UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)
2015-11-22
2015-11-22
Izhevsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Filipenko Alexander V
6.0
2.
Kozionov Kirill
6.0
3.
Kotchnev Andrey
5.5
4.
Meluzov Sergey
5.5
5.
Poletaev Vitaly
5.0
6.
Sutyagin Vladimir
5.0
7.
Bronnikov Konstantin
5.0
8.
Novikov Vladimir
4.5
9.
Shakirov Marat
4.0
10.
Shaihutdinov Timur
4.0
11.
Kleimenov Yury
4.0
12.
Frolov Andrey G.
4.0
13.
Tretyakov Vladimir
4.0
14.
Merzlyakov Nikita
4.0
15.
Mochalov Dmitriy
4.0
16.
Ladilov Alexander
4.0
17.
Sjutkin Anatoly
4.0
18.
Sazonov Anatoliy
4.0
19.
Korovkin Stanislav
3.5
20.
Rusanova Tatyana
3.5
21.
Zhujkov Vyacheslav
3.0
22.
Perminov Maksim
3.0
23.
Kulkova Dina
3.0
24.
Papoyan Armen
3.0
25.
Tarasov Mikhail
3.0
26.
Khamintov Vladimir
3.0
27.
Grigorjev Maxim
3.0
28.
Timergalin Lev
3.0
29.
Ostanin Daniil
3.0
30.
Petukhov Igor
2.5
31.
Merzlyakova Yulia
2.0
32.
Yakovlev Saveliy
2.0
33.
Kasimova Daria
2.0
34.
Vershinin Anton
2.0
35.
Ediyarov Kamran
2.0
36.
Nevodchikov Grigoriy
1.0
37.
Strelkov Evgeniy
1.0
38.
Koroleva Valeriya
1.0


UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton V. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Valeriya K. (0)
Yulia M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dina K. (1139)
Daria K. (1237) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mikhail T. (1323)
Igor P. (1770) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Maxim G. (1586)
Maksim P. (1376) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Saveliy Y. (1255)
Daniil O. (1391) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Kamran E. (0)
Armen P. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir T. (1516)
Lev T. (1356) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anatoliy S. (1953)
Tatyana R. (1387) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Stanislav K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marat S. (1657) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Yury K. (1998)
Dmitriy M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir K. (1745)
Anatoly S. (1725) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vyacheslav Z. (1757)
Timur S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir S. (1725)
Vladimir N. (1567) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander L. (1722)
Vitaly P. (2065) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikita M. (1616)
Konstantin B. (2180) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Kirill K. (2412)
Andrey K. (2034) 5.5 1-0 5.5 G. F. A. (1820)
V F. A. (2292) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Sergey M. (1717)
Table White player Black player
.
Vershinin A.
1-0
Koroleva V.
.
Merzlyakova Y.
0-1
Kulkova D.
.
Kasimova D.
0-1
Tarasov M.
.
Petukhov I.
0-1
Grigorjev M.
.
Perminov M.
1-0
Yakovlev S.
.
Ostanin D.
1-0
Ediyarov K.
.
Papoyan A.
0-1
Tretyakov V.
.
Timergalin L.
0-1
Sazonov A.
.
Rusanova T.
0.5-0.5
Korovkin S.
.
Shakirov M.
0.5-0.5
Kleimenov Y.
.
Mochalov D.
1-0
Khamintov V.
.
Sjutkin A.
1-0
Zhujkov V.
.
Shaihutdinov T.
0-1
Sutyagin V.
.
Novikov V.
1-0
Ladilov A.
.
Poletaev V.
1-0
Merzlyakov N.
.
Bronnikov K.
0-1
Kozionov K.
.
Kotchnev A.
1-0
Frolov A.
.
Filipenko A.
0.5-0.5
Meluzov S.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kozionov Kirill
2412F
Filipenko Alexander V
2292F
Bronnikov Konstantin
2180F
Poletaev Vitaly
2065F
Kotchnev Andrey
2034F
Kleimenov Yury
1998F
Sazonov Anatoliy
1953F
Frolov Andrey G.
1820F
Petukhov Igor
1770F
Zhujkov Vyacheslav
1757F
Khamintov Vladimir
1745F
Sjutkin Anatoly
1725F
Sutyagin Vladimir
1725F
Ladilov Alexander
1722F
Meluzov Sergey
1717F
Shakirov Marat
1657F
Merzlyakov Nikita
1616F
Grigorjev Maxim
1586F
Novikov Vladimir
1567F
Tretyakov Vladimir
1516F
Ostanin Daniil
1391F
Rusanova Tatyana
1387F
Perminov Maksim
1376F
Timergalin Lev
1356F
Strelkov Evgeniy
1350F
Tarasov Mikhail
1323F
Yakovlev Saveliy
1255F
Kasimova Daria
1237F
Nevodchikov Grigoriy
1196F
Kulkova Dina
1139F
Ediyarov Kamran
0
Koroleva Valeriya
0
Korovkin Stanislav
0
Merzlyakova Yulia
0
Mochalov Dmitriy
0
Papoyan Armen
0
Shaihutdinov Timur
0
Vershinin Anton
0

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Export

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.