Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Hanisch Sebastian
1.0
2.
Richter Maik
1.0
3.
Reuber Artur
1.0
4.
Feuerstack Aljoscha
1.0
5.
Wirthgen Peter
1.0
6.
Kussin Bernd
1.0
7.
Zart Ruediger
1.0
8.
Heinsohn Wilfried
1.0
9.
Grahl Arvid
1.0
10.
Horvath Csaba
1.0
11.
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1.0
12.
Ramme Christoph
1.0
13.
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
1.0
14.
Hebbinghaus Holger
1.0
15.
Ehrke Michael
1.0
16.
Riess Alexander
1.0
17.
Lampe Dirk
1.0
18.
Kololli Martin
1.0
19.
Lampe Joerg
1.0
20.
Pfreundt Jakob
1.0
21.
Junge Ralph, Dr.
1.0
22.
Bach Matthias
1.0
23.
Hess Christian
0.5
24.
Breyther Ruediger
0.5
25.
Voigt Martin
0.5
26.
Wenzel Birger
0.5
27.
Kross Gunnar
0.5
28.
Stanau Guido
0.5
29.
Borgmeyer Max
0.5
30.
Harder Clemens
0.5
31.
Schmidt Jan-Peter
0.5
32.
Zimmermann Julian
0.5
33.
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
0.5
34.
Boehm Thomas
0.5
35.
Luckow Rolf
0.5
36.
Budzyn Matthias
0.5
37.
Boe Mads
0.5
38.
Berg Klaus
0.5
39.
Hoi Carsten
0.5
40.
Stopa Jacek
0.5
41.
Gaede Derek
0.5
42.
Zieher Hartmut
0.5
43.
Lindinger Markus
0.5
44.
Bente Bjoern
0.5
45.
Laqua Christian
0.5
46.
Gottuk Stefan
0.5
47.
Mueller Dominik
0.5
48.
Schulenburg Torben
0.5
49.
Korba Roman
0.5
50.
Schulenburg Fabian
0.5
51.
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
0.5
52.
Thanisch Matthias
0.5
53.
Porth Hartmut
0.5
54.
Peterwitz Klaus
0.5
55.
Kittler Thorsten
0.5
56.
Light Bjarne
0.5
57.
Krause Jonah
0.5
58.
Mitscherling Andreas
0.5
59.
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
0.0
60.
Johannsen Dennis
0.0
61.
Schueler Hendrik
0.0
62.
Schroeder Christoph
0.0
63.
Moshtael Wesal
0.0
64.
Helms Sven
0.0
65.
Hasselmann Dieter
0.0
66.
Rittemann Steffen
0.0
67.
Peschke Matthias
0.0
68.
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
0.0
69.
Diekmann Jens
0.0
70.
Mueller Tobias
0.0
71.
Christ Ralf
0.0
72.
Kololli Kevin
0.0
73.
Kreuzholz Michael
0.0
74.
Schmidt Harald
0.0
75.
Kugler Florian
0.0
76.
Schumacher Norbert
0.0
77.
Uksini Bardhyl
0.0
78.
Stephan Axel
0.0
79.
zum Felde Michael
0.0
80.
Wolter Jens
0.0
81.
Roehl Rainer
0
82.
Kunze Kerstin
0
83.
Schulz Karsten
0
84.
Knuth Hannes
0
85.
Sakel Nicolai
0
86.
Kolschewski Tobias
0
87.
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
0
88.
Meyer Lutz
0
89.
Undritz Bjoern
0
90.
Boehme Ralf
0
91.
Fabig Holger
0
92.
Angarita Garzon Andres
0
93.
Hohlbein Michael
0
94.
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
0
95.
Svane Frederik
0
96.
Poghosyan Tigran
0
97.
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
0
98.
Koop Thilo
0
99.
Frohberg Marco
0
100.
Kevorkov Artur
0
101.
Salov Sergej
0
102.
Krause Ullrich
0
103.
Hein Andreas
0
104.
Janz Frerik
0
105.
Pfreundt Mathis
0
106.
