2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-24
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-24
Position Name Score
1.
Tarlev Konstantin
2.0
2.
Gohil Harry
2.0
3.
Zude Erik, Dr.
2.0
4.
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2.0
5.
Guliyev Namig
2.0
6.
Medvegy Zoltan
2.0
7.
Heimann Andreas
2.0
8.
Libiszewski Fabien
1.5
9.
Balcerak Jakob
1.5
10.
Flierl Pascal
1.5
11.
Kuebler Marcus
1.5
12.
Plenca Julijan
1.5
13.
Weber Ulrich
1.5
14.
Zude Arno
1.5
15.
Gurevich Vladimir
1.5
16.
Yankelevich Lev
1.5
17.
Noe Christopher
1.5
18.
Riff Jean-Noel
1.5
19.
Lang Torsten
1.0
20.
Lobzhanidze Davit
1.0
21.
Jacob Volker
1.0
22.
Hacker Jonas
1.0
23.
Breder Dennis
1.0
24.
Beikert Guenther, Dr.
1.0
25.
Seitz Benjamin
1.0
26.
Haag Gregor
1.0
27.
Abergel Thal
1.0
28.
Georgiadis Ioannis
1.0
29.
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
1.0
30.
Maze Sebastien
1.0
31.
Mutschnik Illya
1.0
32.
Schmaltz Roland
1.0
33.
Cofmann Veaceslav
1.0
34.
Sieglen Joachim, Dr.
1.0
35.
Schneider Bernd
1.0
36.
Cicak Slavko
1.0
37.
Lobron Eric
1.0
38.
Dann Matthias
1.0
39.
Gellendin Ingo
1.0
40.
Theel Thomas
1.0
41.
Kantans Toms
1.0
42.
Neiksans Arturs
1.0
43.
Steinhart Christoph
1.0
44.
Schnadt Florian
1.0
45.
Reck Moritz
1.0
46.
Fischer Sebastian
1.0
47.
Volke Karsten
1.0
48.
Lang Matthias
1.0
49.
Bewersdorff Oliver
1.0
50.
Saric Ante
1.0
51.
Pfau Michael
1.0
52.
Genzling Alain
1.0
53.
Kopp Bjoern
0.5
54.
Schenderowitsch Michael
0.5
55.
Bernhardt Rolf
0.5
56.
Lanka Zigurds
0.5
57.
Tischendorf Michael, Dr.
0.5
58.
Commercon Simon
0.5
59.
Starostits Ilmars
0.5
60.
Krivonosov Oleg
0.5
61.
Gibicar Danijel
0.5
62.
Spiegel Stefan, Dr.
0.5
63.
Meskovs Nikita
0.5
64.
Spirin Oleg
0.5
65.
Erismann Peter
0.5
66.
Stolle Volker
0.5
67.
Toth Bela
0.5
68.
Bosiocic Marin
0.5
69.
Brunner Nicolas
0.5
70.
Wolfer Joshua
0.5
71.
Fiderer Lukas
0.5
72.
Koehler Patrick
0.5
73.
Schwarz Michael
0.5
74.
Mandel Andreas
0.5
75.
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
0.5
76.
Jonitz Jens
0.5
77.
Goebel Constantin
0.5
78.
Kovacs Gabor
0.5
79.
Horvath Adam
0.5
80.
Becking Stephan
0.5
81.
Armbruster Alexander
0.5
82.
Brendel Oliver
0.5
83.
Acs Peter
0.5
84.
Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino
0.0
85.
Schwierskott Marc, Dr.
0.0
86.
Mann Christian, Dr.
0.0
87.
Ginsburg Gennadi
0.0
88.
Leuranguer Yannick
0.0
89.
Moeldner Juergen
0.0
90.
Maier Christian
0.0
91.
Vatter Hans-Joachim
0.0
92.
Fuchs Heinz
0.0
93.
Mangei Jasmin
0.0
94.
Mueller Michael
0.0
95.
Seidler Lukas
0.0
96.
Kienast Joerg
0.0
97.
Ruck Robert
0.0
98.
Schmidt Justus
0.0
99.
Silber Gerhard
0.0
100.
Silber Henning
0.0
101.
Ruefenacht Matthias
0.0
102.
Jaeggi Dorian
0.0
103.
Csonka Attila Istvan
0
104.
Zueger Beat
0
105.
Bratanov Zsivko
0
106.
