Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van Wessel Rudy
1.0
2.
Van der Stricht Geert
1.0
3.
Van Foreest Jorden
1.0
4.
Van den Doel Erik
1.0
5.
Den Hartog Marijn
1.0
6.
Zelbel Patrick
1.0
7.
Vanhuyse Nele
1.0
8.
Umudova Nargiz
1.0
9.
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
1.0
10.
Spoelman Wouter
1.0
11.
Senders Mischa
1.0
12.
Schippers Maurice
1.0
13.
Rihouay Clement
1.0
14.
Piceu Tom
1.0
15.
Peng Zhaoqin
1.0
16.
Ondersteijn Niels
1.0
17.
Nguyen Kevin
1.0
18.
Meng Roger
1.0
19.
Lai Hing Ting
1.0
20.
Lahaye Rick
1.0
21.
Kuipers Stefan
1.0
22.
Kollen Zyon
1.0
23.
Kevlishvili Robby
1.0
24.
Jens Jelmer
1.0
25.
Ftacnik Lubomir
1.0
26.
Ducarmon Quinten
1.0
27.
Dek Lennart
1.0
28.
Dambacher Martijn
1.0
29.
Carlier Bruno
1.0
30.
Burg Twan
1.0
31.
Brandenburg Daan
1.0
32.
Besseling Michiel
1.0
33.
Balje Jan
1.0
34.
Admiraal Miguoel
1.0
35.
Van Wely Loek
0.5
36.
Van Overdam Julian
0.5
37.
Van Foreest Lucas
0.5
38.
Van Dooren Dirk
0.5
39.
Van Diermen Arie
0.5
40.
De Jong Jan-Willem
0.5
41.
Zaragatski Ilja
0.5
42.
Wiersma Eelke
0.5
43.
Werle Jan
0.5
44.
Wempe Joost
0.5
45.
Vedder Richard
0.5
46.
Vandenbussche Thibaut
0.5
47.
Rijnaarts Sjef
0.5
48.
Reichardt Jasper
0.5
49.
Pruijssers Roeland
0.5
50.
Martens Martin
0.5
51.
Maris Ivo
0.5
52.
Maddens Martijn
0.5
53.
Leenhouts Koen
0.5
54.
Kuijf Marinus
0.5
55.
Klein David
0.5
56.
Kleijn Christov
0.5
57.
Kamman Albert
0.5
58.
Ernst Sipke
0.5
59.
Czebe Attila
0.5
60.
Cardon Helmut
0.5
61.
Broekmeulen Jasper
0.5
62.
Bosman Michiel
0.5
63.
Bosch Jeroen
0.5
64.
Bluebaum Matthias
0.5
65.
Blees Albert
0.5
66.
Beerdsen Thomas
0.5
67.
Van der Werf Mark
0.0
68.
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
0.0
69.
Van der Lende Ilias
0.0
70.
Van den Hoogen Arie
0.0
71.
Van Hamond Fons
0.0
72.
Van Delft Merijn
0.0
73.
De Wit Michel
0.0
74.
De Romph Guido
0.0
75.
Zwirs Nico
0.0
76.
Vedder Henk
0.0
77.
Tinga Tjerk
0.0
78.
Slagter David
0.0
79.
Schoppen Casper
0.0
80.
Schoorl Rob
0.0
81.
Roos Adrian
0.0
82.
Reinderman Dimitri
0.0
83.
Pijpers Arthur
0.0
84.
Pel Bonno
0.0
85.
Paulet Iozefina
0.0
86.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
0.0
87.
Nikolic Predrag
0.0
88.
Maenhout Thibaut
0.0
89.
Maatman Nick
0.0
90.
Lammens Tim
0.0
91.
Krouwel Gabriel
0.0
92.
Kouwenhoven Arjen
0.0
93.
Kerkvliet Max
0.0
94.
Kabatianski Alexander
0.0
95.
Heuveling Gijs-Cor
0.0
96.
Hachijan Armen
0.0
97.
Groffen Hans
0.0
98.
De Schampheleire Glen
0.0
99.
