Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van Wessel Rudy
1.0
2.
Van Wely Loek
1.0
3.
Van Haastert Edwin
1.0
4.
Van Foreest Jorden
1.0
5.
Wiersma Eelke
1.0
6.
Werle Jan
1.0
7.
Vedder Richard
1.0
8.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
1.0
9.
Schippers Maurice
1.0
10.
Reinderman Dimitri
1.0
11.
Pruijssers Roeland
1.0
12.
Pijpers Arthur
1.0
13.
Peng Zhaoqin
1.0
14.
Meng Roger
1.0
15.
Maris Ivo
1.0
16.
Lai Hing Ting
1.0
17.
Lahaye Rick
1.0
18.
Kramer Julian
1.0
19.
Kleijn Christov
1.0
20.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1.0
21.
Fridman Daniel
1.0
22.
Czebe Attila
1.0
23.
Cuijpers Frans Andre
1.0
24.
Cardon Helmut
1.0
25.
Broekmeulen Jasper
1.0
26.
Bosch Jeroen
1.0
27.
Bosboom Manuel
1.0
28.
Bok Benjamin
1.0
29.
Besseling Michiel
1.0
30.
Berelowitsch Alexander
1.0
31.
Beerdsen Thomas
1.0
32.
Admiraal Miguoel
1.0
33.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
0.5
34.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
35.
Zwirs Nico
0.5
36.
Zaragatski Ilja
0.5
37.
Verstraeten Rein
0.5
38.
Verlinde Tieme
0.5
39.
Vedder Henk
0.5
40.
Swinkels Robin
0.5
41.
Spoelman Wouter
0.5
42.
Sokolov Ivan
0.5
43.
Slagter David
0.5
44.
Schoorl Rob
0.5
45.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.5
46.
Quist Johan
0.5
47.
Nikolic Predrag
0.5
48.
Michiels Bart
0.5
49.
Martens Martin
0.5
50.
Maatman Nick
0.5
51.
Lubbe Nikolas
0.5
52.
Lammens Tim
0.5
53.
Kunin Vitaly
0.5
54.
Kuijf Marinus
0.5
55.
Kollen Zyon
0.5
56.
Kerkvliet Max
0.5
57.
Kazarian Anna-Maja
0.5
58.
Jens Jelmer
0.5
59.
Hovhannisyan Mher
0.5
60.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
0.5
61.
Ftacnik Lubomir
0.5
62.
Fier Alexandr
0.5
63.
Ernst Sipke
0.5
64.
Docx Stefan
0.5
65.
Dambacher Martijn
0.5
66.
Burg Twan
0.5
67.
Brandenburg Daan
0.5
68.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.5
69.
Van der Stricht Geert
0.0
70.
Van Overdam Julian
0.0
71.
Van der Lende Ilias
0.0
72.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
0.0
73.
Van Foreest Lucas
0.0
74.
Van den Doel Erik
0.0
75.
De Jongh Benno
0.0
76.
Wempe Joost
0.0
77.
Warmerdam Max
0.0
78.
Sterck Arno
0.0
79.
Soors Stef
0.0
80.
Senders Mischa
0.0
81.
Schoppen Casper
0.0
82.
Roos Adrian
0.0
83.
Roobol Martin
0.0
84.
Piceu Tom
0.0
85.
Paulet Iozefina
0.0
86.
Ondersteijn Niels
0.0
87.
Nijboer Friso
0.0
88.
Leenhouts Koen
0.0
89.
Kuipers Stefan
0.0
90.
Klein David
0.0
91.
Kevlishvili Robby
0.0
92.
Kabatianski Alexander
0.0
93.
Goormachtigh Johan
0.0
94.
Geurink Jasper
0.0
95.
Ducarmon Quinten
0.0
96.
De Schampheleire Glen
0.0
97.
Dek Lennart
0.0
98.
Brenninkmeijer Joris
0.0
99.
Bosman Michiel
0.0
100.
