Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015
2015-11-18
2015-11-29
Noviy Urengoi
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Ludchenko Nikita
9.5
2.
Voropaev Fedor
9.0
3.
Baltazhi Yuriy
8.0
4.
Brylev Ruslan
8.0
5.
Filippov Andrey A.
7.5
6.
Yatsenko Anton
7.0
7.
Yusupov Ibod
7.0
8.
Dementiev Andrey
6.5
9.
Ischenko Andrey
6.5
10.
Zelikov Egor
6.5
11.
Sannikov Aleksandr
6.5
12.
Baymambetova Arina
6.0
13.
Maslennikov Evgeniy
6.0
14.
Svirskiy Saveliy
6.0
15.
Bak Yana
6.0
16.
Terzi Irina
6.0
17.
Zavgorodniy Alexandr
6.0
18.
Svirskiy Vasiliy
6.0
19.
Avbekerova Altynay
6.0
20.
Sorokina Anna
6.0
21.
Ziedullaev Shamil
5.5
22.
Budarina Maria
5.5
23.
Suslova Maria
5.5
24.
Kokushin Alexey
5.5
25.
Mazur Ivan
5.5
26.
Pashkov Artem
5.5
27.
Zudilkin Nikita
5.5
28.
Galeev Nail
5.0
29.
Illyuk Roman
5.0
30.
Gilmanov Ruslan R.
5.0
31.
Skripnik Vasiliy
5.0
32.
Kubekova Leyla
5.0
33.
Pugach Valeria
5.0
34.
Sakhnovskaya Daria
5.0
35.
Fedyashov Denis
5.0
36.
Zakirov Emil
5.0
37.
Kashkarov Maksim
5.0
38.
Davleeva Regina
4.5
39.
Morozova Anna
4.5
40.
Podkuiko Irina
4.0
41.
Galuzinskiy Kirill
4.0
42.
Kovalenko Ivan
4.0
43.
Butylkin Roman
4.0
44.
Malyarenko Irina
3.5
45.
Cheprasov Ivan
3.5
46.
Slavov Egor
3.0
47.
Nagimzyanov Robert
3.0
48.
Nadzhafova Polina
1.5
49.
Davleev Mikhail
0.0


Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Irina M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Polina N. (0)
Regina D. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mikhail D. (0)
Roman B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Robert N. (0)
Roman I. (1572) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Maksim K. (0)
R. G. R. (1633) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Denis F. (1537)
Irina P. (1466) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vasiliy S. (1628)
Nail G. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Saveliy S. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Egor S. (0)
Valeria P. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kirill G. (0)
Artem P. (1497) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anna M. (0)
Ivan M. (1631) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Andrey I. (0)
Alexey K. (1664) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria B. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Nikita Z. (0)
Anna S. (1628) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maria S. (0)
Altynay A. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Anton Y. (1583)
Vasiliy S. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Emil Z. (0)
Irina T. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Daria S. (0)
Yana B. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ibod Y. (1705)
Arina B. (0) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Alexandr Z. (0)
Shamil Z. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Leyla K. (0)
Egor Z. (0) 6.5 0-1 6.5 A. F. A. (0)
Yuriy B. (1606) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Andrey D. (0)
Ruslan B. (0) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Fedor V. (1584)
Nikita L. (0) 9.5 1-0 9.5 Evgeniy M. (1731)
Table White player Black player
.
Malyarenko I.
1-0
Nadzhafova P.
.
Davleeva R.
1-0
Davleev M.
.
Butylkin R.
1-0
Nagimzyanov R.
.
Illyuk R.
0.5-0.5
Kashkarov M.
.
Gilmanov R.
0.5-0.5
Fedyashov D.
.
Podkuiko I.
0.5-0.5
Skripnik V.
.
Galeev N.
0-1
Svirskiy S.
.
Kovalenko I.
1-0
Slavov E.
.
Pugach V.
1-0
Galuzinskiy K.
.
Pashkov A.
1-0
Morozova A.
.
Mazur I.
0-1
Ischenko A.
.
Kokushin A.
0-1
Sannikov A.
.
Budarina M.
0-1
Zudilkin N.
.
Sorokina A.
1-0
Suslova M.
.
Avbekerova A.
0-1
Yatsenko A.
.
Svirskiy V.
1-0
Zakirov E.
.
Terzi I.
1-0
Sakhnovskaya D.
.
Bak Y.
0-1
Yusupov I.
.
Baymambetova A.
0.5-0.5
Zavgorodniy A.
.
Ziedullaev S.
1-0
Kubekova L.
.
Zelikov E.
0-1
Filippov A.
.
Baltazhi Y.
1-0
Dementiev A.
.
Brylev R.
0-1
Voropaev F.
.
Ludchenko N.
1-0
Maslennikov E.

Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Maslennikov Evgeniy
1731F
Yusupov Ibod
1705F
Kokushin Alexey
1664F
Gilmanov Ruslan R.
1633F
Mazur Ivan
1631F
Skripnik Vasiliy
1628F
Sorokina Anna
1628F
Baltazhi Yuriy
1606F
Voropaev Fedor
1584F
Yatsenko Anton
1583F
Illyuk Roman
1572F
Fedyashov Denis
1537F
Pashkov Artem
1497F
Podkuiko Irina
1466F
Avbekerova Altynay
0
Bak Yana
0
Baymambetova Arina
0
Brylev Ruslan
0
Budarina Maria
0
Butylkin Roman
0
Cheprasov Ivan
0
Davleeva Regina
0
Davleev Mikhail
0
Dementiev Andrey
0
Filippov Andrey A.
0
Galeev Nail
0
Galuzinskiy Kirill
0
Ischenko Andrey
0
Kashkarov Maksim
0
Kovalenko Ivan
0
Kubekova Leyla
0
Ludchenko Nikita
0
Malyarenko Irina
0
Morozova Anna
0
Nadzhafova Polina
0
Nagimzyanov Robert
0
Pugach Valeria
0
Sakhnovskaya Daria
0
Sannikov Aleksandr
0
Slavov Egor
0
Suslova Maria
0
Svirskiy Saveliy
0
Svirskiy Vasiliy
0
Terzi Irina
0
Zakirov Emil
0
Zavgorodniy Alexandr
0
Zelikov Egor
0
Ziedullaev Shamil
0
Zudilkin Nikita
0

Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Export

Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth tournament Chess autumn-2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.