Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Hoellmann Ludger
1.0
2.
Voege Tobias
1.0
3.
Virag Attila Aba
1.0
4.
Jeske Mark
1.0
5.
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
1.0
6.
Nodorp Dieter
1.0
7.
Bruemmel Arend
1.0
8.
Heinemann Ernst
1.0
9.
Mueer Sebastian
1.0
10.
Bredemeier Dirk
1.0
11.
Buck Lars
1.0
12.
Kroeze Frank
1.0
13.
Petkidis Anthony
1.0
14.
Hampel Felix
1.0
15.
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1.0
16.
Usachyi Vladimir
1.0
17.
Ljubarskij Juri
1.0
18.
Ivanov Vladimir
1.0
19.
Schmidt Alexander
1.0
20.
Armbrust Florian
1.0
21.
Hedke Fred
1.0
22.
Mossakowski Florian
1.0
23.
Rust-Lux Klaus
1.0
24.
Juhnke Karl
1.0
25.
Zeitlein Michael
1.0
26.
Degen Wladimir
0.5
27.
Loewner Arnold
0.5
28.
Urban Steffen
0.5
29.
Dittmann Tobias
0.5
30.
Hauschild Andreas
0.5
31.
Buerckner Hartmut
0.5
32.
Wittje Berthold
0.5
33.
Schuette Marc
0.5
34.
Meessen Max
0.5
35.
Breutigam Martin
0.5
36.
Elgersma Simon
0.5
37.
Baisakow Alexander
0.5
38.
Gentemann Moritz
0.5
39.
Buchenau Frank
0.5
40.
Hoffmann Lukas
0.5
41.
Hart Martin
0.5
42.
Bade Hans-Juergen
0.5
43.
Niendieker Stephan
0.5
44.
Hummel Dirk
0.5
45.
Lingnau Carsten
0.5
46.
Ananiadis Paulos
0.5
47.
Bangiev Alexander
0.5
48.
Kohlmeier Frank
0.5
49.
Markgraf Stefan
0.5
50.
Hoeffer David
0.5
51.
Kuegel Tobias
0.5
52.
Warakomski Tomasz
0.5
53.
Peters Frank
0.5
54.
Giel Olaf
0.5
55.
Issing Peter
0.5
56.
Kollen Zyon
0.0
57.
Bertholee Rob
0.0
58.
Korsus Bernd
0.0
59.
Schaetz Anatolij
0.0
60.
Kessler Marcel
0.0
61.
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
0.0
62.
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
0.0
63.
Guennigmann Manuel
0.0
64.
Oehne Timo
0.0
65.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
0.0
66.
Hoerstmann Rudi
0.0
67.
Hoerstmann Martin
0.0
68.
Boehme Andre
0.0
69.
Stock Joerg
0.0
70.
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
0.0
71.
Helmer Christoph
0.0
72.
Izrailev A.
0.0
73.
Tietze Manfred
0.0
74.
Rother Moritz
0.0
75.
Liebig Stefan
0.0
76.
Priebe Jan
0.0
77.
Thimm Torsten
0.0
78.
Margraf Daniel
0.0
79.
Hundack Rolf
0.0
80.
Borik Otto
0.0
81.
Hermann Manfred
0
82.
ter Stal Sven
0
83.
Aldegeerds Julian
0
84.
Bos Robin
0
85.
Van der Veen Jan
0
86.
Andre Wolfgang
0
87.
Wiebe Patrick
0
88.
Stotyn Fabian
0
89.
De Mie Mariska
0
90.
Schulz Jens
0
91.
Stieglitz Dirk
0
92.
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
0
93.
Ten Vergert Paul
0
94.
Wall Max
0
95.
Schmitt Michael
0
96.
Krasnodebska Magdalena
0
97.
Raum Sebastian
0
98.
Juhnke Juergen
0
99.
Cordes Klaus
0
100.
Behrens Harald
0
101.
Nuesken Nikolas
0
102.
Weist Thorben
0
103.
Ewert Hannes
0
104.
