Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6
2016-01-17
2016-01-31
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-31
Position Name Score
1.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2.0
2.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2.0
3.
Anibar Ahmed
2.0
4.
Penzold Andreas
2.0
5.
Gropp Andreas
2.0
6.
Schoene Ralf
2.0
7.
Gyorkos Lajos
2.0
8.
Berebora Ferenc
2.0
9.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2.0
10.
Uhl Heinz
1.5
11.
Niehaus Frank
1.5
12.
Kachibadze Georg
1.5
13.
Noetzel Felix
1.5
14.
Postler Reinhard
1.5
15.
Schoewel Matthias
1.5
16.
Heuer Thomas
1.5
17.
Simon Ralf-Axel
1.5
18.
Emig Edgar
1.5
19.
Sawlin Leonid
1.5
20.
Reyer Ulli
1.5
21.
Weber Max
1.5
22.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
1.0
23.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
1.0
24.
Moeller Hendrik
1.0
25.
Jahnz Fabian
1.0
26.
Lorenz Sascha
1.0
27.
Giemsa Stephan
1.0
28.
Berger Steve
1.0
29.
Kretzschmann Jens
1.0
30.
Hoffmann Udo
1.0
31.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
1.0
32.
Nogly Christoph
1.0
33.
Baldauf Marco
1.0
34.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
1.0
35.
Hein Carsten
1.0
36.
Schulz Michael
1.0
37.
Jauk Wilhelm
1.0
38.
Salzberg Gregor
1.0
39.
Biemann Helge
1.0
40.
Sawlin Michail
1.0
41.
Schmidek Emil
1.0
42.
Kalhorn Stefan
1.0
43.
Georgi David
1.0
44.
Hering Sven
1.0
45.
Popovics Adam
1.0
46.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
1.0
47.
Chatzidakis Mihail
1.0
48.
Marwitz Tino
1.0
49.
Stark Ingo
1.0
50.
Schuckar Donald
1.0
51.
Wischhoefer Cord
0.5
52.
Kather Yannick
0.5
53.
Mahn Franko
0.5
54.
Skogvall Martina
0.5
55.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0.5
56.
Puhlmann Rainer
0.5
57.
Wuttke Hans
0.5
58.
Wiedersich Jens
0.5
59.
Syre Christian
0.5
60.
Rosenthal Dirk
0.5
61.
Gorodetski Grigori
0.5
62.
Mildner Jens
0.5
63.
Stubbe Wilko
0.5
64.
Teschke Olaf
0.5
65.
Georgi Johannes
0.5
66.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
0.5
67.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
0.5
68.
Palme Holger
0.5
69.
Lehmann Alexander
0.5
70.
Lehmann Rainer
0.5
71.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
0.5
72.
Kapp Martin
0.5
73.
Manigk Sebastian
0.5
74.
Lundin Jan
0.5
75.
Horn Sven
0.5
76.
Brener Ilja
0.5
77.
Sowada Christoph
0.5
78.
Valet Richard
0.5
79.
Woll Wilfried
0.5
80.
Fuernhammer Felix
0.5
81.
Bachmann Volker
0.0
82.
Trenner Rolf
0.0
83.
Westphal Julian
0.0
84.
Germann Heike
0.0
85.
Gazmaga Stefan
0.0
86.
Krefenstein Sergej
0.0
87.
Bartolomaeus Christian
0.0
88.
Leisner Hannes
0.0
89.
Lenz Tobias
0.0
90.
Hellmann Norbert
0.0
91.
Ruebensam Helmut
0.0
92.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
0.0
93.
Kirst Julia
0.0
94.
Holgert Michael
0.0
95.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0.0
96.
Schmidt Jevgen
0.0
97.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0.0
98.
Schwahn Christian
0
99.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0
100.
Grzesik Thomas
0
101.
Gieritz Dietmar
0
102.
Smith Axel
0
103.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
104.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
105.
Kammer Moritz
0
106.
Odoy Leane
0
107.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
0
108.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
109.
Halle Viktor
0
110.
Hoffmann Thomas
0
111.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
112.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
113.
Zubke Carsten
0
114.
Hertel Johannes
0
115.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0
116.
Vollak Andreas
0
117.
Schurade Matthias
0
118.
Halle Waldemar
0
119.
Lindow Max
0
120.
Brunk Dirk
0
121.
Grossmann Kevin
0
122.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
123.
Wulf Felix
0
124.
Pietsch Andreas
0
125.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
126.
Kobs Gerald
0
127.
Lenze Thomas
0
128.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
129.
Loerke Reinhard
0
130.
Skupin Christian
0
131.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
132.
Paris Grigori
0
133.
Schulz Toni
0
134.
Neumann Karsten
0
135.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
136.
