Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid
2015-11-29
2015-11-29
Vinnytsia
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
8
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Yavorskiy Oleg
7.0
2.
Bykovskiy Oleg
6.5
3.
Serik Maxim
6.0
4.
Roenko Artur
5.5
5.
Scherbina Dmitry
5.5
6.
Shpanko Nadiia
5.0
7.
Shpirkin Volodymyr
5.0
8.
Khoduk Anatoly
5.0
9.
Spirin Anatoly
4.5
10.
Zaverukha Andrii
4.5
11.
Horbatiuk Dmytro
4.5
12.
Bolshunov Yevgen
4.5
13.
Tregubov Oleksandr
4.5
14.
Halych Heorhiy
4.5
15.
Khokhlov Yuriy
4.0
16.
Dmitriev Konstantin
4.0
17.
Merzly Pavlo
4.0
18.
Kucheruk Volodymyr
4.0
19.
Khimich Mykola
4.0
20.
Darmin Denys
3.5
21.
Finoheev Dmytro
3.5
22.
Tsarenko Maksim
3.5
23.
Stepaniuk Karina
3.0
24.
Gulchenko Nazar
3.0
25.
Koba Yuriy
3.0
26.
Serebrennikov Dmytro
3.0
27.
Kononenko Nazar
3.0
28.
Zhurabaeva Sofiya
3.0
29.
Valov Maksym
2.5
30.
Kravchuk Denys
2.0
31.
Gaydamaka Oleksiy
1.0
32.
Bond Daniel
0.5


Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleksiy G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Karina S. (0)
Nazar G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Denys K. (0)
Nazar K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Daniel B. (0)
Denys D. (1463) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Maksim T. (0)
Mykola K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maksym V. (0)
Volodymyr K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sofiya Z. (0)
Yuriy K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmytro S. (0)
Oleksandr T. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dmytro F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yevgen B. (1843) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yuriy K. (1846)
Andrii Z. (1717) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Dmytro H. (0)
Volodymyr S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Pavlo M. (0)
Nadiia S. (2108) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Konstantin D. (0)
Dmitry S. (1791) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anatoly S. (2016)
Artur R. (2123) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Maxim S. (2275)
Oleg B. (2224) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Anatoly K. (2056)
Oleg Y. (1920) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Heorhiy H. (1908)
Table White player Black player
.
Gaydamaka O.
0-1
Stepaniuk K.
.
Gulchenko N.
1-0
Kravchuk D.
.
Kononenko N.
1-0
Bond D.
.
Darmin D.
0.5-0.5
Tsarenko M.
.
Khimich M.
1-0
Valov M.
.
Kucheruk V.
1-0
Zhurabaeva S.
.
Khokhlov Y.
1-0
Serebrennikov D.
.
Tregubov O.
1-0
Finoheev D.
.
Bolshunov Y.
1-0
Koba Y.
.
Zaverukha A.
0.5-0.5
Horbatiuk D.
.
Shpirkin V.
1-0
Merzly P.
.
Shpanko N.
1-0
Dmitriev K.
.
Scherbina D.
1-0
Spirin A.
.
Roenko A.
0.5-0.5
Serik M.
.
Bykovskiy O.
1-0
Khoduk A.
.
Yavorskiy O.
0.5-0.5
Halych H.

Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Serik Maxim
2275F
Bykovskiy Oleg
2224F
Roenko Artur
2123F
Shpanko Nadiia
2108F
Khoduk Anatoly
2056F
Spirin Anatoly
2016F
Yavorskiy Oleg
1920F
Halych Heorhiy
1908F
Koba Yuriy
1846F
Bolshunov Yevgen
1843F
Scherbina Dmitry
1791F
Zaverukha Andrii
1717F
Darmin Denys
1463F
Bond Daniel
0
Dmitriev Konstantin
0
Finoheev Dmytro
0
Gaydamaka Oleksiy
0
Gulchenko Nazar
0
Horbatiuk Dmytro
0
Khimich Mykola
0
Khokhlov Yuriy
0
Kononenko Nazar
0
Kravchuk Denys
0
Kucheruk Volodymyr
0
Merzly Pavlo
0
Serebrennikov Dmytro
0
Shpirkin Volodymyr
0
Stepaniuk Karina
0
Tregubov Oleksandr
0
Tsarenko Maksim
0
Valov Maksym
0
Zhurabaeva Sofiya
0

Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Export

Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.