Paul Reinhard
0
105.
Roehrich Stefan
0
106.
Ernst Franz
0
107.
Lewin Tammo
0
108.
Boehm Jana
0
109.
Prenzler Daniel
0
110.
Happe Reinhold
0
111.
Hoffmann Alexander
0
112.
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
0
113.
Alm Christopher
0
114.
Lick Patrick
0
115.
Piepho Niels
0
116.
Schulze Torben
0
117.
Masius Patrick
0
118.
Wachsmuth Stefan
0
119.
Toedter Carsten
0
120.
Boettcher Christian
0
121.
Petzold Lutz Lukas
0
122.
Kyas Philipp
0
123.
Petzold Golo
0
124.
Kyas Marcel
0
125.
Silber Stefanie
0
126.
Sinnhoefer Jonas
0
127.
Traetmar Mattis
0
128.
Theurich Joel
0
129.
Silber Kevin
0
130.
Boese Tim
0
131.
Klattenhoff Holger
0
132.
Sturm Tobias
0
133.
Grebener Soeren
0
134.
Krajina Davor
0
135.
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
0
136.
Ditmas Hugh
0
137.
Matticzk Jago
0
138.
Pautz Peter
0
139.
Juergenlimke Axel
0
140.
Schoene Armin, Prof.
0
141.
Kuhn Reinhard
0
142.
Finke Harald
0
143.
Jentsch Karl
0
144.
Schubert Matthias
0
145.
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
0
146.
Jentsch Dieter
0
147.
Boerner Guido, Dr.
0
148.
Kaphle Sebastian
0
149.
Schwarz Nico
0
150.
Vogt Marc Jonas
0
151.
Evers Annika
0
152.
Kepler Ewgenij
0
153.
Schroeder Mathias
0
154.
Konow Philipp
0
155.
Hilck Dirk
0
156.
Bauschmann Christoph
0
157.
Hammann Jonas
0
158.
Carmesin Matthias
0
159.
Lasarsch Robert
0
160.
Koehne Arno
0
161.
Elbern Thomas
0
162.
Anirudh Unni
0
163.
Warns Heiko
0
164.
Wempe Juergen
0
165.
Wagner Jan
0


Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tobias V. (2315) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Rob B. (2340)
Zyon K. (2318) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Lars B. (2158)
Bernd K. (2324) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Aba V. A. (2280)
Marcel K. (2007) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karl J. (2164)
Paul B. (2108) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arend B. (2143)
Christoph H. (2138) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander S. (2104)
Stefan L. (2142) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Juri L. (2212)
Wladimir D. (2177) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank P. (2115)
Tobias D. (1843) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Simon E. (2135)
Andreas H. (2274) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander B. (2153)
Berthold W. (2234) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans-Juergen B. (1993)
Moritz G. (2189) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David H. (2306)
Frank B. (2268) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tobias K. (2257)
Martin H. (2089) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hartmut B. (2142)
Stephan N. (2088) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc S. (2097)
Dirk H. (2294) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max M. (2218)
Carsten L. (2410) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2380)
Frank K. (1969) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paulos A. (0)
Stefan M. (2114) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander B. (2393)
Tomasz W. (2489) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lukas H. (2264)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olaf G. (2151) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnold L. (0)
Peter I. (2160) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Steffen U. (2244)
Mark J. (2131) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rolf H. (2160)
Dr. H. T. (2312) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Otto B. (2384)
Dieter N. (2063) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Timo O. (2138)
Ernst H. (2166) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andre B. (1903)
Sebastian M. (2210) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joerg S. (2205)
Dirk B. (2279) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. G. I. (2213)
Ludger H. (2112) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. D. R. (2047)
Frank K. (2393) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel G. (2220)
Anthony P. (2259) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Torsten T. (2091)
Felix H. (2210) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daniel M. (2213)
Alejandro P. L. D. (1918) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manfred T. (1901)
Vladimir U. (2109) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Moritz R. (2102)
Vladimir I. (2380) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan P. (2280)
Florian A. (2307) 1.0 1-0 1.0 A. I. (2282)
Fred H. (2256) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudi H. (2271)
Florian M. (2298) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin H. (2302)
Klaus R. (2074) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anatolij S. (0)
Michael Z. (2374) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. S. J. (2127)
Table White player Black player
.
