X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Propositions

Default

Basic information

X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
Pskov
Russia

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Bugaev Artur
10.0
2.
Kaverin Nikolay V.
9.0
3.
Momotov Anton
9.0
4.
Shakhov Dmitry V.
8.5
5.
Nikiforov Yury
8.0
6.
Kosarzhevskiy Sergey
8.0
7.
Gultyaev Vladimir
8.0
8.
Sherstobitov Sergey
7.0
9.
Frolov Victor
6.5
10.
Maksimov Aleksandr
6.5
11.
Cherkashin Vladimir
6.5
12.
Yakovlev Konstantin V.
6.0
13.
Parshin Mikhail
6.0
14.
Koposov Anatoliy
5.5
15.
Manoylov Sergey
5.5
16.
Rogov Aleksandr
5.0
17.
Altukhov Dmitry
5.0
18.
Zhbankov Victor
4.5
19.
Dibrov Roman
4.5
20.
Gusev Yury B.
4.0
21.
Vasiliev Vladimir I.
4.0
22.
Terashkevich Sergey
4.0
23.
Lukashov Stanislav
3.5
24.
Surov Vyatcheslav
3.5
25.
Bochenkov Gennagy
3.5
26.
Kovalev Victor
3.0
27.
Tikhanov Anatoly
3.0
28.
Shevchenko Evgeny
2.5
29.
Kurginyants Evgeny
2.0
30.
Bashmakov Aleksey
1.0
31.
Smirnov Pavel A.
1.0
32.
Kornilov Gennady
1.0
33.
Rymarchuk Oksana
0.0
34.
Stepanov Aleksandr Y.
0.0


X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oksana R. (0) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Artur B. (0)
Y. S. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 V. S. D. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Anton M. (2136)
Evgeny K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Victor F. (0)
Victor K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir G. (0)
Stanislav L. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sergey K. (0)
B. G. Y. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 V. Y. K. (0)
Sergey T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gennagy B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Victor Z. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 I. V. V. (0)
Dmitry A. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey M. (0)
Mikhail P. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Aleksandr M. (0)
Vladimir C. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Vyatcheslav S. (0)
Sergey S. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Roman D. (0)
Yury N. (0) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Evgeny S. (0)
V. K. N. (0) 9.0 1-0 9.0 A. S. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Rymarchuk O.
0F-1F
Bugaev A.
.
Stepanov A.
0-1
Shakhov D.
.
Bashmakov A.
0-1
Momotov A.
.
Kurginyants E.
0-1
Frolov V.
.
Kovalev V.
0-1
Gultyaev V.
.
Lukashov S.
0-1
Kosarzhevskiy S.
.
Gusev Y.
0-1
Yakovlev K.
.
Terashkevich S.
0-1
Bochenkov G.
.
Zhbankov V.
1-0
Vasiliev V.
.
Altukhov D.
0-1
Manoylov S.
.
Parshin M.
1-0
Maksimov A.
.
Cherkashin V.
1-0
Surov V.
.
Sherstobitov S.
1-0
Dibrov R.
.
Nikiforov Y.
0-1
Shevchenko E.
.
Kaverin N.
1-0
Smirnov P.

X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Momotov Anton
2136F
Altukhov Dmitry
0
Bashmakov Aleksey
0
Bochenkov Gennagy
0
Bugaev Artur
0
Cherkashin Vladimir
0
Dibrov Roman
0
Frolov Victor
0
Gultyaev Vladimir
0
Gusev Yury B.
0
Kaverin Nikolay V.
0
Koposov Anatoliy
0
Kornilov Gennady
0
Kosarzhevskiy Sergey
0
Kovalev Victor
0
Kurginyants Evgeny
0
Lukashov Stanislav
0
Maksimov Aleksandr
0
Manoylov Sergey
0
Nikiforov Yury
0
Parshin Mikhail
0
Rogov Aleksandr
0
Rymarchuk Oksana
0
Shakhov Dmitry V.
0
Sherstobitov Sergey
0
Shevchenko Evgeny
0
Smirnov Pavel A.
0
Stepanov Aleksandr Y.
0
Surov Vyatcheslav
0
Terashkevich Sergey
0
Tikhanov Anatoly
0
Vasiliev Vladimir I.
0
Yakovlev Konstantin V.
0
Zhbankov Victor
0

X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Export

X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

X Team Tournament Three Branches of Government

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.