Nemeth Miklos
0
107.
Feller Sebastien
0
108.
Glienke York
0
109.
Hickl Thomas
0
110.
Werner Marc
0
111.
Bunzmann Dimitrij
0
112.
Plenca Jadranko
0
113.
Prasanna Vishnu
0
114.
Predojevic Borki
0
115.
Schatz Dieter
0
116.
Seger Jan
0
117.
Vogel Johannes
0
118.
Mandery Markus
0
119.
Baerwinkel Tobias
0
120.
Muranyi Karl-Jasmin
0
121.
Bluhm Sonja Maria
0
122.
Bingert Tim Niklas
0
123.
Jeitz Christian
0
124.
Pirrot Dieter
0
125.
Burkart Patrick
0
126.
Hickl Joerg
0
127.
Savchenko Stanislav
0
128.
Volokitin Andrei
0
129.
Muetsch Annmarie
0
130.
Bay Nicolai
0
131.
Reimold Jonas
0
132.
Frey Alisa
0
133.
Wenner Tobias
0
134.
Franke Michael
0
135.
Dudek Richard
0
136.
Raupp Thomas
0
137.
Vogt Lothar
0
138.
Staechelin Ruedi
0
139.
Pommerehne Michael
0
140.
Wielsch Klaus
0
141.
Xheladini Mahmut
0
142.
Braeunlin Herbert
0
143.
Becker Dirk
0
144.
Martin Julian
0
145.
Niessen Stefan, Dr.
0
146.
Hager Joshua Aarash
0
147.
Bossert Christian
0
148.
Tammert Iamze
0
149.
Schlindwein Rolf
0
150.
Reefschlaeger Helmut, Dr.
0
151.
Dinger Florian
0
152.
Doll Stefan
0
153.
Krieger Markus
0
154.
Golf Ekkehard
0
155.
Fuchs Linda
0
156.
Klee Helmut
0
157.
Meinhardt Maximilian
0
158.
Martin Stefan
0
159.
Markert Malte
0
160.
Utikal Nico
0
161.
Schmidt Stefan
0
162.
Gottschall Lorenz
0
163.
Kountz Jochen
0
164.
Florea Dan
0
165.
Balzar Andreas, Dr.
0
166.
Bojkov Dejan
0
167.
Rusev Krasimir
0
168.
Rogic Davor
0
169.
Brandl Lea Maria
0
170.
Leks Maria
0
171.
Siebenhaar Erich
0
172.
Berzinsh Roland
0
173.
Kosten Anthony C.
0
174.
Alekseev Evgeny
0
175.
Thumm Niklas
0
176.
Thumm Felix
0


2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Heinz F. (2252) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. Z. E. (2398)
Lukas S. (2206) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alain G. (2375)
Robert R. (2567) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ante S. (2587)
Yannick L. (2267) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Konstantin T. (2581)
Matthias R. (2328) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zoltan M. (2544)
Dorian J. (2329) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christopher N. (2425)
Ketino K. (2342) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harry G. (2279)
Jens J. (2170) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander A. (2300)
Oleg S. (2450) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Davit L. (2434)
Constantin G. (2196) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael S. (2385)
Gabor K. (2463) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sebastian F. (2239)
Rolf B. (2231) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Fabien L. (2520)
Stephan B. (2424) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 A. F. S. (2623)
Oliver B. (2335) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Veaceslav C. (2176)
Danijel G. (2293) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Michael P. (2057)
Peter E. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jonas H. (2292)
Volker J. (2238) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Justus S. (2101)
Dr. B. G. (2410) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerhard S. (2237)
Thal A. (2452) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Torsten L. (2320)
Sebastien M. (2617) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henning S. (2316)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. S. J. (2239) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ulrich W. (2389)
Oliver B. (2283) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lukas F. (2307)
Ingo G. (2149) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Marcus K. (2015)
Christoph S. (2030) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Thomas T. (2180)
Moritz R. (2128) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Simon C. (2235)
Karsten V. (2477) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Adam H. (2515)
Matthias L. (2164) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Andreas M. (2400)
Dennis B. (2474) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nicolas B. (2447)
Ioannis G. (2484) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Peter A. (2581)
Illya M. (2427) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael S. (2357)
Jakob B. (2451) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Roland S. (2487)
Pascal F. (2224) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Florian S. (2136)
Julijan P. (2401) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Toms K. (2496)
Arno Z. (2370) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Bernd S. (2324)
Vladimir G. (2472) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Hans-Joachim V. (2255)
Lev Y. (2416) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Gregor H. (2263)
Jean-Noel R. (2506) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Joerg K. (2230)
Jan-Christian S. (2497) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Christian M. (2405)
Namig G. (2577) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dr. S. M. (2124)
Andreas H. (2571) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Matthias D. (2479)
Table White player Black player
.