Lat Isaak
0
137.
Galley Jakob
0
138.
Jaekel Mathias
0
139.
Valet Alexander
0
140.
Nobilis Nico
0
141.
Lat David
0
142.
Scholz Alexander
0
143.
Neumann Pierre
0
144.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
145.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
146.
Fliter Irena
0
147.
Demjen Attila
0
148.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
149.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
150.
Bittorf Uwe
0
151.
Chung Nicholas
0
152.
Lorenz Joerg
0
153.
Lalaev Ashur
0
154.
Roho Kevin
0
155.
Gelman Josef
0
156.
Prange Stefan
0
157.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
158.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
159.
Kaiser Martin
0
160.
Heerde Thomas
0
161.
Hansen Kay
0
162.
Gross Thorsten
0
163.
Becker Peter
0
164.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
165.
Maxion Dirk
0
166.
Rath Alina
0
167.
Roth Josef
0
168.
Gallien Fabian
0
169.
Jaehnisch Frank
0
170.
Bruedigam Martin
0
171.
Breier Andreas
0
172.
Galbraith Martin
0
173.
Weber Erwin
0
174.
Riemay David
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rolf T. (2182) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mihail C. (2281)
Helmut R. (2143) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Steve B. (2402)
Martina S. (2019) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rainer P. (2085)
Jan L. (2251) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans W. (2145)
Sven H. (2146) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ilja B. (2413)
Grigori G. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinhard P. (2198)
Christoph S. (1944) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cord W. (2172)
Wilfried W. (2111) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Franko M. (2139)
Felix F. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sascha L. (2250)
Johannes G. (2032) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank N. (2197)
Dr. S. W. (2120) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Dr. D. B. (2327)
Holger P. (2003) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Andreas G. (2193)
Rainer L. (2041) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ralf-Axel S. (2184)
Ruprecht P. (2257) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Lajos G. (2375)
Sebastian M. (2236) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Adam P. (2393)
Hendrik M. (2290) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hannes L. (2245)
Kristian D. (2191) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tobias L. (1979)
Stephan G. (2272) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Norbert H. (2123)
Udo H. (2223) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. G. H. (2212)
Marco B. (2404) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Andreas P. (2407)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tino M. (2040) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jens K. (2160)
Hans-Juergen P. (2113) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Felix N. (2143)
Carsten H. (2217) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Christoph N. (2236)
Ingo S. (2170) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jevgen S. (0)
Wilhelm J. (2177) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Edgar E. (2159)
Donald S. (1970) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reinhard J. (1991)
Michail S. (2205) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Gregor S. (2142)
Heinz U. (2120) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Richard V. (1968)
Georg K. (2295) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Hartmut H. (2142)
Matthias S. (2224) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sergej K. (2216)
Thomas H. (2128) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Alexander L. (2001)
Leonid S. (2347) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Dirk R. (2417)
Ulli R. (2155) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Yannick K. (2034)
Max W. (2167) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Hans-Joachim W. (2289)
Dr. A. I. (2176) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Stefan K. (2136)
Kai-Gerrit V. (2157) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wilko S. (2192)
Ahmed A. (2264) 2.0 1-0 2.0 David G. (1819)
Ralf S. (2284) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Michael H. (2065)
Ferenc B. (2434) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Martin K. (2280)
Dr. K. M. (2321) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Christian S. (2198)
Table White player Black player
.
Trenner R.
0-1
Chatzidakis M.
.
Ruebensam H.
0-1
Berger S.
.
Skogvall M.
0.5-0.5
Puhlmann R.
.
Lundin J.
0.5-0.5
Wuttke H.
.
Horn S.
0.5-0.5
Brener I.
.
Gorodetski G.
0.5-0.5
Postler R.
.
Sowada C.
0.5-0.5
Wischhoefer C.
.
Woll W.
0.5-0.5
Mahn F.
.
Fuernhammer F.
0.5-0.5
Lorenz S.
.
Georgi J.
0.5-0.5
Niehaus F.
.
Stiemerling W.
0-1
Dimitrijeski B.
.
Palme H.
0-1
Gropp A.
.
Lehmann R.
0-1
Simon R.
.
Pfeffer R.
0-1
Gyorkos L.
.
Manigk S.
0-1
Popovics A.
.
Moeller H.
1-0
Leisner H.
.
Dimitrijeski K.
1-0
Lenz T.
.
Giemsa S.
1-0
Hellmann N.
.
Hoffmann U.
1-0
Grottke H.
.
Baldauf M.
0-1
Penzold A.
.
Marwitz T.
1-0
Kretzschmann J.
.
Piersig H.
0.5-0.5
Noetzel F.
.
Hein C.
0-1
Nogly C.
.
