Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Uhl Heinz
1.0
2.
Jahnz Fabian
1.0
3.
Hoffmann Udo
1.0
4.
Chatzidakis Mihail
1.0
5.
Lundin Jan
1.0
6.
Puhlmann Rainer
1.0
7.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
1.0
8.
Wuttke Hans
1.0
9.
Penzold Andreas
1.0
10.
Rosenthal Dirk
1.0
11.
Biemann Helge
1.0
12.
Schoene Ralf
1.0
13.
Schmidt Jevgen
1.0
14.
Emig Edgar
1.0
15.
Krefenstein Sergej
1.0
16.
Schmidek Emil
1.0
17.
Kalhorn Stefan
1.0
18.
Grzesik Thomas
1.0
19.
Kapp Martin
1.0
20.
Leisner Hannes
0.5
21.
Fuernhammer Felix
0.5
22.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
0.5
23.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0.5
24.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
0.5
25.
Kirst Julia
0.5
26.
Lehmann Alexander
0.5
27.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
0.5
28.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
0.5
29.
Mahn Franko
0.5
30.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
0.5
31.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
0.5
32.
Moeller Hendrik
0.5
33.
Maxion Dirk
0.5
34.
Gallien Fabian
0.5
35.
Niehaus Frank
0.5
36.
Kachibadze Georg
0.5
37.
Giemsa Stephan
0.5
38.
Berger Steve
0.5
39.
Noetzel Felix
0.5
40.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
0.5
41.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0.5
42.
Bachmann Volker
0.5
43.
Trenner Rolf
0.5
44.
Hein Carsten
0.5
45.
Postler Reinhard
0.5
46.
Jauk Wilhelm
0.5
47.
Salzberg Gregor
0.5
48.
Schoewel Matthias
0.5
49.
Horn Sven
0.5
50.
Germann Heike
0.5
51.
Gyorkos Lajos
0.5
52.
Berebora Ferenc
0.5
53.
Gazmaga Stefan
0.5
54.
Sawlin Michail
0.5
55.
Brener Ilja
0.5
56.
Sawlin Leonid
0.5
57.
Woll Wilfried
0.5
58.
Mildner Jens
0.5
59.
Wischhoefer Cord
0.5
60.
Stubbe Wilko
0.5
61.
Weber Max
0.5
62.
Kather Yannick
0.0
63.
Lorenz Sascha
0.0
64.
Skogvall Martina
0.0
65.
Nogly Christoph
0.0
66.
Schulz Michael
0.0
67.
Stark Ingo
0.0
68.
Wiedersich Jens
0.0
69.
Gropp Andreas
0.0
70.
Heuer Thomas
0.0
71.
Simon Ralf-Axel
0.0
72.
Teschke Olaf
0.0
73.
Zubke Carsten
0.0
74.
Georgi David
0.0
75.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
0.0
76.
Ruebensam Helmut
0.0
77.
Hering Sven
0.0
78.
Palme Holger
0.0
79.
Lehmann Rainer
0.0
80.
Manigk Sebastian
0.0
81.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
82.
Lenz Tobias
0
83.
Georgi Johannes
0
84.
Hellmann Norbert
0
85.
Schurade Matthias
0
86.
Lindow Max
0
87.
Grossmann Kevin
0
88.
Wulf Felix
0
89.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
90.
Lenze Thomas
0
91.
Loerke Reinhard
0
92.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
93.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0
94.
Holgert Michael
0
95.
Schulz Toni
0
96.
Roho Kevin
0
97.
Gelman Josef
0
98.
Prange Stefan
0
99.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
100.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
101.
Kaiser Martin
0
102.
Heerde Thomas
0
103.
Hansen Kay
0
104.
Gross Thorsten
0
105.
Becker Peter
0
106.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
107.
Rath Alina
0
108.
Roth Josef
0
109.
Jaehnisch Frank
0
110.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
0
111.
Anibar Ahmed
0
112.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
113.
Bruedigam Martin
0
114.
Breier Andreas
0
115.
Galbraith Martin
0
116.
Weber Erwin
0
117.
Kretzschmann Jens
0
118.
Riemay David
0
119.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0
120.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
121.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
0
122.
Baldauf Marco
0
123.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
124.
Vollak Andreas
0
125.
Brunk Dirk
0
126.
Pietsch Andreas
0
127.
Kobs Gerald
0
128.
Skupin Christian
0
129.
Marwitz Tino
0
130.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0
131.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
132.
Galley Jakob
0
133.
Westphal Julian
0
134.
Scholz Alexander
0
135.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
136.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
137.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
138.
Bittorf Uwe
0
139.
Lorenz Joerg
0
140.