Fuchs H.
0-1
Zude E.
.
Seidler L.
0-1
Genzling A.
.
Ruck R.
0-1
Saric A.
.
Leuranguer Y.
0-1
Tarlev K.
.
Ruefenacht M.
0-1
Medvegy Z.
.
Jaeggi D.
0-1
Noe C.
.
Kachiani-Gersinska K.
0-1
Gohil H.
.
Jonitz J.
0.5-0.5
Armbruster A.
.
Spirin O.
0.5-0.5
Lobzhanidze D.
.
Goebel C.
0.5-0.5
Schwarz M.
.
Kovacs G.
0.5-0.5
Fischer S.
.
Bernhardt R.
0-1
Libiszewski F.
.
Becking S.
0.5-0.5
Fedorchuk S.
.
Brendel O.
0.5-0.5
Cofmann V.
.
Gibicar D.
0-1
Pfau M.
.
Erismann P.
0.5-0.5
Hacker J.
.
Jacob V.
1-0
Schmidt J.
.
Beikert G.
1-0
Silber G.
.
Abergel T.
0.5-0.5
Lang T.
.
Maze S.
1-0
Silber H.
.
Sieglen J.
0.5-0.5
Weber U.
.
Bewersdorff O.
1-0
Fiderer L.
.
Gellendin I.
0.5-0.5
Kuebler M.
.
Steinhart C.
0.5-0.5
Theel T.
.
Reck M.
1-0
Commercon S.
.
Volke K.
0.5-0.5
Horvath A.
.
Lang M.
0.5-0.5
Mandel A.
.
Breder D.
1-0
Brunner N.
.
Georgiadis I.
0.5-0.5
Acs P.
.
Mutschnik I.
1-0
Schenderowitsch M.
.
Balcerak J.
0.5-0.5
Schmaltz R.
.
Flierl P.
1-0
Schnadt F.
.
Plenca J.
1-0
Kantans T.
.
Zude A.
0.5-0.5
Schneider B.
.
Gurevich V.
1-0
Vatter H.
.
Yankelevich L.
0.5-0.5
Haag G.
.
Riff J.
1-0
Kienast J.
.
Schroeder J.
1-0
Maier C.
.
Guliyev N.
1-0
Schwierskott M.
.
Heimann A.
1-0
Dann M.

2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Predojevic Borki
2654F
Volokitin Andrei
2642F
Alekseev Evgeny
2633F
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
2623F
Feller Sebastien
2623F
Neiksans Arturs
2622F
Maze Sebastien
2617F
Saric Ante
2587F
Acs Peter
2581F
Tarlev Konstantin
2581F
Guliyev Namig
2577F
Heimann Andreas
2571F
Ruck Robert
2567F
Bosiocic Marin
2564F
Hickl Joerg
2563F
Rusev Krasimir
2553F
Medvegy Zoltan
2544F
Rogic Davor
2532F
Libiszewski Fabien
2520F
Horvath Adam
2515F
Lobron Eric
2514F
Cicak Slavko
2509F
Riff Jean-Noel
2506F
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2497F
Kantans Toms
2496F
Savchenko Stanislav
2494F
Bojkov Dejan
2487F
Schmaltz Roland
2487F
Georgiadis Ioannis
2484F
Nemeth Miklos
2480F
Dann Matthias
2479F
Volke Karsten
2477F
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2475F
Breder Dennis
2474F
Gurevich Vladimir
2472F
Ginsburg Gennadi
2469F
Krivonosov Oleg
2464F
Kosten Anthony C.
2463F
Kovacs Gabor
2463F
Starostits Ilmars
2461F
Meskovs Nikita
2459F
Abergel Thal
2452F
Balcerak Jakob
2451F
Bunzmann Dimitrij
2451F
Spirin Oleg
2450F
Brunner Nicolas
2447F
Lanka Zigurds
2442F
Lobzhanidze Davit
2434F
Mutschnik Illya
2427F
Noe Christopher
2425F
Becking Stephan
2424F
Mann Christian, Dr.
