Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Wely Loek
1.0
2.
Van der Stricht Geert
1.0
3.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
1.0
4.
Van Haastert Edwin
1.0
5.
Zwirs Nico
1.0
6.
Zelbel Patrick
1.0
7.
Zaragatski Ilja
1.0
8.
Werle Jan
1.0
9.
Tiviakov Sergei
1.0
10.
Senders Mischa
1.0
11.
Schoppen Casper
1.0
12.
Schippers Maurice
1.0
13.
Roobol Martin
1.0
14.
Pijpers Arthur
1.0
15.
Peng Zhaoqin
1.0
16.
Paulet Iozefina
1.0
17.
Meng Roger
1.0
18.
Maris Ivo
1.0
19.
Lubbe Nikolas
1.0
20.
Lopez Jasel
1.0
21.
Leenhouts Koen
1.0
22.
Landa Konstantin
1.0
23.
Kollen Zyon
1.0
24.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
1.0
25.
Geirnaert Steven
1.0
26.
Fridman Daniel
1.0
27.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
28.
Ducarmon Quinten
1.0
29.
De Schampheleire Glen
1.0
30.
Dek Lennart
1.0
31.
Bosman Michiel
1.0
32.
Bosch Jeroen
1.0
33.
Bosboom Manuel
1.0
34.
Balje Jan
1.0
35.
Admiraal Miguoel
1.0
36.
Van der Werf Mark
0.5
37.
Van Dooren Dirk
0.5
38.
Van Delft Merijn
0.5
39.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
40.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
41.
Warmerdam Max
0.5
42.
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
0.5
43.
Smeets Jan
0.5
44.
Roos Adrian
0.5
45.
Reinderman Dimitri
0.5
46.
Pel Bonno
0.5
47.
Mollema Thomas
0.5
48.
Maenhout Thibaut
0.5
49.
Maatman Nick
0.5
50.
Lecomte Robin
0.5
51.
Lai Hing Ting
0.5
52.
Lahaye Rick
0.5
53.
Kunin Vitaly
0.5
54.
Kuijf Marinus
0.5
55.
Klein David
0.5
56.
Kleijn Christov
0.5
57.
Kevlishvili Robby
0.5
58.
Jens Jelmer
0.5
59.
Goormachtigh Johan
0.5
60.
Geurink Jasper
0.5
61.
Burg Twan
0.5
62.
Bok Benjamin
0.5
63.
Blees Albert
0.5
64.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.5
65.
Beerdsen Thomas
0.5
66.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
0.0
67.
Van Foreest Lucas
0.0
68.
Van den Doel Erik
0.0
69.
L'Ami Erwin
0.0
70.
Den Hartog Marijn
0.0
71.
De Wit Michel
0.0
72.
Verstraeten Rein
0.0
73.
Vedder Henk
0.0
74.
Vedder Richard
0.0
75.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.0
76.
Sokolov Ivan
0.0
77.
Schoorl Rob
0.0
78.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.0
79.
Pruijssers Roeland
0.0
80.
Piceu Tom
0.0
81.
Lubbe Melanie
0.0
82.
Nijboer Friso
0.0
83.
Nguyen Kevin
0.0
84.
Martens Martin
0.0
85.
Kuipers Stefan
0.0
86.
Kerkvliet Max
0.0
87.
Kerigan Demre
0.0
88.
Kabatianski Alexander
0.0
89.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.0
90.
Hachijan Armen
0.0
91.
Groffen Hans
0.0
92.
Docx Stefan
0.0
93.
Dardha Arben
0.0
94.
Dambacher Martijn
0.0
95.
Carlier Bruno
0.0
96.
Cardon Helmut
0.0
97.
Broekmeulen Jasper
0.0
98.
Brandenburg Daan
0.0
99.
Besseling Michiel
0.0
100.
Bekedam Tyro
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Geert V. D. S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein V. (2)
Edwin V. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin N. (2)
Willem V. D. G. J. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ivo M. (2)
Dirk V. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adrian R. (2)
Erik V. D. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sipke E. (2)
Michel D. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan B. (2)
Jan-Willem D. J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marinus K. (2)
Patrick Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Friso N. (2)
Jan W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mher H. (2)
Henk V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ilja Z. (2)
Sergei T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivan S. (2)
Mischa S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans G. (2)
Casper S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marijn D. H. (2)
Maurice S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thibaut V. (2)
Sjef R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasel L. (2)
Dimitri R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eelke W. (2)
Roeland P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Loek V. W. (2)
Arthur P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin M. (2)
Tom P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen B. (2)
Zhaoqin P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Demre K. (2)
Iozefina P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arben D. (2)
Melanie L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manuel B. (2)
Nikolas L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erwin L. (2)
Koen L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martijn D. (2)
Robin L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper G. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas V. F. (2)
Ting L. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan S. (2)
Rick L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bonno P. (2)
Vitaly K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark V. D. W. (2)
Zyon K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard V. (2)
Christov K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max W. (2)
Robby K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. S. J. M. (2)
Max K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arthur V. D. O. (2)
Alexander K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Miguoel A. (2)
Armen H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lennart D. (2)
Johan G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas M. (2)
Quinten D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan K. (2)
Stefan D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pieter H. H. (2)
Glen D. S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob S. (2)
Bruno C. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin R. (2)
Helmut C. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel F. (2)
Twan B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thibaut M. (2)
Jasper B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Steven G. (2)
Daan B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roger M. (2)
Michiel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel B. (2)
Benjamin B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nick M. (2)
Albert B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jelmer J. (2)
Ali B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Merijn V. D. (2)
Tyro B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nico Z. (2)
Thomas B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David K. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Stricht G.
1-0
Verstraeten R.
