Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B
2016-05-05
2016-05-08
Bargteheide
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-08
Position Name Score
1.
Fartmann Franz-Josef
6.0
2.
Arndt Magnus
6.0
3.
Grieme Jens
5.5
4.
Oberschilp Friedrich
5.5
5.
Janssen Henner
5.5
6.
Hommer Jeremy
5.0
7.
Hofmeister Frank
5.0
8.
Ahlers Knut
5.0
9.
Rietschel Tilo
5.0
10.
Apitzsch Leon Fabian
5.0
11.
Frischmuth Uwe
5.0
12.
Schmitz Nico
5.0
13.
Eberhardt Michael
5.0
14.
Wendriner Mirco
5.0
15.
Schuh Gerhard
4.5
16.
Kunow Frank
4.5
17.
Kurbangulov Viktor
4.5
18.
Colbow Collin
4.5
19.
Harms Friedjof
4.5
20.
Radinger Rudolf
4.5
21.
Koschel Dieter
4.5
22.
Zippert Georg
4.5
23.
Andris Valentin
4.5
24.
Lam Daniel
4.5
25.
Dorweiler Roger Paul
4.5
26.
Dettmann Nils
4.5
27.
Becker Thomas
4.0
28.
Focke Adrian
4.0
29.
Schnier Steffen
4.0
30.
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr.
4.0
31.
Leib Britta
4.0
32.
Fohrer Tobias
4.0
33.
Koch Ralf-Johannes
4.0
34.
Grabbel Lennart Christian
4.0
35.
Zierott Jan
4.0
36.
Habermann Till
4.0
37.
Kroschel Anton
4.0
38.
Popist Florian
4.0
39.
Kipke Kevin
4.0
40.
Tscherepanov Leon
4.0
41.
Hanf Peter
4.0
42.
Falke Roland
4.0
43.
Pahl Erik
3.5
44.
Falke Cynthia
3.5
45.
Goltser Ilja
3.5
46.
Bahr Arne
3.5
47.
Benthin Thomas
3.5
48.
Willers Nico
3.5
49.
Leib Amina
3.5
50.
Petri Ben-Luca
3.5
51.
Jansen Michael
3.5
52.
Schoppe Gottfried
3.5
53.
Baldauf Karsten
3.5
54.
Silini Jalel
3.5
55.
Fett Sabine
3.5
56.
Pahl Theis
3.5
57.
Fuhrmann Frederik
3.5
58.
Weck Uwe
3.5
59.
Gast Volker
3.5
60.
Lossner Christian
3.0
61.
Roehr Juergen
3.0
62.
Boelke Mark
3.0
63.
Schneider Lennart
3.0
64.
Hoppe Joost
3.0
65.
Fuhrmann Aeke
3.0
66.
Schellin Anton
3.0
67.
Engst Anton
3.0
68.
Yueksel Baran
3.0
69.
Raedisch Peter
3.0
70.
Neumann Oskar
3.0
71.
Mueller Erich
3.0
72.
Maas Kolja
3.0
73.
Frambol Christian Emil
3.0
74.
Steffens Heinrich
3.0
75.
Kroell Stefan
3.0
76.
Schmitz Karl-Heinz
3.0
77.
Seeber Helmut
2.5
78.
Kaeding Bernd
2.5
79.
Hofene Markus
2.5
80.
Farokhi Keyvan
2.5
81.
Troyke Jannis
2.5
82.
Weichsel Philip
2.5
83.
Lam Marvin
2.5
84.
Schwerdt Alwin Elias
2.5
85.
Bosse Christian
2.5
86.
Brenner Magnus Philander
2.5
87.
Liau Kelly
2.5
88.
Kipke Mark
2.5
89.
Schwerdt Anton Gabriel
2.0
90.
Hoppe Winfried
2.0
91.
Howe Dietrich
2.0
92.
Petrosyan Tigran
2.0
93.
Lambrecht Harald
1.5
94.
Kleinert Christoph
1.5
95.
Krueger Dietrich
1.5
96.
Yueksel Anja
1.5
97.
Silini Brahim
1.5
98.
Neldner Frank
1.5
99.
Andris Georg
1.5
100.
Peters Malte
1.0
101.
Pueschel Andreas
0.5
102.
