Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Buchenau Frank
1.0
2.
Kessler Marcel
1.0
3.
Jeske Mark
1.0
4.
Bauschmann Christoph
1.0
5.
Wagner Jan
1.0
6.
Oehne Timo
1.0
7.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
1.0
8.
Baisakow Alexander
1.0
9.
Kollen Zyon
1.0
10.
Cordes Klaus
1.0
11.
Petkidis Anthony
1.0
12.
Virag Attila Aba
1.0
13.
Hoerstmann Rudi
1.0
14.
Happe Reinhold
1.0
15.
Stock Joerg
1.0
16.
Hummel Dirk
1.0
17.
Lingnau Carsten
1.0
18.
Alm Christopher
1.0
19.
Ljubarskij Juri
1.0
20.
Helmer Christoph
1.0
21.
Ivanov Vladimir
1.0
22.
Klattenhoff Holger
1.0
23.
Grebener Soeren
1.0
24.
Margraf Daniel
1.0
25.
Hoeffer David
1.0
26.
Borik Otto
1.0
27.
Loewner Arnold
0.5
28.
Urban Steffen
0.5
29.
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
0.5
30.
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
0.5
31.
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
0.5
32.
Voege Tobias
0.5
33.
Guennigmann Manuel
0.5
34.
Heinemann Ernst
0.5
35.
Buerckner Hartmut
0.5
36.
Schuette Marc
0.5
37.
Meessen Max
0.5
38.
Bredemeier Dirk
0.5
39.
Van der Veen Jan
0.5
40.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.5
41.
Schulz Jens
0.5
42.
Kroeze Frank
0.5
43.
Juhnke Juergen
0.5
44.
Gentemann Moritz
0.5
45.
Tietze Manfred
0.5
46.
Boettcher Christian
0.5
47.
Petzold Golo
0.5
48.
Armbrust Florian
0.5
49.
Sturm Tobias
0.5
50.
Mossakowski Florian
0.5
51.
Kuegel Tobias
0.5
52.
Stieglitz Dirk
0.5
53.
Issing Peter
0.5
54.
Jentsch Dieter
0.5
55.
Degen Wladimir
0.0
56.
Dittmann Tobias
0.0
57.
Nodorp Dieter
0.0
58.
Bruemmel Arend
0.0
59.
Hauschild Andreas
0.0
60.
Wittje Berthold
0.0
61.
Mueer Sebastian
0.0
62.
Hoffmann Lukas
0.0
63.
Ewert Hannes
0.0
64.
Boehm Jana
0.0
65.
Bade Hans-Juergen
0.0
66.
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
0.0
67.
Piepho Niels
0.0
68.
Schulze Torben
0.0
69.
Bangiev Alexander
0.0
70.
Izrailev A.
0.0
71.
Schmidt Alexander
0.0
72.
Kyas Philipp
0.0
73.
Markgraf Stefan
0.0
74.
Kyas Marcel
0.0
75.
Traetmar Mattis
0.0
76.
Rust-Lux Klaus
0.0
77.
Peters Frank
0.0
78.
Giel Olaf
0.0
79.
Juhnke Karl
0.0
80.
Zeitlein Michael
0.0
81.
ter Stal Sven
0
82.
Aldegeerds Julian
0
83.
Elgersma Simon
0
84.
Bos Robin
0
85.
Andre Wolfgang
0
86.
Wiebe Patrick
0
87.
Stotyn Fabian
0
88.
De Mie Mariska
0
89.
Bertholee Rob
0
90.
Ten Vergert Paul
0
91.
Wall Max
0
92.
Schmitt Michael
0
93.
Krasnodebska Magdalena
0
94.
Raum Sebastian
0
95.
Behrens Harald
0
96.
Hampel Felix
0
97.
Hoerstmann Martin
0
98.
Nuesken Nikolas
0
99.
Weist Thorben
0
100.
Boehme Andre
0
101.
Paul Reinhard
0
102.
Roehrich Stefan
0
103.
