Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Werf Mark
1.0
2.
Van der Stricht Geert
1.0
3.
Van den Doel Erik
1.0
4.
Van Delft Merijn
1.0
5.
Van Assendelft Floris
1.0
6.
In t Veld Daan
1.0
7.
Zwirs Nico
1.0
8.
Zaragatski Ilja
1.0
9.
Werle Jan
1.0
10.
Wempe Joost
1.0
11.
Warmerdam Max
1.0
12.
Vedder Henk
1.0
13.
Senders Mischa
1.0
14.
Schoorl Rob
1.0
15.
Rietveld Renze
1.0
16.
Reinderman Dimitri
1.0
17.
Nijboer Friso
1.0
18.
Lopez Jasel
1.0
19.
Kuipers Stefan
1.0
20.
Klein David
1.0
21.
Kabatianski Alexander
1.0
22.
Jens Jelmer
1.0
23.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1.0
24.
Groffen Hans
1.0
25.
Goormachtigh Johan
1.0
26.
Geurink Jasper
1.0
27.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
28.
Ducarmon Quinten
1.0
29.
Docx Stefan
1.0
30.
Dardha Arben
1.0
31.
Brenninkmeijer Joris
1.0
32.
Bosboom Manuel
1.0
33.
Blees Albert
1.0
34.
Van Haastert Edwin
0.5
35.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
0.5
36.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
37.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.5
38.
Spoelman Wouter
0.5
39.
Smeets Jan
0.5
40.
Slagter David
0.5
41.
Schroeder Marc
0.5
42.
Roos Adrian
0.5
43.
Roobol Martin
0.5
44.
Quist Johan
0.5
45.
Pruijssers Roeland
0.5
46.
Peng Zhaoqin
0.5
47.
Martens Martin
0.5
48.
Maris Ivo
0.5
49.
Maes Valeer
0.5
50.
Lammens Tim
0.5
51.
Lai Hing Ting
0.5
52.
Kollen Zyon
0.5
53.
Kleijn Christov
0.5
54.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
0.5
55.
Geirnaert Steven
0.5
56.
Ftacnik Lubomir
0.5
57.
Dek Lennart
0.5
58.
Dambacher Martijn
0.5
59.
Czebe Attila
0.5
60.
Cardon Helmut
0.5
61.
Burg Twan
0.5
62.
Brandenburg Daan
0.5
63.
Bosch Jeroen
0.5
64.
Bluebaum Matthias
0.5
65.
Admiraal Miguoel
0.5
66.
Van Wessel Rudy
0.0
67.
Van der Lende Ilias
0.0
68.
Van Dooren Dirk
0.0
69.
De Wit Michel
0.0
70.
De Wit Cor
0.0
71.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.0
72.
De Graaf Dick
0.0
73.
De Boer Eelke
0.0
74.
Vreugdenhil Frans
0.0
75.
Verstraeten Rein
0.0
76.
Verlinde Tieme
0.0
77.
Vedder Richard
0.0
78.
Umudova Nargiz
0.0
79.
Swinkels Robin
0.0
80.
Sterck Arno
0.0
81.
Schoppen Casper
0.0
82.
Schippers Maurice
0.0
83.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.0
84.
Reichardt Robin
0.0
85.
Pijpers Arthur
0.0
86.
Piceu Tom
0.0
87.
Ondersteijn Niels
0.0
88.
Meng Roger
0.0
89.
Maatman Nick
0.0
90.
Lahaye Rick
0.0
91.
Kuijf Marinus
0.0
92.
Kerkvliet Max
0.0
93.
Kerigan Demre
0.0
94.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.0
95.
Hachijan Armen
0.0
96.
Bosman Michiel
0.0
97.
Besseling Michiel
0.0
98.
Beerdsen Thomas
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mark V. D. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eelke D. B. (2)
Ilias V. D. L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan G. (2)
Erik V. D. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas B. (2)
Merijn V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michel D. W. (2)
Daan I. T. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tieme V. (2)
Nico Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roger M. (2)
Ilja Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans V. (2)
Eelke W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan B. (2)
Jan W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel B. (2)
Joost W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Casper S. (2)
Max W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick L. (2)
Henk V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk V. D. (2)
Richard V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Geert V. D. S. (2)
Thibaut V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roeland P. (2)
Arno S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasel L. (2)
Mischa S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dick D. G. (2)
Rob S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin R. (1)
Adrian R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lennart D. (2)
Martin R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David S. (2)
Renze R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marinus K. (2)
Dimitri R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Demre K. (2)
Johan Q. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ting L. H. (2)
Arthur P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sipke E. (2)
Friso N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin S. (2)
Ivo M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc S. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tim L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Valeer M. (2)
Zyon K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin M. (2)
David K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein V. (2)
Alexander K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cor D. W. (2)
Jelmer J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2)
Vyacheslav I. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels O. (2)
Mher H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan K. (2)
Pieter H. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Edwin V. H. (2)
Hans G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max K. (2)
Jasper G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Willem D. J. (2)
Steven G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christov K. (2)
Lubomir F. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias B. (2)
Quinten D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom P. (2)
Stefan D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjef R. (2)
Arben D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Armen H. (2)
Martijn D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zhaoqin P. (2)
Attila C. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wouter S. (2)
Twan B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan S. (2)
Joris B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudy V. W. (2)
Jeroen B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Willem V. D. G. J. (2)
Manuel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nargiz U. (2)
Albert B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nick M. (2)
Michiel B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Floris V. A. (2)
Miguoel A. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Helmut C. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werf M.
1-0
De Boer E.
.
