VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Propositions

Default

Basic information

VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16
2015-12-04
2015-12-08
Benidorm
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-08
Position Name Score
1.
Motos Abellan Daniel
7.0
2.
Leonor Velasco David
6.5
3.
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
6.5
4.
Garcia Ramos Daniel
6.0
5.
Garralda Ruiz Ander
5.5
6.
Soto Martin Miguel
5.5
7.
Perales Paton Miguel
5.5
8.
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
5.5
9.
Roldan Marques Daniel
5.5
10.
Vidal Fernandez Pablo
5.5
11.
Guerrero Mendez Luis
5.0
12.
Ortega Villa Alex
5.0
13.
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
5.0
14.
Iturralde Echeverria Ivan
5.0
15.
Valdepenas Octavio Javier
5.0
16.
Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai
5.0
17.
Martin Perez Pau
5.0
18.
Alonso Garcia Aaron
5.0
19.
Perez Perez Gabriel
5.0
20.
Munoz Avila Jose Luis
5.0
21.
Povill Claros Xavier
5.0
22.
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
4.5
23.
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
4.5
24.
Bueno del Amo Valentin
4.5
25.
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
4.5
26.
Jarque Megias Juan Jose
4.5
27.
Martinez Lopez Carlos
4.0
28.
Las Heras Aixandri Guillem
4.0
29.
Vazquez Pino Miguel A.
4.0
30.
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose
4.0
31.
Pulido Leon Manuel
4.0
32.
Roldan Marques Marta
4.0
33.
Rodriguez Redondo Ethan
4.0
34.
Huarte Zozaya Aitor
3.5
35.
Pajuelo Delgado Juan Angel
3.5
36.
Alvarez Alonso Alberto
3.5
37.
Moreno Estebanez Patxi
3.5
38.
Lizuain Toni Javier
3.5
39.
Garcia Sobrino David
3.5
40.
Lopez Palomar Jose
3.5
41.
Alonso Lazaro Adrian
3.5
42.
Perales Paton Jose
3.5
43.
Tafall Villanueva Ander
3.0
44.
Perez Sodupe Cecilia
3.0
45.
Jimenez Garcia Juan
3.0
46.
Uranga Odriozola Ander
3.0
47.
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose
3.0
48.
Toquero Gracia Pau
3.0
49.
Torrijos Garcia Borja
3.0
50.
Soto Martin Pablo
3.0
51.
Tarraga Navarro Pablo
3.0
52.
Manterola Ubillos Josu
3.0
53.
Guniaeva Olga
3.0
54.
Yaniz Gonzalez Pablo
3.0
55.
Rodriguez Romero Martin
3.0
56.
Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose
2.5
57.
Rodriguez Garcia Miguel
2.5
58.
Malon Insausti Andres
2.5
59.
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier
2.5
60.
Martinez Sanz Ignacio
2.5
61.
Lopez Nunez Roberto
2.5
62.
Montes Real Pablo
2.5
63.
Delgado Bilbao Jorge
2.5
64.
Ruiz Macias Javier
2.5
65.
Romero Moreno Vicente
2.5
66.
Garcia Jimenez Jose Luis
2.5
67.
Jimenez Blanco Juan Carlos
2.5
68.
Anatoliev Velizar
2.5
69.
Porlan Minarro Antonio
2.5
70.
Melado Barba Victor
2.0
71.
Panades Catarineu Oriol
2.0
72.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Miguel
2.0
73.
Valdezate Garcia Diana
2.0
74.
Bosch Jorda Ricard
2.0
75.
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro
2.0
76.
Simon Escalona Irene
2.0
77.
Guerrero Mendez Jesus
2.0
78.
Radoev Todorov Todor
2.0
79.
Fortuny Velo Diego
2.0
80.
Trenor Dalmau Jaime
2.0
81.
Ortiz Guzman Javier
2.0
82.
Canavate Ros Adrian
2.0
83.
Merida Ortiz Julio
2.0
84.
Martinez Sanchez Jorge
2.0
85.
Hinojal Estanillo Juan
2.0
86.
Fernandez Villameriel Jorge
2.0
87.
Solana Rodriguez Roberto
1.5
88.
Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe Alejandro
1.5
89.
Aguirre Eraso Javier
1.5
90.
Parcha Barruetabena Jose A
1.5
91.
Maranon Badia Fernando
1.5
92.
Iglesias Garcia Elena
1.5
93.
Amador Andujar Alfredo
1.5
94.
Cunado Martinez Borja
1.5
95.
Gomez Fernandez Pedro Javier
1.5
96.
Formoso Martinez Nicolas
1.5
97.
Velez Nebreda Joel
1.5
98.
Revilla Atienza Juan
1.5
99.
Perez Garcia Adria
1.5
100.
Mate Martin Arturo
1.5
101.
Perez Muela Diego
1.0
102.
Rodriguez Rafael Iker
1.0
103.
Joglar Garcia Maria
1.0
104.
Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia
1.0
105.
Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel
1.0
106.
Lopez Nunez Alonso
1.0
107.
Velasco Aragones Enrique
1.0
108.
Benito Ferro Aitor
1.0
109.
Ayats Llobera Gerard
1.0
110.
Meza Tudela Alejandro
0.5
111.
Cano Ortega Ander
0.5
112.
Gonzalez Ortiz Imanol
0.5
113.
Meza Osorio Julia
0.5
114.
Rodriguez Del Rio Endika
0.0
115.
Alonso Fernandez Ibai
0.0
116.
Rincon Rios Javier
0.0
117.
Oliver Ropero Maria
0.0
118.
Espinosa Gil Marta
0.0
119.
Lozano Serrano Nuria
0.0


VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nuria L. S. (1012) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Elena I. G. (0)
Enrique V. A. (1200) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alvaro G. F. (1115)
Alicia G. F. (1067) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Julia M. O. (1094)
Maria J. G. (1306) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alonso L. N. (1316)
Diego P. M. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Carlos J. B. J. (1419)
Juan R. A. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Velizar A. (0)
Alfredo A. A. (1468) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ander U. O. (0)
Borja C. M. (1361) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Ander G. R. (1570)
Adria P. G. (2052) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ethan R. R. (1856)
A P. B. J. (1638) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ignacio M. S. (1655)
Jaime T. D. (1529) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Joel V. N. (1269)
Todor R. T. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nicolas F. M. (0)
Irene S. E. (1494) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ander T. V. (1612)
Diana V. G. (1124) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Pablo Y. G. (1389)
Victor M. B. (1447) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Pau M. P. (1851)
Luis G. J. J. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Pablo M. R. (0)
Vicente R. M. (1629) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Diego F. V. (1376)
Javier R. M. (1492) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Aitor H. Z. (1675)
Jorge D. B. (1501) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ricard B. J. (1593)
Andres M. I. (1642) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Angel P. D. J. (1441)
Miguel R. G. (1950) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gerard A. L. (1988)
Antonio P. M. (1908) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Luis M. A. J. (2043)
Borja T. G. (2052) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ander C. O. (1685)
Martin R. R. (1752) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Javier G. F. P. (1640)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josu M. U. (1798) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jose L. G. F. (1898)
Pablo T. N. (1882) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Pablo V. F. (1989)
Pablo S. M. (2074) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Javier M. A. J. (1918)
Pau T. G. (1912) 3.0 0-1 3.0 David L. V. (1678)
Olga G. (1922) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Xavier P. C. (2137)
Jose P. P. (1394) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Marta R. M. (1550)
Patxi M. E. (1821) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Javier V. O. (1860)
David G. S. (2081) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Emilio S. S. (1905)
A. V. P. M. (1544) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Roberto S. R. (1393)
Guillem L. H. A. (1820) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jose G. G. A. (1422)
Bernardo R. M. (1847) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Valentin B. D. A. (1810)