Ernst Franz
0
104.
Lewin Tammo
0
105.
Hart Martin
0
106.
Prenzler Daniel
0
107.
Niendieker Stephan
0
108.
Hoffmann Alexander
0
109.
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
0
110.
Ananiadis Paulos
0
111.
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
0
112.
Usachyi Vladimir
0
113.
Lick Patrick
0
114.
Masius Patrick
0
115.
Wachsmuth Stefan
0
116.
Kohlmeier Frank
0
117.
Toedter Carsten
0
118.
Rother Moritz
0
119.
Petzold Lutz Lukas
0
120.
Liebig Stefan
0
121.
Priebe Jan
0
122.
Silber Stefanie
0
123.
Sinnhoefer Jonas
0
124.
Theurich Joel
0
125.
Silber Kevin
0
126.
Boese Tim
0
127.
Thimm Torsten
0
128.
Korsus Bernd
0
129.
Hedke Fred
0
130.
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
0
131.
Warakomski Tomasz
0
132.
Ditmas Hugh
0
133.
Matticzk Jago
0
134.
Pautz Peter
0
135.
Juergenlimke Axel
0
136.
Schoene Armin, Prof.
0
137.
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
0
138.
Krajina Davor
0
139.
Hundack Rolf
0
140.
Kuhn Reinhard
0
141.
Finke Harald
0
142.
Jentsch Karl
0
143.
Schaetz Anatolij
0
144.
Schubert Matthias
0
145.
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
0
146.
Boerner Guido, Dr.
0
147.
Kaphle Sebastian
0
148.
Schwarz Nico
0
149.
Vogt Marc Jonas
0
150.
Evers Annika
0
151.
Kepler Ewgenij
0
152.
Schroeder Mathias
0
153.
Konow Philipp
0
154.
Hilck Dirk
0
155.
Hammann Jonas
0
156.
Buck Lars
0
157.
Carmesin Matthias
0
158.
Lasarsch Robert
0
159.
Koehne Arno
0
160.
Elbern Thomas
0
161.
Anirudh Unni
0
162.
Warns Heiko
0
163.
Wempe Juergen
0
164.
Hermann Manfred
0
165.
Breutigam Martin
0


Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arend B. (2140) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel M. (2220)
Jana B. (1966) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Juri L. (2220)
Torben S. (2301) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joerg S. (2161)
Philipp K. (2099) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul B. (2133)
Klaus R. (2090) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Klaus C. (2211)
Olaf G. (2168) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aba V. A. (2259)
Dieter J. (2143) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ernst H. (2151)
Dr. H. T. (2341) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk B. (2264)
Dr. D. R. (2022) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tobias S. (2029)
Tobias V. (2303) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Florian M. (2299)
Hartmut B. (2156) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnold L. (0)
Marc S. (2119) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Steffen U. (0)
Max M. (2203) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. S. J. (2145)
Jan V. D. V. (2066) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred T. (1897)
Juergen J. (2214) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk S. (2056)
Christian B. (2182) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ludger H. (2102)
Golo P. (2263) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens S. (2225)
Florian A. (2294) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank K. (2390)
Tobias K. (2253) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manuel G. (2206)
Peter I. (2186) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Moritz G. (2239)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcel K. (2001) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berthold W. (2243)
Mark J. (2116) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastian M. (2220)
Christoph B. (1908) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mattis T. (1866)
Jan W. (2116) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wladimir D. (2212)
Timo O. (2107) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander S. (2116)
Alexander B. (2108) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan M. (2132)
Zyon K. (2277) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel K. (2180)
Anthony P. (2226) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank P. (2131)
Rudi H. (2251) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Karl J. (2180)
Frank B. (2246) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael Z. (2381)
Reinhold H. (2121) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels P. (2249)
Dirk H. (2260) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander B. (2395)
Carsten L. (2412) 1.0 1-0 1.0 A. I. (2289)
Christopher A. (2118) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hannes E. (2083)
Christoph H. (2132) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans-Juergen B. (2028)
Vladimir I. (2373) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. G. I. (2216)
Holger K. (2031) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tobias D. (1821)
Soeren G. (2005) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dieter N. (2091)
David H. (2303) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas H. (2286)
Otto B. (2385) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lukas H. (2264)
Table White player Black player
.