Blees Albert
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. W. (2410) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennart D. (2297)
Loek V. W. (2668) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Casper S. (2417)
Geert V. D. S. (2360) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rick L. (2354)
Arthur V. D. O. (2298) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin M. (2401)
Edwin V. H. (2439) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ilias V. D. L. (2355)
Lucas V. F. (2455) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan W. (2516)
Erik V. D. D. (2567) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper B. (2386)
Nico Z. (2407) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lubomir F. (2550)
Rein V. (2331) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. (2346)
Thibaut V. (2375) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels O. (2372)
Robin S. (2485) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ivan S. (2632)
Arno S. (2245) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard V. (2248)
Stef S. (2401) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen B. (2408)
Rob S. (2305) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mher H. (2451)
Maurice S. (2286) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benno D. J. (1925)
Sjef R. (2344) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marinus K. (2368)
Arthur P. (2450) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Quinten D. (2473)
Tom P. (2371) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zhaoqin P. (2373)
Iozefina P. (2286) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Julian K. (2312)
Predrag N. (2609) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wouter S. (2588)
Bart M. (2536) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Twan B. (2506)
Roger M. (2384) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mischa S. (2305)
Ivo M. (2307) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joost W. (2295)
Nick M. (2381) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David S. (2190)
Nikolas L. (2498) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sipke E. (2558)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tim L. (2298) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan Q. (2322)
Vitaly K. (2571) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexandr F. (2568)
Stefan K. (2394) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dimitri R. (2580)
Zyon K. (2336) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan B. (2489)
David K. (2513) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelke W. (2343)
Christov K. (2440) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin R. (2292)
Robby K. (2419) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roeland P. (2500)
Max K. (2178) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Willem D. J. (2449)
Anna-Maja K. (2259) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tieme V. (2203)
Jelmer J. (2394) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ali B. (2383)
Vyacheslav I. (2534) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Glen D. S. (2360)
Pieter H. H. (2336) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ilja Z. (2505)
Jasper G. (2360) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ting L. H. (2396)
Daniel F. (2598) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Julian V. O. (2361)
Martijn D. (2469) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan D. (2422)
Attila C. (2490) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Friso N. (2541)
Andre C. F. (2428) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max W. (2376)
Helmut C. (2401) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem V. D. G. J. (2369)
Joris B. (2505) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jorden V. F. (2582)
Manuel B. (2415) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan G. (2155)
Benjamin B. (2596) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Koen L. (2485)
Albert B. (2388) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas B. (2415)
Michiel B. (2186) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander K. (2383)
Alexander B. (2527) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adrian R. (2289)
Miguoel A. (2444) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel B. (2402)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Wessel R.
1-0
Dek L.
.
Van Wely L.
1-0
Schoppen C.
.
Van der Stricht G.
0-1
Lahaye R.
.
Van de Oudeweetering A.
0.5-0.5
Martens M.
.
Van Haastert E.
1-0
Van der Lende I.
.
Van Foreest L.
0-1
Werle J.
.
Van den Doel E.
0-1
Broekmeulen J.
.
Zwirs N.
0.5-0.5
Ftacnik L.
.
Verstraeten R.
0.5-0.5
Vedder H.
.
Vandenbussche T.
1-0
Ondersteijn N.
.
Swinkels R.
0.5-0.5
Sokolov I.
.
Sterck A.
0-1
Vedder R.
.
Soors S.
0-1
Bosch J.
.
Schoorl R.
0.5-0.5
Hovhannisyan M.
.
Schippers M.
1-0
De Jongh B.
.
Rijnaarts S.
0.5-0.5
Kuijf M.
.
Pijpers A.
1-0
Ducarmon Q.
.
Piceu T.
0-1
Peng Z.
.
Paulet I.
0-1
Kramer J.
.
Nikolic P.
0.5-0.5
Spoelman W.
.
Michiels B.
0.5-0.5
Burg T.
.
Meng R.
1-0
Senders M.
.
Maris I.
1-0
Wempe J.
.
Maatman N.
0.5-0.5
Slagter D.
.
Lubbe N.
0.5-0.5
Ernst S.
.
Lammens T.
0.5-0.5
Quist J.
.
Kunin V.
0.5-0.5
Fier A.
.
Kuipers S.
0-1
Reinderman D.
.
Kollen Z.
0.5-0.5
Brandenburg D.
.
Klein D.
0-1
Wiersma E.
.
Kleijn C.
1-0
Roobol M.
.
Kevlishvili R.
