Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-31
Position Name Score
1.
Hoffmann Udo
1.0
2.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
1.0
3.
Uhl Heinz
1.0
4.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
1.0
5.
Moeller Hendrik
1.0
6.
Jahnz Fabian
1.0
7.
Lorenz Sascha
1.0
8.
Anibar Ahmed
1.0
9.
Niehaus Frank
1.0
10.
Breier Andreas
1.0
11.
Skogvall Martina
1.0
12.
Nogly Christoph
1.0
13.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
1.0
14.
Penzold Andreas
1.0
15.
Postler Reinhard
1.0
16.
Salzberg Gregor
1.0
17.
Schoewel Matthias
1.0
18.
Biemann Helge
1.0
19.
Germann Heike
1.0
20.
Schmidek Emil
1.0
21.
Sawlin Leonid
1.0
22.
Teschke Olaf
1.0
23.
Kapp Martin
1.0
24.
Manigk Sebastian
1.0
25.
Kachibadze Georg
0.5
26.
Noetzel Felix
0.5
27.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
0.5
28.
Chatzidakis Mihail
0.5
29.
Lundin Jan
0.5
30.
Puhlmann Rainer
0.5
31.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0.5
32.
Trenner Rolf
0.5
33.
Wuttke Hans
0.5
34.
Hein Carsten
0.5
35.
Schulz Michael
0.5
36.
Stark Ingo
0.5
37.
Gropp Andreas
0.5
38.
Simon Ralf-Axel
0.5
39.
Schoene Ralf
0.5
40.
Berebora Ferenc
0.5
41.
Sawlin Michail
0.5
42.
Krefenstein Sergej
0.5
43.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
0.5
44.
Brener Ilja
0.5
45.
Kalhorn Stefan
0.5
46.
Stubbe Wilko
0.5
47.
Weber Max
0.5
48.
Bartolomaeus Christian
0.5
49.
Lenz Tobias
0.5
50.
Georgi Johannes
0.5
51.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
0.5
52.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
0.5
53.
Hellmann Norbert
0.5
54.
Ruebensam Helmut
0.5
55.
Lehmann Rainer
0.5
56.
Wischhoefer Cord
0.5
57.
Kather Yannick
0.0
58.
Mahn Franko
0.0
59.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
0.0
60.
Giemsa Stephan
0.0
61.
Berger Steve
0.0
62.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
0.0
63.
Wiedersich Jens
0.0
64.
Jauk Wilhelm
0.0
65.
Horn Sven
0.0
66.
Rosenthal Dirk
0.0
67.
Gyorkos Lajos
0.0
68.
Popovics Adam
0.0
69.
Gazmaga Stefan
0.0
70.
Emig Edgar
0.0
71.
Sowada Christoph
0.0
72.
Woll Wilfried
0.0
73.
Leisner Hannes
0.0
74.
Georgi David
0.0
75.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
0.0
76.
Hering Sven
0.0
77.
Palme Holger
0.0
78.
Kirst Julia
0.0
79.
Lehmann Alexander
0.0
80.
Holgert Michael
0.0
81.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
82.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0
83.
Baldauf Marco
0
84.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
85.
Vollak Andreas
0
86.
Brunk Dirk
0
87.
Pietsch Andreas
0
88.
Kobs Gerald
0
89.
Skupin Christian
0
90.
Marwitz Tino
0
91.
Bachmann Volker
0
92.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
93.
Galley Jakob
0
94.
Westphal Julian
0
95.
Scholz Alexander
0
96.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
97.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
98.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
99.
Bittorf Uwe
0
100.
Lorenz Joerg
0
101.
Gieritz Dietmar
0
102.
Syre Christian
0
103.
Halle Viktor
0
104.
Halle Waldemar
0
105.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
106.
Neumann Karsten
0
107.
Jaekel Mathias
0
108.
Nobilis Nico
0
109.
Neumann Pierre
0
110.
Schuckar Donald
0
111.
Heuer Thomas
0
112.
Demjen Attila
0
113.
Chung Nicholas
0
114.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
115.
Lat Isaak
0
116.
Lat David
0
117.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
118.
Lalaev Ashur
0
119.
Schmidt Jevgen
0
120.
Paris Grigori
0
121.
Fliter Irena
0
122.
Gorodetski Grigori
0
123.
Valet Alexander
0
124.
Hertel Johannes
0
125.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
126.
Schwahn Christian
0
127.
Reyer Ulli
0
128.
Valet Richard
0
129.
Grzesik Thomas
0
130.
Mildner Jens
0
131.
Smith Axel
0
132.
Kammer Moritz
0
133.
Odoy Leane
0
134.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
135.