Bruemmel A.
0-1
Margraf D.
.
Boehm J.
0-1
Ljubarskij J.
.
Schulze T.
0-1
Stock J.
.
Kyas P.
0-1
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Rust-Lux K.
0-1
Cordes K.
.
Giel O.
0-1
Virag A.
.
Jentsch D.
0.5-0.5
Heinemann E.
.
Haensel T.
0.5-0.5
Bredemeier D.
.
Dede R.
0.5-0.5
Sturm T.
.
Voege T.
0.5-0.5
Mossakowski F.
.
Buerckner H.
0.5-0.5
Loewner A.
.
Schuette M.
0.5-0.5
Urban S.
.
Meessen M.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt-Brauns J.
.
Van der Veen J.
0.5-0.5
Tietze M.
.
Juhnke J.
0.5-0.5
Stieglitz D.
.
Boettcher C.
0.5-0.5
Hoellmann L.
.
Petzold G.
0.5-0.5
Schulz J.
.
Armbrust F.
0.5-0.5
Kroeze F.
.
Kuegel T.
0.5-0.5
Guennigmann M.
.
Issing P.
0.5-0.5
Gentemann M.
.
Kessler M.
1-0
Wittje B.
.
Jeske M.
1-0
Mueer S.
.
Bauschmann C.
1-0
Traetmar M.
.
Wagner J.
1-0
Degen W.
.
Oehne T.
1-0
Schmidt A.
.
Baisakow A.
1-0
Markgraf S.
.
Kollen Z.
1-0
Kyas M.
.
Petkidis A.
1-0
Peters F.
.
Hoerstmann R.
1-0
Juhnke K.
.
Buchenau F.
1-0
Zeitlein M.
.
Happe R.
1-0
Piepho N.
.
Hummel D.
1-0
Bangiev A.
.
Lingnau C.
1-0
Izrailev A.
.
Alm C.
1-0
Ewert H.
.
Helmer C.
1-0
Bade H.
.
Ivanov V.
1-0
Gronde I.
.
Klattenhoff H.
1-0
Dittmann T.
.
Grebener S.
1-0
Nodorp D.
.
Hoeffer D.
1-0
Hauschild A.
.
Borik O.
1-0
Hoffmann L.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Warakomski Tomasz
2487F
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
2414F
Lingnau Carsten
2412F
Hoffmann Alexander
2406F
Bangiev Alexander
2395F
Kroeze Frank
2390F
Borik Otto
2385F
Zeitlein Michael
2381F
Breutigam Martin
2380F
Ivanov Vladimir
2373F
Bertholee Rob
2343F
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
2341F
Nuesken Nikolas
2328F
Korsus Bernd
2320F
Hoeffer David
2303F
Voege Tobias
2303F
Hoerstmann Martin
2302F
Schulze Torben
2301F
Hermann Manfred
2299F
Mossakowski Florian
2299F
Armbrust Florian
2294F
Izrailev A.
