Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Borgmeyer Max
1.0
2.
Stenner Patrick
1.0
3.
Voigt Martin
1.0
4.
Killgus Leonard
1.0
5.
Schroeder Christoph
1.0
6.
Hanisch Sebastian
1.0
7.
Heinsohn Wilfried
1.0
8.
Diekmann Jens
1.0
9.
Hohlbein Michael
1.0
10.
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
1.0
11.
Christ Ralf
1.0
12.
Kololli Kevin
1.0
13.
Kololli Martin
1.0
14.
Kreuzholz Michael
1.0
15.
Lampe Joerg
1.0
16.
Lamprecht Frank
1.0
17.
Luckow Rolf
1.0
18.
Junge Ralph, Dr.
1.0
19.
Boe Mads
1.0
20.
Berg Klaus
1.0
21.
Zieher Hartmut
1.0
22.
Schoenwolff Kai
1.0
23.
Gottuk Stefan
1.0
24.
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
1.0
25.
Porth Hartmut
1.0
26.
Peterwitz Klaus
1.0
27.
Mitscherling Andreas
0.5
28.
Breyther Ruediger
0.5
29.
Feuerstack Aljoscha
0.5
30.
Schueler Hendrik
0.5
31.
Behrhorst Frank
0.5
32.
Zart Ruediger
0.5
33.
Roehl Rainer
0.5
34.
Kross Gunnar
0.5
35.
Grahl Arvid
0.5
36.
Ramme Christoph
0.5
37.
Mueller Tobias
0.5
38.
Hebbinghaus Holger
0.5
39.
Riess Alexander
0.5
40.
Schmidt Jan-Peter
0.5
41.
Rosmann Ilja
0.5
42.
Pfreundt Jakob
0.5
43.
Budzyn Matthias
0.5
44.
Hoi Carsten
0.5
45.
Stopa Jacek
0.5
46.
Schumacher Norbert
0.5
47.
Bente Bjoern
0.5
48.
Uksini Bardhyl
0.5
49.
Laqua Christian
0.5
50.
zum Felde Michael
0.5
51.
Kittler Thorsten
0.5
52.
Wolter Jens
0.5
53.
Krause Jonah
0.5
54.
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
0.5
55.
Grote Dirk
0.0
56.
Richter Maik
0.0
57.
Wenzel Birger
0.0
58.
Fischer Martin
0.0
59.
Moshtael Wesal
0.0
60.
Hasselmann Dieter
0.0
61.
Westphal Wolfgang
0.0
62.
Rittemann Steffen
0.0
63.
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
0.0
64.
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
0.0
65.
Ehrke Michael
0.0
66.
Lampe Dirk
0.0
67.
Schmidt Harald
0.0
68.
Stanau Guido
0.0
69.
Zimmermann Julian
0.0
70.
Bromann Thorbjorn
0.0
71.
Meier David Geffrey
0.0
72.
Gaede Derek
0.0
73.
Bach Matthias
0.0
74.
Lindinger Markus
0.0
75.
Woelk Tom-Frederic
0.0
76.
Schulenburg Torben
0.0
77.
Korba Roman
0.0
78.
Schulenburg Fabian
0.0
79.
Wollenweber Carsten
0.0
80.
Light Bjarne
0.0
81.
Sakel Nicolai
0
82.
Kolschewski Tobias
0
83.
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
0
84.
Meyer Lutz
0
85.
Undritz Bjoern
0
86.
Boehme Ralf
0
87.
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
0
88.
Fabig Holger
0
89.
Angarita Garzon Andres
0
90.
Peschke Matthias
0
91.
Svane Frederik
0
92.
Poghosyan Tigran
0
93.
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
0
94.
Koop Thilo
0
95.
Frohberg Marco
0
96.
Kevorkov Artur
0
97.
Salov Sergej
0
98.
Krause Ullrich
0
99.
Hein Andreas
0
100.
Janz Frerik
0
101.
Pfreundt Mathis
0
102.
Spaet Alexander
0
103.
Schroeter Baldur
0
104.