Van der Lende I.
0-1
Goormachtigh J.
.
Van den Doel E.
1-0
Beerdsen T.
.
Van Delft M.
1-0
De Wit M.
.
In t Veld D.
1-0
Verlinde T.
.
Zwirs N.
1-0
Meng R.
.
Zaragatski I.
1-0
Vreugdenhil F.
.
Wiersma E.
0.5-0.5
Brandenburg D.
.
Werle J.
1-0
Bosman M.
.
Wempe J.
1-0
Schoppen C.
.
Warmerdam M.
1-0
Lahaye R.
.
Vedder H.
1-0
Van Dooren D.
.
Vedder R.
0-1
Van der Stricht G.
.
Vandenbussche T.
0.5-0.5
Pruijssers R.
.
Sterck A.
0-1
Lopez J.
.
Senders M.
1-0
De Graaf D.
.
Schoorl R.
1-0
Reichardt R.
.
Roos A.
0.5-0.5
Dek L.
.
Roobol M.
0.5-0.5
Slagter D.
.
Rietveld R.
1-0
Kuijf M.
.
Reinderman D.
1-0
Kerigan D.
.
Quist J.
0.5-0.5
Lai H.
.
Pijpers A.
0-1
Ernst S.
.
Nijboer F.
1-0
Swinkels R.
.
Maris I.
0.5-0.5
Schroeder M.
.
Lammens T.
0.5-0.5
Maes V.
.
Kollen Z.
0.5-0.5
Martens M.
.
Klein D.
1-0
Verstraeten R.
.
Kabatianski A.
1-0
De Wit C.
.
Jens J.
1-0
Schippers M.
.
Ikonnikov V.
1-0
Ondersteijn N.
.
Hovhannisyan M.
0-1
Kuipers S.
.
Hoeksema H.
0.5-0.5
Van Haastert E.
.
Groffen H.
1-0
Kerkvliet M.
.
Geurink J.
1-0
De Jong J.
.
Geirnaert S.
0.5-0.5
Kleijn C.
.
Ftacnik L.
0.5-0.5
Bluebaum M.
.
Ducarmon Q.
1-0
Piceu T.
.
Docx S.
1-0
Rijnaarts S.
.
Dardha A.
1-0
Hachijan A.
.
Dambacher M.
0.5-0.5
Peng Z.
.
Czebe A.
0.5-0.5
Spoelman W.
.
Burg T.
0.5-0.5
Smeets J.
.
Brenninkmeijer J.
1-0
Van Wessel R.
.
Bosch J.
0.5-0.5
Van de Griendt J.
.
Bosboom M.
1-0
Umudova N.
.
Blees A.
1-0
Maatman N.
.
Besseling M.
0-1
Van Assendelft F.
.
Admiraal M.
0.5-0.5
Cardon H.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Admiraal Miguoel
2F
Beerdsen Thomas
2F
Besseling Michiel
2F
Blees Albert
2F
Bluebaum Matthias
2F
Bosboom Manuel
2F
Bosch Jeroen
2F
Bosman Michiel
2F
Brandenburg Daan
2F
Brenninkmeijer Joris
2F
Burg Twan
2F
Cardon Helmut
2F
Czebe Attila
2F
Dambacher Martijn
2F
Dardha Arben
2F
De Boer Eelke
2F
De Graaf Dick
2F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2F
Dek Lennart
2F
De Wit Cor
2F
De Wit Michel
2F
Docx Stefan
2F
Ducarmon Quinten
2F
Ernst Sipke
2F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2F
Geirnaert Steven
2F
Geurink Jasper
2F
Goormachtigh Johan
2F
Groffen Hans
2F
Hachijan Armen
2F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2F
In t Veld Daan
2F
Jens Jelmer
2F
Kabatianski Alexander
2F
Kerigan Demre
2F
Kerkvliet Max
2F
Kleijn Christov
2F
Klein David
2F
Kollen Zyon
2F
Kuijf Marinus
2F
Kuipers Stefan
2F
Lahaye Rick
2F
Lai Hing Ting
2F
Lammens Tim
2F
Lopez Jasel
2F
Maatman Nick
2F
Maes Valeer
2F
Maris Ivo
2F
Martens Martin
2F
Meng Roger
2F
Nijboer Friso
2F
Ondersteijn Niels
2F
Peng Zhaoqin
2F
Piceu Tom
2F
Pijpers Arthur
2F
Pruijssers Roeland
2F
Quist Johan
2F
Reinderman Dimitri
2F
Rietveld Renze
2F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2F
Roobol Martin
2F
Roos Adrian
2F
Schippers Maurice
2F
Schoorl Rob
2F
Schoppen Casper
2F
Senders Mischa
2F
Slagter David
2F
Smeets Jan
2F
Spoelman Wouter
2F
Sterck Arno
2F
Swinkels Robin
2F
Umudova Nargiz
2F
Van Assendelft Floris
2F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2F
Van Delft Merijn
2F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2F
Van den Doel Erik
2F
Van der Lende Ilias
2F
Van der Stricht Geert
2F
Van der Werf Mark
2F
Van Dooren Dirk
2F
Van Haastert Edwin
2F
Van Wessel Rudy
2F
Vedder Henk
2F
Vedder Richard
2F
Verlinde Tieme
2F
Verstraeten Rein
2F
Vreugdenhil Frans
2F
Warmerdam Max
2F
Wempe Joost
2F
Werle Jan
2F
Wiersma Eelke
2F
Zaragatski Ilja
2F
Zwirs Nico
2F
Reichardt Robin
1F
Schroeder Marc
1F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.