Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7
2015-11-08
2015-11-08
Ukraine
Kyiv

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Polivanov Anatoliy
6.5
2.
Ianov Viktor
5.5
3.
Budnikov Oleg
5.0
4.
Omelja Artem
5.0
5.
Makhno Andrey
5.0
6.
Voronov Yuri
4.5
7.
Morozov Oleksii
4.5
8.
Khadzh Khamed Naser
4.5
9.
Chuzhba Vitaly
4.5
10.
Davidenko Andrey
4.5
11.
Mutskiy Mikhail
4.0
12.
Dvornitskaja Elena
4.0
13.
Nogin Nikolai
4.0
14.
Sistaliuk Yuri
4.0
15.
Kostak Tatiana
4.0
16.
Khadzh Khamed Dzhamil
4.0
17.
Anatskiy Alexey
4.0
18.
Kurin Aleksandr
3.5
19.
Fedurov Danil
3.5
20.
Lomsadze Irakly
3.5
21.
Trushko Andrii
3.5
22.
Komarenko Dmytro
3.5
23.
Sakhatskyi Oleksandr
3.5
24.
Konoval Oleg
3.0
25.
Butkov Evgeny
3.0
26.
Sidletskiy Ivan
3.0
27.
Vasilyev Artem
3.0
28.
Sanko Andriy
3.0
29.
Kobets Mikhail
2.0
30.
Kostiuk Konstantin
2.0
31.
Veremeenko Matvey
2.0
32.
Vorobyov Ivan
2.0
33.
Panov Nikolay
2.0
34.
Nazarenko Kostyantyn
1.0
35.
Mironenko Konstantin
1.0
36.
Limanskiy Artem
0.5
37.
Chuzhba Daniil
0.0


Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil C. (1938) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kostyantyn N. (0)
Nikolay P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Oleg K. (0)
Konstantin M. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Artem L. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Andriy S. (0)
Matvey V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Irakly L. (1806)
Artem V. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Danil F. (0)
Ivan V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexey A. (2032)
Ivan S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mikhail M. (0)
Evgeny B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yuri S. (2190)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrii T. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Oleksii M. (0)
Dmytro K. (1696) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vitaly C. (2035)
Aleksandr K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Tatiana K. (2149)
Nikolai N. (2153) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Dzhamil K. K. (1777)
Elena D. (1980) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Oleg B. (2374)
Naser K. K. (1982) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Andrey D. (0)
Yuri V. (2243) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Oleksandr S. (2020)
Andrey M. (2393) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anatoliy P. (2426)
Artem O. (2288) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Viktor I. (2305)
Table White player Black player
.
Chuzhba D.
0-1
Nazarenko K.
.
Panov N.
0-1
Konoval O.
.
Mironenko K.
0.5-0.5
Limanskiy A.
.
Kostiuk K.
0-1
Sanko A.
.
Veremeenko M.
0-1
Lomsadze I.
.
Vasilyev A.
0-1
Fedurov D.
.
Vorobyov I.
0-1
Anatskiy A.
.
Sidletskiy I.
0-1
Mutskiy M.
.
Butkov E.
0-1
Sistaliuk Y.
.
Trushko A.
0-1
Morozov O.
.
Komarenko D.
0-1
Chuzhba V.
.
Kurin A.
0.5-0.5
Kostak T.
.
Nogin N.
0.5-0.5
Khadzh K.
.
Dvornitskaja E.
0-1
Budnikov O.
.
Khadzh Khamed N.
0.5-0.5
Davidenko A.
.
Voronov Y.
0.5-0.5
Sakhatskyi O.
.
Makhno A.
0-1
Polivanov A.
.
Omelja A.
0.5-0.5
Ianov V.

Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Polivanov Anatoliy
2426F
Makhno Andrey
2393F
Budnikov Oleg
2374F
Ianov Viktor
2305F
Omelja Artem
2288F
Voronov Yuri
2243F
Sistaliuk Yuri
2190F
Nogin Nikolai
2153F
Kostak Tatiana
2149F
Chuzhba Vitaly
2035F
Anatskiy Alexey
2032F
Sakhatskyi Oleksandr
2020F
Khadzh Khamed Naser
1982F
Dvornitskaja Elena
1980F
Chuzhba Daniil
1938F
Lomsadze Irakly
1806F
Khadzh Khamed Dzhamil
1777F
Komarenko Dmytro
1696F
Kobets Mikhail
1469F
Butkov Evgeny
0
Davidenko Andrey
0
Fedurov Danil
0
Konoval Oleg
0
Kostiuk Konstantin
0
Kurin Aleksandr
0
Limanskiy Artem
0
Mironenko Konstantin
0
Morozov Oleksii
0
Mutskiy Mikhail
0
Nazarenko Kostyantyn
0
Panov Nikolay
0
Sanko Andriy
0
Sidletskiy Ivan
0
Trushko Andrii
0
Vasilyev Artem
0
Veremeenko Matvey
0
Vorobyov Ivan
0

Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Export

Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open Championship chess club "Gambit" Rapid 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.