Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Klein David
2.0
2.
Van Foreest Jorden
2.0
3.
Reinderman Dimitri
2.0
4.
Van Wessel Rudy
2.0
5.
Ducarmon Quinten
2.0
6.
Van Haastert Edwin
2.0
7.
Van den Doel Erik
2.0
8.
Vedder Richard
2.0
9.
Bosman Michiel
2.0
10.
Admiraal Miguoel
2.0
11.
L'Ami Erwin
2.0
12.
Spoelman Wouter
2.0
13.
Van Wely Loek
2.0
14.
Leenhouts Koen
2.0
15.
Zwirs Nico
1.5
16.
Jens Jelmer
1.5
17.
Rihouay Clement
1.5
18.
Quist Johan
1.5
19.
Geurink Jasper
1.5
20.
Fridman Daniel
1.5
21.
Draftian Ashote
1.5
22.
Docx Stefan
1.5
23.
Dek Lennart
1.5
24.
Carlier Bruno
1.5
25.
Burg Twan
1.5
26.
Brandenburg Daan
1.5
27.
Bosch Jeroen
1.5
28.
Bok Benjamin
1.5
29.
Mollema Thomas
1.5
30.
Schoppen Casper
1.5
31.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
1.5
32.
Schippers Maurice
1.5
33.
Zaragatski Ilja
1.0
34.
Van Drunen Kees
1.0
35.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
1.0
36.
Van Dooren Dirk
1.0
37.
Pijpers Arthur
1.0
38.
De Schampheleire Glen
1.0
39.
Paulet Iozefina
1.0
40.
Cardon Helmut
1.0
41.
Nikolic Predrag
1.0
42.
Bosboom Manuel
1.0
43.
Nguyen Kevin
1.0
44.
Blees Albert
1.0
45.
Beerdsen Thomas
1.0
46.
Balje Jan
1.0
47.
Tiviakov Sergei
1.0
48.
Maris Ivo
1.0
49.
Lubbe Nikolas
1.0
50.
Den Hartog Marijn
1.0
51.
Lecomte Robin
1.0
52.
Kunin Vitaly
1.0
53.
Van Foreest Lucas
1.0
54.
Kuipers Stefan
1.0
55.
Schoorl Rob
1.0
56.
Kuijf Marinus
1.0
57.
Kollen Zyon
1.0
58.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
1.0
59.
Werle Jan
1.0
60.
Rijnaarts Sjef
1.0
61.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1.0
62.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
63.
Kleijn Christov
0.5
64.
Kevlishvili Robby
0.5
65.
Kabatianski Alexander
0.5
66.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.5
67.
Hachijan Armen
0.5
68.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
69.
Groffen Hans
0.5
70.
Pruijssers Roeland
0.5
71.
Verstraeten Rein
0.5
72.
Piceu Tom
0.5
73.
Peng Zhaoqin
0.5
74.
Czebe Attila
0.5
75.
Vedder Henk
0.5
76.
Broekmeulen Joris
0.5
77.
Brenninkmeijer Joris
0.5
78.
Nijboer Friso
0.5
79.
Van der Stricht Geert
0.5
80.
Bluebaum Matthias
0.5
81.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.5
82.
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
0.5
83.
Martens Martin
0.5
84.
Maatman Nick
0.5
85.
Lammens Tim
0.5
86.
Koop Thorben
0.5
87.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
88.
Slagter David
0.5
89.
Roos Adrian
0.5
90.
Meng Roger
0.5
91.
Hummel Erik-Jan
0.5
92.
Goormachtigh Johan
0.5
93.
Van der Werf Mark
0.0
94.
Van der Lende Ilias
0.0
95.
Van Delft Merijn
0.0
96.
L'Ami Alina
0.0
97.
De Wit Michel
0.0
98.
Wempe Joost
0.0
99.
Warmerdam Max
0.0
100.
Senders Mischa
0.0
101.
Ondersteijn Niels
0.0
102.
Maenhout Thibaut
0.0
103.
Lobzhanidze Davit
0.0
104.
Lai Hing Ting
0.0
105.
Lahaye Rick
0.0
106.
Krouwel Gabriel
0.0
107.
Kerkvliet Max
0.0
108.
Geirnaert Steven
0.0
109.
Borst Filip
0.0
110.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.0
111.
Berelowitsch Alexander
0.0
112.
Van der Elburg Freddie
0.0
113.
