Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Werf Mark
1.0
2.
Van der Lende Ilias
1.0
3.
Van Haastert Edwin
1.0
4.
Van Foreest Lucas
1.0
5.
Van Dooren Dirk
1.0
6.
De Jong Jan-Willem
1.0
7.
Zaragatski Ilja
1.0
8.
Warmerdam Max
1.0
9.
Swinkels Robin
1.0
10.
Schoppen Casper
1.0
11.
Reinderman Dimitri
1.0
12.
Pijpers Arthur
1.0
13.
Piceu Tom
1.0
14.
Ondersteijn Niels
1.0
15.
Nikolic Predrag
1.0
16.
Martens Martin
1.0
17.
Maris Ivo
1.0
18.
Maatman Nick
1.0
19.
Lammens Tim
1.0
20.
Kunin Vitaly
1.0
21.
Klein David
1.0
22.
Kazarian Anna-Maja
1.0
23.
Jens Jelmer
1.0
24.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
1.0
25.
Ftacnik Lubomir
1.0
26.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
27.
Dek Lennart
1.0
28.
Broekmeulen Jasper
1.0
29.
Bosman Michiel
1.0
30.
Blees Albert
1.0
31.
Beerdsen Thomas
1.0
32.
Kerkvliet Max
1.0
33.
Van Wely Loek
0.5
34.
Van Overdam Julian
0.5
35.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
0.5
36.
Van Foreest Jorden
0.5
37.
Van den Doel Erik
0.5
38.
Van Delft Merijn
0.5
39.
Zelbel Patrick
0.5
40.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
41.
Vanhuyse Nele
0.5
42.
Tiviakov Sergei
0.5
43.
Spoelman Wouter
0.5
44.
Soors Stef
0.5
45.
Sokolov Ivan
0.5
46.
Senders Mischa
0.5
47.
Schoorl Rob
0.5
48.
Pruijssers Roeland
0.5
49.
Peng Zhaoqin
0.5
50.
Nguyen Kevin
0.5
51.
Leenhouts Koen
0.5
52.
Lahaye Rick
0.5
53.
Kollen Zyon
0.5
54.
Ducarmon Quinten
0.5
55.
Dambacher Martijn
0.5
56.
Broekmeulen Joris
0.5
57.
Brandenburg Daan
0.5
58.
Bosker Peter
0.5
59.
Balje Jan
0.5
60.
Admiraal Miguoel
0.5
61.
Kleijn Christov
0.5
62.
Kevlishvili Robby
0.5
63.
Van Wessel Rudy
0.0
64.
Van der Stricht Geert
0.0
65.
Van den Hoogen Arie
0.0
66.
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
0.0
67.
De Wit Michel
0.0
68.
De Graaf Dick
0.0
69.
Zwirs Nico
0.0
70.
Werle Jan
0.0
71.
Verstraeten Rein
0.0
72.
Vedder Henk
0.0
73.
Vedder Richard
0.0
74.
Sterck Arno
0.0
75.
Schippers Maurice
0.0
76.
Roos Adrian
0.0
77.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.0
78.
Reichardt Robin
0.0
79.
Quist Johan
0.0
80.
Pel Bonno
0.0
81.
Maes Valeer
0.0
82.
Lubbe Nikolas
0.0
83.
Lecomte Robin
0.0
84.
Lai Hing Ting
0.0
85.
Kuipers Stefan
0.0
86.
Kerigan Demre
0.0
87.
Hachijan Armen
0.0
88.
Geurink Jasper
0.0
89.
Drent Sjoerd
0.0
90.
De Schampheleire Glen
0.0
91.
Cardon Helmut
0.0
92.
Canedo jr Jesus
0.0
93.
Bosch Jeroen
0.0
94.
