2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-24
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-24
Position Name Score
1.
Meister Jakob
2.0
2.
Bruedigam Martin
2.0
3.
Stern Rene
2.0
4.
Guth Thomas
2.0
5.
Foerster Jonas
2.0
6.
Szelag Marcin
2.0
7.
Engel Luis
2.0
8.
Kramer Julian
2.0
9.
Charmeteau Sven
1.5
10.
Mueller Oliver
1.5
11.
Lichmann Peter
1.5
12.
Grigorian Spartak
1.5
13.
Muse Mladen
1.5
14.
Rabiega Robert
1.5
15.
Schulz Karsten
1.5
16.
Moranda Wojciech
1.5
17.
Kanarek Marcel
1.5
18.
Rietze Clemens
1.5
19.
Ackermann Hans Werner
1.5
20.
Junge Kai
1.5
21.
Lagunow Raphael
1.0
22.
Ribic Kasmir
1.0
23.
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
1.0
24.
Fruebing Stefan
1.0
25.
Sarbok Torsten
1.0
26.
Muse Drazen
1.0
27.
Reichmann Hendrik
1.0
28.
Kesten Sebastian
1.0
29.
Steczek Marcin
1.0
30.
Bruchmann Stephan
1.0
31.
Steinhagen Bernd
1.0
32.
Tomczak Rafal
1.0
33.
Rudolf Henrik
1.0
34.
Tomczak Jacek
1.0
35.
Schwarz Frank
1.0
36.
Plueg Andreas
1.0
37.
Jahncke Giso
1.0
38.
Kalinitschew Sergey
1.0
39.
Lerch Philipp
1.0
40.
Gruenter Martin
1.0
41.
Baciu Diana
1.0
42.
Steffens Olaf
1.0
43.
Kachibadze Georg
1.0
44.
Skibbe Willi
1.0
45.
Hansen Mads
1.0
46.
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
1.0
47.
Uksini Bardhyl
1.0
48.
Souleidis Georgios
0.5
49.
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
0.5
50.
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
0.5
51.
Lagunow Alexander
0.5
52.
Malek Daniel
0.5
53.
Joachim Sven
0.5
54.
Koop Thorben
0.5
55.
Richter Michael
0.5
56.
Wolf Christoph
0.5
57.
Seres Lajos
0.5
58.
Antal Gergely
0.5
59.
Horvath Jozsef
0.5
60.
Szyszylo Rafal
0.5
61.
Dudzinski Pawel
0.5
62.
Wlodarczyk Oskar
0.5
63.
Sroczynski Maciej
0.5
64.
Janaszak Dawid
0.5
65.
Mueller Michael
0.5
66.
Seils Joerg
0.5
67.
Dauth Benjamin
0.5
68.
Jeske Eckhard
0.5
69.
Brynell Stellan
0.5
70.
Hamann Carsten
0.5
71.
Reinecker Kai
0.5
72.
Mattick Lutz
0.5
73.
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
0.5
74.
Moritz Aron
0.5
75.
Lehmann Klaus
0.5
76.
Sievers Stefan
0.5
77.
Colpe Malte
0.5
78.
Bracker Frank
0.5
79.
Krallmann Matthias
0.5
80.
Von Herman Ulf
0.5
81.
Roehl Rainer
0.5
82.
Dudzinski Piotr
0.5
83.
Lisek Juergen
0.5
84.
Pedersen Steffen
0.5
85.
Penner Markus
0.5
86.
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
0.0
87.
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
0.0
88.
Spivak Ilya
0.0
89.
Neumeier Lars
0.0
90.
Kornrumpf Joachim
0.0
91.
Schwarzat Julian
0.0
92.
Slepuschkin Shenis
0.0
93.
Schnitzer Peter
0.0
94.
Floeel Helmut
0.0
95.
Kalabic Faris
0.0
96.
Hinrichs Lars
0.0
97.
Heinsohn Wilfried
0.0
98.
Grahl Arvid
0.0
99.