De Graaf Dick
0.0
114.
Versteeg Henny
0.0
115.
Pel Bonno
0.0
116.
Oosting Robert
0.0
117.
Maes Valeer
0.0
118.
Maddens Martijn
0.0
119.
Dijkstra Arjan
0.0
120.
Dardha Arben
0.0
121.
Dambacher Martijn
0.0
122.
Besseling Michiel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Loek V. W. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Robby K. (2)
Edwin V. H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Max W. (2)
Willem V. D. G. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arben D. (2)
Lucas V. F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martijn D. (2)
Dirk V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ting L. H. (2)
Erik V. D. D. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dick D. G. (2)
Merijn V. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rudy V. W. (2)
Erwin L. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Michel D. W. (2)
Marijn D. H. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Miguoel A. (2)
Nico Z. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Arthur P. (2)
Eelke W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arthur V. D. O. (2)
Wouter S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Henny V. (2)
David S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adrian R. (2)
Casper S. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Thomas B. (2)
Maurice S. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Hans G. (2)
Sjef R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark V. D. W. (2)
Clement R. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Henk V. (2)
Dimitri R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Robert O. (1)
Johan Q. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ali B. (2)
Roeland P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Predrag N. (2)
Tom P. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jan W. (2)
Niels O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jorden V. F. (2)
Friso N. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin L. (2)
Thomas M. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Arjan D. (2)
Roger M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Benjamin B. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin M. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 David K. (2)
Ivo M. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Rob S. (2)
Valeer M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard V. (2)
Martijn M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Iozefina P. (2)
Koen L. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Bonno P. (2)
Stefan K. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jan-Willem D. J. (2)
Thorben K. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Twan B. (2)
Zyon K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mischa S. (2)
Max K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kevin N. (2)
Jelmer J. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Freddie V. D. E. (2)
Vyacheslav I. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick L. (2)
Erik-Jan H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Geert V. D. S. (2)
Pieter H. H. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Rein V. (2)
Johan G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper G. (2)
Daniel F. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Nick M. (2)
Sipke E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Helmut C. (2)
Quinten D. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Michiel B. (2)
Ashote D. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jan B. (2)
Stefan D. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Zhaoqin P. (2)
Lennart D. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marinus K. (2)
Bruno C. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ilias V. D. L. (2)
Daan B. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Glen D. S. (2)
Michiel B. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Tim L. (2)
Jeroen B. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ilja Z. (2)
Manuel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thibaut V. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Wely L.
1-0
Kevlishvili R.
.
Van Haastert E.
1-0
Warmerdam M.
.
Van de Griendt J.
1-0
Dardha A.
.
Van Foreest L.
1-0
Dambacher M.
.
Van Dooren D.
1-0
Lai H.
.
Van den Doel E.
1-0
De Graaf D.
.
Van Delft M.
0-1
Van Wessel R.
.
L'Ami E.
1-0
De Wit M.
.
Den Hartog M.
0-1
Admiraal M.
.
Zwirs N.
0.5-0.5
Pijpers A.
.
Wiersma E.
0.5-0.5
Van de Oudeweetering A.
.
Spoelman W.
1-0
Versteeg H.
.
Slagter D.
0.5-0.5
Roos A.
.
Schoppen C.
1-0
Beerdsen T.
.
Schippers M.
1-0
Groffen H.
.
Rijnaarts S.
1-0
Van der Werf M.
.
Rihouay C.
1-0
Vedder H.
.
Reinderman D.
1-0
Oosting R.
.
Quist J.
1-0
Bitalzadeh A.
.
Pruijssers R.
0.5-0.5
Nikolic P.
.
Piceu T.
0-1
Werle J.
.
Ondersteijn N.
0-1
Van Foreest J.
.
Nijboer F.
0.5-0.5
Lecomte R.
.
Mollema T.
1-0
Dijkstra A.
.
Meng R.
0.5-0.5
Bok B.
.
Martens M.
0-1
Klein D.
.
Maris I.
0.5-0.5
Schoorl R.
.
Maes V.
0-1
Vedder R.
.
Maddens M.
0-1
Paulet I.
.
Leenhouts K.
1-0
Pel B.
.
Kuipers S.
0.5-0.5
De Jong J.
.
Koop T.
0-1
Burg T.
.
Kollen Z.
1-0
Senders M.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0-1
Nguyen K.
.
Jens J.
1-0
Van der Elburg F.
.