Bosboom Manuel
0.0
100.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Loek V. W. (2663) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sipke E. (2550)
Arie V. D. H. (1984) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bruno C. (2378)
Lucas V. F. (2489) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Attila C. (2475)
Dirk V. D. (2346) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sjef R. (2336)
Michel D. W. (2163) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. S. J. M. (2520)
Guido D. R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marijn D. H. (2227)
Jan-Willem D. J. (2447) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thibaut V. (2386)
Nico Z. (2399) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn D. (2468)
Eelke W. (2350) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Albert K. (0)
Jan W. (2517) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David K. (2508)
Joost W. (2285) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christov K. (2445)
Henk V. (2342) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lubomir F. (2557)
Richard V. (2252) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marinus K. (2368)
Nargiz U. (2214) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander K. (2379)
Tjerk T. (1943) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rudy V. W. (2407)
Wouter S. (2585) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David S. (2195)
Mischa S. (2295) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arthur V. D. O. (2299)
Casper S. (2427) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik V. D. D. (2562)
Maurice S. (2281) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max K. (2195)
Adrian R. (2249) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jorden V. F. (2595)
Clement R. (2225) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark V. D. W. (2407)
Dimitri R. (2580) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zhaoqin P. (2378)
Arthur P. (2473) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roger M. (2392)
Tom P. (2363) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nick M. (2385)
Ernst-Jan P. (1969) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nele V. (2119)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kevin N. (2141) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gabriel K. (1795)
Martin M. (2403) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie V. D. (1929)
Ivo M. (2327) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Koen L. (2483)
Martijn M. (2210) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ilja Z. (2505)
Tim L. (2312) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Niels O. (2375)
Ting L. H. (2386) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Glen D. S. (2353)
Rick L. (2373) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Predrag N. (2607)
Stefan K. (2384) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob S. (2292)
Arjen K. (2028) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jelmer J. (2406)
Zyon K. (2315) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thibaut M. (2390)
Robby K. (2414) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel B. (2405)
Gijs-Cor H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michiel B. (2201)
Armen H. (2296) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Geert V. D. S. (2352)
Hans G. (2132) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Patrick Z. (2435)
Quinten D. (2467) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Iozefina P. (2277)
Lennart D. (2296) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fons V. H. (2053)
Helmut C. (2403) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias B. (2632)
Twan B. (2511) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Merijn V. D. (2387)
Daan B. (2485) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ali B. (2383)
Michiel B. (2403) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Julian V. O. (2359)
Jeroen B. (2407) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roeland P. (2501)
Albert B. (2387) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper R. (1937)
Thomas B. (2458) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper B. (2397)
Jan B. (2219) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ilias V. D. L. (2345)
Miguoel A. (2434) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bonno P. (2255)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Wely L.
0.5-0.5
Ernst S.
.
Van den Hoogen A.
0-1
Carlier B.
.
Van Foreest L.
0.5-0.5
Czebe A.
.
Van Dooren D.
0.5-0.5
Rijnaarts S.
.
De Wit M.
0-1
Sprenger J.
.
De Romph G.
0-1
Den Hartog M.
.
De Jong J.
0.5-0.5
Vandenbussche T.
.
Zwirs N.
0-1
Dambacher M.
.
Wiersma E.
0.5-0.5
Kamman A.
.
Werle J.
0.5-0.5
Klein D.
.
Wempe J.
0.5-0.5
Kleijn C.
.
Vedder H.
0-1
Ftacnik L.
.
Vedder R.
0.5-0.5
Kuijf M.
.
Umudova N.
1-0
Kabatianski A.
.
Tinga T.
0-1
Van Wessel R.
.
Spoelman W.
1-0
Slagter D.
.
Senders M.
1-0
Van de Oudeweetering A.
.
Schoppen C.
0-1
Van den Doel E.
.
Schippers M.
1-0
Kerkvliet M.
.
Roos A.
0-1
Van Foreest J.
.
Rihouay C.
1-0
Van der Werf M.
.
Reinderman D.
0-1
Peng Z.
.
Pijpers A.
0-1
Meng R.
.
Piceu T.
1-0
Maatman N.
.
Pastoor E.
0-1
Vanhuyse N.
.
Nguyen K.
1-0
Krouwel G.
.
Martens M.
0.5-0.5
Van Diermen A.
.
Maris I.
0.5-0.5
Leenhouts K.
.
Maddens M.
0.5-0.5
Zaragatski I.
.
Lammens T.
0-1
Ondersteijn N.
.
Lai H.
1-0
De Schampheleire G.
.
Lahaye R.
1-0
Nikolic P.