Spaet Alexander
0
107.
Schroeter Baldur
0
108.
Raider Eugen
0
109.
Hort Max
0
110.
Langmann Markus
0
111.
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
0
112.
Cremer Jochen
0
113.
Rosmann Ilja
0
114.
Lamprecht Frank
0
115.
Cerny Thorsten
0
116.
Sieweck Philipp
0
117.
Winkelmann Hartmut
0
118.
Voelzke Kurt
0
119.
Voelzke Ferdinand
0
120.
Marxen Peter, Dr.
0
121.
Olsen Filip Boe
0
122.
Bromann Thorbjorn
0
123.
Holinka Henning
0
124.
Baberz Alexander
0
125.
Rogozenco Teodora
0
126.
Groetzbach Daniel
0
127.
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
0
128.
Meier David Geffrey
0
129.
Groetzbach Julian
0
130.
Hinrichs Jan
0
131.
Hinrichs Lars
0
132.
Heyken Enno
0
133.
Nguyen Mike
0
134.
Woelk Tom-Frederic
0
135.
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
0
136.
Groeppel Peter
0
137.
Kalla Christian
0
138.
Schoenwolff Kai
0
139.
Rieling Thomas
0
140.
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
0
141.
Neumann Michael
0
142.
Kaid Almar, Dr.
0
143.
Ahlers Knut
0
144.
Brenner Magnus Philander
0
145.
Schloesser Simon
0
146.
Wendriner Mirco
0
147.
Kroell Stefan
0
148.
Porth Oliver
0
149.
Brodmann Jasper Leo
0
150.
Brodmann Anton
0
151.
Fransson Jens
0
152.
Wollenweber Carsten
0
153.
Bathke Joerg
0
154.
David Torsten
0
155.
von Trotha Sebastian
0
156.
Wolloner Thomas
0
157.
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
0
158.
Grote Dirk
0
159.
Stenner Patrick
0
160.
Socko Monika
0
161.
Neander Lenard
0
162.
Keyser Robin
0
163.
Killgus Leonard
0
164.
Seidel Mika
0
165.
Zobel Andrej
0
166.
Ahmels Volker
0
167.
Fischer Martin
0
168.
Behrhorst Frank
0
169.
Astrom Goran
0
170.
Wedberg Tom
0
171.
Fischer Torsten
0
172.
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
0
173.
Hueneburg Christian
0
174.
Westphal Wolfgang
0


Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hendrik S. (2140) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilfried H. (2156)
Christoph S. (2190) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arvid G. (2196)
Steffen R. (2158) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruediger Z. (2163)
Rainer S. (2024) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander R. (2165)
Harald S. (2362) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Holger H. (2233)
Florian K. (2233) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maik R. (2216)
Christian H. (2239) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hartmut Z. (2294)
Ruediger B. (2277) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Markus L. (2293)
Gunnar K. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Birger W. (1980)
Clemens H. (2210) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Klaus P. (2094)
Dr. B. C. C. (2305) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jonah K. (2251)
Rolf L. (2181) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan G. (2191)
Klaus B. (2356) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roman K. (2213)
Jacek S. (2458) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. H. M. (2372)
Derek G. (2263) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas M. (2209)
Bjoern B. (2265) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin V. (2324)
Christian L. (2110) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas B. (2149)
Dominik M. (2185) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias B. (2170)
Torben S. (2139) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mads B. (2310)
Fabian S. (2226) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Carsten H. (2392)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matthias T. (2061) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guido S. (2037)
Hartmut P. (2038) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max B. (2214)
Thorsten K. (2252) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Peter S. (2239)
Bjarne L. (2262) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Julian Z. (2299)
Artur R. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Norbert S. (2194)
Aljoscha F. (2452) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bardhyl U. (2271)
Peter W. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven H. (2011)
Bernd K. (2127) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dieter H. (2105)
Sebastian H. (2098) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dennis J. (2105)
Csaba H. (2518) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wesal M. (2216)
Klaus-Juergen H. (1958) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ralf C. (2273)
Christoph R. (2154) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin K. (2164)
Dr. H. J. (2337) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael K. (2334)
Michael E. (2213) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias P. (1960)
Dirk L. (2253) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jens D. (2036)
Martin K. (2208) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tobias M. (2141)
Joerg L. (2155) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael Z. F. (2175)
Jakob P. (2260) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jens W. (2143)
Dr. J. R. (2216) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Axel S. (2238)
Matthias B. (2298) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alvaro P. D. M. (2235)
Table White player Black player
.
