jahnz Fabian
0
132.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
133.
Giemsa Stephan
0
134.
Breier Andreas
0
135.
Bruedigam Martin
0
136.
Berger Steve
0
137.
Richter Michael
0
138.
Mattick Lutz
0
139.
Heinsohn Wilfried
0
140.
Grahl Arvid
0
141.
Roehl Rainer
0
142.
Rittemann Steffen
0
143.
Seres Lajos
0
144.
Antal Gergely
0
145.
Danielsen Henrik
0
146.
Horvath Jozsef
0
147.
Zaehler Joerg
0
148.
Poltorzycki Dzemil
0
149.
Maniocha Andrzej
0
150.
Siwiec Arkadiusz
0
151.
Szadkowski Kamil
0
152.
Szyszylo Rafal
0
153.
Zur Jan
0
154.
Goehler Antje
0
155.
Freyberg Dominic
0
156.
Weber Martin
0
157.
Duester Christian
0
158.
Daum Norman
0
159.
Lisek Juergen
0
160.
Boetzer Detlef
0
161.
Jeske Kirsten
0
162.
Sonnenberger Joerg
0
163.
Mangold Thomas
0
164.
Brack Peter
0


2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank S. (2253) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Kerstin K. (2089)
David K. (2110) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willi S. (2268)
Sven J. (2395) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jacek T. (2603)
Georg K. (2291) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael M. (2249)
Torsten S. (2350) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stephan B. (2311)
Christoph W. (2152) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Moller O. B. (2398)
Lars N. (2374) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rene S. (2533)
Werner A. H. (2343) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stephan B. (2334)
Sergey K. (2399) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wojciech M. (2583)
Malte C. (2402) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Piotr B. (2448)
Kasmir R. (2268) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Felix M. (2270)
Olaf S. (2301) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rafal T. (2371)
Morten W. (2283) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kai R. (2261)
Wolfgang W. (2147) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas P. (2271)
Oskar W. (2284) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. G. M. (2273)
Piotr D. (2380) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gajo F. A. (2382)
Joerg S. (2326) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ulf V. H. (2357)
Clemens R. (2357) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mladen M. (2376)
Vesterbaek P. N. (2378) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hendrik R. (2359)
Steffen P. (2373) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ilya S. (2340)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Shenis S. (2168) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pawel D. (2242)
Aron M. (2162) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maciej S. (2279)
Klaus L. (2351) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dawid J. (2390)
Diana B. (2270) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wolf-Dietrich K. (2263)
Judith F. (2339) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander L. (2436)
Frank B. (2410) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jakob M. (2438)
Raphael L. (2275) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul D. (2224)
Michal L. (2441) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christoph S. (2367)
Daniel M. (2427) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philipp B. (2375)
Sven C. (2271) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcin S. (2439)
Drazen M. (2356) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bernd S. (2290)
Robert R. (2496) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benjamin D. (2362)
Sebastian K. (2245) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Giso J. (2294)
Marcin S. (2367) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (2168)
Marcel K. (2532) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philipp L. (2372)
Thomas G. (2270) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan F. (2391)
Dr. J. R. P. (2281) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fabian B. (2154)
Henrik R. (2349) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Uwe S. K. (2147)
Stellan B. (2417) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Spartak G. (2305)
Mads H. (2297) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Karsten S. (2276)
Table White player Black player
.
Schwarz F.
1F-0F
Kunze K.
.
Kardoeus D.
0-1
Skibbe W.
.
Joachim S.
0-1
Tomczak J.
.
Kachibadze G.
0-1
Mueller M.
.
Sarbok T.
0-1
Bruchmann S.
.
Wolf C.
0-1
Ochsner B.
.
Neumeier L.
0-1
Stern R.
.
Ackermann H.
0-1
Buchal S.
.
Kalinitschew S.
0-1
Moranda W.
.
Colpe M.
0-1
Brodowski P.
.
Ribic K.
0.5-0.5
Meissner F.
.
Steffens O.
0.5-0.5
Tomczak R.
.
Weyrich M.
0.5-0.5
Reinecker K.
.
Westphal W.
0.5-0.5
Plueg A.
.
Wlodarczyk O.
0.5-0.5
Glienke M.
.
Dudzinski P.
0.5-0.5
Figura A.
.
Seils J.
0.5-0.5
Von Herman U.
.
Rietze C.
0.5-0.5
Muse M.
.
Pedersen N.
0.5-0.5
Reichmann H.
.
Pedersen S.
0.5-0.5
Spivak I.
.
Slepuschkin S.
0.5-0.5
Dudzinski P.
.
Moritz A.
0.5-0.5
Sroczynski M.
.
Lehmann K.
0.5-0.5
Janaszak D.
.
Baciu D.
0.5-0.5
Klimm W.
.
Fuchs J.
0.5-0.5
Lagunow A.
.
Bracker F.
0.5-0.5
Meister J.
.
Lagunow R.
1-0
Doberitz P.
.
Luch M.
1-0
Scheerer C.
.
Malek D.
1-0
Balcerak P.
.
Charmeteau S.
1-0
Szelag M.
.
Muse D.
1-0
Steinhagen B.
.
Rabiega R.
1-0
Dauth B.
.
Kesten S.
1-0
Jahncke G.
.
Steczek M.
1-0
Schnitzer P.
.
Kanarek M.
1-0
Lerch P.
.
Guth T.
1-0
Fruebing S.
.
Jaster R.
1-0
Brinkmann F.
.
Rudolf H.
1-0
Steingraeber K.
.
Brynell S.
1-0
Grigorian S.
.
Hansen M.
1-0
Schulz K.

