Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)
2015-11-14
2015-11-22
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Russkikh Mikhail
8.0
2.
Shirokov Vladislav
7.0
3.
Zuravlev Mikhail
6.5
4.
Soloviev Daniil
6.0
5.
Yukhnin Daniil
5.0
6.
Grigorjev Iljya K.
5.0
7.
Merzlyakov Nikita
5.0
8.
Starkov Andrey
5.0
9.
Shennikov Ivan
5.0
10.
Timergalin Lev
5.0
11.
Bacherikov Alexander
5.0
12.
Luzyanin Timofey
4.5
13.
Nikitin Nikita
4.5
14.
Efremov Yaroslav
4.5
15.
Simonov Artem D.
4.0
16.
Sigal Lev
4.0
17.
Egorov Ivan
4.0
18.
Khodyrev Roman
4.0
19.
Goremykin Aleksey
4.0
20.
Budin Maksim
3.0
21.
Chainikova Julia
3.0
22.
Ionova Polina
2.5
23.
Chernyshev Artem
2.5
24.
Gneushev Pavel
2.5
25.
Romanov Mikhail A.
2.0
26.
Kasimov Razalim
2.0
27.
Zarubin Svyatoslav
1.5


Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel G. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 D. S. A. (0)
A. R. M. (1492) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maksim B. (1456)
Razalim K. (1397) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Nikita N. (1558)
Julia C. (1324) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan E. (1459)
Artem C. (1444) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Svyatoslav Z. (0)
Aleksey G. (1246) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lev T. (1356)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav E. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander B. (1411)
Ivan S. (1338) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Roman K. (1572)
K. G. I. (1762) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Andrey S. (1656)
Daniil S. (1673) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Lev S. (1590)
Vladislav S. (1758) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Timofey L. (0)
Mikhail R. (1702) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Nikita M. (1616)
Table White player Black player
.
Gneushev P.
0-1
Simonov A.
.
Romanov M.
1-0
Budin M.
.
Kasimov R.
0-1
Nikitin N.
.
Chainikova J.
0-1
Egorov I.
.
Chernyshev A.
1-0
Zarubin S.
.
Goremykin A.
0-1
Timergalin L.
.
Efremov Y.
0-1
Bacherikov A.
.
Shennikov I.
1-0
Khodyrev R.
.
Grigorjev I.
0.5-0.5
Starkov A.
.
Soloviev D.
1-0
Sigal L.
.
Shirokov V.
1-0
Luzyanin T.
.
Russkikh M.
1-0
Merzlyakov N.

Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Grigorjev Iljya K.
1762F
Shirokov Vladislav
1758F
Zuravlev Mikhail
1707F
Russkikh Mikhail
1702F
Soloviev Daniil
1673F
Starkov Andrey
1656F
Merzlyakov Nikita
1616F
Sigal Lev
1590F
Khodyrev Roman
1572F
Nikitin Nikita
1558F
Romanov Mikhail A.
1492F
Egorov Ivan
1459F
Budin Maksim
1456F
Chernyshev Artem
1444F
Bacherikov Alexander
1411F
Kasimov Razalim
1397F
Timergalin Lev
1356F
Shennikov Ivan
1338F
Chainikova Julia
1324F
Ionova Polina
1286F
Goremykin Aleksey
1246F
Efremov Yaroslav
0
Gneushev Pavel
0
Luzyanin Timofey
0
Simonov Artem D.
0
Yukhnin Daniil
0
Zarubin Svyatoslav
0

Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Export

Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.