Voege T.
1F-0F
Bertholee R.
.
Kollen Z.
0F-1F
Buck L.
.
Korsus B.
0F-1F
Virag A.
.
Kessler M.
0-1
Juhnke K.
.
Bierenbroodspot P.
0-1
Bruemmel A.
.
Helmer C.
0-1
Schmidt A.
.
Liebig S.
0-1
Ljubarskij J.
.
Degen W.
0.5-0.5
Peters F.
.
Dittmann T.
0.5-0.5
Elgersma S.
.
Hauschild A.
0.5-0.5
Baisakow A.
.
Wittje B.
0.5-0.5
Bade H.
.
Gentemann M.
0.5-0.5
Hoeffer D.
.
Buchenau F.
0.5-0.5
Kuegel T.
.
Hart M.
0.5-0.5
Buerckner H.
.
Niendieker S.
0.5-0.5
Schuette M.
.
Hummel D.
0.5-0.5
Meessen M.
.
Lingnau C.
0.5-0.5
Breutigam M.
.
Kohlmeier F.
0.5-0.5
Ananiadis P.
.
Markgraf S.
0.5-0.5
Bangiev A.
.
Warakomski T.
0.5-0.5
Hoffmann L.
.
Giel O.
0.5-0.5
Loewner A.
.
Issing P.
0.5-0.5
Urban S.
.
Jeske M.
1-0
Hundack R.
.
Haensel T.
1-0
Borik O.
.
Nodorp D.
1-0
Oehne T.
.
Heinemann E.
1-0
Boehme A.
.
Mueer S.
1-0
Stock J.
.
Bredemeier D.
1-0
Gronde I.
.
Hoellmann L.
1-0
Dede R.
.
Kroeze F.
1-0
Guennigmann M.
.
Petkidis A.
1-0
Thimm T.
.
Hampel F.
1-0
Margraf D.
.
Phunhon Lopez D.
1-0
Tietze M.
.
Usachyi V.
1-0
Rother M.
.
Ivanov V.
1-0
Priebe J.
.
Armbrust F.
1-0
Izrailev A.
.
Hedke F.
1-0
Hoerstmann R.
.
Mossakowski F.
1-0
Hoerstmann M.
.
Rust-Lux K.
1-0
Schaetz A.
.
Zeitlein M.
1-0
Schmidt-Brauns J.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Warakomski Tomasz
2489F
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
2414F
Lingnau Carsten
2410F
Hoffmann Alexander
2406F
Bangiev Alexander
2393F
Kroeze Frank
2393F
Borik Otto
2384F
Breutigam Martin
2380F
Ivanov Vladimir
2380F
Zeitlein Michael
2374F
Bertholee Rob
2340F
Nuesken Nikolas
2328F
Korsus Bernd
2324F
Kollen Zyon
2318F
Voege Tobias
2315F
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
2312F
Armbrust Florian
2307F
Hoeffer David
2306F
Schulze Torben
2304F
Hoerstmann Martin
2302F
Hermann Manfred
2299F
Mossakowski Florian
2298F
Hummel Dirk
2294F
Izrailev A.