2289F
Hauschild Andreas
2286F
Priebe Jan
2281F
Kollen Zyon
2277F
Bredemeier Dirk
2264F
Hoffmann Lukas
2264F
Petzold Golo
2263F
Hummel Dirk
2260F
Virag Attila Aba
2259F
Kuegel Tobias
2253F
Hoerstmann Rudi
2251F
Piepho Niels
2249F
Behrens Harald
2248F
Buchenau Frank
2246F
Hedke Fred
2246F
Krajina Davor
2245F
Petzold Lutz Lukas
2243F
Wittje Berthold
2243F
Gentemann Moritz
2239F
Prenzler Daniel
2237F
Petkidis Anthony
2226F
Schulz Jens
2225F
Ljubarskij Juri
2220F
Margraf Daniel
2220F
Mueer Sebastian
2220F
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
2216F
Juhnke Juergen
2214F
Degen Wladimir
2212F
De Mie Mariska
2212F
Cordes Klaus
2211F
Ten Vergert Paul
2208F
Guennigmann Manuel
2206F
Meessen Max
2203F
Lick Patrick
2202F
Hampel Felix
2201F
Andre Wolfgang
2199F
Issing Peter
2186F
Kaphle Sebastian
2185F
Stotyn Fabian
2184F
Boettcher Christian
2182F
Wiebe Patrick
2181F
Buck Lars
2180F
Juhnke Karl
2180F
Kyas Marcel
2180F
Hundack Rolf
2174F
Giel Olaf
2168F
Stock Joerg
2161F
Buerckner Hartmut
2156F
Heinemann Ernst
2151F
Wempe Juergen
2146F
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
2145F
Warns Heiko
2144F
Jentsch Dieter
2143F
Bruemmel Arend
2140F
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
2134F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2133F
Helmer Christoph
2132F
Markgraf Stefan
2132F
Peters Frank
2131F
Raum Sebastian
2124F
Happe Reinhold
2121F
Usachyi Vladimir
2121F
Schuette Marc
2119F
Alm Christopher
2118F
Liebig Stefan
2117F
Jeske Mark
2116F
Schmidt Alexander
2116F
Wagner Jan
2116F
Schoene Armin, Prof.
2109F
Baisakow Alexander
2108F
Oehne Timo
2107F
Hart Martin
2106F
Niendieker Stephan
2105F
Hoellmann Ludger
2102F
Rother Moritz
2101F
Kyas Philipp
2099F
Nodorp Dieter
2091F
Krasnodebska Magdalena
2090F
Rust-Lux Klaus
2090F
Thimm Torsten
2090F
Roehrich Stefan
2087F
Elbern Thomas
2086F
Ewert Hannes
2083F
Elgersma Simon
2066F
Pautz Peter
2066F
Van der Veen Jan
2066F
Stieglitz Dirk
2056F
Carmesin Matthias
2048F
Lewin Tammo
2042F
Schmitt Michael
2039F
Anirudh Unni
2034F
Klattenhoff Holger
2031F
Sturm Tobias
2029F
Bade Hans-Juergen
2028F
Hilck Dirk
2025F
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
2022F
Ernst Franz
2021F
Koehne Arno
2014F
Jentsch Karl
2012F
Kohlmeier Frank
2009F
Grebener Soeren
2005F
Kessler Marcel
2001F
Bos Robin
2000F
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
1984F
Konow Philipp
1969F
Boehm Jana
1966F
Wall Max
1962F
Hammann Jonas
1954F
Silber Kevin
1953F
Vogt Marc Jonas
1947F
Weist Thorben
1944F
Lasarsch Robert
1943F
Toedter Carsten
1943F
Ditmas Hugh
1933F
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1918F
Schubert Matthias
1909F
Bauschmann Christoph
1908F
Boehme Andre
1903F
Tietze Manfred
1897F
Traetmar Mattis
1866F
Theurich Joel
1857F
Finke Harald
1842F
Masius Patrick
1840F
Aldegeerds Julian
1827F
Dittmann Tobias
1821F
Evers Annika
1816F
Schwarz Nico
1797F
ter Stal Sven
1783F
Sinnhoefer Jonas
1690F
Silber Stefanie
1611F
Ananiadis Paulos
0
Boerner Guido, Dr.
0
Boese Tim
0
Juergenlimke Axel
0
Kepler Ewgenij
0
Kuhn Reinhard
0
Loewner Arnold
0
Matticzk Jago
0
Paul Reinhard
0
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
0
Schaetz Anatolij
0
Schroeder Mathias
0
Urban Steffen
0
Wachsmuth Stefan
0

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Export

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.