Dyballa Markus
0.0
100.
Doberitz Paul
0.0
101.
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
0.0
102.
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
0
103.
Stachowiak Kamil
0
104.
Palo Davor
0
105.
Duester Christian
0
106.
Shoipov Dennie
0
107.
Brodowski Piotr
0
108.
Heldt Ronny
0
109.
Poltorzycki Dzemil
0
110.
Brinkmann Fabian
0
111.
Mangold Thomas
0
112.
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
0
113.
Maniocha Andrzej
0
114.
Sprotte Norbert
0
115.
Kardoeus David
0
116.
Schnoor Ekkehard
0
117.
Lai Hop Duong
0
118.
Paulsen Dirk
0
119.
Daum Norman
0
120.
Van Kerkhof David
0
121.
Buchal Stephan
0
122.
Figura Atila Gajo
0
123.
Siwiec Arkadiusz
0
124.
Glantz Robert
0
125.
Szadkowski Kamil
0
126.
Groetzbach Julian
0
127.
Meins Gerlef
0
128.
Meissner Felix
0
129.
Fish Gennadij
0
130.
Fuchs Judith
0
131.
Markgraf Alexander
0
132.
Sehner Norbert
0
133.
Werle Jan
0
134.
Scheerer Christoph
0
135.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
136.
Balcerak Philipp
0
137.
Borbjerggaard Lars
0
138.
Kollars Dmitrij
0
139.
Anibar Ahmed
0
140.
Zur Jan
0
141.
Jahnz Fabian
0
142.
Boetzer Detlef
0
143.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
144.
Goehler Antje
0
145.
Giemsa Stephan
0
146.
Brack Peter
0
147.
Jeske Kirsten
0
148.
Breier Andreas
0
149.
Freyberg Dominic
0
150.
Berger Steve
0
151.
Engel Gunnar
0
152.
Weyrich Morten
0
153.
Kunze Kerstin
0
154.
Westphal Wolfgang
0
155.
Rittemann Steffen
0
156.
Weber Martin
0
157.
Danielsen Henrik
0
158.
Sonnenberger Joerg
0
159.
Pererva Viktor
0
160.
Zaehler Joerg
0
161.
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
0
162.
Rahls Peter
0
163.
Pritchett Craig W
0
164.
Luch Michal
0


2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Helmut F. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Olaf S. (2279)
Faris K. (2223) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Oliver M. (2255)
Wilfried H. (2166) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Georg K. (2280)
Dr. J. R. P. (2288) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bardhyl U. (2242)
Paul D. (2215) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willi S. (2275)
Alexander L. (2439) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter L. (2347)
Matthias K. (2171) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Raphael L. (2316)
Ulf V. H. (2357) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Karsten S. (2282)
Rainer R. (2139) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Torsten S. (2339)
Christoph W. (2148) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Drazen M. (2363)
Oskar W. (2284) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Thomas G. (2283)
Piotr D. (2380) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Clemens R. (2354)
Juergen L. (2262) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pawel D. (2240)
Benjamin D. (2377) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Wojciech M. (2586)
Lutz M. (2212) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kai R. (2254)
Aron M. (2167) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Andreas P. (2268)
Klaus L. (2339) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Moller O. B. (2393)
Frank B. (2410) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jacek T. (2605)
Dr. A. J. (2252) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Kasmir R. (2268)
Sebastian K. (2256) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Robert R. (2499)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcin S. (2369) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joerg S. (2326)
Stephan B. (2318) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Maciej S. (2276)
Bernd S. (2263) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dawid J. (2390)
Rafal T. (2369) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Luis E. (2167)
Frank S. (2244) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dr. G. M. (2273)
Mads H. (2348) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (2163)
Giso J. (2339) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sergey K. (2395)
Philipp L. (2310) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Steffen P. (2376)
Diana B. (2281) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Werner A. H. (2307)
Sven C. (2306) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Markus P. (2038)
Spartak G. (2288) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Daniel M. (2431)
Mladen M. (2376) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Hendrik R. (2360)
Marcel K. (2535) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Lars N. (2368)
Kai J. (2218) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Markus D. (2235)
Jakob M. (2438) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sven J. (2393)
Martin B. (2404) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Arvid G. (2206)
Rene S. (2536) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ilya S. (2341)
Jonas F. (2274) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Lars H. (2133)
Marcin S. (2432) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Malte C. (2390)
Julian K. (2338) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Henrik R. (2354)
Table White player Black player
.