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2603F
Moranda Wojciech
2583F
Palo Davor
2556F
Werle Jan
2555F
Antal Gergely
2554F
Stern Rene
2533F
Kanarek Marcel
2532F
Horvath Jozsef
2514F
Richter Michael
2508F
Markgraf Alexander
2502F
Rabiega Robert
2496F
Danielsen Henrik
2488F
Fish Gennadij
2460F
Brodowski Piotr
2448F
Kollars Dmitrij
2445F
Luch Michal
2441F
Szelag Marcin
2439F
Meister Jakob
2438F
Lagunow Alexander
2436F
Malek Daniel
2427F
Brynell Stellan
2417F
Koop Thorben
2416F
Souleidis Georgios
2416F
Stachowiak Kamil
2416F
Meins Gerlef
2414F
Bracker Frank
2410F
Bruedigam Martin
2404F
Colpe Malte
2402F
Kalinitschew Sergey
2399F
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2398F
Joachim Sven
2395F
Berger Steve
2392F
Fruebing Stefan
2391F
Janaszak Dawid
2390F
Seres Lajos
2384F
Figura Atila Gajo
2382F
Breier Andreas
2380F
Dudzinski Piotr
2380F
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2378F
Sievers Stefan
2377F
Muse Mladen
2376F
Balcerak Philipp
2375F
Neumeier Lars
2374F
Pedersen Steffen
2373F
Lerch Philipp
2372F
Tomczak Rafal
2371F
Scheerer Christoph
2367F
Steczek Marcin
2367F
Dauth Benjamin
2362F
Reichmann Hendrik
2359F
Rietze Clemens
2357F
Von Herman Ulf
2357F
Muse Drazen
2356F
Lehmann Klaus
2351F
Sarbok Torsten
2350F
Rudolf Henrik
2349F
Kramer Julian
2347F
Lichmann Peter
2347F
Ackermann Hans Werner
2343F
Glantz Robert
2340F
Sehner Norbert
2340F
Spivak Ilya
2340F
Fuchs Judith
2339F
Buchal Stephan
2334F
Pritchett Craig W
2333F
Seils Joerg
2326F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2319F
Van Kerkhof David
2318F
Bruchmann Stephan
2311F
Borbjerggaard Lars
2308F
Grigorian Spartak
2305F
Steffens Olaf
2301F
Hansen Mads
2297F
Jahncke Giso
2294F
Kachibadze Georg
2291F
Paulsen Dirk
2291F
Steinhagen Bernd
2290F
Mueller Oliver
2285F
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2284F
Weyrich Morten
2283F
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2281F
Sroczynski Maciej
2279F
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2277F
Schulz Karsten
2276F
Lagunow Raphael
2275F
Anibar Ahmed
2274F
Foerster Jonas
2274F
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2273F
Charmeteau Sven
2271F
Plueg Andreas
2271F
Uksini Bardhyl
2271F
Baciu Diana
2270F
Guth Thomas
2270F
Meissner Felix
2270F
Ribic Kasmir
2268F
Skibbe Willi
2268F
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2263F
Reinecker Kai
2261F
Giemsa Stephan
2256F
Szyszylo Rafal
2255F
Lisek Juergen
2253F
Schwarz Frank
2253F
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2252F
Jahnz Fabian
2251F
Mueller Michael
2249F
Boetzer Detlef
2247F
Kesten Sebastian
2245F
Dudzinski Pawel
2242F
Dyballa Markus
2235F
Gruenter Martin
2235F
Doberitz Paul
2224F
Kalabic Faris
2223F
Junge Kai
2218F
Sprotte Norbert
2216F
Mattick Lutz
2212F
Duester Christian
2207F
Szadkowski Kamil
2205F
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202F
Grahl Arvid
2196F
Groetzbach Julian
2185F
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173F
Krallmann Matthias
2171F
Lai Hop Duong
2171F
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170F
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2170F
Schnitzer Peter
2168F
Slepuschkin Shenis
2168F
Freyberg Dominic
2163F
Moritz Aron
2162F
Rittemann Steffen
2158F
Heinsohn Wilfried
2156F
Brinkmann Fabian
2154F
Wolf Christoph
2152F
Weber Martin
2150F
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2147F
Westphal Wolfgang
2147F
Rahls Peter
2141F
Roehl Rainer
2138F
Daum Norman
2137F
Hinrichs Lars
2133F
Jeske Eckhard
2126F
Goehler Antje
2122F
Zur Jan
2121F
Kardoeus David
2110F
Hamann Carsten
2105F
Kunze Kerstin
2089F
Engel Luis
2084F
Kornrumpf Joachim
2080F
Engel Gunnar
2076F
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076F
Schwarzat Julian
2069F
Maniocha Andrzej
2066F
Pererva Viktor
2065F
Penner Markus
2038F
Brack Peter
2027F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1989F
Mangold Thomas
1974F
Jeske Kirsten
1960F
Heldt Ronny
1954F
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928F
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1911F
Shoipov Dennie
1823F
Floeel Helmut
0
Zaehler Joerg
0

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Export

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.