V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Propositions

Default

Basic information

V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"
2015-11-20
2015-11-22
San Juan de los Morros
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
6
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Corado Paz Castillo Rafael
5.0
2.
Perez Camejo Jesus
5.0
3.
Leyva Proenza Ricardo
5.0
4.
Diaz Carias Salvador
5.0
5.
Pacheco Lugo Alejandro Jose
5.0
6.
Bustamante Lugo Hilson Francisco
4.5
7.
Camacho Thomas
4.0
8.
Briceno Quinones Ruben Dario
4.0
9.
Martinez Lara Angel Daniel
4.0
10.
Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel
4.0
11.
Salazar Olchowski Gabriel Anton
4.0
12.
Mendoza Deivi
4.0
13.
Martinez Lara Enrique
3.5
14.
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
3.5
15.
Perez Linarco
3.5
16.
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique
3.5
17.
Petit Cesar Alexander
3.5
18.
Blanco Mercado Victor
3.5
19.
Vera Laya Jose Leonardo
3.5
20.
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
3.0
21.
Brito Gerik Jose Rafael
3.0
22.
Montes Rangel
3.0
23.
Guevara Mijares Juan Luis
3.0
24.
Campos Jesus
3.0
25.
Sanchez Arreaza Tyrone
3.0
26.
Diaz Yeritzon
3.0
27.
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
2.5
28.
Montesinos Mujica Emmanuel Alej
2.5
29.
Guanipa Medina Angelica Paola
2.0
30.
Leal Nicole
2.0
31.
Mora Martinez Gabriel Gustavo
2.0
32.
Ascanio Morales Brayan Miguel
2.0
33.
Marquez Marrero Yorber Jose
1.5
34.
Pimentel Velaszquez Edson Misae
1.5
35.
Bracho Resmur
1.0
36.
Santamaria Bryant
1.0
37.
Gonzalez Bolivar Andreimar
1.0
38.
Hernandez Castillo Andry Jesus
1.0
39.
Ramos Tony
0.0
40.
Giunta Malpica Fabio
0.0
41.
Valmore Robles Eugenio Jose
0.0
42.
Villalba Desire
0.0
43.
Pichardo Galindo Diego Laureano
0.0
44.
Bustamante Yordan
0.0
45.
Segovia Solis Anthony Ernesto
0.0
46.
Mejias Arana Manuel Antonio
0.0
47.
Martinez Duran Luis Enrique
0.0
48.
Colmenares Hernandez Jose Grego
0.0
49.
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
0.0
50.
Martinez Yolanda
0.0


V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabio G. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jose M. M. Y. (0)
Paola G. M. A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Yeritzon D. (0)
Miguel A. M. B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Leonardo V. L. J. (0)
Rafael B. G. J. (0) 3.0 1F-0F 3.0 Nicole L. (0)
Jesus C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gustavo M. M. G. (0)
Enrique M. L. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alej M. M. E. (0)
Victor B. M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alejandro N. M. N. (1543)
Alexander P. C. (1862) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Thomas C. (2008)
Enrique L. V. G. (1785) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Linarco P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduardo E. L. S. (1611) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Tyrone S. A. (0)
Anton S. O. G. (1730) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Luis G. M. J. (0)
Daniel M. L. A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gonzalo Q. W. (1581)
Dario B. Q. R. (2121) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ricardo L. P. (2339)
Francisco B. L. H. (2101) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Rangel M. (1970)
Salvador D. C. (1998) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gabriel B. A. R. (2238)
Rafael C. P. C. (2188) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Deivi M. (2136)
Jose P. L. A. (2119) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Jesus P. C. (2151)
Table White player Black player
.
Giunta Malpica F.
0-1
Marquez Marrero Y.
.
Guanipa Medina A.
0-1
Diaz Y.
.
Ascanio Morales B.
0-1
Vera Laya J.
.
Brito Gerik J.
1F-0F
Leal N.
.
Campos J.
1-0
Mora Martinez G.
.
Martinez Lara E.
1-0
Montesinos Mujica E.
.
Blanco Mercado V.
1-0
Nigro Monasterios N.
.
Petit C.
0.5-0.5
Camacho T.
.
Ledezma Villamizar G.
0.5-0.5
Perez L.
.
Escalona Landi S.
1-0
Sanchez Arreaza T.
.
Salazar Olchowski G.
1-0
Guevara Mijares J.
.
Martinez Lara A.
1-0
Quiroga W.
.
Briceno Quinones R.
0-1
Leyva Proenza R.
.
Bustamante Lugo H.
1-0
Montes R.
.
Diaz Carias S.
1-0
Brizuela Abreu R.
.
Corado Paz Castillo R.
1-0
Mendoza D.
.
Pacheco Lugo A.
0.5-0.5
Perez Camejo J.

V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Leyva Proenza Ricardo
2339F
Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel
2238F
Corado Paz Castillo Rafael
2188F
Perez Camejo Jesus
2151F
Mendoza Deivi
2136F
Briceno Quinones Ruben Dario
2121F
Pacheco Lugo Alejandro Jose
2119F
Bustamante Lugo Hilson Francisco
2101F
Camacho Thomas
2008F
Diaz Carias Salvador
1998F
Montes Rangel
1970F
Petit Cesar Alexander
1862F
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique
1785F
Salazar Olchowski Gabriel Anton
1730F
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
1647F
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
1611F
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
1581F
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
1543F
Ascanio Morales Brayan Miguel
0
Blanco Mercado Victor
0
Bracho Resmur
0
Brito Gerik Jose Rafael
0
Bustamante Yordan
0
Campos Jesus
0
Colmenares Hernandez Jose Grego
0
Diaz Yeritzon
0
Giunta Malpica Fabio
0
Gonzalez Bolivar Andreimar
0
Guanipa Medina Angelica Paola
0
Guevara Mijares Juan Luis
0
Hernandez Castillo Andry Jesus
0
Leal Nicole
0
Marquez Marrero Yorber Jose
0
Martinez Duran Luis Enrique
0
Martinez Lara Angel Daniel
0
Martinez Lara Enrique
0
Martinez Yolanda
0
Mejias Arana Manuel Antonio
0
Montesinos Mujica Emmanuel Alej
0
Mora Martinez Gabriel Gustavo
0
Perez Linarco
0
Pichardo Galindo Diego Laureano
0
Pimentel Velaszquez Edson Misae
0
Ramos Tony
0
Sanchez Arreaza Tyrone
0
Santamaria Bryant
0
Segovia Solis Anthony Ernesto
0
Valmore Robles Eugenio Jose
0
Vera Laya Jose Leonardo
0
Villalba Desire
0

V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Export

V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V Valida del Circuito Adalberto Vega "Copa Igor Hernandez"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.