.
Van Haastert E.
1-0
Nguyen K.
.
Van de Griendt J.
0-1
Maris I.
.
Van Dooren D.
0.5-0.5
Roos A.
.
Van den Doel E.
0-1
Ernst S.
.
De Wit M.
0-1
Balje J.
.
De Jong J.
0.5-0.5
Kuijf M.
.
Zelbel P.
1-0
Nijboer F.
.
Werle J.
1-0
Hovhannisyan M.
.
Vedder H.
0-1
Zaragatski I.
.
Tiviakov S.
1-0
Sokolov I.
.
Senders M.
1-0
Groffen H.
.
Schoppen C.
1-0
Den Hartog M.
.
Schippers M.
1-0
Vandenbussche T.
.
Rijnaarts S.
0-1
Lopez J.
.
Reinderman D.
0.5-0.5
Wiersma E.
.
Pruijssers R.
0-1
Van Wely L.
.
Pijpers A.
1-0
Martens M.
.
Piceu T.
0-1
Bosch J.
.
Peng Z.
1-0
Kerigan D.
.
Paulet I.
1-0
Dardha A.
.
Lubbe M.
0-1
Bosboom M.
.
Lubbe N.
1-0
L'Ami E.
.
Leenhouts K.
1-0
Dambacher M.
.
Lecomte R.
0.5-0.5
Geurink J.
.
Landa K.
1-0
Van Foreest L.
.
Lai H.
0.5-0.5
Smeets J.
.
Lahaye R.
0.5-0.5
Pel B.
.
Kunin V.
0.5-0.5
Van der Werf M.
.
Kollen Z.
1-0
Vedder R.
.
Kleijn C.
0.5-0.5
Warmerdam M.
.
Kevlishvili R.
0.5-0.5
Sprenger J.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0-1
Van de Oudeweetering A.
.
Kabatianski A.
0-1
Admiraal M.
.
Hachijan A.
0-1
Dek L.
.
Goormachtigh J.
0.5-0.5
Mollema T.
.
Ducarmon Q.
1-0
Kuipers S.
.
Docx S.
0-1
Hoeksema H.
.
De Schampheleire G.
1-0
Schoorl R.
.
Carlier B.
0-1
Roobol M.
.
Cardon H.
0-1
Fridman D.
.
Burg T.
0.5-0.5
Maenhout T.
.
Broekmeulen J.
0-1
Geirnaert S.
.
Brandenburg D.
0-1
Meng R.
.
Bosman M.
1-0
Besseling M.
.
Bok B.
0.5-0.5
Maatman N.
.
Blees A.
0.5-0.5
Jens J.
.
Bitalzadeh A.
0.5-0.5
Van Delft M.
.
Bekedam T.
0-1
Zwirs N.
.
Beerdsen T.
0.5-0.5
Klein D.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Admiraal Miguoel
2F
Balje Jan
2F
Beerdsen Thomas
2F
Bekedam Tyro
2F
Besseling Michiel
2F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2F
Blees Albert
2F
Bok Benjamin
2F
Bosboom Manuel
2F
Bosch Jeroen
2F
Bosman Michiel
2F
Brandenburg Daan
2F
Broekmeulen Jasper
2F
Burg Twan
2F
Cardon Helmut
2F
Carlier Bruno
2F
Dambacher Martijn
2F
Dardha Arben
2F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2F
Dek Lennart
2F
Den Hartog Marijn
2F
De Schampheleire Glen
2F
De Wit Michel
2F
Docx Stefan
2F
Ducarmon Quinten
2F
Ernst Sipke
2F
Fridman Daniel
2F
Geirnaert Steven
2F
Geurink Jasper
2F
Goormachtigh Johan
2F
Groffen Hans
2F
Hachijan Armen
2F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2F
Jens Jelmer
2F
Kabatianski Alexander
2F
Kerigan Demre
2F
Kerkvliet Max
2F
Kevlishvili Robby
2F
Kleijn Christov
2F
Klein David
2F
Kollen Zyon
2F
Kuijf Marinus
2F
Kuipers Stefan
2F
Kunin Vitaly
2F
Lahaye Rick
2F
Lai Hing Ting
2F
L'Ami Erwin
2F
Landa Konstantin
2F
Lecomte Robin
2F
Leenhouts Koen
2F
Lopez Jasel
2F
Lubbe Melanie
2F
Lubbe Nikolas
2F
Maatman Nick
2F
Maenhout Thibaut
2F
Maris Ivo
2F
Martens Martin
2F
Meng Roger
2F
Mollema Thomas
2F
Nguyen Kevin
2F
Nijboer Friso
2F
Paulet Iozefina
2F
Pel Bonno
2F
Peng Zhaoqin
2F
Piceu Tom
2F
Pijpers Arthur
2F
Pruijssers Roeland
2F
Reinderman Dimitri
2F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2F
Roobol Martin
2F
Roos Adrian
2F
Schippers Maurice
2F
Schoorl Rob
2F
Schoppen Casper
2F
Senders Mischa
2F
Smeets Jan
2F
Sokolov Ivan
2F
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2F
Tiviakov Sergei
2F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2F
Van Delft Merijn
2F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2F
Van den Doel Erik
2F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2F
Van der Stricht Geert
2F
Van der Werf Mark
2F
Van Dooren Dirk
2F
Van Foreest Lucas
2F
Van Haastert Edwin
2F
Van Wely Loek
2F
Vedder Henk
2F
Vedder Richard
2F
Verstraeten Rein
2F
Warmerdam Max
2F
Werle Jan
2F
Wiersma Eelke
2F
Zaragatski Ilja
2F
Zelbel Patrick
2F
Zwirs Nico
2F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.