Hoffmann Thomas
0
136.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
137.
Zubke Carsten
0
138.
Fuernhammer Felix
0
139.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0
140.
Schurade Matthias
0
141.
Lindow Max
0
142.
Grossmann Kevin
0
143.
Wulf Felix
0
144.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
145.
Lenze Thomas
0
146.
Loerke Reinhard
0
147.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
148.
Schulz Toni
0
149.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0
150.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
0
151.
Roho Kevin
0
152.
Gelman Josef
0
153.
Prange Stefan
0
154.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
155.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
156.
Kaiser Martin
0
157.
Heerde Thomas
0
158.
Hansen Kay
0
159.
Gross Thorsten
0
160.
Becker Peter
0
161.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
162.
Maxion Dirk
0
163.
Rath Alina
0
164.
Roth Josef
0
165.
Gallien Fabian
0
166.
Jaehnisch Frank
0
167.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
0
168.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
169.
Bruedigam Martin
0
170.
Galbraith Martin
0
171.
Weber Erwin
0
172.
Kretzschmann Jens
0
173.
Riemay David
0
174.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yannick K. (2048) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reinhard P. (2198)
Franko M. (2139) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gregor S. (2142)
Steve B. (2402) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebastian M. (2236)
Jens W. (2105) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. A. I. (2176)
Wilhelm J. (2177) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Heinz U. (2120)
Dirk R. (2417) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hendrik M. (2290)
Lajos G. (2375) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Emil S. (2154)
Adam P. (2393) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leonid S. (2339)
Stefan G. (2156) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Helge B. (1967)
Sven H. (1973) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fabian J. (2242)
Julia K. (1919) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ahmed A. (2264)
Cord W. (2172) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ingo S. (2170)
Mihail C. (2289) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max W. (2169)
Rolf T. (2182) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hartmut H. (2142)
Carsten H. (2217) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Norbert H. (2123)
Ralf-Axel S. (2119) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sergej K. (2183)
Michail S. (2204) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas G. (2193)
Dr. K. M. (2321) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2284)
Ilja B. (2413) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ferenc B. (2434)
Stefan K. (2136) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Felix N. (2153)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wilko S. (2190) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. W. J. (2262)
Christian B. (2249) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan L. (2277)
Tobias L. (1979) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rainer P. (2085)
Johannes G. (2032) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. G. H. (2212)
Dr. S. W. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans W. (2145)
Helmut R. (2143) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael S. (2142)
Rainer L. (2041) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Georg K. (2295)
Hans-Joachim W. (2289) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven H. (2146)
Sascha L. (2250) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Holger P. (2003)
Frank N. (2197) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander L. (2001)
Andreas B. (2379) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael H. (2065)
Martina S. (2012) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christoph S. (1944)
Udo H. (2223) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilfried W. (2138)
Christoph N. (2231) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hannes L. (2228)
Hans-Juergen P. (2113) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David G. (1819)
Andreas P. (2407) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rainer K. (2300)
Matthias S. (2224) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kai-Gerrit V. (2154)
Heike G. (2008) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Edgar E. (2159)
Olaf T. (2219) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mario G. D. (2269)
Martin K. (2280) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stephan G. (2272)
Table White player Black player
.
Kather Y.
0-1
Postler R.
.
Mahn F.
0-1
Salzberg G.
.
Berger S.
0-1
Manigk S.
.
Wiedersich J.
0-1
Abraham I.
.
Jauk W.
0-1
Uhl H.
.
Rosenthal D.
0-1
Moeller H.
.
Gyorkos L.
0-1
Schmidek E.
.
Popovics A.
0-1
Sawlin L.
.
Gazmaga S.
0-1
Biemann H.
.
Hering S.
0-1
Jahnz F.
.
Kirst J.
0-1
Anibar A.
.
Wischhoefer C.
0.5-0.5
Stark I.
.
Chatzidakis M.
0.5-0.5
Weber M.
.
Trenner R.
0.5-0.5
Hoeckendorf H.
.
Hein C.
0.5-0.5
Hellmann N.
.
Simon R.
0.5-0.5
Krefenstein S.
.
Sawlin M.
0.5-0.5
Gropp A.
.
Kiesekamp M.
0.5-0.5
Schoene R.
.
Brener I.
0.5-0.5
Berebora F.
.
Kalhorn S.
0.5-0.5
Noetzel F.
.
Stubbe W.
0.5-0.5
Wintzer J.
.
Bartolomaeus C.
0.5-0.5
Lundin J.
.
Lenz T.
0.5-0.5
Puhlmann R.
.
Georgi J.
0.5-0.5
Grottke H.