Bosboom Manuel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julian V. O. (2357) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Miguoel A. (2440)
Arthur V. D. O. (2299) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zyon K. (2331)
Ilias V. D. L. (2341) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Valeer M. (2102)
Edwin V. H. (2447) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk V. (2346)
Lucas V. F. (2477) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan K. (2391)
Erik V. D. D. (2566) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christov K. (2443)
Michel D. W. (2173) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Max K. (2185)
Jan-Willem D. J. (2446) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd D. (1982)
Nico Z. (2409) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ilja Z. (2509)
Patrick Z. (2429) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Merijn V. D. (2347)
Max W. (2351) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Demre K. (2352)
Rein V. (2315) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Albert B. (2383)
Richard V. (2258) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jelmer J. (2397)
Nele V. (2099) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kevin N. (2143)
Sergei T. (2593) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn D. (2466)
Robin S. (2482) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan W. (2522)
Arno S. (2221) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin M. (2400)
Ivan S. (2628) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Loek V. W. (2669)
Mischa S. (2297) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2217)
Casper S. (2423) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem V. D. G. J. (2364)
Rob S. (2309) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan B. (2487)
Sjef R. (2345) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nick M. (2376)
Dimitri R. (2576) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adrian R. (2274)
Robin R. (1855) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark V. D. W. (2406)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johan Q. (2321) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom P. (2357)
Roeland P. (2504) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jorden V. F. (2584)
Arthur P. (2457) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arie V. D. H. (1986)
Zhaoqin P. (2378) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eelke W. (2350)
Bonno P. (2263) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dirk V. D. (2338)
Ivo M. (2317) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Armen H. (2306)
Nikolas L. (2500) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas B. (2446)
Koen L. (2480) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robby K. (2414)
Ting L. H. (2392) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim L. (2299)
Rick L. (2367) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wouter S. (2588)
David K. (2506) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin L. (2268)
Anna-Maja K. (2257) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudy V. W. (2414)
Pieter H. H. (2338) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Geert V. D. S. (2357)
Jasper G. (2351) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Niels O. (2367)
Lubomir F. (2554) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Helmut C. (2406)
Quinten D. (2468) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stef S. (2396)
Glen D. S. (2360) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vitaly K. (2567)
Lennart D. (2290) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jesus C. J. (2126)
Jasper B. (2393) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2288)
Michiel B. (2398) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dick D. G. (2179)
Peter B. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joris B. (2195)
Jeroen B. (2407) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sipke E. (2541)
Manuel B. (2407) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Predrag N. (2609)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Overdam J.
0.5-0.5
Admiraal M.
.
Van de Oudeweetering A.
0.5-0.5
Kollen Z.
.
Van der Lende I.
1-0
Maes V.
.
Van Haastert E.
1-0
Vedder H.
.
Van Foreest L.
1-0
Kuipers S.
.
Van den Doel E.
0.5-0.5
Kleijn C.
.
De Wit M.
0-1
Kerkvliet M.
.
De Jong J.
1-0
Drent S.
.
Zwirs N.
0-1
Zaragatski I.
.
Zelbel P.
0.5-0.5
Van Delft M.
.
Warmerdam M.
1-0
Kerigan D.
.
Verstraeten R.
0-1
Blees A.
.
Vedder R.
0-1
Jens J.
.
Vanhuyse N.
0.5-0.5
Nguyen K.
.
Tiviakov S.
0.5-0.5
Dambacher M.
.
Swinkels R.
1-0
Werle J.
.
Sterck A.
0-1
Martens M.
.
Sokolov I.
0.5-0.5
Van Wely L.
.
Senders M.
0.5-0.5
Balje J.
.
Schoppen C.
1-0
Van de Griendt J.
.
Schoorl R.
0.5-0.5
Brandenburg D.
.
Rijnaarts S.
0-1
Maatman N.
.
Reinderman D.
1-0
Roos A.
.
Reichardt R.
0-1
Van der Werf M.
.
Quist J.
0-1
Piceu T.
.
Pruijssers R.
0.5-0.5
Van Foreest J.
.
Pijpers A.
1-0
Van den Hoogen A.
.
Peng Z.
0.5-0.5
Wiersma E.
.
Pel B.
0-1
Van Dooren D.
.
Maris I.
1-0
Hachijan A.
.
Lubbe N.