Schueler H.
0-1
Heinsohn W.
.
Schroeder C.
0-1
Grahl A.
.
Rittemann S.
0-1
Zart R.
.
Schmidt-Brauns R.
0-1
Riess A.
.
Schmidt H.
0-1
Hebbinghaus H.
.
Kugler F.
0-1
Richter M.
.
Hess C.
0.5-0.5
Zieher H.
.
Breyther R.
0.5-0.5
Lindinger M.
.
Kross G.
0.5-0.5
Wenzel B.
.
Harder C.
0.5-0.5
Peterwitz K.
.
Buhr C.
0.5-0.5
Krause J.
.
Luckow R.
0.5-0.5
Gottuk S.
.
Berg K.
0.5-0.5
Korba R.
.
Stopa J.
0.5-0.5
Hochgraefe M.
.
Gaede D.
0.5-0.5
Mitscherling A.
.
Bente B.
0.5-0.5
Voigt M.
.
Laqua C.
0.5-0.5
Boehm T.
.
Mueller D.
0.5-0.5
Budzyn M.
.
Schulenburg T.
0.5-0.5
Boe M.
.
Schulenburg F.
0.5-0.5
Hoi C.
.
Thanisch M.
0.5-0.5
Stanau G.
.
Porth H.
0.5-0.5
Borgmeyer M.
.
Kittler T.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt J.
.
Light B.
0.5-0.5
Zimmermann J.
.
Reuber A.
1-0
Schumacher N.
.
Feuerstack A.
1-0
Uksini B.
.
Wirthgen P.
1-0
Helms S.
.
Kussin B.
1-0
Hasselmann D.
.
Hanisch S.
1-0
Johannsen D.
.
Horvath C.
1-0
Moshtael W.
.
Herlan K.
1-0
Christ R.
.
Ramme C.
1-0
Kololli K.
.
Hawellek J.
1-0
Kreuzholz M.
.
Ehrke M.
1-0
Peschke M.
.
Lampe D.
1-0
Diekmann J.
.
Kololli M.
1-0
Mueller T.
.
Lampe J.
1-0
zum Felde M.
.
Pfreundt J.
1-0
Wolter J.
.
Junge R.
1-0
Stephan A.
.
Bach M.
1-0
Perez De Miguel A.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Horvath Csaba
2518F
Wedberg Tom
2471F
Socko Monika
2461F
Stopa Jacek
2458F
Bromann Thorbjorn
2452F
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2452F
Hoi Carsten
2392F
Lamprecht Frank
2384F
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2372F
Schmidt Harald
2362F
Berg Klaus
2356F
Heyken Enno
2353F
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2337F
Kreuzholz Michael
2334F
Voigt Martin
2324F
Janz Frerik
2312F
Boe Mads
2310F
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2305F
Zimmermann Julian
2299F
Bach Matthias
2298F
Zieher Hartmut
2294F
Lindinger Markus
2293F
Knuth Hannes
2291F
Rosmann Ilja
2289F
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2278F
Breyther Ruediger
2277F
Schulz Karsten
2276F
Astrom Goran
2273F
Christ Ralf
2273F
Uksini Bardhyl
2271F
Bente Bjoern
2265F
Gaede Derek
2263F
Light Bjarne
2262F
Hein Andreas
2260F
Pfreundt Jakob
2260F
Lampe Dirk
2253F
Kittler Thorsten
2252F
Krause Jonah
2251F
Behrhorst Frank
2240F
Hess Christian
2239F
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2239F
Kevorkov Artur
2238F
Stephan Axel
2238F
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2235F
Hebbinghaus Holger
2233F
Kugler Florian
2233F
Schulenburg Fabian
2226F
Krause Ullrich
2223F
Salov Sergej
2222F
Stenner Patrick
2219F
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2216F
Moshtael Wesal
2216F
Richter Maik
2216F
Ahmels Volker
2214F
Borgmeyer Max
2214F
Ehrke Michael
2213F
Korba Roman
2213F
Reuber Artur
2211F
Harder Clemens
2210F
Mitscherling Andreas
2209F
Kololli Martin
2208F
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2201F
Frohberg Marco
2197F
Grahl Arvid
2196F
Schumacher Norbert
2194F
