Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van Wessel Rudy
1.0
2.
Van der Lende Ilias
1.0
3.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
1.0
4.
Van Delft Merijn
1.0
5.
L'Ami Erwin
1.0
6.
De Wit Michel
1.0
7.
Zwirs Nico
1.0
8.
Spoelman Wouter
1.0
9.
Roos Adrian
1.0
10.
Quist Johan
1.0
11.
Pruijssers Roeland
1.0
12.
Pijpers Arthur
1.0
13.
Paulet Iozefina
1.0
14.
Nikolic Predrag
1.0
15.
Nguyen Kevin
1.0
16.
Maatman Nick
1.0
17.
Leenhouts Koen
1.0
18.
Lai Hing Ting
1.0
19.
Kunin Vitaly
1.0
20.
Kuijf Marinus
1.0
21.
Klein David
1.0
22.
Kleijn Christov
1.0
23.
Kevlishvili Robby
1.0
24.
Kerigan Demre
1.0
25.
Hummel Erik-Jan
1.0
26.
Ftacnik Lubomir
1.0
27.
Dijkhuis Tycho
1.0
28.
Dek Lennart
1.0
29.
Admiraal Miguoel
1.0
30.
Van der Stricht Geert
0.5
31.
Van Overdam Julian
0.5
32.
Van Haastert Edwin
0.5
33.
Van Foreest Lucas
0.5
34.
Van Foreest Jorden
0.5
35.
Van den Doel Erik
0.5
36.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
37.
Zaragatski Ilja
0.5
38.
Wempe Joost
0.5
39.
Verstraeten Rein
0.5
40.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.5
41.
Slagter David
0.5
42.
Senders Mischa
0.5
43.
Schoppen Casper
0.5
44.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.5
45.
Reinderman Dimitri
0.5
46.
Piceu Tom
0.5
47.
Peng Zhaoqin
0.5
48.
Martens Martin
0.5
49.
Maris Ivo
0.5
50.
Lammens Tim
0.5
51.
Kuipers Stefan
0.5
52.
Kollen Zyon
0.5
53.
Jussupow Artur
0.5
54.
Jens Jelmer
0.5
55.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
0.5
56.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.5
57.
Hachijan Armen
0.5
58.
Guramishvili Sopiko
0.5
59.
Geirnaert Steven
0.5
60.
Ernst Sipke
0.5
61.
Duijn Rob
0.5
62.
Ducarmon Quinten
0.5
63.
Docx Stefan
0.5
64.
De Schampheleire Glen
0.5
65.
Czebe Attila
0.5
66.
Carlier Bruno
0.5
67.
Burg Twan
0.5
68.
Bosman Michiel
0.5
69.
Bosboom Manuel
0.5
70.
Bok Benjamin
0.5
71.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.5
72.
Van der Werf Mark
0.0
73.
Van Wely Loek
0.0
74.
Van Dooren Dirk
0.0
75.
Wiersma Eelke
0.0
76.
Werle Jan
0.0
77.
Warmerdam Max
0.0
78.
Vedder Henk
0.0
79.
Vedder Richard
0.0
80.
Umudova Nargiz
0.0
81.
Smits Eduard
0.0
82.
Schoorl Rob
0.0
83.
Schippers Maurice
0.0
84.
Pel Bonno
0.0
85.
Ondersteijn Niels
0.0
86.
Maenhout Thibaut
0.0
87.
Lahaye Rick
0.0
88.
Kamman Albert
0.0
89.
Hoekstra Carl
0.0
90.
Goormachtigh Johan
0.0
91.
Geurink Jasper
0.0
92.
Drent Sjoerd
0.0
93.
Dambacher Martijn
0.0
94.
Cardon Helmut
0.0
95.
Canedo jr Jesus
0.0
96.
Brandenburg Daan
0.0
97.
Bosch Jeroen
0.0
98.
Blees Albert
0.0
99.
Beerdsen Thomas
0.0
100.