Gieritz Dietmar
0
141.
Syre Christian
0
142.
Halle Viktor
0
143.
Halle Waldemar
0
144.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
145.
Neumann Karsten
0
146.
Jaekel Mathias
0
147.
Nobilis Nico
0
148.
Neumann Pierre
0
149.
Schuckar Donald
0
150.
Demjen Attila
0
151.
Popovics Adam
0
152.
Chung Nicholas
0
153.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
154.
Lat Isaak
0
155.
Lat David
0
156.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
157.
Lalaev Ashur
0
158.
Paris Grigori
0
159.
Fliter Irena
0
160.
Gorodetski Grigori
0
161.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
0
162.
Valet Alexander
0
163.
Hertel Johannes
0
164.
Sowada Christoph
0
165.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
166.
Schwahn Christian
0
167.
Reyer Ulli
0
168.
Valet Richard
0
169.
Bartolomaeus Christian
0
170.
Smith Axel
0
171.
Kammer Moritz
0
172.
Odoy Leane
0
173.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
174.
Hoffmann Thomas
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yannick K. (2041) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fabian J. (2258)
Sascha L. (2239) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Heinz U. (2139)
Martina S. (2011) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Helge B. (1992)
Jens W. (2106) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas G. (2272)
Thomas H. (2132) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mihail C. (2305)
Helmut R. (2129) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Emil S. (2227)
Sven H. (1975) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rainer P. (2076)
Rainer L. (2047) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans W. (2132)
Cord W. (2152) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk M. (2221)
Franko M. (2126) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank N. (2216)
Hans-Joachim W. (2298) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stephan G. (2260)
Fabian G. (2144) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. A. I. (2199)
Georg K. (2280) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kai-Gerrit V. (2164)
Steve B. (2397) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hendrik M. (2307)
Mario G. D. (2267) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lajos G. (2345)
Rolf T. (2173) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander L. (1995)
Carsten H. (2218) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruprecht P. (2255)
Wilhelm J. (2150) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens M. (2112)
Matthias S. (2244) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max W. (2219)
Heike G. (2001) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Felix N. (2160)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ferenc B. (2428) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zbigniew S. (2362)
Ilja B. (2408) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. F. F. (2183)
Wilfried W. (2133) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinhard P. (2220)
Wilko S. (2181) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gregor S. (2143)
Hannes L. (2209) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sven H. (2140)
Felix F. (1888) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan G. (2123)
Hartmut H. (2134) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michail S. (2212)
Rainer K. (2285) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Leonid S. (2350)
Julia K. (1912) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Volker B. (2122)
Udo H. (2236) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas G. (2204)
Jan L. (2275) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ralf-Axel S. (2114)
Hans-Juergen P. (2121) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Holger P. (1991)
Andreas P. (2423) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastian M. (2250)
Dirk R. (2400) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Olaf T. (2229)
Ralf S. (2289) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christoph N. (2250)
Jevgen S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten Z. (1839)
Edgar E. (2148) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David G. (1831)
Sergej K. (2151) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. S. W. (2126)
Stefan K. (2127) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ingo S. (2179)
Martin K. (2288) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael S. (2145)
Table White player Black player
.
Kather Y.
0-1
Jahnz F.
.
Lorenz S.
0-1
Uhl H.
.
Skogvall M.
0-1
Biemann H.
.
Wiedersich J.
0-1
Grzesik T.
.
Heuer T.
0-1
Chatzidakis M.
.
Ruebensam H.
0-1
Schmidek E.
.
Hering S.
0-1
Puhlmann R.
.
Lehmann R.
0-1
Wuttke H.
.
Wischhoefer C.
0.5-0.5
Maxion D.
.
Mahn F.
0.5-0.5
Niehaus F.
.
Waldmann H.
0.5-0.5
Giemsa S.
.
Gallien F.
0.5-0.5
Abraham I.
.
Kachibadze G.
0.5-0.5
Venske K.
.
Berger S.
0.5-0.5
Moeller H.
.
Gavilan Diaz M.
0.5-0.5
Gyorkos L.
.
Trenner R.
0.5-0.5
Lehmann A.
.
Hein C.
0.5-0.5
Pfeffer R.
.
Jauk W.
0.5-0.5
Mildner J.
.
Schoewel M.
0.5-0.5
Weber M.
.
Germann H.
0.5-0.5
Noetzel F.
.
Berebora F.
0.5-0.5
Strzemiecki Z.
.
Brener I.
0.5-0.5
Friedersdorff F.
.
Woll W.
0.5-0.5
Postler R.
.
Stubbe W.
0.5-0.5
Salzberg G.
.
Leisner H.
0.5-0.5
Horn S.