Olsen Filip Boe
2192F
Gottuk Stefan
2191F
Hinrichs Jan
2190F
Schroeder Christoph
2190F
Groetzbach Julian
2185F
Mueller Dominik
2185F
Fransson Jens
2181F
Luckow Rolf
2181F
zum Felde Michael
2175F
Neumann Michael
2172F
Budzyn Matthias
2170F
Voelzke Kurt
2170F
Hueneburg Christian
2166F
Riess Alexander
2165F
Kololli Kevin
2164F
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2163F
Zart Ruediger
2163F
Voelzke Ferdinand
2159F
Rittemann Steffen
2158F
Rogozenco Teodora
2158F
Heinsohn Wilfried
2156F
Koop Thilo
2156F
Lampe Joerg
2155F
Ramme Christoph
2154F
Cremer Jochen
2153F
Meier David Geffrey
2151F
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2150F
Boehm Thomas
2149F
von Trotha Sebastian
2148F
Westphal Wolfgang
2147F
Wolter Jens
2143F
Grote Dirk
2142F
Mueller Tobias
2141F
Schueler Hendrik
2140F
Schulenburg Torben
2139F
Roehl Rainer
2138F
Bathke Joerg
2135F
Wollenweber Carsten
2134F
Hinrichs Lars
2133F
Kussin Bernd
2127F
Wolloner Thomas
2117F
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2113F
Poghosyan Tigran
2113F
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2111F
Laqua Christian
2110F
Fischer Martin
2108F
Hasselmann Dieter
2105F
Johannsen Dennis
2105F
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2102F
Svane Frederik
2099F
Hanisch Sebastian
2098F
Peterwitz Klaus
2094F
Hohlbein Michael
2089F
Kunze Kerstin
2089F
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087F
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2085F
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2085F
Rieling Thomas
2084F
David Torsten
2079F
Groetzbach Daniel
2064F
Thanisch Matthias
2061F
Raider Eugen
2057F
Kross Gunnar
2054F
Porth Hartmut
2038F
Schoenwolff Kai
2038F
Cerny Thorsten
2037F
Stanau Guido
2037F
Diekmann Jens
2036F
Langmann Markus
2034F
Baberz Alexander
2024F
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2024F
Fischer Torsten
2021F
Zobel Andrej
2015F
Schroeter Baldur
2014F
Sieweck Philipp
2014F
Helms Sven
2011F
Holinka Henning
1995F
Kalla Christian
1987F
Wenzel Birger
1980F
Spaet Alexander
1972F
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1965F
Peschke Matthias
1960F
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1958F
Brodmann Anton
1956F
Groeppel Peter
1954F
Seidel Mika
1951F
Angarita Garzon Andres
1949F
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1949F
Boehme Ralf
1924F
Undritz Bjoern
1920F
Hort Max
1905F
Killgus Leonard
1897F
Wendriner Mirco
1862F
Pfreundt Mathis
1851F
Sakel Nicolai
1846F
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821F
Kroell Stefan
1816F
Schloesser Simon
1814F
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1808F
Kolschewski Tobias
1797F
Keyser Robin
1768F
Ahlers Knut
1485F
Brenner Magnus Philander
1470F
Fabig Holger
0
Meyer Lutz
0
Neander Lenard
0
Nguyen Mike
0
Porth Oliver
0
Wirthgen Peter
0

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Export

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.