Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015
2015-12-09
2015-12-13
Narva
Estonia

Rules

Round Robin
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Chukavin Kirill
5.0
2.
Petrochenko Maria
5.0
3.
Muradyan Asya
4.5
4.
Narva Mai
4.5
5.
Sinitsina Anastassia
4.5
6.
Keinanen Toivo
4.5
7.
Zenzera Alexey
4.5
8.
Efremov Vladislav
4.5
9.
Skafar Darya
4.0
10.
Protassov Vlad
4.0
11.
Shubin Kirill
4.0
12.
Olde Margareth
4.0
13.
Styazhkina Anna
4.0
14.
Tokranovs Dmitrijs
4.0
15.
Sibajeva Marija
4.0
16.
Ladva Ottomar
4.0
17.
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
3.5
18.
Pultinevicius Paulius
3.5
19.
Norlamo Sarabella
3.5
20.
Poluektova Arina
3.0
21.
Shirokov Alexander
3.0
22.
Eliseeva Maia
3.0
23.
Gailiunaite Saule
3.0
24.
Horobrijs Daniils
3.0
25.
Vaino Nikita
2.5
26.
Andrijashkin Deniss
2.5
27.
Belaja Anastasja
2.5
28.
Golubeva Marija
2.5
29.
Indriunas Matas
2.5
30.
Tonso Liina
2.5
31.
Sirosh Ilja
2.5
32.
Petrovska Arina
2.0
33.
Garanin Aleksei
2.0
34.
Jankevicius Nedas
2.0
35.
Ebeling Gabriela
2.0
36.
Maciulaityte Barbora
2.0
37.
Limanovska Elizabete
2.0
38.
Jokinen Sini
2.0
39.
Saumanaite Skaiste
2.0
40.
Batashevs Arsens
1.5
41.
Aalto Patrik
1.5
42.
Beks Edmunds
1.5
43.
Tkachenko Jekaterina
1.5
44.
Sergejeva Sofija
1.5
45.
Aga Rihard
1.5
46.
Ebeling Mikaela
1.5
47.
Griksaite Ieva
1.5
48.
Vicas Marijus
1.5
49.
Gucaga Augustas
1.5
50.
Parhomenko Anastasija
1.5
51.
Lindholm Jere
1.0
52.
Scheglov Dmitry
1.0
53.
Zubehhin Aleksei
1.0
54.
Filipovs Jevgenijs
1.0
55.
Moissejeva Anastasia
0.5
56.
Ebeling Mariela
0.5
57.
Papuc David
0.5
58.
Andrijashkina Anastassia
0.0
59.
Rubina Mari
0.0
60.
Helander Benjamin
0.0


Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benjamin H. (1906) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nedas J. (1869)
Mari R. (1244) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maia E. (1691)
Mariela E. (1463) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Marija S. (1872)
Anastasia M. (1549) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Darya S. (1961)
Jevgenijs F. (1292) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vlad P. (1720)
Marijus V. (2003) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jere L. (1868)
Arsens B. (1984) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Aleksei G. (2051)
Patrik A. (1662) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Augustas G. (1955)
Edmunds B. (2118) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ottomar L. (2401)
Gabriela E. (1517) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Skaiste S. (1917)
Barbora M. (1303) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Sarabella N. (1420)
Elizabete L. (1959) 2.0 0F-1F 2.0 Margareth O. (1954)
Sini J. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ieva G. (1237)
Arina P. (1438) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Anastassia S. (1749)
Liina T. (1630) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Anastasija P. (1491)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Deniss A. (1684) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vladislav E. (1751)
Ilja S. (2316) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Alexey Z. (2459)
Matas I. (1724) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 David P. (1271)
Nikita V. (1616) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Dmitry S. (1866)
Alexander S. (1942) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksei Z. (1704)
Arina P. (1420) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Sofija S. (1161)
Saule G. (1886) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikaela E. (1691)
Paulius P. (2262) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Toivo K. (2134)
Aleksander P. G. (1873) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Daniils H. (1683)
Anna S. (2254) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anastassia A. (1350)
Kirill S. (2208) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rihard A. (1620)
Mai N. (2048) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marija G. (1784)
Asya M. (1492) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anastasja B. (0)
Maria P. (1978) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jekaterina T. (1469)
Kirill C. (2150) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dmitrijs T. (2179)
Table White player Black player
.
Helander B.
0-1
Jankevicius N.
.
Rubina M.
0-1
Eliseeva M.
.
Ebeling M.
0-1
Sibajeva M.
.
Moissejeva A.
0-1
Skafar D.
.
Filipovs J.
0-1
Protassov V.
.
Vicas M.
0.5-0.5
Lindholm J.
.
Batashevs A.
0-1
Garanin A.
.
Aalto P.
0.5-0.5
Gucaga A.
.
Beks E.
0.5-0.5
Ladva O.
.
Ebeling G.
0.5-0.5
Saumanaite S.
.
Maciulaityte B.
0.5-0.5
Norlamo S.
.
Limanovska E.
0F-1F
Olde M.
.
Jokinen S.
1-0
Griksaite I.
.
Petrovska A.
0.5-0.5
Sinitsina A.
.
Tonso L.
0.5-0.5
Parhomenko A.
.
Andrijashkin D.
0-1
Efremov V.
.
Sirosh I.
0-1
Zenzera A.
.
Indriunas M.
0.5-0.5
Papuc D.
.
Vaino N.
1-0
Scheglov D.
.
Shirokov A.
1-0
Zubehhin A.
.
Poluektova A.
0.5-0.5
Sergejeva S.
.
Gailiunaite S.
1-0
Ebeling M.
.
Pultinevicius P.
0.5-0.5
Keinanen T.
.
Pedoson G.
0-1
Horobrijs D.
.
Styazhkina A.
1-0
Andrijashkina A.
.
Shubin K.
1-0
Aga R.
.
Narva M.
1-0
Golubeva M.
.
Muradyan A.
1-0
Belaja A.
.
Petrochenko M.
1-0
Tkachenko J.
.
Chukavin K.
1-0
Tokranovs D.

Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zenzera Alexey
2459F
Ladva Ottomar
2401F
Sirosh Ilja
2316F
Pultinevicius Paulius
2262F
Styazhkina Anna
2254F
Shubin Kirill
2208F
Tokranovs Dmitrijs
2179F
Chukavin Kirill
2150F
Keinanen Toivo
2134F
Beks Edmunds
2118F
Garanin Aleksei
2051F
Narva Mai
2048F
Vicas Marijus
2003F
Batashevs Arsens
1984F
Petrochenko Maria
1978F
Skafar Darya
1961F
Limanovska Elizabete
1959F
Gucaga Augustas
1955F
Olde Margareth
1954F
Shirokov Alexander
1942F
Saumanaite Skaiste
1917F
Helander Benjamin
1906F
Gailiunaite Saule
1886F
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
1873F
Sibajeva Marija
1872F
Jankevicius Nedas
1869F
Lindholm Jere
1868F
Scheglov Dmitry
1866F
Golubeva Marija
1784F
Efremov Vladislav
1751F
Sinitsina Anastassia
1749F
Indriunas Matas
1724F
Protassov Vlad
1720F
Zubehhin Aleksei
1704F
Ebeling Mikaela
1691F
Eliseeva Maia
1691F
Andrijashkin Deniss
1684F
Horobrijs Daniils
1683F
Aalto Patrik
1662F
Tonso Liina
1630F
Aga Rihard
1620F
Vaino Nikita
1616F
Moissejeva Anastasia
1549F
Ebeling Gabriela
1517F
Muradyan Asya
1492F
Parhomenko Anastasija
1491F
Tkachenko Jekaterina
1469F
Ebeling Mariela
1463F
Petrovska Arina
1438F
Norlamo Sarabella
1420F
Poluektova Arina
1420F
Andrijashkina Anastassia
1350F
Maciulaityte Barbora
1303F
Filipovs Jevgenijs
1292F
Papuc David
1271F
Rubina Mari
1244F
Griksaite Ieva
1237F
Sergejeva Sofija
1161F
Belaja Anastasja
0
Jokinen Sini
0

Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Export

Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.