Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Voigt Martin
1.0
2.
Hanisch Sebastian
1.0
3.
Hasselmann Dieter
1.0
4.
Grahl Arvid
1.0
5.
Mueller Tobias
1.0
6.
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
1.0
7.
Frohberg Marco
1.0
8.
Lampe Dirk
1.0
9.
Kololli Kevin
1.0
10.
Schmidt Harald
1.0
11.
Harder Clemens
1.0
12.
Junge Ralph, Dr.
1.0
13.
Bromann Thorbjorn
1.0
14.
Hoi Carsten
1.0
15.
Stopa Jacek
1.0
16.
Schumacher Norbert
1.0
17.
Hinrichs Lars
1.0
18.
Schulenburg Fabian
1.0
19.
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
1.0
20.
Krause Jonah
1.0
21.
Porth Hartmut
1.0
22.
Richter Maik
1.0
23.
Meier David Geffrey
1.0
24.
Hess Christian
0.5
25.
Breyther Ruediger
0.5
26.
Wenzel Birger
0.5
27.
Fischer Martin
0.5
28.
Schueler Hendrik
0.5
29.
Schroeder Christoph
0.5
30.
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
0.5
31.
Heinsohn Wilfried
0.5
32.
Rittemann Steffen
0.5
33.
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
0.5
34.
Diekmann Jens
0.5
35.
Hohlbein Michael
0.5
36.
Ramme Christoph
0.5
37.
Christ Ralf
0.5
38.
Ehrke Michael
0.5
39.
Riess Alexander
0.5
40.
Kololli Martin
0.5
41.
Borgmeyer Max
0.5
42.
Rosmann Ilja
0.5
43.
Pfreundt Jakob
0.5
44.
Zimmermann Julian
0.5
45.
Budzyn Matthias
0.5
46.
Boe Mads
0.5
47.
Gaede Derek
0.5
48.
Lindinger Markus
0.5
49.
Bente Bjoern
0.5
50.
Uksini Bardhyl
0.5
51.
Gottuk Stefan
0.5
52.
Mueller Dominik
0.5
53.
Stephan Axel
0.5
54.
Schulenburg Torben
0.5
55.
Thanisch Matthias
0.5
56.
Peterwitz Klaus
0.5
57.
Wolter Jens
0.5
58.
Raider Eugen
0.0
59.
Kross Gunnar
0.0
60.
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
0.0
61.
Stenner Patrick
0.0
62.
Feuerstack Aljoscha
0.0
63.
Socko Monika
0.0
64.
Ahmels Volker
0.0
65.
Behrhorst Frank
0.0
66.
Zart Ruediger
0.0
67.
Moshtael Wesal
0.0
68.
Knuth Hannes
0.0
69.
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
0.0
70.
Hebbinghaus Holger
0.0
71.
Langmann Markus
0.0
72.
Lampe Joerg
0.0
73.
Luckow Rolf
0.0
74.
Berg Klaus
0.0
75.
Bach Matthias
0.0
76.
Korba Roman
0.0
77.
Kaid Almar, Dr.
0.0
78.
Brodmann Jasper Leo
0.0
79.
zum Felde Michael
0.0
80.
Light Bjarne
0.0
81.
Brenner Magnus Philander
0
82.
Schloesser Simon
0
83.
Wendriner Mirco
0
84.
Kroell Stefan
0
85.
Porth Oliver
0
86.
Brodmann Anton
0
87.
Fransson Jens
0
88.
Kittler Thorsten
0
89.
Wollenweber Carsten
0
90.
Hein Andreas
0
91.
Janz Frerik
0
92.
Kreuzholz Michael
0
93.
Pfreundt Mathis
0
94.
Spaet Alexander
0
95.
Schroeter Baldur
0
96.
Bathke Joerg
0
97.
David Torsten
0
98.
von Trotha Sebastian
0
99.
Wolloner Thomas
0
100.
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
0
101.
Grote Dirk
0
102.
Reuber Artur
0
103.
Mitscherling Andreas
0
104.
Neander Lenard
0
105.