Balje Jan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. W. (2405) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Helmut C. (2406)
Geert V. D. S. (2369) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ali B. (2388)
Julian V. O. (2351) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ivo M. (2306)
Edwin V. H. (2444) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Steven G. (2445)
Willem V. D. G. J. (2365) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max W. (2382)
Erik V. D. D. (2568) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lucas V. F. (2453)
Merijn V. D. (2346) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd D. (1984)
Michel D. W. (2163) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carl H. (1877)
Nico Z. (2402) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk V. (2354)
Ilja Z. (2504) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mher H. (2458)
Eelke W. (2347) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Koen L. (2487)
Jan W. (2520) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vitaly K. (2569)
Rein V. (2323) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Casper S. (2405)
Richard V. (2252) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roeland P. (2496)
Thibaut V. (2374) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zyon K. (2325)
Nargiz U. (2237) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lennart D. (2288)
Wouter S. (2584) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martijn D. (2478)
David S. (2184) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin M. (2410)
Adrian R. (2282) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark V. D. W. (2413)
Dimitri R. (2578) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sipke E. (2562)
Arthur P. (2445) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan G. (2162)
Tom P. (2368) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Willem D. J. (2450)
Zhaoqin P. (2374) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim L. (2296)
Iozefina P. (2273) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert B. (2395)
Niels O. (2378) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ilias V. D. L. (2315)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kevin N. (2123) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bonno P. (2289)
Thibaut M. (2400) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Predrag N. (2607)
Nick M. (2371) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick L. (2363)
Ting L. H. (2392) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert K. (0)
Christov K. (2437) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob S. (2312)
Robby K. (2414) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper G. (2369)
Demre K. (2318) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jesus C. J. (2136)
Artur J. (2585) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manuel B. (2417)
Erik-Jan H. (2299) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eduard S. (1796)
Armen H. (2300) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Vyacheslav I. (2547)
Sopiko G. (2357) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sjef R. (2344)
Lubomir F. (2550) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2290)
Rob D. (2186) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mischa S. (2308)
Quinten D. (2474) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Twan B. (2508)
Stefan D. (2405) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jorden V. F. (2584)
Tycho D. (2409) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Loek V. W. (2676)
Glen D. S. (2354) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jelmer J. (2387)
Bruno C. (2394) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost W. (2292)
Daan B. (2496) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marinus K. (2361)
Michiel B. (2401) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Attila C. (2484)
Jeroen B. (2410) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David K. (2509)
Benjamin B. (2596) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan K. (2401)
Thomas B. (2422) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erwin L. (2608)
Jan B. (2225) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan Q. (2314)
Miguoel A. (2441) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk V. D. (2333)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Wessel R.
1-0
Cardon H.
.
Van der Stricht G.
0.5-0.5
Bitalzadeh A.
.
Van Overdam J.
0.5-0.5
Maris I.
.
Van Haastert E.
0.5-0.5
Geirnaert S.
.
Van de Griendt J.
1-0
Warmerdam M.
.
Van den Doel E.
0.5-0.5
Van Foreest L.
.
Van Delft M.
1-0
Drent S.
.
De Wit M.
1-0
Hoekstra C.
.
Zwirs N.
1-0
Vedder H.
.
Zaragatski I.
0.5-0.5
Hovhannisyan M.
.
Wiersma E.
0-1
Leenhouts K.
.
Werle J.
0-1
Kunin V.
.
Verstraeten R.
0.5-0.5
Schoppen C.
.
Vedder R.
0-1
Pruijssers R.
.
Vandenbussche T.
0.5-0.5
Kollen Z.
.
Umudova N.
0-1
Dek L.
.
Spoelman W.
1-0
Dambacher M.
.
Slagter D.
0.5-0.5
Martens M.
.
Roos A.
1-0
Van der Werf M.
.
Reinderman D.
0.5-0.5
Ernst S.
.
Pijpers A.
1-0
Goormachtigh J.
.
Piceu T.
0.5-0.5
De Jong J.
.
Peng Z.
0.5-0.5
Lammens T.
.
Paulet I.
1-0
Blees A.
.
Ondersteijn N.
0-1
Van der Lende I.
.
Nguyen K.
1-0
Pel B.
.
Maenhout T.
0-1
Nikolic P.
.
Maatman N.
1-0
Lahaye R.
.
Lai H.
1-0
Kamman A.
.
Kleijn C.
1-0
Schoorl R.
.
Kevlishvili R.
1-0
Geurink J.
.
Kerigan D.
1-0
Canedo jr J.