0-1
Beerdsen T.
.
Leenhouts K.
0.5-0.5
Kevlishvili R.
.
Lai H.
0-1
Lammens T.
.
Lahaye R.
0.5-0.5
Spoelman W.
.
Klein D.
1-0
Lecomte R.
.
Kazarian A.
1-0
Van Wessel R.
.
Hoeksema H.
1-0
Van der Stricht G.
.
Geurink J.
0-1
Ondersteijn N.
.
Ftacnik L.
1-0
Cardon H.
.
Ducarmon Q.
0.5-0.5
Soors S.
.
De Schampheleire G.
0-1
Kunin V.
.
Dek L.
1-0
Canedo jr J.
.
Broekmeulen J.
1-0
Schippers M.
.
Bosman M.
1-0
De Graaf D.
.
Bosker P.
0.5-0.5
Broekmeulen J.
.
Bosch J.
0-1
Ernst S.
.
Bosboom M.
0-1
Nikolic P.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Wely Loek
2669F
Sokolov Ivan
2628F
Nikolic Predrag
2609F
Tiviakov Sergei
2593F
Spoelman Wouter
2588F
Van Foreest Jorden
2584F
Reinderman Dimitri
2576F
Kunin Vitaly
2567F
Van den Doel Erik
2566F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554F
Ernst Sipke
2541F
Werle Jan
2522F
Zaragatski Ilja
2509F
Klein David
2506F
Pruijssers Roeland
2504F
Lubbe Nikolas
2500F
Brandenburg Daan
2487F
Swinkels Robin
2482F
Leenhouts Koen
2480F
Van Foreest Lucas
2477F
Ducarmon Quinten
2468F
Dambacher Martijn
2466F
Pijpers Arthur
2457F
Van Haastert Edwin
2447F
Beerdsen Thomas
2446F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2446F
Kleijn Christov
2443F
Admiraal Miguoel
2440F
Zelbel Patrick
2429F
Schoppen Casper
2423F
Kevlishvili Robby
2414F
Van Wessel Rudy
2414F
Zwirs Nico
2409F
Bosboom Manuel
2407F
Bosch Jeroen
2407F
Cardon Helmut
2406F
Van der Werf Mark
2406F
Martens Martin
2400F
Bosman Michiel
2398F
Jens Jelmer
2397F
Soors Stef
2396F
Broekmeulen Jasper
2393F
Lai Hing Ting
2392F
Kuipers Stefan
2391F
Blees Albert
2383F
Peng Zhaoqin
2378F
Maatman Nick
2376F
Lahaye Rick
2367F
Ondersteijn Niels
2367F
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2364F
De Schampheleire Glen
2360F
Piceu Tom
2357F
Van der Stricht Geert
2357F
Van Overdam Julian
2357F
Kerigan Demre
2352F
Geurink Jasper
2351F
Warmerdam Max
2351F
Wiersma Eelke
2350F
Van Delft Merijn
2347F
Vedder Henk
2346F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2345F
Van der Lende Ilias
2341F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2338F
Van Dooren Dirk
2338F
Kollen Zyon
2331F
Quist Johan
2321F
Maris Ivo
2317F
Verstraeten Rein
2315F
Schoorl Rob
2309F
Hachijan Armen
2306F
Lammens Tim
2299F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2299F
Senders Mischa
2297F
Dek Lennart
2290F
Schippers Maurice
2288F
Roos Adrian
2274F
Lecomte Robin
2268F
Pel Bonno
2263F
Vedder Richard
2258F
Kazarian Anna-Maja
2257F
Sterck Arno
2221F
Balje Jan
2217F
Broekmeulen Joris
2195F
Kerkvliet Max
2185F
De Graaf Dick
2179F
De Wit Michel
2173F
Nguyen Kevin
2143F
Canedo jr Jesus
2126F
Bosker Peter
2120F
Maes Valeer
2102F
Vanhuyse Nele
2099F
Van den Hoogen Arie
1986F
Drent Sjoerd
1982F
Reichardt Robin
1855F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.