Floeel H.
0-1
Steffens O.
.
Kalabic F.
0-1
Mueller O.
.
Heinsohn W.
0-1
Kachibadze G.
.
Jaster R.
0-1
Uksini B.
.
Doberitz P.
0-1
Skibbe W.
.
Lagunow A.
0.5-0.5
Lichmann P.
.
Krallmann M.
0.5-0.5
Lagunow R.
.
Von Herman U.
0.5-0.5
Schulz K.
.
Roehl R.
0.5-0.5
Sarbok T.
.
Wolf C.
0.5-0.5
Muse D.
.
Wlodarczyk O.
0-1
Guth T.
.
Dudzinski P.
0.5-0.5
Rietze C.
.
Lisek J.
0.5-0.5
Dudzinski P.
.
Dauth B.
0-1
Moranda W.
.
Mattick L.
0.5-0.5
Reinecker K.
.
Moritz A.
0-1
Plueg A.
.
Lehmann K.
0-1
Ochsner B.
.
Bracker F.
0.5-0.5
Tomczak J.
.
Asendorf J.
0.5-0.5
Ribic K.
.
Kesten S.
0.5-0.5
Rabiega R.
.
Steczek M.
1-0
Seils J.
.
Bruchmann S.
0.5-0.5
Sroczynski M.
.
Steinhagen B.
0.5-0.5
Janaszak D.
.
Tomczak R.
0-1
Engel L.
.
Schwarz F.
0.5-0.5
Glienke M.
.
Hansen M.
1-0
Schnitzer P.
.
Jahncke G.
1-0
Kalinitschew S.
.
Lerch P.
0.5-0.5
Pedersen S.
.
Baciu D.
0-1
Ackermann H.
.
Charmeteau S.
0.5-0.5
Penner M.
.
Grigorian S.
1-0
Malek D.
.
Muse M.
0.5-0.5
Reichmann H.
.
Kanarek M.
1-0
Neumeier L.
.
Junge K.
1-0
Dyballa M.
.
Meister J.
1-0
Joachim S.
.
Bruedigam M.
1-0
Grahl A.
.
Stern R.
1-0
Spivak I.
.
Foerster J.
1-0
Hinrichs L.
.
Szelag M.
1-0
Colpe M.
.
Kramer J.
1-0
Rudolf H.