.
Stiemerling W.
0.5-0.5
Wuttke H.
.
Ruebensam H.
0.5-0.5
Schulz M.
.
Lehmann R.
0.5-0.5
Kachibadze G.
.
Waldmann H.
1-0
Horn S.
.
Lorenz S.
1-0
Palme H.
.
Niehaus F.
1-0
Lehmann A.
.
Breier A.
1-0
Holgert M.
.
Skogvall M.
1-0
Sowada C.
.
Hoffmann U.
1-0
Woll W.
.
Nogly C.
1-0
Leisner H.
.
Piersig H.
1-0
Georgi D.
.
Penzold A.
1-0
Kleeschaetzky R.
.
Schoewel M.
1-0
Venske K.
.
Germann H.
1-0
Emig E.
.
Teschke O.
1-0
Gavilan Diaz M.
.
Kapp M.
1-0
Giemsa S.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2491F
Berebora Ferenc
2434F
Rosenthal Dirk
2417F
Brener Ilja
2413F
Baldauf Marco
2410F
Penzold Andreas
2407F
Berger Steve
2402F
Popovics Adam
2393F
Bruedigam Martin
2388F
Breier Andreas
2379F
Gyorkos Lajos
2375F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363F
Sawlin Leonid
2339F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2321F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2300F
Kachibadze Georg
2295F
Moeller Hendrik
2290F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2289F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2289F
Grzesik Thomas
2287F
Schoene Ralf
2284F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Kapp Martin
2280F
Lundin Jan
2277F
Giemsa Stephan
2272F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2269F
Anibar Ahmed
2264F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2262F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2257F
Jarvinen Rauno
2253F
Lorenz Sascha
2250F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2249F
Jahnz Fabian
2242F
Manigk Sebastian
2236F
Nogly Christoph
2231F
Leisner Hannes
2228F
Schoewel Matthias
2224F
Hoffmann Udo
2223F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Teschke Olaf
2219F
Hein Carsten
2217F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2212F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Jaehnisch Frank
2205F
Sawlin Michail
2204F
Thormann Wolfgang
2203F
Postler Reinhard
2198F
Syre Christian
2198F
Niehaus Frank
2197F
Gropp Andreas
2193F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2191F
Stubbe Wilko
2190F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Krefenstein Sergej
2183F
Trenner Rolf
2182F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Jauk Wilhelm
2177F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2176F
Wischhoefer Cord
2172F
Stark Ingo
2170F
Weber Max
2169F
Gallien Fabian
2160F
Kretzschmann Jens
2160F
Emig Edgar
2159F
Gazmaga Stefan
2156F
Reyer Ulli
2155F
Schmidek Emil
2154F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2154F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Noetzel Felix
2153F
Horn Sven
2146F
Wuttke Hans
2145F
Ruebensam Helmut
2143F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2142F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Salzberg Gregor
2142F
Schulz Michael
2142F
Mahn Franko
2139F
Woll Wilfried
2138F
Kalhorn Stefan
2136F
Lenhardt Manfred
2136F
Heuer Thomas
2128F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Hellmann Norbert
2123F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2122F
Galbraith Martin
2120F
Hansen Kay
2120F
Mildner Jens
2120F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2120F
Uhl Heinz
2120F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2119F
Bachmann Volker
2113F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2113F
Riemay David
2106F
Wiedersich Jens
2105F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Roth Josef
2091F
Pietsch Andreas
2090F
Puhlmann Rainer
2085F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2077F
Skupin Christian
2069F
Holgert Michael
2065F
Gieritz Dietmar
2060F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2054F
Kather Yannick
2048F
Lehmann Rainer
2041F
Georgi Johannes
2032F
Marwitz Tino
2032F
Rath Alina
2031F
Heerde Thomas
2022F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Skogvall Martina
2012F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Germann Heike
2008F
Palme Holger
2003F
Lehmann Alexander
2001F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1991F
Schwahn Christian
1991F
Demjen Attila
1988F
Lenz Tobias
1979F
Hering Sven
1973F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1973F
Schuckar Donald
1970F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Valet Richard
1968F
Biemann Helge
1967F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Kobs Gerald
1959F
Loerke Reinhard
1948F
Sowada Christoph
1944F
Brunk Dirk
1926F
Gelman Josef
1925F
Kirst Julia
1919F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Zubke Carsten
1839F
Georgi David
1819F
Westphal Julian
1812F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Roho Kevin
1762F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1714F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Odoy Leane
1586F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Flumenbaum Jack
1545F
Fendselau Dietmar
1517F
Kammer Moritz
1491F
Chung Nicholas
1436F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Fuernhammer Felix
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.