Ikonnikov V.
1-0
Lahaye R.
.
Hummel E.
0.5-0.5
Van der Stricht G.
.
Hoeksema H.
0.5-0.5
Verstraeten R.
.
Goormachtigh J.
0.5-0.5
Geurink J.
.
Fridman D.
1-0
Maatman N.
.
Ernst S.
1-0
Cardon H.
.
Ducarmon Q.
1-0
Besseling M.
.
Draftian A.
0.5-0.5
Balje J.
.
Docx S.
0.5-0.5
Peng Z.
.
Dek L.
0.5-0.5
Kuijf M.
.
Carlier B.
1-0
Van der Lende I.
.
Brandenburg D.
0.5-0.5
De Schampheleire G.
.
Bosman M.
1-0
Lammens T.
.
Bosch J.
0.5-0.5
Zaragatski I.
.
Bosboom M.
1-0
Vandenbussche T.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Admiraal Miguoel
2F
Balje Jan
2F
Beerdsen Thomas
2F
Berelowitsch Alexander
2F
Besseling Michiel
2F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2F
Blees Albert
2F
Bluebaum Matthias
2F
Bok Benjamin
2F
Bosboom Manuel
2F
Bosch Jeroen
2F
Bosman Michiel
2F
Brandenburg Daan
2F
Brenninkmeijer Joris
2F
Broekmeulen Joris
2F
Burg Twan
2F
Cardon Helmut
2F
Carlier Bruno
2F
Czebe Attila
2F
Dambacher Martijn
2F
Dardha Arben
2F
De Graaf Dick
2F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2F
Dek Lennart
2F
Den Hartog Marijn
2F
De Schampheleire Glen
2F
De Wit Michel
2F
Dijkstra Arjan
2F
Docx Stefan
2F
Draftian Ashote
2F
Ducarmon Quinten
2F
Ernst Sipke
2F
Fridman Daniel
2F
Geirnaert Steven
2F
Geurink Jasper
2F
Goormachtigh Johan
2F
Groffen Hans
2F
Hachijan Armen
2F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2F
Jens Jelmer
2F
Kabatianski Alexander
2F
Kerkvliet Max
2F
Kevlishvili Robby
2F
Kleijn Christov
2F
Klein David
2F
Kollen Zyon
2F
Koop Thorben
2F
Kuijf Marinus
2F
Kuipers Stefan
2F
Kunin Vitaly
2F
Lahaye Rick
2F
Lai Hing Ting
2F
L'Ami Alina
2F
L'Ami Erwin
2F
Lammens Tim
2F
Lecomte Robin
2F
Leenhouts Koen
2F
Lobzhanidze Davit
2F
Lubbe Nikolas
2F
Maatman Nick
2F
Maddens Martijn
2F
Maenhout Thibaut
2F
Maes Valeer
2F
Maris Ivo
2F
Martens Martin
2F
Meng Roger
2F
Mollema Thomas
2F
Nguyen Kevin
2F
Nijboer Friso
2F
Nikolic Predrag
2F
Ondersteijn Niels
2F
Paulet Iozefina
2F
Pel Bonno
2F
Peng Zhaoqin
2F
Piceu Tom
2F
Pijpers Arthur
2F
Pruijssers Roeland
2F
Quist Johan
2F
Reinderman Dimitri
2F
Rihouay Clement
2F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2F
Roos Adrian
2F
Schippers Maurice
2F
Schoorl Rob
2F
Schoppen Casper
2F
Senders Mischa
2F
Slagter David
2F
Spoelman Wouter
2F
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2F
Tiviakov Sergei
2F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2F
Van Delft Merijn
2F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2F
Van den Doel Erik
2F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2F
Van der Lende Ilias
2F
Van der Stricht Geert
2F
Van der Werf Mark
2F
Van Dooren Dirk
2F
Van Drunen Kees
2F
Van Foreest Jorden
2F
Van Foreest Lucas
2F
Van Haastert Edwin
2F
Van Wely Loek
2F
Van Wessel Rudy
2F
Vedder Henk
2F
Vedder Richard
2F
Versteeg Henny
2F
Verstraeten Rein
2F
Warmerdam Max
2F
Wempe Joost
2F
Werle Jan
2F
Wiersma Eelke
2F
Zaragatski Ilja
2F
Zwirs Nico
2F
Borst Filip
1F
Krouwel Gabriel
1F
Oosting Robert
1F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.