.
Fuernhammer F.
0.5-0.5
Gazmaga S.
.
Hoeckendorf H.
0.5-0.5
Sawlin M.
.
Kleeschaetzky R.
0.5-0.5
Sawlin L.
.
Kirst J.
0.5-0.5
Bachmann V.
.
Hoffmann U.
1-0
Gropp A.
.
Lundin J.
1-0
Simon R.
.
Piersig H.
1-0
Palme H.
.
Penzold A.
1-0
Manigk S.
.
Rosenthal D.
1-0
Teschke O.
.
Schoene R.
1-0
Nogly C.
.
Schmidt J.
1-0
Zubke C.
.
Emig E.
1-0
Georgi D.
.
Krefenstein S.
1-0
Stiemerling W.
.
Kalhorn S.
1-0
Stark I.
.
Kapp M.
1-0
Schulz M.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2503F
Berebora Ferenc
2428F
Penzold Andreas
2423F
Baldauf Marco
2413F
Brener Ilja
2408F
Bruedigam Martin
2404F
Rosenthal Dirk
2400F
Berger Steve
2397F
Popovics Adam
2390F
Breier Andreas
2380F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2362F
Sawlin Leonid
2350F
Gyorkos Lajos
2345F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2335F
Moeller Hendrik
2307F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2306F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2305F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2298F
Schoene Ralf
2289F
Kapp Martin
2288F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2285F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Kachibadze Georg
2280F
Lundin Jan
2275F
Anibar Ahmed
2274F
Grzesik Thomas
2272F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2267F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2266F
Giemsa Stephan
2260F
Jahnz Fabian
2258F
Jarvinen Rauno
2256F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2255F
Manigk Sebastian
2250F
Nogly Christoph
2250F
Schoewel Matthias
2244F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2242F
Lorenz Sascha
2239F
Hoffmann Udo
2236F
Teschke Olaf
2229F
Schmidek Emil
2227F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Postler Reinhard
2220F
Weber Max
2219F
Hein Carsten
2218F
Niehaus Frank
2216F
Sawlin Michail
2212F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Leisner Hannes
2209F
Jaehnisch Frank
2205F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2204F
Gropp Andreas
2204F
Thormann Wolfgang
2203F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2199F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196F
Syre Christian
2194F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Stubbe Wilko
2181F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Stark Ingo
2179F
Trenner Rolf
2173F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2164F
Reyer Ulli
2161F
Noetzel Felix
2160F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Wischhoefer Cord
2152F
Krefenstein Sergej
2151F
Jauk Wilhelm
2150F
Emig Edgar
2148F
Kretzschmann Jens
2145F
Schulz Michael
2145F
Gallien Fabian
2144F
Salzberg Gregor
2143F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Horn Sven
2140F
Hansen Kay
2139F
Uhl Heinz
2139F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2134F
Lenhardt Manfred
2134F
Woll Wilfried
2133F
Heuer Thomas
2132F
Wuttke Hans
2132F
Ruebensam Helmut
2129F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Kalhorn Stefan
2127F
Mahn Franko
2126F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2126F
Gazmaga Stefan
2123F
Bachmann Volker
2122F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2122F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2121F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2114F
Mildner Jens
2112F
Galbraith Martin
2111F
Hellmann Norbert
2108F
Riemay David
2106F
Wiedersich Jens
2106F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2095F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Roth Josef
2091F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Puhlmann Rainer
2076F
Pietsch Andreas
2075F
Gieritz Dietmar
2060F
Holgert Michael
2050F
Lehmann Rainer
2047F
Skupin Christian
2047F
Kather Yannick
2041F
Marwitz Tino
2040F
Georgi Johannes
2034F
Vollak Andreas
2024F
Heerde Thomas
2022F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Rath Alina
2017F
Skogvall Martina
2011F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
2009F
Germann Heike
2001F
Lehmann Alexander
1995F
Biemann Helge
1992F
Palme Holger
1991F
Schwahn Christian
1991F
Demjen Attila
1990F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1989F
Valet Richard
1986F
Schuckar Donald
1981F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1980F
Hering Sven
1975F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Lenz Tobias
1967F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Kobs Gerald
1959F
Brunk Dirk
1956F
Loerke Reinhard
1948F
Sowada Christoph
1939F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Kirst Julia
1912F
Gelman Josef
1895F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Fuernhammer Felix
1888F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Roho Kevin
1862F
Zubke Carsten
1839F
Georgi David
1831F
Westphal Julian
1806F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1714F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Odoy Leane
1586F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Flumenbaum Jack
1559F
Fendselau Dietmar
1517F
Kammer Moritz
1491F
Chung Nicholas
1402F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.