Raider Eugen
0
105.
Hort Max
0
106.
Langmann Markus
0
107.
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
0
108.
Cremer Jochen
0
109.
Harder Clemens
0
110.
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
0
111.
Cerny Thorsten
0
112.
Sieweck Philipp
0
113.
Winkelmann Hartmut
0
114.
Voelzke Kurt
0
115.
Voelzke Ferdinand
0
116.
Marxen Peter, Dr.
0
117.
Olsen Filip Boe
0
118.
Boehm Thomas
0
119.
Holinka Henning
0
120.
Baberz Alexander
0
121.
Rogozenco Teodora
0
122.
Groetzbach Daniel
0
123.
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
0
124.
Kugler Florian
0
125.
Groetzbach Julian
0
126.
Hinrichs Jan
0
127.
Hinrichs Lars
0
128.
Heyken Enno
0
129.
Nguyen Mike
0
130.
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
0
131.
Groeppel Peter
0
132.
Kalla Christian
0
133.
Rieling Thomas
0
134.
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
0
135.
Neumann Michael
0
136.
Mueller Dominik
0
137.
Stephan Axel
0
138.
Kaid Almar, Dr.
0
139.
Ahlers Knut
0
140.
Brenner Magnus Philander
0
141.
Schloesser Simon
0
142.
Wendriner Mirco
0
143.
Kroell Stefan
0
144.
Porth Oliver
0
145.
Brodmann Jasper Leo
0
146.
Brodmann Anton
0
147.
Thanisch Matthias
0
148.
Fransson Jens
0
149.
Bathke Joerg
0
150.
David Torsten
0
151.
von Trotha Sebastian
0
152.
Wolloner Thomas
0
153.
Reuber Artur
0
154.
Hess Christian
0
155.
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
0
156.
Socko Monika
0
157.
Neander Lenard
0
158.
Keyser Robin
0
159.
Seidel Mika
0
160.
Wirthgen Peter
0
161.
Zobel Andrej
0
162.
Johannsen Dennis
0
163.
Kussin Bernd
0
164.
Ahmels Volker
0
165.
Astrom Goran
0
166.
Wedberg Tom
0
167.
Fischer Torsten
0
168.
Helms Sven
0
169.
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
0
170.
Hueneburg Christian
0
171.
Kunze Kerstin
0
172.
Schulz Karsten
0
173.
Knuth Hannes
0
174.
Horvath Csaba
0


Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maik R. (2226) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Klaus P. (2097)
Birger W. (1965) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joerg L. (2166)
Wesal M. (2213) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank L. (2384)
Wolfgang W. (2150) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael H. (2089)
Steffen R. (2148) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. H. J. (2347)
Jan-Hendrik M. (2111) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilfried H. (2166)
Guido S. (2023) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leonard K. (1891)
Julian Z. (2298) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christoph S. (2204)
Markus L. (2288) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Klaus B. (2354)
Roman K. (2217) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin K. (2224)
Luis M. (2102) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael Z. F. (2154)
Hendrik S. (2130) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Peter S. (2239)
Ruediger Z. (2173) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jakob P. (2252)
Gunnar K. (2052) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tobias M. (2133)
Christoph R. (2164) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rainer R. (2139)
Holger H. (2246) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arvid G. (2206)
Alexander R. (2211) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian L. (2111)
Ilja R. (2289) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank B. (2240)
Carsten H. (2393) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bjoern B. (2249)
Norbert S. (2184) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias B. (2163)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bardhyl U. (2242) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jacek S. (2465)
Thorsten K. (2252) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas M. (2211)
Jens W. (2138) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruediger B. (2277)
Jonah K. (2236) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Aljoscha F. (2455)
Patrick S. (2216) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten W. (2160)
Martin V. (2322) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bjarne L. (2259)
Sebastian H. (2108) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rainer S. (2018)
Jens D. (2032) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dieter H. (2096)
Ralf C. (2256) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom-Frederic W. (1808)
Kevin K. (2144) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Torben S. (2144)
Michael K. (2324) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fabian S. (2230)
Max B. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin F. (2108)
Rolf L. (2181) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Geffrey M. D. (2151)
Dr. J. R. (2267) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Derek G. (2261)
Mads B. (2303) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias B. (2306)
Hartmut Z. (2292) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thorbjorn B. (2428)
Kai S. (2038) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael E. (2217)
Stefan G. (2191) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk L. (2257)
Dr. H. M. (2374) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Harald S. (2355)
Hartmut P. (2029) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk G. (2142)
Table White player Black player
.