2422F
Yankelevich Lev
2416F
Beikert Guenther, Dr.
2410F
Bratanov Zsivko
2409F
Schlindwein Rolf
2409F
Maier Christian
2405F
Plenca Julijan
2401F
Mandel Andreas
2400F
Plenca Jadranko
2400F
Vogt Lothar
2398F
Zude Erik, Dr.
2398F
Zueger Beat
2396F
Berzinsh Roland
2394F
Weber Ulrich
2389F
Schwarz Michael
2385F
Baerwinkel Tobias
2381F
Meinhardt Maximilian
2379F
Genzling Alain
2375F
Zude Arno
2370F
Pirrot Dieter
2367F
Schenderowitsch Michael
2357F
Toth Bela
2352F
Kountz Jochen
2349F
Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino
2342F
Markert Malte
2341F
Brendel Oliver
2335F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334F
Muranyi Karl-Jasmin
2330F
Jaeggi Dorian
2329F
Ruefenacht Matthias
2328F
Martin Julian
2326F
Dinger Florian
2325F
Schneider Bernd
2324F
Lang Torsten
2320F
Silber Henning
2316F
Balzar Andreas, Dr.
2314F
Fiderer Lukas
2307F
Werner Marc
2306F
Burkart Patrick
2305F
Armbruster Alexander
2300F
Raupp Thomas
2295F
Gibicar Danijel
2293F
Tammert Iamze
2293F
Hacker Jonas
2292F
Reefschlaeger Helmut, Dr.
2290F
Bewersdorff Oliver
2283F
Gohil Harry
2279F
Florea Dan
2278F
Becker Dirk
2277F
Leuranguer Yannick
2267F
Haag Gregor
2263F
Vatter Hans-Joachim
2255F
Fuchs Heinz
2252F
Fischer Sebastian
2239F
Sieglen Joachim, Dr.
2239F
Hickl Thomas
2238F
Jacob Volker
2238F
Silber Gerhard
2237F
Doll Stefan
2236F
Commercon Simon
2235F
Bernhardt Rolf
2231F
Bingert Tim Niklas
2231F
Braeunlin Herbert
2231F
Dudek Richard
2230F
Kienast Joerg
2230F
Bluhm Sonja Maria
2229F
Flierl Pascal
2224F
Martin Stefan
2210F
Tischendorf Michael, Dr.
2210F
Hager Joshua Aarash
2206F
Seidler Lukas
2206F
Mandery Markus
2200F
Xheladini Mahmut
2199F
Goebel Constantin
2196F
Mueller Michael
2190F
Moeldner Juergen
2188F
Kopp Bjoern
2182F
Theel Thomas
2180F
Cofmann Veaceslav
2176F
Bossert Christian
2174F
Jonitz Jens
2170F
Stolle Volker
2168F
Schatz Dieter
2167F
Jeitz Christian
2166F
Seger Jan
2166F
Franke Michael
2165F
Lang Matthias
2164F
Golf Ekkehard
2158F
Seitz Benjamin
2158F
Gellendin Ingo
2149F
Schnadt Florian
2136F
Wenner Tobias
2136F
Reck Moritz
2128F
Leks Maria
2126F
Schmidt Stefan
2125F
Wielsch Klaus
2125F
Schwierskott Marc, Dr.
2124F
Spiegel Stefan, Dr.
2124F
Vogel Johannes
2124F
Pommerehne Michael
2122F
Erismann Peter
2120F
Klee Helmut
2109F
Schmidt Justus
2101F
Staechelin Ruedi
2096F
Koehler Patrick
2094F
Pfau Michael
2057F
Frey Alisa
2050F
Steinhart Christoph
2030F
Reimold Jonas
2022F
Krieger Markus
2021F
Niessen Stefan, Dr.
2021F
Siebenhaar Erich
2021F
Kuebler Marcus
2015F
Muetsch Annmarie
1984F
Bay Nicolai
1977F
Thumm Felix
1939F
Brandl Lea Maria
1927F
Mangei Jasmin
1915F
Wolfer Joshua
1832F
Thumm Niklas
1788F
Fuchs Linda
1638F
Glienke York
0
Gottschall Lorenz
0
Prasanna Vishnu
0
Utikal Nico
0

2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Export

2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.