Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Stricht Geert
1.0
2.
Van Dooren Dirk
1.0
3.
Zwirs Nico
1.0
4.
Wempe Joost
1.0
5.
Warmerdam Max
1.0
6.
Vedder Henk
1.0
7.
Vedder Richard
1.0
8.
Spoelman Wouter
1.0
9.
Reinderman Dimitri
1.0
10.
Pruijssers Roeland
1.0
11.
Nijboer Friso
1.0
12.
Michiels Bart
1.0
13.
Meurs Tom
1.0
14.
Meng Roger
1.0
15.
Maenhout Thibaut
1.0
16.
Maatman Nick
1.0
17.
Lammens Tim
1.0
18.
Lai Hing Ting
1.0
19.
Lahaye Rick
1.0
20.
Kuipers Stefan
1.0
21.
Klein David
1.0
22.
Kleijn Christov
1.0
23.
Kevlishvili Robby
1.0
24.
Geurink Jasper
1.0
25.
Geirnaert Steven
1.0
26.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
27.
Ducarmon Quinten
1.0
28.
Docx Stefan
1.0
29.
Dambacher Martijn
1.0
30.
Cardon Helmut
1.0
31.
Bosman Michiel
1.0
32.
Bosch Jeroen
1.0
33.
Bosboom Manuel
1.0
34.
Blees Albert
1.0
35.
Balje Jan
1.0
36.
Admiraal Miguoel
1.0
37.
Van der Werf Mark
0.5
38.
Van Wely Loek
0.5
39.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
0.5
40.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
41.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
42.
Umudova Nargiz
0.5
43.
Tiviakov Sergei
0.5
44.
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
0.5
45.
Schoppen Casper
0.5
46.
Schoorl Rob
0.5
47.
Ondersteijn Niels
0.5
48.
Martens Martin
0.5
49.
Lecomte Robin
0.5
50.
Landa Konstantin
0.5
51.
Koop Thorben
0.5
52.
Kollen Zyon
0.5
53.
Kerkvliet Max
0.5
54.
Kabatianski Alexander
0.5
55.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.5
56.
Hera Imre Jr.
0.5
57.
Groffen Hans
0.5
58.
Duijn Rob
0.5
59.
Danin Alexandre
0.5
60.
Carlier Bruno
0.5
61.
Burg Twan
0.5
62.
Broekmeulen Jasper
0.5
63.
Brandenburg Daan
0.5
64.
Bluebaum Matthias
0.5
65.
Van Wessel Rudy
0.0
66.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
0.0
67.
Van Haastert Edwin
0.0
68.
Van Foreest Lucas
0.0
69.
Van den Doel Erik
0.0
70.
Van Delft Merijn
0.0
71.
Den Hartog Marijn
0.0
72.
De Wit Michel
0.0
73.
De Graaf Dick
0.0
74.
De Boer Eelke
0.0
75.
Zaragatski Ilja
0.0
76.
Verstraeten Rein
0.0
77.
Verlinde Tieme
0.0
78.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.0
79.
Slagter David
0.0
80.
Senders Mischa
0.0
81.
Schippers Maurice
0.0
82.
Roos Adrian
0.0
83.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.0
84.
Reichardt Robin
0.0
85.
Reichardt Jasper
0.0
86.
Quist Johan
0.0
87.
Pijpers Arthur
0.0
88.
Maris Ivo
0.0
89.
Maddens Martijn
0.0
90.
Lubbe Nikolas
0.0
91.
Lopez Jasel
0.0
92.
Leenhouts Koen
0.0
93.
Kunin Vitaly
0.0
94.
Kuijf Marinus
0.0
95.
Kerigan Demre
0.0
96.
Jens Jelmer
0.0
97.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
0.0
98.
Heuveling Gijs-Cor
0.0
99.
Draftian Ashote
0.0
100.
Dek Lennart
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mark V. D. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper B. (2)
Loek V. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias B. (2)
Geert V. D. S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudy V. W. (2)
Willem V. D. G. J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan B. (2)
Lucas V. F. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Quinten D. (2)
Dirk V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arthur P. (2)
Michel D. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dimitri R. (2)
Jan-Willem D. J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob S. (2)
Eelke D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard V. (2)
Nico Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ashote D. (2)
Joost W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dick D. G. (2)
Max W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein V. (2)
Tieme V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim L. (2)
Henk V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David S. (2)
Nargiz U. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Casper S. (2)
Dr. S. J. M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Twan B. (2)
Wouter S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ilja Z. (2)
Johan Q. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rick L. (2)
Roeland P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adrian R. (2)
Niels O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eelke W. (2)
Friso N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter H. H. (2)
Bart M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vitaly K. (2)
Tom M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martijn M. (2)
Roger M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marijn D. H. (2)
Thibaut M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arthur V. D. O. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nick M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennart D. (2)
Nikolas L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David K. (2)
Koen L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan K. (2)
Konstantin L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sergei T. (2)
Ting L. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasel L. (2)
Christov K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivo M. (2)
Robby K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik V. D. D. (2)
Max K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thorben K. (2)
Demre K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Miguoel A. (2)
Alexander K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans G. (2)
Jelmer J. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen B. (2)
Mher H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin M. (2)
Jasper G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gijs-Cor H. (0)
Steven G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Merijn V. D. (2)
Sipke E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper R. (1)
Rob D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zyon K. (2)
Stefan D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marinus K. (2)
Alexandre D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jr. H. I. (2)
Martijn D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Edwin V. H. (2)
Bruno C. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin L. (2)
Helmut C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjef R. (2)
Michiel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mischa S. (2)
Manuel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2)
Albert B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thibaut V. (2)
Jan B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin R. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werf M.
