Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Nikolaev
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-03
Position Name Score
1.
Bortnyk Olexandr
10.5
2.
Bortnyk Mykola
10.5
3.
Bordovsky Vladimir
8.0
4.
Lots Stepan
7.5
5.
Sakun Volodymyr
7.5
6.
Kireev Andrey
7.0
7.
Troshchenko Pavel
6.5
8.
Babich Fiodor
6.5
9.
Mazurov Sergey
6.5
10.
Nadynsky Volodymyr
6.5
11.
Fesenko Anatoliy
6.5
12.
Shpilevoy Eugen
6.5
13.
Vasilenko Dmitry
6.5
14.
Sharipov Artur
6.5
15.
Mukataev Yriy
6.5
16.
Milev Alexandr
6.0
17.
Sarkisian Misha
6.0
18.
Kolosan Ulyana
6.0
19.
Shton Roman
6.0
20.
Larkin Vladyslav
6.0
21.
Rudik Valeriy
6.0
22.
Gatsenko Mikhail
6.0
23.
Charkviani Irakli
5.5
24.
Bilovil Bogdan
5.5
25.
Chernetchenko Viktor
5.5
26.
Goroshchenko Dmitry
5.5
27.
Zhevagin Dmitri
5.5
28.
Andreev Volodymyr
5.5
29.
Bazhenov Mikhail
5.0
30.
Nisinets Vladimir
5.0
31.
Kravchenko Vasiliy
5.0
32.
Tikhonova Alesia
5.0
33.
Melnik Roman
5.0
34.
Gorodashin Nikolay
5.0
35.
Slobodian Vasilii
5.0
36.
Iliushkin Alexey
5.0
37.
Tiupenko Mihail
5.0
38.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
4.5
39.
Mitchenko Gennady
4.5
40.
Shamian Artur
4.5
41.
Kireev Mikhail
4.0
42.
Tekaev Gurbandurdy
4.0
43.
Riabchenko Mihail
4.0
44.
Lomakina Anzhelika
4.0
45.
Garadzhii Sergei
4.0
46.
Bandura Artem
3.0
47.
Livyi Nazar
2.5
48.
Livyi Denys
2.5
49.
Andreev Alexey
1.0
50.
Tarasov Olexandr
0.0


Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olexandr T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evgeniy D. (1456)
Artem B. (1281) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gennady M. (1781)
Denys L. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Nazar L. (0)
Anzhelika L. (1553) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikolay G. (1584)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexey A. (0)
Mihail R. (1667) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Irakli C. (0)
Gurbandurdy T. (1494) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mihail T. (1560)
Alexey I. (1548) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergei G. (0)
Roman M. (1540) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mikhail G. (1633)
Vasiliy K. (1574) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Valeriy R. (1616)
Alesia T. (1554) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Mikhail B. (1470)
Bogdan B. (1576) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artur S. (1573)
Dmitri Z. (1766) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Sergey M. (1794)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Misha S. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladimir N. (1729)
Alexandr M. (1471) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vasilii S. (1560)
Ulyana K. (1629) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladyslav L. (1763)
Roman S. (1956) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Vladimir B. (2380)
Eugen S. (1870) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Volodymyr N. (1919)
Artur S. (1995) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Viktor C. (1808)
Anatoliy F. (1958) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Dmitry G. (2251)
Dmitry V. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Andrey K. (2076)
Yriy M. (1977) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Volodymyr A. (1911)
Stepan L. (2269) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Volodymyr S. (2323)
Mykola B. (2416) 10.5 1-0 10.5 Pavel T. (2149)
Olexandr B. (2552) 10.5 1-0 10.5 Fiodor B. (2049)
Table White player Black player
.
Tarasov O.
0-1
Dotsenko E.
.
Bandura A.
0-1
Mitchenko G.
.
Livyi D.
0.5-0.5
Livyi N.
.
Lomakina A.
0-1
Gorodashin N.
.
Kireev M.
1-0
Andreev A.
.
Riabchenko M.
0-1
Charkviani I.
.
Tekaev G.
0-1
Tiupenko M.
.
Iliushkin A.
1-0
Garadzhii S.
.
Melnik R.
0-1
Gatsenko M.
.
Kravchenko V.
0-1
Rudik V.
.
Tikhonova A.
0.5-0.5
Bazhenov M.
.
Bilovil B.
1-0
Shamian A.
.
Zhevagin D.
0-1
Mazurov S.
.
Sarkisian M.
1-0
Nisinets V.
.
Milev A.
1-0
Slobodian V.
.
Kolosan U.
0.5-0.5
Larkin V.
.
Shton R.
0-1
Bordovsky V.
.
Shpilevoy E.
0.5-0.5
Nadynsky V.
.
Sharipov A.
1-0
Chernetchenko V.
.
Fesenko A.
1-0
Goroshchenko D.
.
Vasilenko D.
0.5-0.5
Kireev A.
.
Mukataev Y.
1-0
Andreev V.
.
Lots S.
0.5-0.5
Sakun V.
.
Bortnyk M.
1-0
Troshchenko P.
.
Bortnyk O.
1-0
Babich F.

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bortnyk Olexandr
2552F
Bortnyk Mykola
2416F
Bordovsky Vladimir
2380F
Sakun Volodymyr
2323F
Lots Stepan
2269F
Goroshchenko Dmitry
2251F
Troshchenko Pavel
2149F
Kireev Andrey
2076F
Babich Fiodor
2049F
Sharipov Artur
1995F
Mukataev Yriy
1977F
Fesenko Anatoliy
1958F
Shton Roman
1956F
Nadynsky Volodymyr
1919F
Andreev Volodymyr
1911F
Shpilevoy Eugen
1870F
Chernetchenko Viktor
1808F
Mazurov Sergey
1794F
Mitchenko Gennady
1781F
Zhevagin Dmitri
1766F
Larkin Vladyslav
1763F
Nisinets Vladimir
1729F
Riabchenko Mihail
1667F
Gatsenko Mikhail
1633F
Kolosan Ulyana
1629F
Rudik Valeriy
1616F
Gorodashin Nikolay
1584F
Bilovil Bogdan
1576F
Kravchenko Vasiliy
1574F
Shamian Artur
1573F
Slobodian Vasilii
1560F
Tiupenko Mihail
1560F
Tikhonova Alesia
1554F
Lomakina Anzhelika
1553F
Iliushkin Alexey
1548F
Melnik Roman
1540F
Tekaev Gurbandurdy
1494F
Milev Alexandr
1471F
Bazhenov Mikhail
1470F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1456F
Bandura Artem
1281F
Andreev Alexey
0
Charkviani Irakli
0
Garadzhii Sergei
0
Kireev Mikhail
0
Livyi Denys
0
Livyi Nazar
0
Sarkisian Misha
0
Tarasov Olexandr
0
Vasilenko Dmitry
0

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Export

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.