0-1
Pruijssers R.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0.5-0.5
De Jong J.
.
Kazarian A.
0.5-0.5
Verlinde T.
.
Jens J.
0.5-0.5
Bitalzadeh A.
.
Ikonnikov V.
1-0
De Schampheleire G.
.
Hoeksema H.
0.5-0.5
Zaragatski I.
.
Geurink J.
0-1
Lai H.
.
Fridman D.
1-0
Van Overdam J.
.
Dambacher M.
0.5-0.5
Docx S.
.
Czebe A.
1-0
Nijboer F.
.
Cuijpers F.
1-0
Warmerdam M.
.
Cardon H.
1-0
Van de Griendt J.
.
Brenninkmeijer J.
0-1
Van Foreest J.
.
Bosboom M.
1-0
Goormachtigh J.
.
Bok B.
1-0
Leenhouts K.
.
Blees A.
0-1
Beerdsen T.
.
Besseling M.
1-0
Kabatianski A.
.
Berelowitsch A.
1-0
Roos A.
.
Admiraal M.
1-0
Bosman M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Wely Loek
2668F
Sokolov Ivan
2632F
Nikolic Predrag
2609F
Fridman Daniel
2598F
Bok Benjamin
2596F
Spoelman Wouter
2588F
Van Foreest Jorden
2582F
Reinderman Dimitri
2580F
Kunin Vitaly
2571F
Fier Alexandr
2568F
Van den Doel Erik
2567F
Ernst Sipke
2558F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2550F
Nijboer Friso
2541F
Michiels Bart
2536F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2534F
Berelowitsch Alexander
2527F
Werle Jan
2516F
Klein David
2513F
Burg Twan
2506F
Brenninkmeijer Joris
2505F
Zaragatski Ilja
2505F
Pruijssers Roeland
2500F
Lubbe Nikolas
2498F
Czebe Attila
2490F
Brandenburg Daan
2489F
Leenhouts Koen
2485F
Swinkels Robin
2485F
Ducarmon Quinten
2473F
Dambacher Martijn
2469F
Van Foreest Lucas
2455F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2451F
Pijpers Arthur
2450F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2449F
Admiraal Miguoel
2444F
Kleijn Christov
2440F
Van Haastert Edwin
2439F
Cuijpers Frans Andre
2428F
Docx Stefan
2422F
Kevlishvili Robby
2419F
Schoppen Casper
2417F
Beerdsen Thomas
2415F
Bosboom Manuel
2415F
Van Wessel Rudy
2410F
Bosch Jeroen
2408F
Zwirs Nico
2407F
Bosman Michiel
2402F
Cardon Helmut
2401F
Martens Martin
2401F
Soors Stef
2401F
Lai Hing Ting
2396F
Jens Jelmer
2394F
Kuipers Stefan
2394F
Blees Albert
2388F
Broekmeulen Jasper
2386F
Meng Roger
2384F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2383F
Kabatianski Alexander
2383F
Maatman Nick
2381F
Warmerdam Max
2376F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2375F
Peng Zhaoqin
2373F
Ondersteijn Niels
2372F
Piceu Tom
2371F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2369F
Kuijf Marinus
2368F
Van Overdam Julian
2361F
De Schampheleire Glen
2360F
Geurink Jasper
2360F
Van der Stricht Geert
2360F
Van der Lende Ilias
2355F
Lahaye Rick
2354F
Vedder Henk
2346F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2344F
Wiersma Eelke
2343F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2336F
Kollen Zyon
2336F
Verstraeten Rein
2331F
Quist Johan
2322F
Kramer Julian
2312F
Maris Ivo
2307F
Schoorl Rob
2305F
Senders Mischa
2305F
Lammens Tim
2298F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2298F
Dek Lennart
2297F
Wempe Joost
2295F
Roobol Martin
2292F
Roos Adrian
2289F
Paulet Iozefina
2286F
Schippers Maurice
2286F
Kazarian Anna-Maja
2259F
Vedder Richard
2248F
Sterck Arno
2245F
Verlinde Tieme
2203F
Slagter David
2190F
Besseling Michiel
2186F
Kerkvliet Max
2178F
Goormachtigh Johan
2155F
De Jongh Benno
1925F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.