Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A
2016-05-05
2016-05-08
Bargteheide
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-08
Position Name Score
1.
Carlstedt Jonathan
5.5
2.
Krause Benedict
5.5
3.
Kollars Dmitrij
5.5
4.
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
5.5
5.
Feuerstack Aljoscha
5.5
6.
Grigorian Spartak
5.0
7.
Petrosian Suren
5.0
8.
Colpe Malte
5.0
9.
Epishin Vladimir
5.0
10.
Hoefelsauer Thomas
5.0
11.
Schroeder Christoph
4.5
12.
Ritscher Jan-Paul, Dr.
4.5
13.
Nahnsen Kenneth
4.5
14.
Wulf von Moers Jens
4.5
15.
Riess Alexander
4.5
16.
Nedic Dusan
4.5
17.
Moshtael Wesal
4.5
18.
Eriksson Christian Altenburg
4.5
19.
Hinrichs Lars
4.5
20.
Bente Bjoern
4.0
21.
Rick Uwe
4.0
22.
Tiedemann Fin Niklas
4.0
23.
Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr.
4.0
24.
Kololli Martin
4.0
25.
Tscheuschner Georg
4.0
26.
Harig Alexander
4.0
27.
Spaet Alexander
4.0
28.
Kololli Kevin
4.0
29.
Wobbe Sven
4.0
30.
Hofmann Rares
4.0
31.
Pollmann Sascha
3.5
32.
Bosselmann Tom Linus
3.5
33.
Ghadimi Mohammed Reza
3.5
34.
Falke Isaak
3.5
35.
Keskowski Thilo
3.5
36.
Keyser Robin
3.5
37.
Mueer Sebastian
3.5
38.
Fartmann Oliver
3.5
39.
Bjerre Tavs
3.5
40.
Becker Martin
3.5
41.
Rohde Patrick
3.5
42.
Fartmann Berthold
3.5
43.
Kuberczyk Christoph
3.5
44.
Hourigan Gerrit
3.5
45.
Ramme Christoph
3.5
46.
Knops Peter
3.5
47.
Poghosyan Tigran
3.5
48.
Luebeck Stephan, Dr.
3.5
49.
Schueler Hendrik
3.5
50.
Holinka Henning
3.0
51.
Silber Kevin
3.0
52.
Schoeneshoefer Adrian
3.0
53.
Fegebank Fritz
3.0
54.
Killgus Leonard
3.0
55.
Pfreundt Mathis
3.0
56.
Kopylov Daniel
3.0
57.
Koehler Inken
3.0
58.
Rogozenco Teodora
3.0
59.
Guenther Patrick
3.0
60.
Wollenweber Carsten
3.0
61.
Keuchen Michael
3.0
62.
Kurth Michael
3.0
63.
Besenthal Klaus-Guenther
3.0
64.
Quiring Nikolai
3.0
65.
Kemeny Matthias
3.0
66.
Seehagen Jan
2.5
67.
Niefuend Michael
2.5
68.
Hartkopf Uwe, Dr.
2.5
69.
Rudolph Jens-Erik
2.5
70.
Sechting Martin
2.0
71.
Schulz Hans-Juergen
2.0
72.
Traetmar Mattis
2.0
73.
Kosanke Stefan
2.0
74.
Oganessjan Artur
2.0
75.
Keyser Philipp
2.0
76.
Modder Frank
2.0
77.
Jahncke Giso
2.0
78.
Porth Hartmut
2.0
79.
Kurre Ingo-Carsten
1.5
80.
Knaak Michael
1.5
81.
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
1.0
82.
Gehrke Karsten
1.0
83.
Rulofs Henrik
0.5


Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael K. (1883) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Karsten G. (1916)
Ingo-Carsten K. (1868) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Dr. H. U. (2039)
Frank M. (1927) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mathis P. (1851)
Mattis T. (1845) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Hans-Juergen S. (1935)
Artur O. (1990) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Adrian S. (1838)
Michael N. (1800) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Sondergaard T. T. (1956)
Leonard K. (1918) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Michael K. (2035)
Fritz F. (1965) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Henning H. (2011)
Kevin S. (1956) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Philipp K. (1691)
Michael K. (2047) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Stefan K. (1894)
Patrick G. (2017) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Kevin K. (2164)
Teodora R. (2104) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Matthias K. (1993)
Inken K. (1968) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Nikolai Q. (2062)
Daniel K. (2098) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Georg T. (1949)
Peter K. (2010) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jan S. (1855)
Gerrit H. (1740) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Martin S. (2102)
Patrick R. (1936) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Reza G. M. (2122)
Martin B. (1947) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Tavs B. (2097)
Robin K. (1809) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dr. L. S. (2048)
Thilo K. (2119) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Oliver F. (1936)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Linus B. T. (1830) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Tigran P. (2116)
Christoph R. (2163) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jens-Erik R. (1981)
Hendrik S. (2133) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sascha P. (2001)
Isaak F. (2048) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Uwe R. (2197)
Dr. T. Z. (1971) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Carsten W. (2152)
Alexander S. (1963) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Klaus-Guenther B. (2086)
Martin K. (2259) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rares H. (2081)
Sven W. (2087) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Suren P. (2365)
Bjoern B. (2253) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Alexander H. (2001)
Kenneth N. (1951) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexander R. (2205)
Jens W. V. M. (2174) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Sebastian M. (2220)
Dusan N. (2382) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Christoph K. (2178)
Altenburg E. C. (2182) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Lars H. (2127)
Dr. R. J. (2248) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Berthold F. (2086)
Thomas H. (2293) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vladimir E. (2566)
Malte C. (2385) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Dmitrij K. (2470)
Spartak G. (2304) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Niklas T. F. (1780)
Jonathan C. (2458) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Christoph S. (2217)
Dr. H. M. (2383) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Wesal M. (2208)
Benedict K. (2320) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Aljoscha F. (2452)
Table White player Black player
.
Knaak M.
1-0
Gehrke K.
.
Kurre I.
0-1
Hartkopf U.
.
Modder F.
0-1
Pfreundt M.
.
Traetmar M.
0.5-0.5
Schulz H.
.
Oganessjan A.
0-1
Schoeneshoefer A.
.
Niefuend M.
1-0
Thybo T.
.
Killgus L.
0.5-0.5
Kurth M.
.
Fegebank F.
0.5-0.5
Holinka H.
.
Silber K.
1-0
Keyser P.
.
Keuchen M.
1-0
Kosanke S.
.
Guenther P.
0-1
Kololli K.
.
Rogozenco T.
0.5-0.5
Kemeny M.
.
Koehler I.
0.5-0.5
Quiring N.
.
Kopylov D.
0-1
Tscheuschner G.
.
Knops P.
1-0
Seehagen J.
.
Hourigan G.
1-0
Sechting M.
.
Rohde P.
0.5-0.5
Ghadimi M.
.
Becker M.
0.5-0.5
Bjerre T.
.
Keyser R.
0.5-0.5
Luebeck S.
.
Keskowski T.
0.5-0.5
Fartmann O.
.
Bosselmann T.
0.5-0.5
Poghosyan T.
.
Ramme C.
1-0
Rudolph J.
.
Schueler H.
0.5-0.5
Pollmann S.
.
Falke I.
0-1
Rick U.
.
Timar-Geng Z.
1-0
Wollenweber C.
.
Spaet A.
1-0
Besenthal K.
.
Kololli M.
0.5-0.5
Hofmann R.
.
Wobbe S.
0-1
Petrosian S.
.
Bente B.
0.5-0.5
Harig A.
.
Nahnsen K.
0.5-0.5
Riess A.
.
Wulf von Moers J.
1-0
Mueer S.
.
Nedic D.
1-0
Kuberczyk C.
.
Eriksson C.
0.5-0.5
Hinrichs L.
.
Ritscher J.
1-0
Fartmann B.
.
Hoefelsauer T.
0.5-0.5
Epishin V.
.
Colpe M.
0.5-0.5
Kollars D.
.
Grigorian S.
1-0
Tiedemann F.
.
Carlstedt J.
1-0
Schroeder C.
.
Hochgraefe M.
1-0
Moshtael W.
.
Krause B.
0.5-0.5
Feuerstack A.

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Epishin Vladimir
2566F
Kollars Dmitrij
2470F
Carlstedt Jonathan
2458F
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2452F
Colpe Malte
2385F
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2383F
Nedic Dusan
2382F
Petrosian Suren
2365F
Jahncke Giso
2346F
Krause Benedict
2320F
Grigorian Spartak
2304F
Hoefelsauer Thomas
2293F
Kololli Martin
2259F
Bente Bjoern
2253F
Ritscher Jan-Paul, Dr.
2248F
Mueer Sebastian
2220F
Schroeder Christoph
2217F
Moshtael Wesal
2208F
Riess Alexander
2205F
Rick Uwe
2197F
Eriksson Christian Altenburg
2182F
Kuberczyk Christoph
2178F
Wulf von Moers Jens
2174F
Kololli Kevin
2164F
Ramme Christoph
2163F
Wollenweber Carsten
2152F
Schueler Hendrik
2133F
Hinrichs Lars
2127F
Ghadimi Mohammed Reza
2122F
Keskowski Thilo
2119F
Poghosyan Tigran
2116F
Rogozenco Teodora
2104F
Sechting Martin
2102F
Kopylov Daniel
2098F
Bjerre Tavs
2097F
Wobbe Sven
2087F
Besenthal Klaus-Guenther
2086F
Fartmann Berthold
2086F
Hofmann Rares
2081F
Rulofs Henrik
2070F
Quiring Nikolai
2062F
Falke Isaak
2048F
Luebeck Stephan, Dr.
2048F
Keuchen Michael
2047F
Porth Hartmut
2042F
Hartkopf Uwe, Dr.
2039F
Kurth Michael
2035F
Guenther Patrick
2017F
Holinka Henning
2011F
Knops Peter
2010F
Harig Alexander
2001F
Pollmann Sascha
2001F
Kemeny Matthias
1993F
Oganessjan Artur
1990F
Rudolph Jens-Erik
1981F
Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr.
1971F
Koehler Inken
1968F
Fegebank Fritz
1965F
Spaet Alexander
1963F
Silber Kevin
1956F
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
1956F
Nahnsen Kenneth
1951F
Tscheuschner Georg
1949F
Becker Martin
1947F
Fartmann Oliver
1936F
Rohde Patrick
1936F
Schulz Hans-Juergen
1935F
Modder Frank
1927F
Killgus Leonard
1918F
Gehrke Karsten
1916F
Kosanke Stefan
1894F
Knaak Michael
1883F
Kurre Ingo-Carsten
1868F
Seehagen Jan
1855F
Pfreundt Mathis
1851F
Traetmar Mattis
1845F
Schoeneshoefer Adrian
1838F
Bosselmann Tom Linus
1830F
Keyser Robin
1809F
Niefuend Michael
1800F
Tiedemann Fin Niklas
1780F
Hourigan Gerrit
1740F
Keyser Philipp
1691F

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Export

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.