UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Propositions

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Izhevsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Shumilov Kirill
6.0
2.
Frolov Andrey G.
5.5
3.
Kotchnev Andrey
5.5
4.
Vasiliev Dmitry
5.0
5.
Petukhov Igor
5.0
6.
Tretyakov Vladimir
5.0
7.
Bronnikov Konstantin
5.0
8.
Rusanova Tatyana
5.0
9.
Poletaev Vitaly
5.0
10.
Kleimenov Yury
4.5
11.
Vatlin Aleksandr
4.5
12.
Sazonov Anatoliy
4.0
13.
Strelkov Grigory
4.0
14.
Ivanov Alexandr
4.0
15.
Ladilov Alexander
4.0
16.
Eranov Alexander
4.0
17.
Egorov Dmitri
4.0
18.
Sutyagin Vladimir
4.0
19.
Bondarev Sergey
4.0
20.
Mochalov Dmitriy
4.0
21.
Lipkin Stepan
4.0
22.
Zhujkov Vyacheslav
3.5
23.
Petrova Marija
3.5
24.
Korovkin Stanislav
3.5
25.
Merzlyakov Nikita
3.5
26.
Nevodchikov Grigoriy
3.0
27.
Novikov Vladimir
3.0
28.
Berezin Zachar
3.0
29.
Tarasov Mikhail
3.0
30.
Perminov Maksim
3.0
31.
Ediyarov Kamran
3.0
32.
Timergalin Lev
3.0
33.
Kochurov Timur
3.0
34.
Kulkova Dina
3.0
35.
Lozhkin Vladislav
3.0
36.
Barabash Stepan
3.0
37.
Irodenko Anastasiya
2.5
38.
Shevchenko Vladislav
2.0
39.
Kotkin Egor
2.0
40.
Abramov Danil
1.5
41.
Kasimova Daria
1.0
42.
Strelkov Evgeniy
1.0
43.
Koroleva Valeriya
1.0
44.
Vershinin Anton
0.0
45.
Papoyan Armen
0.0


UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Armen P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stepan B. (1364)
Valeriya K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anton V. (0)
Danil A. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Nikita M. (1616)
Anastasiya I. (1381) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Stanislav K. (0)
Grigoriy N. (1196) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vladislav S. (1409)
Dina K. (1139) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Evgeniy S. (1350)
Lev T. (1356) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Grigory S. (1689)
Kamran E. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Egor K. (1258)
Maksim P. (1376) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Stepan L. (1365)
Vladimir N. (1567) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Zachar B. (1413)
Marija P. (1695) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Tatyana R. (1387)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail T. (1323)
Vladimir S. (1725) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Timur K. (1424)
Dmitri E. (1589) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladislav L. (1347)
Alexander E. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir T. (1516)
Alexandr I. (1731) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vyacheslav Z. (1757)
Igor P. (1770) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey B. (1717)
Dmitry V. (1708) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander L. (1722)
Vitaly P. (2065) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 G. F. A. (1820)
Aleksandr V. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anatoliy S. (1953)
Andrey K. (2034) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Yury K. (1998)
Kirill S. (2050) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Konstantin B. (2180)
Table White player Black player
.
Papoyan A.
0-1
Barabash S.
.
Koroleva V.
1-0
Vershinin A.
.
Abramov D.
0-1
Merzlyakov N.
.
Irodenko A.
0-1
Korovkin S.
.
Nevodchikov G.
1-0
Shevchenko V.
.
Kulkova D.
1-0
Strelkov E.
.
Timergalin L.
0-1
Strelkov G.
.
Ediyarov K.
1-0
Kotkin E.
.
Perminov M.
0-1
Lipkin S.
.
Novikov V.
0.5-0.5
Berezin Z.
.
Petrova M.
0-1
Rusanova T.
.
Mochalov D.
1-0
Tarasov M.
.
Sutyagin V.
1-0
Kochurov T.
.
Egorov D.
1-0
Lozhkin V.
.
Eranov A.
0-1
Tretyakov V.
.
Ivanov A.
1-0
Zhujkov V.
.
Petukhov I.
1-0
Bondarev S.
.
Vasiliev D.
1-0
Ladilov A.
.
Poletaev V.
0.5-0.5
Frolov A.
.
Vatlin A.
1-0
Sazonov A.
.
Kotchnev A.
1-0
Kleimenov Y.
.
Shumilov K.
1-0
Bronnikov K.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bronnikov Konstantin
2180F
Poletaev Vitaly
2065F
Shumilov Kirill
2050F
Kotchnev Andrey
2034F
Kleimenov Yury
1998F
Sazonov Anatoliy
1953F
Frolov Andrey G.
1820F
Petukhov Igor
1770F
Zhujkov Vyacheslav
1757F
Ivanov Alexandr
1731F
Sutyagin Vladimir
1725F
Ladilov Alexander
1722F
Bondarev Sergey
1717F
Vasiliev Dmitry
1708F
Petrova Marija
1695F
Strelkov Grigory
1689F
Merzlyakov Nikita
1616F
Egorov Dmitri
1589F
Novikov Vladimir
1567F
Tretyakov Vladimir
1516F
Kochurov Timur
1424F
Berezin Zachar
1413F
Shevchenko Vladislav
1409F
Rusanova Tatyana
1387F
Irodenko Anastasiya
1381F
Perminov Maksim
1376F
Lipkin Stepan
1365F
Barabash Stepan
1364F
Timergalin Lev
1356F
Strelkov Evgeniy
1350F
Lozhkin Vladislav
1347F
Tarasov Mikhail
1323F
Kotkin Egor
1258F
Kasimova Daria
1237F
Nevodchikov Grigoriy
1196F
Kulkova Dina
1139F
Abramov Danil
0
Ediyarov Kamran
0
Eranov Alexander
0
Koroleva Valeriya
0
Korovkin Stanislav
0
Mochalov Dmitriy
0
Papoyan Armen
0
Vatlin Aleksandr
0
Vershinin Anton
0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.