Bruesewitz Benedict
0.0


Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Harald L. (1467) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Christoph K. (0)
Anja Y. (1376) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Bernd K. (1566)
Brahim S. (1680) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Jalel S. (0)
Frank N. (1524) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Mark K. (0)
Gabriel S. A. (1513) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mark B. (0)
Winfried H. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Malte P. (0)
Tigran P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Karl-Heinz S. (1796)
Helmut S. (1618) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Dietrich K. (1304)
Kelly L. (1735) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Elias S. A. (1492)
Philander B. M. (1456) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Philip W. (1620)
Keyvan F. (1585) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Erik P. (1631)
Markus H. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Amina L. (1510)
Juergen R. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dietrich H. (1574)
Heinrich S. (1604) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Christian L. (1712)
Emil F. C. (1804) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Frederik F. (1491)
Kolja M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Kevin K. (1672)
Erich M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Christian G. L. (1657)
Oskar N. (1480) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Anton S. (1614)
Aeke F. (1654) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Till H. (1852)
Volker G. (1610) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jannis T. (1760)
Uwe W. (1691) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Marvin L. (0)
Theis P. (1583) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Georg A. (1628)
Sabine F. (1723) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Viktor K. (1896)
Gottfried S. (1623) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Christian B. (1472)
Michael J. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dieter K. (1745)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas B. (1642) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Georg Z. (1843)
Arne B. (1663) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nils D. (1774)
Roland F. (1675) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Baran Y. (1351)
Peter H. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anton E. (1561)
Florian P. (1689) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Joost H. (0)
Anton K. (1629) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Lennart S. (1678)
Jan Z. (1791) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Tobias F. (1574)
Britta L. (1848) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Fabian A. L. (1707)
Dr. S. J. (1829) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Frank H. (1727)
Thomas B. (1941) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jeremy H. (1741)
Paul D. R. (1883) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Cynthia F. (1624)
Daniel L. (1744) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ilja G. (0)
Valentin A. (1803) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Karsten B. (1639)
Rudolf R. (1791) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nico W. (1578)
Friedjof H. (1891) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ben-Luca P. (1694)
Collin C. (1632) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Peter R. (1681)
Frank K. (1965) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Tilo R. (1747)
Knut A. (1507) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Steffen S. (1829)
Mirco W. (1862) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ralf-Johannes K. (1742)
Michael E. (1754) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Jens G. (1946)
Nico S. (1993) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Adrian F. (1751)
Henner J. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Gerhard S. (1977)
Friedrich O. (1861) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Magnus A. (1780)
Franz-Josef F. (1770) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Uwe F. (1689)
Table White player Black player
.
Lambrecht H.
0.5-0.5
Kleinert C.
.
Yueksel A.
0-1
Kaeding B.
.
Silini B.
0-1
Silini J.
.
Neldner F.
0-1
Kipke M.
.
Schwerdt A.
0-1
Boelke M.
.
Hoppe W.
1-0
Peters M.
.
Petrosyan T.
0-1
Schmitz K.
.
Seeber H.
1-0
Krueger D.
.
Liau K.
0.5-0.5
Schwerdt A.
.
Brenner M.
0.5-0.5
Weichsel P.
.
Farokhi K.
0-1
Pahl E.
.
Hofene M.
0-1
Leib A.
.
Roehr J.
1-0
Howe D.
.
Steffens H.
0.5-0.5
Lossner C.
.
Frambol C.
0.5-0.5
Fuhrmann F.
.
Maas K.
0-1
Kipke K.
.
Mueller E.
0-1
Grabbel L.
.
Neumann O.
0.5-0.5
Schellin A.
.
Fuhrmann A.
0-1
Habermann T.
.
Gast V.
1-0
Troyke J.
.
Weck U.
1-0
Lam M.
.
Pahl T.
1-0
Andris G.
.
Fett S.
0-1
Kurbangulov V.
.
Schoppe G.
1-0
Bosse C.
.
Jansen M.
0-1
Koschel D.
.
Benthin T.
0-1
Zippert G.
.
Bahr A.
0-1
Dettmann N.
.
Falke R.
1-0
Yueksel B.
.
Hanf P.
1-0
Engst A.
.
Popist F.
1-0
Hoppe J.
.
Kroschel A.
1-0
Schneider L.
.
Zierott J.
0.5-0.5
Fohrer T.