Keyser Robin
0
106.
Killgus Leonard
0
107.
Seidel Mika
0
108.
Wirthgen Peter
0
109.
Zobel Andrej
0
110.
Johannsen Dennis
0
111.
Kussin Bernd
0
112.
Astrom Goran
0
113.
Wedberg Tom
0
114.
Fischer Torsten
0
115.
Helms Sven
0
116.
Hueneburg Christian
0
117.
Westphal Wolfgang
0
118.
Roehl Rainer
0
119.
Kunze Kerstin
0
120.
Schulz Karsten
0
121.
Horvath Csaba
0
122.
Sakel Nicolai
0
123.
Kolschewski Tobias
0
124.
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
0
125.
Meyer Lutz
0
126.
Undritz Bjoern
0
127.
Boehme Ralf
0
128.
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
0
129.
Fabig Holger
0
130.
Angarita Garzon Andres
0
131.
Peschke Matthias
0
132.
Svane Frederik
0
133.
Poghosyan Tigran
0
134.
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
0
135.
Koop Thilo
0
136.
Kevorkov Artur
0
137.
Salov Sergej
0
138.
Krause Ullrich
0
139.
Hort Max
0
140.
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
0
141.
Cremer Jochen
0
142.
Stanau Guido
0
143.
Schmidt Jan-Peter
0
144.
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
0
145.
Lamprecht Frank
0
146.
Cerny Thorsten
0
147.
Sieweck Philipp
0
148.
Winkelmann Hartmut
0
149.
Voelzke Kurt
0
150.
Voelzke Ferdinand
0
151.
Marxen Peter, Dr.
0
152.
Olsen Filip Boe
0
153.
Boehm Thomas
0
154.
Holinka Henning
0
155.
Baberz Alexander
0
156.
Rogozenco Teodora
0
157.
Groetzbach Daniel
0
158.
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
0
159.
Kugler Florian
0
160.
Groetzbach Julian
0
161.
Hinrichs Jan
0
162.
Zieher Hartmut
0
163.
Heyken Enno
0
164.
Nguyen Mike
0
165.
Woelk Tom-Frederic
0
166.
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
0
167.
Groeppel Peter
0
168.
Kalla Christian
0
169.
Schoenwolff Kai
0
170.
Rieling Thomas
0
171.
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
0
172.
Neumann Michael
0
173.
Laqua Christian
0
174.
Ahlers Knut
0


Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugen R. (2051) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Geffrey M. D. (2154)
Hartmut P. (2031) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Gunnar K. (2051)
Alvaro P. D. M. (2238) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. J. R. (2194)
Aljoscha F. (2458) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carsten H. (2382)
Ruediger Z. (2183) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kevin K. (2163)
Wesal M. (2230) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harald S. (2361)
Joerg L. (2177) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lars H. (2124)
Klaus B. (2367) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin V. (2304)
Ruediger B. (2288) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mads B. (2314)
Birger W. (1977) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf C. (2288)
Hendrik S. (2132) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander R. (2178)
Wilfried H. (2173) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Klaus P. (2085)
Rainer S. (2007) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan G. (2190)
Michael H. (2081) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Axel S. (2239)
Michael E. (2217) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin F. (2113)
Martin K. (2213) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christoph S. (2208)
Jakob P. (2268) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bjoern B. (2274)
Matthias B. (2168) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian H. (2244)
Derek G. (2260) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max B. (2223)
Markus L. (2287) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ilja R. (2266)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bardhyl U. (2245) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Julian Z. (2302)
Dominik M. (2178) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens D. (2040)
Torben S. (2125) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christoph R. (2156)
Matthias T. (2064) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. H. C. (2163)
Jens W. (2146) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Steffen R. (2154)
Maik R. (2197) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rolf L. (2193)
Sebastian H. (2075) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Leo B. J. (1956)
Dieter H. (2107) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael Z. F. (0)
Arvid G. (2194) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bjarne L. (2266)
Tobias M. (2118) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roman K. (2212)
Dr. H. J. (2333) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. K. A. (2287)
Marco F. (2186) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Volker A. (2225)
Dirk L. (2246) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank B. (2256)
Clemens H. (2186) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias B. (2301)
Thorbjorn B. (2450) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrick S. (2225)
Jacek S. (2460) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Monika S. (2448)
Norbert S. (2191) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Markus L. (2033)
Fabian S. (2214) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Hendrik M. (2115)
Dr. H. M. (2369) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Holger H. (2222)
Jonah K. (2258) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hannes K. (2311)
Table White player Black player
.