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2605F
Moranda Wojciech
2586F
Palo Davor
2556F
Werle Jan
2554F
Antal Gergely
2538F
Stern Rene
2536F
Kanarek Marcel
2535F
Horvath Jozsef
2527F
Markgraf Alexander
2510F
Richter Michael
2508F
Rabiega Robert
2499F
Danielsen Henrik
2480F
Kollars Dmitrij
2465F
Fish Gennadij
2460F
Brodowski Piotr
2452F
Luch Michal
2445F
Brynell Stellan
2443F
Lagunow Alexander
2439F
Meister Jakob
2438F
Szelag Marcin
2432F
Malek Daniel
2431F
Souleidis Georgios
2427F
Koop Thorben
2423F
Stachowiak Kamil
2416F
Meins Gerlef
2414F
Bracker Frank
2410F
Bruedigam Martin
2404F
Berger Steve
2397F
Kalinitschew Sergey
2395F
Joachim Sven
2393F
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2393F
Colpe Malte
2390F
Janaszak Dawid
2390F
Seres Lajos
2384F
Figura Atila Gajo
2382F
Breier Andreas
2380F
Dudzinski Piotr
2380F
Fruebing Stefan
2378F
Dauth Benjamin
2377F
Sievers Stefan
2377F
Muse Mladen
2376F
Pedersen Steffen
2376F
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2371F
Steczek Marcin
2369F
Tomczak Rafal
2369F
Neumeier Lars
2368F
Balcerak Philipp
2366F
Muse Drazen
2363F
Scheerer Christoph
2363F
Reichmann Hendrik
2360F
Von Herman Ulf
2357F
Rietze Clemens
2354F
Rudolf Henrik
2354F
Hansen Mads
2348F
Lichmann Peter
2347F
Fuchs Judith
2342F
Spivak Ilya
2341F
Glantz Robert
2340F
Sehner Norbert
2340F
Jahncke Giso
2339F
Lehmann Klaus
2339F
Sarbok Torsten
2339F
Buchal Stephan
2338F
Kramer Julian
2338F
Pritchett Craig W
2335F
Seils Joerg
2326F
Bruchmann Stephan
2318F
Van Kerkhof David
2318F
Lagunow Raphael
2316F
Lerch Philipp
2310F
Borbjerggaard Lars
2309F
Ackermann Hans Werner
2307F
Charmeteau Sven
2306F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2306F
Paulsen Dirk
2291F
Grigorian Spartak
2288F
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2288F
Meissner Felix
2288F
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2284F
Guth Thomas
2283F
Schulz Karsten
2282F
Weyrich Morten
2282F
Baciu Diana
2281F
Kachibadze Georg
2280F
Steffens Olaf
2279F
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2277F
Sroczynski Maciej
2276F
Skibbe Willi
2275F
Anibar Ahmed
2274F
Foerster Jonas
2274F
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2273F
Plueg Andreas
2268F
Ribic Kasmir
2268F
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2263F
Steinhagen Bernd
2263F
Lisek Juergen
2262F
Giemsa Stephan
2260F
Mueller Michael
2260F
Jahnz Fabian
2258F
Kesten Sebastian
2256F
Mueller Oliver
2255F
Szyszylo Rafal
2255F
Reinecker Kai
2254F
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2252F
Boetzer Detlef
2247F
Schwarz Frank
2244F
Uksini Bardhyl
2242F
Dudzinski Pawel
2240F
Dyballa Markus
2235F
Kalabic Faris
2223F
Junge Kai
2218F
Sprotte Norbert
2216F
Doberitz Paul
2215F
Mattick Lutz
2212F
Duester Christian
2207F
Grahl Arvid
2206F
Szadkowski Kamil
2205F
Gruenter Martin
2204F
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202F
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2194F
Groetzbach Julian
2184F
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173F
Krallmann Matthias
2171F
Lai Hop Duong
2171F
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170F
Slepuschkin Shenis
2170F
Jeske Eckhard
2169F
Engel Luis
2167F
Moritz Aron
2167F
Heinsohn Wilfried
2166F
Freyberg Dominic
2163F
Schnitzer Peter
2163F
Rahls Peter
2160F
Weber Martin
2150F
Westphal Wolfgang
2150F
Rittemann Steffen
2148F
Wolf Christoph
2148F
Roehl Rainer
2139F
Daum Norman
2137F
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2137F
Hinrichs Lars
2133F
Zur Jan
2121F
Kardoeus David
2115F
Goehler Antje
2112F
Brinkmann Fabian
2107F
Hamann Carsten
2105F
Kunze Kerstin
2089F
Kornrumpf Joachim
2079F
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076F
Schwarzat Julian
2069F
Engel Gunnar
2068F
Maniocha Andrzej
2066F
Pererva Viktor
2058F
Penner Markus
2038F
Brack Peter
2027F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1989F
Mangold Thomas
1964F
Jeske Kirsten
1960F
Heldt Ronny
1954F
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928F
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1911F
Shoipov Dennie
1823F
Floeel Helmut
0
Zaehler Joerg
0

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Export

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.