Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos
2016-03-08
2016-03-16
La Habana
Cuba

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
13
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-16
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Estrada Chrissye L.
11.0
2.
Rodriguez Rodriguez Javier
11.0
3.
Tejeda Ortega Danae
10.0
4.
De La Guardia Diaz Susana Hilda
9.5
5.
Rodriguez Gutierrez Brayans
9.5
6.
Gonzalez Aparicio Emanuel
9.0
7.
Morales Marmol Marcos Antonio
8.5
8.
Gallestey Calvo Ariel
8.0
9.
Labrada Bacallao Grisel
8.0
10.
Bacerio Arruza Alejandro
7.5
11.
Mantilla Gras Geydis De la C.
7.5
12.
Otero Marino Vladimir
7.5
13.
Fernandez Garcia Arturo
7.0
14.
Rodriguez Rodriguez Daniel
6.5
15.
Fernandez Guerrero Lilian
6.5
16.
Naranjo Perez Leanis
6.0
17.
Marrero Camero Abel
6.0
18.
Morales Morales Ananda de la C.
6.0
19.
Martinez Mesa Chaneli
5.0
20.
Nieto Rego Ana
5.0
21.
Macuran Rodriguez Rosmary
5.0
22.
Zequeira Zorrilla David
4.5
23.
Yon Wong Mai Lyng
4.5
24.
Portal Ramos Cristian
4.0
25.
Perez Marin Olivia
4.0
26.
Venero Noda Massiel
3.0
27.
Lopez Betancourt Bryan
2.0
28.
Mendoza Perez Brayan
0.0


Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bryan L. B. (1777) 2.0 1F-0F 2.0 Brayan M. P. (1890)
Cristian P. R. (1857) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniel R. R. (1969)
Olivia P. M. (1612) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lilian F. G. (1723)
David Z. Z. (1926) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Arturo F. G. (2080)
Chaneli M. M. (1932) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Massiel V. N. (1615)
Leanis N. P. (1802) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ana N. R. (1775)
C. M. M. A. D. L. (1707) 6.0 1-0 6.0 C. M. G. G. D. L. (1978)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir O. M. (2203) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Antonio M. M. M. (2153)
Ariel G. C. (2067) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Brayans R. G. (2098)
Grisel L. B. (1815) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Lyng Y. W. M. (1598)
Emanuel G. A. (2194) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Abel M. C. (1912)
Hilda D. L. G. D. S. (1808) 9.5 0.5-0.5 9.5 Danae T. O. (1985)
Javier R. R. (2132) 11.0 0-1 11.0 Alejandro B. A. (1954)
L. G. E. C. (1998) 11.0 1-0 11.0 Rosmary M. R. (1844)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez Betancourt B.
1F-0F
Mendoza Perez B.
.
Portal Ramos C.
1-0
Rodriguez Rodriguez D.
.
Perez Marin O.
0-1
Fernandez Guerrero L.
.
Zequeira Zorrilla D.
0-1
Fernandez Garcia A.
.
Martinez Mesa C.
1-0
Venero Noda M.
.
Naranjo Perez L.
1-0
Nieto Rego A.
.
Morales Morales A.
1-0
Mantilla Gras G.
.
Otero Marino V.
1-0
Morales Marmol M.
.
Gallestey Calvo A.
1-0
Rodriguez Gutierrez B.
.
Labrada Bacallao G.
1-0
Yon Wong M.
.
Gonzalez Aparicio E.
1-0
Marrero Camero A.
.
De La Guardia Diaz S.
0.5-0.5
Tejeda Ortega D.
.
Rodriguez Rodriguez J.
0-1
Bacerio Arruza A.
.
Gonzalez Estrada C.
1-0
Macuran Rodriguez R.

Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Otero Marino Vladimir
2203F
Gonzalez Aparicio Emanuel
2194F
Morales Marmol Marcos Antonio
2153F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Javier
2132F
Rodriguez Gutierrez Brayans
2098F
Fernandez Garcia Arturo
2080F
Gallestey Calvo Ariel
2067F
Gonzalez Estrada Chrissye L.
1998F
Tejeda Ortega Danae
1985F
Mantilla Gras Geydis De la C.
1978F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Daniel
1969F
Bacerio Arruza Alejandro
1954F
Martinez Mesa Chaneli
1932F
Zequeira Zorrilla David
1926F
Marrero Camero Abel
1912F
Mendoza Perez Brayan
1890F
Portal Ramos Cristian
1857F
Macuran Rodriguez Rosmary
1844F
Labrada Bacallao Grisel
1815F
De La Guardia Diaz Susana Hilda
1808F
Naranjo Perez Leanis
1802F
Lopez Betancourt Bryan
1777F
Nieto Rego Ana
1775F
Fernandez Guerrero Lilian
1723F
Morales Morales Ananda de la C.
1707F
Venero Noda Massiel
1615F
Perez Marin Olivia
1612F
Yon Wong Mai Lyng
1598F

Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Export

Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Final Provincial Juvenil por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.