.
Kuipers S.
1-0
Schoorl R.
.
Kouwenhoven A.
0-1
Jens J.
.
Kollen Z.
1-0
Maenhout T.
.
Kevlishvili R.
1-0
Bosboom M.
.
Heuveling G.
0-1
Besseling M.
.
Hachijan A.
0-1
Van der Stricht G.
.
Groffen H.
0-1
Zelbel P.
.
Ducarmon Q.
1-0
Paulet I.
.
Dek L.
1-0
Van Hamond F.
.
Cardon H.
0.5-0.5
Bluebaum M.
.
Burg T.
1-0
Van Delft M.
.
Brandenburg D.
1-0
Bitalzadeh A.
.
Bosman M.
0.5-0.5
Van Overdam J.
.
Bosch J.
0.5-0.5
Pruijssers R.
.
Blees A.
0.5-0.5
Reichardt J.
.
Beerdsen T.
0.5-0.5
Broekmeulen J.
.
Balje J.
1-0
Van der Lende I.
.
Admiraal M.
1-0
Pel B.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Wely Loek
2663F
Bluebaum Matthias
2632F
Nikolic Predrag
2607F
Van Foreest Jorden
2595F
Spoelman Wouter
2585F
Reinderman Dimitri
2580F
Van den Doel Erik
2562F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2557F
Ernst Sipke
2550F
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2520F
Werle Jan
2517F
Burg Twan
2511F
Klein David
2508F
Zaragatski Ilja
2505F
Pruijssers Roeland
2501F
Van Foreest Lucas
2489F
Brandenburg Daan
2485F
Leenhouts Koen
2483F
Czebe Attila
2475F
Pijpers Arthur
2473F
Dambacher Martijn
2468F
Ducarmon Quinten
2467F
Beerdsen Thomas
2458F
De Jong Jan-Willem
2447F
Kleijn Christov
2445F
Zelbel Patrick
2435F
Admiraal Miguoel
2434F
Schoppen Casper
2427F
Kevlishvili Robby
2414F
Bosch Jeroen
2407F
Van der Werf Mark
2407F
Van Wessel Rudy
2407F
Jens Jelmer
2406F
Bosboom Manuel
2405F
Bosman Michiel
2403F
Cardon Helmut
2403F
Martens Martin
2403F
Zwirs Nico
2399F
Broekmeulen Jasper
2397F
Meng Roger
2392F
Maenhout Thibaut
2390F
Blees Albert
2387F
Van Delft Merijn
2387F
Lai Hing Ting
2386F
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2386F
Maatman Nick
2385F
Kuipers Stefan
2384F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2383F
Kabatianski Alexander
2379F
Carlier Bruno
2378F
Peng Zhaoqin
2378F
Ondersteijn Niels
2375F
Lahaye Rick
2373F
Kuijf Marinus
2368F
Piceu Tom
2363F
Van Overdam Julian
2359F
De Schampheleire Glen
2353F
Van der Stricht Geert
2352F
Wiersma Eelke
2350F
Van Dooren Dirk
2346F
Van der Lende Ilias
2345F
Vedder Henk
2342F
Rijnaarts Sjef
2336F
Maris Ivo
2327F
Kollen Zyon
2315F
Lammens Tim
2312F
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2299F
Dek Lennart
2296F
Hachijan Armen
2296F
Senders Mischa
2295F
Schoorl Rob
2292F
Wempe Joost
2285F
Schippers Maurice
2281F
Paulet Iozefina
2277F
Pel Bonno
2255F
Vedder Richard
2252F
Roos Adrian
2249F
Den Hartog Marijn
2227F
Rihouay Clement
2225F
Balje Jan
2219F
Umudova Nargiz
2214F
Maddens Martijn
2210F
Besseling Michiel
2201F
Kerkvliet Max
2195F
Slagter David
2195F
De Wit Michel
2163F
Nguyen Kevin
2141F
Groffen Hans
2132F
Vanhuyse Nele
2119F
Van Hamond Fons
2053F
Kouwenhoven Arjen
2028F
Van den Hoogen Arie
1984F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1969F
Tinga Tjerk
1943F
Reichardt Jasper
1937F
Van Diermen Arie
1929F
Krouwel Gabriel
1795F
De Romph Guido
0
Heuveling Gijs-Cor
0
Kamman Albert
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.