Raider E.
0F-1F
Meier D.
.
Porth H.
1F-0F
Kross G.
.
Perez De Miguel A.
0-1
Junge R.
.
Feuerstack A.
0-1
Hoi C.
.
Zart R.
0-1
Kololli K.
.
Moshtael W.
0-1
Schmidt H.
.
Lampe J.
0-1
Hinrichs L.
.
Berg K.
0-1
Voigt M.
.
Breyther R.
0.5-0.5
Boe M.
.
Wenzel B.
0.5-0.5
Christ R.
.
Schueler H.
0.5-0.5
Riess A.
.
Heinsohn W.
0.5-0.5
Peterwitz K.
.
Schmidt-Brauns R.
0.5-0.5
Gottuk S.
.
Hohlbein M.
0.5-0.5
Stephan A.
.
Ehrke M.
0.5-0.5
Fischer M.
.
Kololli M.
0.5-0.5
Schroeder C.
.
Pfreundt J.
0.5-0.5
Bente B.
.
Budzyn M.
0.5-0.5
Hess C.
.
Gaede D.
0.5-0.5
Borgmeyer M.
.
Lindinger M.
0.5-0.5
Rosmann I.
.
Uksini B.
0.5-0.5
Zimmermann J.
.
Mueller D.
0.5-0.5
Diekmann J.
.
Schulenburg T.
0.5-0.5
Ramme C.
.
Thanisch M.
0.5-0.5
Hornych C.
.
Wolter J.
0.5-0.5
Rittemann S.
.
Richter M.
1-0
Luckow R.
.
Hanisch S.
1-0
Brodmann J.
.
Hasselmann D.
1-0
zum Felde M.
.
Grahl A.
1-0
Light B.
.
Mueller T.
1-0
Korba R.
.
Hawellek J.
1-0
Kaid A.
.
Frohberg M.
1-0
Ahmels V.
.
Lampe D.
1-0
Behrhorst F.
.
Harder C.
1-0
Bach M.
.
Bromann T.
1-0
Stenner P.
.
Stopa J.
1-0
Socko M.
.
Schumacher N.
1-0
Langmann M.
.
Schulenburg F.
1-0
Mueller J.
.
Hochgraefe M.
1-0
Hebbinghaus H.
.
Krause J.
1-0
Knuth H.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Horvath Csaba
2520F
Wedberg Tom
2472F
Stopa Jacek
2460F
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2458F
Bromann Thorbjorn
2450F
Socko Monika
2448F
Lamprecht Frank
2388F
Hoi Carsten
2382F
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2369F
Berg Klaus
2367F
Schmidt Harald
2361F
Heyken Enno
2353F
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2333F
Kreuzholz Michael
2326F
Boe Mads
2314F
Janz Frerik
2312F
Knuth Hannes
2311F
Voigt Martin
2304F
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2302F
Zimmermann Julian
2302F
Bach Matthias
2301F
Zieher Hartmut
2299F
Breyther Ruediger
2288F
Christ Ralf
2288F
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2287F
Lindinger Markus
2287F
Schulz Karsten
2279F
Astrom Goran
2278F
Bente Bjoern
2274F
Pfreundt Jakob
2268F
Light Bjarne
2266F
Rosmann Ilja
2266F
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2262F
Gaede Derek
2260F
Hein Andreas
2260F
Krause Jonah
2258F
Behrhorst Frank
2256F
Kittler Thorsten
2252F
Lampe Dirk
2246F
Uksini Bardhyl
2245F
Hess Christian
2244F
Kevorkov Artur
2243F
Krause Ullrich
2240F
Stephan Axel
2239F
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2238F
Kugler Florian
2233F
Moshtael Wesal
2230F
Ahmels Volker
2225F
Stenner Patrick
2225F
Borgmeyer Max
2223F
Hebbinghaus Holger
2222F
Salov Sergej
2222F
Ehrke Michael
2217F
Schulenburg Fabian
2214F
Kololli Martin
2213F
Korba Roman
2212F
Mitscherling Andreas
2211F
Schroeder Christoph
2208F
Reuber Artur
2203F
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2200F
Richter Maik
2197F
Grahl Arvid
2194F
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2194F
Luckow Rolf
2193F
Schumacher Norbert
2191F
Gottuk Stefan