2282F
Priebe Jan
2280F
Virag Attila Aba
2280F
Bredemeier Dirk
2279F
Hauschild Andreas
2274F
Hoerstmann Rudi
2271F
Buchenau Frank
2268F
Petzold Golo
2267F
Hoffmann Lukas
2264F
Petkidis Anthony
2259F
Kuegel Tobias
2257F
Hedke Fred
2256F
Krajina Davor
2254F
Behrens Harald
2248F
Urban Steffen
2244F
Petzold Lutz Lukas
2243F
Prenzler Daniel
2237F
Piepho Niels
2235F
Wittje Berthold
2234F
Guennigmann Manuel
2220F
Schulz Jens
2219F
Cordes Klaus
2218F
Meessen Max
2218F
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
2213F
Margraf Daniel
2213F
De Mie Mariska
2212F
Ljubarskij Juri
2212F
Ten Vergert Paul
2211F
Hampel Felix
2210F
Mueer Sebastian
2210F
Stock Joerg
2205F
Lick Patrick
2202F
Juhnke Juergen
2201F
Andre Wolfgang
2199F
Gentemann Moritz
2189F
Kyas Marcel
2189F
Wiebe Patrick
2187F
Kaphle Sebastian
2185F
Stotyn Fabian
2183F
Boettcher Christian
2180F
Degen Wladimir
2177F
Heinemann Ernst
2166F
Juhnke Karl
2164F
Hundack Rolf
2160F
Issing Peter
2160F
Buck Lars
2158F
Baisakow Alexander
2153F
Giel Olaf
2151F
Alm Christopher
2149F
Wempe Juergen
2146F
Jentsch Dieter
2144F
Warns Heiko
2144F
Bruemmel Arend
2143F
Buerckner Hartmut
2142F
Liebig Stefan
2142F
Helmer Christoph
2138F
Oehne Timo
2138F
Elgersma Simon
2135F
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
2134F
Jeske Mark
2131F
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
2127F
Raum Sebastian
2124F
Wagner Jan
2119F
Happe Reinhold
2118F
Peters Frank
2115F
Markgraf Stefan
2114F
Hoellmann Ludger
2112F
Schoene Armin, Prof.
2109F
Usachyi Vladimir
2109F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2108F
Schmidt Alexander
2104F
Rother Moritz
2102F
Schuette Marc
2097F
Stieglitz Dirk
2094F
Krasnodebska Magdalena
2093F
Thimm Torsten
2091F
Hart Martin
2089F
Niendieker Stephan
2088F
Roehrich Stefan
2087F
Elbern Thomas
2086F
Kyas Philipp
2085F
Rust-Lux Klaus
2074F
Nodorp Dieter
2063F
Van der Veen Jan
2057F
Ewert Hannes
2052F
Carmesin Matthias
2048F
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
2047F
Lewin Tammo
2041F
Klattenhoff Holger
2040F
Schmitt Michael
2036F
Sturm Tobias
2035F
Anirudh Unni
2034F
Pautz Peter
2033F
Hilck Dirk
2025F
Ernst Franz
2021F
Bos Robin
2017F
Grebener Soeren
2014F
Koehne Arno
2014F
Jentsch Karl
2012F
Hammann Jonas
2010F
Kessler Marcel
2007F
Bade Hans-Juergen
1993F
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
1983F
Kohlmeier Frank
1969F
Konow Philipp
1969F
Wall Max
1962F
Ditmas Hugh
1950F
Vogt Marc Jonas
1947F
Lasarsch Robert
1943F
Toedter Carsten
1943F
Silber Kevin
1942F
Weist Thorben
1929F
Boehm Jana
1927F
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1918F
Bauschmann Christoph
1917F
Schubert Matthias
1909F
Boehme Andre
1903F
Tietze Manfred
1901F
Theurich Joel
1857F
Traetmar Mattis
1845F
Dittmann Tobias
1843F
Finke Harald
1842F
Masius Patrick
1840F
Aldegeerds Julian
1827F
Evers Annika
1816F
Schwarz Nico
1797F
Sinnhoefer Jonas
1785F
ter Stal Sven
1749F
Silber Stefanie
1599F
Ananiadis Paulos
0
Boerner Guido, Dr.
0
Boese Tim
0
Juergenlimke Axel
0
Kepler Ewgenij
0
Kuhn Reinhard
0
Loewner Arnold
0
Matticzk Jago
0
Paul Reinhard
0
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
0
Schaetz Anatolij
0
Schroeder Mathias
0
Wachsmuth Stefan
0

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Export

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.