8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Palairos
Greece

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Sklavounou Iliana
2.0
2.
Leftheriotis Alexandros
2.0
3.
Kolytas Spiridon
2.0
4.
Makris Spyridon-Dionysios
2.0
5.
Frantzeskou Alkioni
1.5
6.
Kefsikoglou Petroula
1.5
7.
Vasilas Konstantinos
1.0
8.
Theotokis Markos Errikos
1.0
9.
Polykandrioti Marina Paraskevi
1.0
10.
Ntakoula Apostolia Evangelia
1.0
11.
Zotos Leandros
1.0
12.
Kantarelis Spyridon
1.0
13.
Ntakoulas Dimitrios
1.0
14.
Koulis Vasilis Iosif
0.0
15.
Bohtis Sotirios-Konstantinos
0.0
16.
Konstantinidis Ioannis K
0.0
17.
Tatsiopoulou Katerina Elpida
0.0
18.
Tantaros Georgios
0.0
19.
Zoumis Spyridon
0.0
20.
Hahamis Efstathios
0.0
21.
Zoumi Golfo-Dimitra
0.0
22.
Balatsouras Panagiotis Marios
0.0


8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marios B. P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leandros Z. (0)
Spyridon Z. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dimitrios N. (0)
Evangelia N. A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Golfo-Dimitra Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Spyridon K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Georgios T. (0)
Paraskevi P. M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Elpida T. K. (0)
Petroula K. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Efstathios H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Balatsouras P.
0-1
Zotos L.
.
Zoumis S.
0-1
Ntakoulas D.
.
Ntakoula A.
1-0
Zoumi G.
.
Kantarelis S.
1-0
Tantaros G.
.
Polykandrioti M.
1-0
Tatsiopoulou K.
.
Kefsikoglou P.
1-0
Hahamis E.

8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kolytas Spiridon
1673F
Makris Spyridon-Dionysios
1553F
Leftheriotis Alexandros
1473F
Koulis Vasilis Iosif
1201F
Frantzeskou Alkioni
1178F
Theotokis Markos Errikos
1102F
Sklavounou Iliana
1017F
Balatsouras Panagiotis Marios
0
Bohtis Sotirios-Konstantinos
0
Hahamis Efstathios
0
Kantarelis Spyridon
0
Kefsikoglou Petroula
0
Konstantinidis Ioannis K
0
Ntakoula Apostolia Evangelia
0
Ntakoulas Dimitrios
0
Polykandrioti Marina Paraskevi
0
Tantaros Georgios
0
Tatsiopoulou Katerina Elpida
0
Vasilas Konstantinos
0
Zotos Leandros
0
Zoumi Golfo-Dimitra
0
Zoumis Spyridon
0

8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Export

8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

8th youth team under 16 champioship of TESSDE 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.