.
Jussupow A.
0.5-0.5
Bosboom M.
.
Hummel E.
1-0
Smits E.
.
Hachijan A.
0.5-0.5
Ikonnikov V.
.
Guramishvili S.
0.5-0.5
Rijnaarts S.
.
Ftacnik L.
1-0
Schippers M.
.
Duijn R.
0.5-0.5
Senders M.
.
Ducarmon Q.
0.5-0.5
Burg T.
.
Docx S.
0.5-0.5
Van Foreest J.
.
Dijkhuis T.
1-0
Van Wely L.
.
De Schampheleire G.
0.5-0.5
Jens J.
.
Carlier B.
0.5-0.5
Wempe J.
.
Brandenburg D.
0-1
Kuijf M.
.
Bosman M.
0.5-0.5
Czebe A.
.
Bosch J.
0-1
Klein D.
.
Bok B.
0.5-0.5
Kuipers S.
.
Beerdsen T.
0-1
L'Ami E.
.
Balje J.
0-1
Quist J.
.
Admiraal M.
1-0
Van Dooren D.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Wely Loek
2676F
L'Ami Erwin
2608F
Nikolic Predrag
2607F
Bok Benjamin
2596F
Jussupow Artur
2585F
Spoelman Wouter
2584F
Van Foreest Jorden
2584F
Reinderman Dimitri
2578F
Kunin Vitaly
2569F
Van den Doel Erik
2568F
Ernst Sipke
2562F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2550F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2547F
Werle Jan
2520F
Klein David
2509F
Burg Twan
2508F
Zaragatski Ilja
2504F
Brandenburg Daan
2496F
Pruijssers Roeland
2496F
Leenhouts Koen
2487F
Czebe Attila
2484F
Dambacher Martijn
2478F
Ducarmon Quinten
2474F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2458F
Van Foreest Lucas
2453F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2450F
Geirnaert Steven
2445F
Pijpers Arthur
2445F
Van Haastert Edwin
2444F
Admiraal Miguoel
2441F
Kleijn Christov
2437F
Beerdsen Thomas
2422F
Bosboom Manuel
2417F
Kevlishvili Robby
2414F
Van der Werf Mark
2413F
Bosch Jeroen
2410F
Martens Martin
2410F
Dijkhuis Tycho
2409F
Cardon Helmut
2406F
Docx Stefan
2405F
Schoppen Casper
2405F
Van Wessel Rudy
2405F
Zwirs Nico
2402F
Bosman Michiel
2401F
Kuipers Stefan
2401F
Maenhout Thibaut
2400F
Blees Albert
2395F
Carlier Bruno
2394F
Lai Hing Ting
2392F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2388F
Jens Jelmer
2387F
Warmerdam Max
2382F
Ondersteijn Niels
2378F
Peng Zhaoqin
2374F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2374F
Maatman Nick
2371F
Geurink Jasper
2369F
Van der Stricht Geert
2369F
Piceu Tom
2368F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2365F
Lahaye Rick
2363F
Kuijf Marinus
2361F
Guramishvili Sopiko
2357F
De Schampheleire Glen
2354F
Vedder Henk
2354F
Van Overdam Julian
2351F
Wiersma Eelke
2347F
Van Delft Merijn
2346F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2344F
Van Dooren Dirk
2333F
Kollen Zyon
2325F
Verstraeten Rein
2323F
Kerigan Demre
2318F
Van der Lende Ilias
2315F
Quist Johan
2314F
Schoorl Rob
2312F
Senders Mischa
2308F
Maris Ivo
2306F
Hachijan Armen
2300F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2299F
Lammens Tim
2296F
Wempe Joost
2292F
Schippers Maurice
2290F
Pel Bonno
2289F
Dek Lennart
2288F
Roos Adrian
2282F
Paulet Iozefina
2273F
Vedder Richard
2252F
Umudova Nargiz
2237F
Balje Jan
2225F
Duijn Rob
2186F
Slagter David
2184F
De Wit Michel
2163F
Goormachtigh Johan
2162F
Canedo jr Jesus
2136F
Nguyen Kevin
2123F
Drent Sjoerd
1984F
Hoekstra Carl
1877F
Smits Eduard
1796F
Kamman Albert
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.