Richter M.
0-1
Peterwitz K.
.
Wenzel B.
0-1
Lampe J.
.
Moshtael W.
0-1
Lamprecht F.
.
Westphal W.
0-1
Hohlbein M.
.
Rittemann S.
0-1
Hawellek J.
.
Mueller J.
0-1
Heinsohn W.
.
Stanau G.
0-1
Killgus L.
.
Zimmermann J.
0-1
Schroeder C.
.
Lindinger M.
0-1
Berg K.
.
Korba R.
0-1
Kololli M.
.
Martin-Sommerfeldt L.
0.5-0.5
zum Felde M.
.
Schueler H.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt J.
.
Zart R.
0.5-0.5
Pfreundt J.
.
Kross G.
0.5-0.5
Mueller T.
.
Ramme C.
0.5-0.5
Roehl R.
.
Hebbinghaus H.
0.5-0.5
Grahl A.
.
Riess A.
0.5-0.5
Laqua C.
.
Rosmann I.
0.5-0.5
Behrhorst F.
.
Hoi C.
0.5-0.5
Bente B.
.
Schumacher N.
0.5-0.5
Budzyn M.
.
Uksini B.
0.5-0.5
Stopa J.
.
Kittler T.
0.5-0.5
Mitscherling A.
.
Wolter J.
0.5-0.5
Breyther R.
.
Krause J.
0.5-0.5
Feuerstack A.
.
Stenner P.
1-0
Wollenweber C.
.
Voigt M.
1-0
Light B.
.
Hanisch S.
1-0
Schmidt-Brauns R.
.
Diekmann J.
1-0
Hasselmann D.
.
Christ R.
1-0
Woelk T.
.
Kololli K.
1-0
Schulenburg T.
.
Kreuzholz M.
1-0
Schulenburg F.
.
Borgmeyer M.
1-0
Fischer M.
.
Luckow R.
1-0
Meier D.
.
Junge R.
1-0
Gaede D.
.
Boe M.
1-0
Bach M.
.
Zieher H.
1-0
Bromann T.
.
Schoenwolff K.
1-0
Ehrke M.
.
Gottuk S.
1-0
Lampe D.
.
Hochgraefe M.
1-0
Schmidt H.
.
Porth H.
1-0
Grote D.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Horvath Csaba
2519F
Wedberg Tom
2471F
Stopa Jacek
2465F
Socko Monika
2459F
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2455F
Bromann Thorbjorn
2428F
Hoi Carsten
2393F
Lamprecht Frank
2384F
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2374F
Schmidt Harald
2355F
Berg Klaus
2354F
Heyken Enno
2353F
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2347F
Kreuzholz Michael
2324F
Voigt Martin
2322F
Janz Frerik
2312F
Bach Matthias
2306F
Boe Mads
2303F
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2303F
Zimmermann Julian
2298F
Zieher Hartmut
2292F
Knuth Hannes
2291F
Rosmann Ilja
2289F
Lindinger Markus
2288F
Schulz Karsten
2282F
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2278F
Breyther Ruediger
2277F
Astrom Goran
2267F
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2267F
Gaede Derek
2261F
Hein Andreas
2260F
Light Bjarne
2259F
Lampe Dirk
2257F
Christ Ralf
2256F
Kittler Thorsten
2252F
Pfreundt Jakob
2252F
Bente Bjoern
2249F
Hebbinghaus Holger
2246F
Uksini Bardhyl
2242F
Hess Christian
2241F
Behrhorst Frank
2240F
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2239F
Krause Jonah
2236F
Schulenburg Fabian
2230F
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2227F
Salov Sergej
2227F
Stephan Axel
2227F
Richter Maik
2226F
Kololli Martin
2224F
Kugler Florian
2223F
Reuber Artur
2221F
Ehrke Michael
2217F
Korba Roman
2217F
Stenner Patrick
2216F
Kevorkov Artur
2215F
Krause Ullrich
2215F
Ahmels Volker
2214F
Moshtael Wesal
2213F
Borgmeyer Max
2211F
Mitscherling Andreas
2211F
Riess Alexander
2211F
Harder Clemens
2207F
Grahl Arvid
2206F
Schroeder Christoph
2204F
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2201F