Stark I.
1-0
Schmidt J.
.
Jauk W.
0-1
Emig E.
.
Schuckar D.
1-0
Jentzsch R.
.
Sawlin M.
0.5-0.5
Salzberg G.
.
Uhl H.
0.5-0.5
Valet R.
.
Kachibadze G.
0.5-0.5
Hoeckendorf H.
.
Schoewel M.
1-0
Krefenstein S.
.
Heuer T.
0.5-0.5
Lehmann A.
.
Sawlin L.
1-0
Rosenthal D.
.
Reyer U.
0.5-0.5
Kather Y.
.
Weber M.
0.5-0.5
Waldmann H.
.
Abraham I.
1-0
Kalhorn S.
.
Venske K.
1-0
Stubbe W.
.
Anibar A.
1-0
Georgi D.
.
Schoene R.
1-0
Holgert M.
.
Berebora F.
1-0
Kapp M.
.
Kiesekamp M.
1-0
Syre C.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2491F
Berebora Ferenc
2434F
Rosenthal Dirk
2417F
Brener Ilja
2413F
Penzold Andreas
2407F
Baldauf Marco
2404F
Berger Steve
2402F
Popovics Adam
2393F
Bruedigam Martin
2388F
Breier Andreas
2379F
Gyorkos Lajos
2375F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363F
Sawlin Leonid
2347F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2331F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2321F
Kachibadze Georg
2295F
Moeller Hendrik
2290F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2289F
Grzesik Thomas
2287F
Schoene Ralf
2284F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2281F
Kapp Martin
2280F
Giemsa Stephan
2272F
Anibar Ahmed
2264F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2262F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2261F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2257F
Jarvinen Rauno
2253F
Lundin Jan
2251F
Lorenz Sascha
2250F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2249F
Leisner Hannes
2245F
Jahnz Fabian
2242F
Manigk Sebastian
2236F
Nogly Christoph
2236F
Schoewel Matthias
2224F
Hoffmann Udo
2223F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Teschke Olaf
2219F
Hein Carsten
2217F
Krefenstein Sergej
2216F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2212F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Jaehnisch Frank
2205F
Sawlin Michail
2205F
Thormann Wolfgang
2203F
Postler Reinhard
2198F
Syre Christian
2198F
Niehaus Frank
2197F
Gropp Andreas
2193F
Stubbe Wilko
2192F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2191F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2184F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Schulz Michael
2183F
Trenner Rolf
2182F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Jauk Wilhelm
2177F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2176F
Wischhoefer Cord
2172F
Stark Ingo
2170F
Weber Max
2167F
Kretzschmann Jens
2160F
Emig Edgar
2159F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2157F
Gazmaga Stefan
2156F
Reyer Ulli
2155F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Gallien Fabian
2148F
Horn Sven
2146F
Wuttke Hans
2145F
Noetzel Felix
2143F
Ruebensam Helmut
2143F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2142F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Salzberg Gregor
2142F
Mahn Franko
2139F
Kalhorn Stefan
2136F
Lenhardt Manfred
2136F
Heuer Thomas
2128F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Schmidek Emil
2128F
Hellmann Norbert
2123F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2122F
Galbraith Martin
2120F
Hansen Kay
2120F
Mildner Jens
2120F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2120F
Uhl Heinz
2120F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2113F
Woll Wilfried
2111F
Wiedersich Jens
2105F
Bachmann Volker
2104F
Riemay David
2104F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Roth Josef
2091F
Puhlmann Rainer
2085F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2077F
Pietsch Andreas
2077F
Skupin Christian
2066F
Holgert Michael
2065F
Gieritz Dietmar
2060F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2054F
Lehmann Rainer
2041F
Marwitz Tino
2040F
Kather Yannick
2034F
Georgi Johannes
2032F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Skogvall Martina
2019F
Rath Alina
2016F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Heerde Thomas
2014F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Germann Heike
2008F
Palme Holger
2003F
Lehmann Alexander
2001F
Schwahn Christian
1997F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1991F
Demjen Attila
1988F
Lenz Tobias
1979F
Hering Sven
1973F
Schuckar Donald
1970F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Valet Richard
1968F
Biemann Helge
1967F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Kobs Gerald
1949F
Loerke Reinhard
1948F
Sowada Christoph
1944F
Gelman Josef
1925F
Kirst Julia
1919F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Brunk Dirk
1902F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1861F
Zubke Carsten
1839F
Georgi David
1819F
Westphal Julian
1812F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Roho Kevin
1762F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1714F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Odoy Leane
1571F
Flumenbaum Jack
1545F
Fendselau Dietmar
1499F
Kammer Moritz
1469F
Chung Nicholas
1451F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Fuernhammer Felix
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.