0.5-0.5
Broekmeulen J.
.
Van Wely L.
0.5-0.5
Bluebaum M.
.
Van der Stricht G.
1-0
Van Wessel R.
.
Van de Griendt J.
0.5-0.5
Brandenburg D.
.
Van Foreest L.
0-1
Ducarmon Q.
.
Van Dooren D.
1-0
Pijpers A.
.
De Wit M.
0-1
Reinderman D.
.
De Jong J.
0.5-0.5
Schoorl R.
.
De Boer E.
0-1
Vedder R.
.
Zwirs N.
1-0
Draftian A.
.
Wempe J.
1-0
De Graaf D.
.
Warmerdam M.
1-0
Verstraeten R.
.
Verlinde T.
0-1
Lammens T.
.
Vedder H.
1-0
Slagter D.
.
Umudova N.
0.5-0.5
Schoppen C.
.
Sprenger J.
0.5-0.5
Burg T.
.
Spoelman W.
1-0
Zaragatski I.
.
Quist J.
0-1
Lahaye R.
.
Pruijssers R.
1-0
Roos A.
.
Ondersteijn N.
0.5-0.5
Wiersma E.
.
Nijboer F.
1-0
Hoeksema H.
.
Michiels B.
1-0
Kunin V.
.
Meurs T.
1-0
Maddens M.
.
Meng R.
1-0
Den Hartog M.
.
Maenhout T.
1-0
Van de Oudeweetering A.
.
Maatman N.
1-0
Dek L.
.
Lubbe N.
0-1
Klein D.
.
Leenhouts K.
0-1
Kuipers S.
.
Landa K.
0.5-0.5
Tiviakov S.
.
Lai H.
1-0
Lopez J.
.
Kleijn C.
1-0
Maris I.
.
Kevlishvili R.
1-0
Van den Doel E.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0.5-0.5
Koop T.
.
Kerigan D.
0-1
Admiraal M.
.
Kabatianski A.
0.5-0.5
Groffen H.
.
Jens J.
0-1
Bosch J.
.
Hovhannisyan M.
0.5-0.5
Martens M.
.
Geurink J.
1-0
Heuveling G.
.
Geirnaert S.
1-0
Van Delft M.
.
Ernst S.
1-0
Reichardt J.
.
Duijn R.
0.5-0.5
Kollen Z.
.
Docx S.
1-0
Kuijf M.
.
Danin A.
0.5-0.5
Hera I.
.
Dambacher M.
1-0
Van Haastert E.
.
Carlier B.
0.5-0.5
Lecomte R.
.
Cardon H.
1-0
Rijnaarts S.
.
Bosman M.
1-0
Senders M.
.
Bosboom M.
1-0
Schippers M.
.
Blees A.
1-0
Vandenbussche T.
.
Balje J.
1-0
Reichardt R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Admiraal Miguoel
2F
Balje Jan
2F
Blees Albert
2F
Bluebaum Matthias
2F
Bosboom Manuel
2F
Bosch Jeroen
2F
Bosman Michiel
2F
Brandenburg Daan
2F
Broekmeulen Jasper
2F
Burg Twan
2F
Cardon Helmut
2F
Carlier Bruno
2F
Dambacher Martijn
2F
Danin Alexandre
2F
De Boer Eelke
2F
De Graaf Dick
2F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2F
Dek Lennart
2F
Den Hartog Marijn
2F
De Wit Michel
2F
Docx Stefan
2F
Draftian Ashote
2F
Ducarmon Quinten
2F
Duijn Rob
2F
Ernst Sipke
2F
Geirnaert Steven
2F
Geurink Jasper
2F
Groffen Hans
2F
Hera Imre Jr.
2F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2F
Jens Jelmer
2F
Kabatianski Alexander
2F
Kerigan Demre
2F
Kerkvliet Max
2F
Kevlishvili Robby
2F
Kleijn Christov
2F
Klein David
2F
Kollen Zyon
2F
Koop Thorben
2F
Kuijf Marinus
2F
Kuipers Stefan
2F
Kunin Vitaly
2F
Lahaye Rick
2F
Lai Hing Ting
2F
Lammens Tim
2F
Landa Konstantin
2F
Lecomte Robin
2F
Leenhouts Koen
2F
Lopez Jasel
2F
Lubbe Nikolas
2F
Maatman Nick
2F
Maddens Martijn
2F
Maenhout Thibaut
2F
Maris Ivo
2F
Martens Martin
2F
Meng Roger
2F
Meurs Tom
2F
Michiels Bart
2F
Nijboer Friso
2F
Ondersteijn Niels
2F
Pijpers Arthur
2F
Pruijssers Roeland
2F
Quist Johan
2F
Reinderman Dimitri
2F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2F
Roos Adrian
2F
Schippers Maurice
2F
Schoorl Rob
2F
Schoppen Casper
2F
Senders Mischa
2F
Slagter David
2F
Spoelman Wouter
2F
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2F
Tiviakov Sergei
2F
Umudova Nargiz
2F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2F
Van Delft Merijn
2F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2F
Van den Doel Erik
2F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2F
Van der Stricht Geert
2F
Van der Werf Mark
2F
Van Dooren Dirk
2F
Van Foreest Lucas
2F
Van Haastert Edwin
2F
Van Wely Loek
2F
Van Wessel Rudy
2F
Vedder Henk
2F
Vedder Richard
2F
Verlinde Tieme
2F
Verstraeten Rein
2F
Warmerdam Max
2F
Wempe Joost
2F
Wiersma Eelke
2F
Zaragatski Ilja
2F
Zwirs Nico
2F
Reichardt Jasper
1F
Reichardt Robin
1F
Heuveling Gijs-Cor
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.