Frohberg Marco
2197F
Gottuk Stefan
2191F
Hinrichs Jan
2190F
Mueller Dominik
2185F
Groetzbach Julian
2184F
Schumacher Norbert
2184F
Fransson Jens
2181F
Luckow Rolf
2181F
Olsen Filip Boe
2176F
Zart Ruediger
2173F
Neumann Michael
2172F
Voelzke Kurt
2170F
Heinsohn Wilfried
2166F
Hueneburg Christian
2166F
Lampe Joerg
2166F
Ramme Christoph
2164F
Budzyn Matthias
2163F
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2163F
Wollenweber Carsten
2160F
Voelzke Ferdinand
2159F
Koop Thilo
2156F
zum Felde Michael
2154F
Cremer Jochen
2153F
Meier David Geffrey
2151F
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2150F
Westphal Wolfgang
2150F
Boehm Thomas
2148F
Rittemann Steffen
2148F
von Trotha Sebastian
2148F
Kololli Kevin
2144F
Schulenburg Torben
2144F
Grote Dirk
2142F
Roehl Rainer
2139F
Wolter Jens
2138F
Kussin Bernd
2136F
Bathke Joerg
2135F
Hinrichs Lars
2133F
Mueller Tobias
2133F
Schueler Hendrik
2130F
Wolloner Thomas
2117F
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2113F
Laqua Christian
2111F
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2111F
Fischer Martin
2108F
Hanisch Sebastian
2108F
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2102F
Svane Frederik
2099F
Peterwitz Klaus
2097F
Hasselmann Dieter
2096F
Johannsen Dennis
2095F
Hohlbein Michael
2089F
Kunze Kerstin
2089F
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087F
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2085F
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2085F
Rieling Thomas
2084F
David Torsten
2079F
Poghosyan Tigran
2075F
Raider Eugen
2057F
Rogozenco Teodora
2056F
Groetzbach Daniel
2052F
Kross Gunnar
2052F
Thanisch Matthias
2051F
Schoenwolff Kai
2038F
Cerny Thorsten
2037F
Langmann Markus
2034F
Diekmann Jens
2032F
Porth Hartmut
2029F
Fischer Torsten
2026F
Baberz Alexander
2024F
Stanau Guido
2023F
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2018F
Zobel Andrej
2015F
Schroeter Baldur
2014F
Sieweck Philipp
2014F
Helms Sven
2011F
Holinka Henning
2011F
Kalla Christian
1987F
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1975F
Spaet Alexander
1967F
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1965F
Wenzel Birger
1965F
Brodmann Anton
1956F
Peschke Matthias
1956F
Groeppel Peter
1954F
Seidel Mika
1951F
Angarita Garzon Andres
1949F
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1949F
Boehme Ralf
1924F
Undritz Bjoern
1920F
Hort Max
1905F
Killgus Leonard
1891F
Wendriner Mirco
1862F
Pfreundt Mathis
1851F
Sakel Nicolai
1846F
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821F
Kroell Stefan
1816F
Schloesser Simon
1814F
Keyser Robin
1809F
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1808F
Kolschewski Tobias
1797F
Ahlers Knut
1485F
Brenner Magnus Philander
1456F
Fabig Holger
0
Meyer Lutz
0
Neander Lenard
0
Nguyen Mike
0
Porth Oliver
0
Wirthgen Peter
0

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Export

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.