2190F
Hinrichs Jan
2190F
Frohberg Marco
2186F
Harder Clemens
2186F
Olsen Filip Boe
2185F
Zart Ruediger
2183F
Fransson Jens
2181F
Mueller Dominik
2178F
Riess Alexander
2178F
Lampe Joerg
2177F
Heinsohn Wilfried
2173F
Voelzke Kurt
2170F
Budzyn Matthias
2168F
Groetzbach Julian
2168F
Neumann Michael
2168F
Hueneburg Christian
2165F
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2163F
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2163F
Kololli Kevin
2163F
Voelzke Ferdinand
2159F
Grote Dirk
2158F
Koop Thilo
2156F
Ramme Christoph
2156F
Cremer Jochen
2154F
Meier David Geffrey
2154F
Rittemann Steffen
2154F
Westphal Wolfgang
2147F
Wolter Jens
2146F
Wollenweber Carsten
2145F
von Trotha Sebastian
2143F
Bathke Joerg
2135F
Roehl Rainer
2134F
Rogozenco Teodora
2134F
Schueler Hendrik
2132F
Boehm Thomas
2130F
Kussin Bernd
2127F
Schulenburg Torben
2125F
Hinrichs Lars
2124F
Laqua Christian
2118F
Mueller Tobias
2118F
Wolloner Thomas
2117F
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2115F
Fischer Martin
2113F
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2113F
Poghosyan Tigran
2113F
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2110F
Hasselmann Dieter
2107F
Kunze Kerstin
2107F
Johannsen Dennis
2105F
Svane Frederik
2103F
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087F
Peterwitz Klaus
2085F
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2085F
David Torsten
2083F
Hohlbein Michael
2081F
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2080F
Hanisch Sebastian
2075F
Thanisch Matthias
2064F
Rieling Thomas
2056F
Groetzbach Daniel
2054F
Kross Gunnar
2051F
Raider Eugen
2051F
Baberz Alexander
2048F
Stanau Guido
2042F
Diekmann Jens
2040F
Fischer Torsten
2038F
Schoenwolff Kai
2038F
Cerny Thorsten
2037F
Langmann Markus
2033F
Porth Hartmut
2031F
Zobel Andrej
2026F
Schroeter Baldur
2017F
Sieweck Philipp
2014F
Helms Sven
2009F
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2007F
Kalla Christian
1994F
Holinka Henning
1982F
Wenzel Birger
1977F
Spaet Alexander
1971F
Peschke Matthias
1960F
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1958F
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1956F
Seidel Mika
1951F
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1950F
Angarita Garzon Andres
1949F
Groeppel Peter
1945F
Brodmann Anton
1939F
Boehme Ralf
1924F
Undritz Bjoern
1920F
Hort Max
1908F
Pfreundt Mathis
1903F
Killgus Leonard
1885F
Wendriner Mirco
1862F
Sakel Nicolai
1846F
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821F
Kroell Stefan
1816F
Schloesser Simon
1814F
Kolschewski Tobias
1797F
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1776F
Keyser Robin
1743F
Ahlers Knut
1485F
Brenner Magnus Philander
1470F
Fabig Holger
0
Meyer Lutz
0
Neander Lenard
0
Nguyen Mike
0
Porth Oliver
0
Wirthgen Peter
0
zum Felde Michael
0

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Export

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.