Jose J. M. J. (2109) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alberto P. P. (2368)
Aitor M. B. (1696) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Juan J. G. (1520)
Alex O. V. (1545) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Endika R. D. R. (0)
Pilar L. G. M. (1495) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Miguel G. G. (1370)
Ivan I. E. (1579) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Luis G. M. (1883)
Ibai D. L. (1514) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Roberto L. N. (1480)
Aaron A. G. (1898) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Miguel S. M. (1946)
Gabriel P. P. (1844) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Carlos M. L. (1853)
Miguel P. P. (1679) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Javier L. T. (1710)
Ramon P. O. J. (1858) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Adrian C. R. (1633)
Daniel R. M. (2042) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jose L. O. J. (1694)
Daniel G. R. (2156) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alberto A. A. (1955)
Daniel M. A. (1890) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Cecilia P. S. (1720)
Table White player Black player
.
Lozano Serrano N.
0-1
Iglesias Garcia E.
.
Velasco Aragones E.
1-0
Gonzalez Fernandez A.
.
Gonzalez Fernandez A.
0.5-0.5
Meza Osorio J.
.
Joglar Garcia M.
0.5-0.5
Lopez Nunez A.
.
Perez Muela D.
0.5-0.5
Jimenez Blanco J.
.
Revilla Atienza J.
0-1
Anatoliev V.
.
Amador Andujar A.
1-0
Uranga Odriozola A.
.
Cunado Martinez B.
0-1
Garralda Ruiz A.
.
Perez Garcia A.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Redondo E.
.
Parcha Barruetabena J.
0.5-0.5
Martinez Sanz I.
.
Trenor Dalmau J.
0-1
Velez Nebreda J.
.
Radoev Todorov T.
1-0
Formoso Martinez N.
.
Simon Escalona I.
1-0
Tafall Villanueva A.
.
Valdezate Garcia D.
0-1
Yaniz Gonzalez P.
.
Melado Barba V.
0.5-0.5
Martin Perez P.
.
Garcia Jimenez J.
1-0
Montes Real P.
.
Romero Moreno V.
1-0
Fortuny Velo D.
.
Ruiz Macias J.
1-0
Huarte Zozaya A.
.
Delgado Bilbao J.
0.5-0.5
Bosch Jorda R.
.
Malon Insausti A.
0-1
Pajuelo Delgado J.
.
Rodriguez Garcia M.
0-1
Ayats Llobera G.
.
Porlan Minarro A.
0-1
Munoz Avila J.
.
Torrijos Garcia B.
1-0
Cano Ortega A.
.
Rodriguez Romero M.
0.5-0.5
Gomez Fernandez P.
.
Manterola Ubillos J.
0-1
Llamas Guevara F.
.
Tarraga Navarro P.
0-1
Vidal Fernandez P.
.
Soto Martin P.
1-0
Moreno Alcaraz J.
.
Toquero Gracia P.
0-1
Leonor Velasco D.
.
Guniaeva O.
0.5-0.5
Povill Claros X.
.
Perales Paton J.
0-1
Roldan Marques M.
.
Moreno Estebanez P.
0-1
Valdepenas Octavio J.
.
Garcia Sobrino D.
0.5-0.5
Sanchez Serrano E.
.
Vazquez Pino M.
1-0
Solana Rodriguez R.
.
Las Heras Aixandri G.
1-0
Gutierrez Guillen A.
.
Rebollo Montes B.
1-0
Bueno del Amo V.
.
Jarque Megias J.
0-1
Portela Peleteiro A.
.
Martinez Bernardo A.
1-0
Jimenez Garcia J.
.
Ortega Villa A.
1-0
Rodriguez Del Rio E.
.
Lopez Garcia M.
1-0
Gonzalez Gonzalez M.
.
Iturralde Echeverria I.
1-0
Guerrero Mendez L.
.
Dorronsoro Larbide I.
1-0
Lopez Nunez R.
.
Alonso Garcia A.
0-1
Soto Martin M.
.
Perez Perez G.
0-1
Martinez Lopez C.
.
Perales Paton M.
1-0
Lizuain Toni J.
.
Perez Ordonez J.
1-0
Canavate Ros A.
.
Roldan Marques D.
1-0
Losa Ordonez J.
.
Garcia Ramos D.
1-0
Alvarez Alonso A.
.
Motos Abellan D.
1-0
Perez Sodupe C.

VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2368F
Garcia Ramos Daniel
2156F
Povill Claros Xavier
2137F
Jarque Megias Juan Jose
2109F
Garcia Sobrino David
2081F
Soto Martin Pablo
2074F
Perez Garcia Adria
2052F
Torrijos Garcia Borja
2052F
Pulido Leon Manuel
2044F
Munoz Avila Jose Luis
2043F
Roldan Marques Daniel
2042F
Vidal Fernandez Pablo
1989F
Ayats Llobera Gerard
1988F
Alvarez Alonso Alberto
1955F
Rodriguez Garcia Miguel
1950F
Soto Martin Miguel
1946F
Panades Catarineu Oriol
1937F
Guniaeva Olga
1922F
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier
1918F
Toquero Gracia Pau
1912F
Porlan Minarro Antonio
1908F
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
1905F
Alonso Garcia Aaron
1898F
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose
1898F
Motos Abellan Daniel
1890F
Guerrero Mendez Luis
1883F
Tarraga Navarro Pablo
1882F
Valdepenas Octavio Javier
1860F
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1858F
Rodriguez Redondo Ethan
1856F
Martinez Lopez Carlos
1853F
Martin Perez Pau
1851F
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
1847F
Perez Perez Gabriel
1844F
Moreno Estebanez Patxi
1821F
Las Heras Aixandri Guillem
1820F
Bueno del Amo Valentin
1810F
Guerrero Mendez Jesus
1802F
Manterola Ubillos Josu
1798F
Lopez Palomar Jose
1780F
Rodriguez Romero Martin
1752F
Perez Sodupe Cecilia
1720F
Lizuain Toni Javier
1710F
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
1696F
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose
1694F
Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe Alejandro
1686F
Cano Ortega Ander
1685F
Perales Paton Miguel
1679F
Leonor Velasco David
1678F
Huarte Zozaya Aitor
1675F
Martinez Sanz Ignacio
1655F
Malon Insausti Andres
1642F
Gomez Fernandez Pedro Javier
1640F
Parcha Barruetabena Jose A
1638F
Canavate Ros Adrian
1633F
Romero Moreno Vicente
1629F
Tafall Villanueva Ander
1612F
Alonso Lazaro Adrian
1598F
Bosch Jorda Ricard
1593F
Iturralde Echeverria Ivan
1579F
Garralda Ruiz Ander
1570F
Roldan Marques Marta
1550F
Ortega Villa Alex
1545F
Vazquez Pino Miguel A.
1544F
Trenor Dalmau Jaime
1529F
Jimenez Garcia Juan
1520F
Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai
1514F
Delgado Bilbao Jorge
1501F
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
1495F
Simon Escalona Irene
1494F
Ruiz Macias Javier
1492F
Lopez Nunez Roberto
1480F
Amador Andujar Alfredo
1468F
Fernandez Villameriel Jorge
1449F
Melado Barba Victor
1447F
Pajuelo Delgado Juan Angel
1441F
Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose
1422F
Jimenez Blanco Juan Carlos
1419F
Aguirre Eraso Javier
1415F
Meza Tudela Alejandro
1415F
Martinez Sanchez Jorge
1413F
Rodriguez Rafael Iker
1405F
Perales Paton Jose
1394F
Solana Rodriguez Roberto
1393F
Yaniz Gonzalez Pablo
1389F
Fortuny Velo Diego
1376F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Miguel
1370F
Merida Ortiz Julio
1365F
Cunado Martinez Borja
1361F
Mate Martin Arturo
1331F
Lopez Nunez Alonso
1316F
Joglar Garcia Maria
1306F
Espinosa Gil Marta
1277F
Velez Nebreda Joel
1269F
Maranon Badia Fernando
1261F
Velasco Aragones Enrique
1200F
Rincon Rios Javier
1168F
Ortiz Guzman Javier
1125F
Valdezate Garcia Diana
1124F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro
1115F
Meza Osorio Julia
1094F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia
1067F
Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel
1027F
Lozano Serrano Nuria
1012F
Alonso Fernandez Ibai
0
Anatoliev Velizar
0
Benito Ferro Aitor
0
Formoso Martinez Nicolas
0
Garcia Jimenez Jose Luis
0
Gonzalez Ortiz Imanol
0
Hinojal Estanillo Juan
0
Iglesias Garcia Elena
0
Montes Real Pablo
0
Oliver Ropero Maria
0
Perez Muela Diego
0
Radoev Todorov Todor
0
Revilla Atienza Juan
0
Rodriguez Del Rio Endika
0
Uranga Odriozola Ander
0

VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Export

VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VIII Campeonato De Espana Por Equipos Sub 16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.