.
Leib B.
0-1
Apitzsch L.
.
Schwarzkopf J.
0-1
Hofmeister F.
.
Becker T.
0-1
Hommer J.
.
Dorweiler R.
1-0
Falke C.
.
Lam D.
1-0
Goltser I.
.
Andris V.
1-0
Baldauf K.
.
Radinger R.
1-0
Willers N.
.
Harms F.
1-0
Petri B.
.
Colbow C.
1-0
Raedisch P.
.
Kunow F.
0.5-0.5
Rietschel T.
.
Ahlers K.
1-0
Schnier S.
.
Wendriner M.
1-0
Koch R.
.
Eberhardt M.
0.5-0.5
Grieme J.
.
Schmitz N.
1-0
Focke A.
.
Janssen H.
1-0
Schuh G.
.
Oberschilp F.
0.5-0.5
Arndt M.
.
Fartmann F.
1-0
Frischmuth U.

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schmitz Nico
1993F
Schuh Gerhard
1977F
Kunow Frank
1965F
Grieme Jens
1946F
Becker Thomas
1941F
Kurbangulov Viktor
1896F
Harms Friedjof
1891F
Dorweiler Roger Paul
1883F
Wendriner Mirco
1862F
Oberschilp Friedrich
1861F
Habermann Till
1852F
Leib Britta
1848F
Zippert Georg
1843F
Tscherepanov Leon
1840F
Schnier Steffen
1829F
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr.
1829F
Pueschel Andreas
1819F
Kroell Stefan
1816F
Frambol Christian Emil
1804F
Andris Valentin
1803F
Schmitz Karl-Heinz
1796F
Radinger Rudolf
1791F
Zierott Jan
1791F
Arndt Magnus
1780F
Dettmann Nils
1774F
Fartmann Franz-Josef
1770F
Troyke Jannis
1760F
Eberhardt Michael
1754F
Focke Adrian
1751F
Rietschel Tilo
1747F
Koschel Dieter
1745F
Lam Daniel
1744F
Koch Ralf-Johannes
1742F
Hommer Jeremy
1741F
Liau Kelly
1735F
Hofmeister Frank
1727F
Fett Sabine
1723F
Lossner Christian
1712F
Apitzsch Leon Fabian
1707F
Petri Ben-Luca
1694F
Weck Uwe
1691F
Frischmuth Uwe
1689F
Popist Florian
1689F
Raedisch Peter
1681F
Silini Brahim
1680F
Schneider Lennart
1678F
Falke Roland
1675F
Kipke Kevin
1672F
Bahr Arne
1663F
Grabbel Lennart Christian
1657F
Fuhrmann Aeke
1654F
Benthin Thomas
1642F
Baldauf Karsten
1639F
Colbow Collin
1632F
Pahl Erik
1631F
Kroschel Anton
1629F
Andris Georg
1628F
Falke Cynthia
1624F
Schoppe Gottfried
1623F
Weichsel Philip
1620F
Seeber Helmut
1618F
Schellin Anton
1614F
Gast Volker
1610F
Steffens Heinrich
1604F
Farokhi Keyvan
1585F
Pahl Theis
1583F
Willers Nico
1578F
Fohrer Tobias
1574F
Howe Dietrich
1574F
Kaeding Bernd
1566F
Engst Anton
1561F
Neldner Frank
1524F
Schwerdt Anton Gabriel
1513F
Leib Amina
1510F
Ahlers Knut
1507F
Schwerdt Alwin Elias
1492F
Fuhrmann Frederik
1491F
Neumann Oskar
1480F
Bosse Christian
1472F
Lambrecht Harald
1467F
Brenner Magnus Philander
1456F
Bruesewitz Benedict
1426F
Yueksel Anja
1376F
Yueksel Baran
1351F
Krueger Dietrich
1304F
Boelke Mark
0
Goltser Ilja
0
Hanf Peter
0
Hofene Markus
0
Hoppe Joost
0
Hoppe Winfried
0
Jansen Michael
0
Janssen Henner
0
Kipke Mark
0
Kleinert Christoph
0
Lam Marvin
0
Maas Kolja
0
Mueller Erich
0
Peters Malte
0
Petrosyan Tigran
0
Roehr Juergen
0
Silini Jalel
0

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Export

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.