Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Tol Leon
1.0
2.
Van Kampen Robin
1.0
3.
Van Gisbergen Stan
1.0
4.
Van de Fliert Willem
1.0
5.
De Groote Ewoud
1.0
6.
Ypma Peter
1.0
7.
Wilgenhof Otto
1.0
8.
Vrolijk Liam
1.0
9.
Vos Tjark
1.0
10.
Veltkamp Gerben
1.0
11.
Strating Sybolt
1.0
12.
Stolwijk Colin
1.0
13.
Sparenberg Erik
1.0
14.
Scheeren Peter
1.0
15.
Riemersma Li
1.0
16.
Overeem Marc
1.0
17.
Ootes Lars
1.0
18.
Los Sander
1.0
19.
Lentjes Noud
1.0
20.
Krudde Fitzgerald
1.0
21.
Konijn Bart
1.0
22.
Janssen Ruud
1.0
23.
Hennink Erik
1.0
24.
Hendriks Willy
1.0
25.
Heemskerk Wim
1.0
26.
Evengroen Henk-Jan
1.0
27.
Erwich Frank
1.0
28.
Bus Tom
1.0
29.
Brouwer Dennis
1.0
30.
Beeke Bob
1.0
31.
Weggen Jeroen
1.0
32.
Van Rijn Wouter
0.5
33.
Van der Poel Henk
0.5
34.
Van der Lijn Bas
0.5
35.
Van der Heide Auke
0.5
36.
Van Geffen Ben
0.5
37.
Van Beek Alexander
0.5
38.
Van Arkel Rogier
0.5
39.
De Vries Eelco
0.5
40.
De Rooij Raymond
0.5
41.
De Mie Mariska
0.5
42.
Willemze Thomas
0.5
43.
Wemmers Xander
0.5
44.
Viergever Max
0.5
45.
Theulings Paul-Peter
0.5
46.
Struik Tjapko
0.5
47.
Roering Ed
0.5
48.
Roelofs Rik
0.5
49.
Ris Robert
0.5
50.
Rijpert Kevin
0.5
51.
Peeters Bas
0.5
52.
Offringa Tjaart
0.5
53.
Offringa Joost
0.5
54.
Nooijen Jos
0.5
55.
Ludden Gert-Jan
0.5
56.
Krishnasing Ashley
0.5
57.
Jacobs Florian
0.5
58.
Hovenga Alje
0.5
59.
Hoogland Dirk
0.5
60.
Hania Jan
0.5
61.
Gunther Justin
0.5
62.
Goudriaan Etienne
0.5
63.
Evengroen Jan
0.5
64.
Dirksen Marieke
0.5
65.
Both Bert
0.5
66.
Boel Peter
0.5
67.
Blanchard Jack
0.5
68.
Bezemer Arno
0.5
69.
Algra Jouke
0.5
70.
Van der Sterren Paul
0.0
71.
Van Osch Mees
0.0
72.
Ten Hertog Hugo
0.0
73.
De Jong Migchiel
0.0
74.
De Haan Eric
0.0
75.
De Groote Jesper
0.0
76.
Wustefeld Carl
0.0
77.
Witt Rob
0.0
78.
Wedda Dries
0.0
79.
Vroombout Enrico
0.0
80.
Vogel Jaap
0.0
81.
Vinke Maarten
0.0
82.
Sminia Jelmer
0.0
83.
Sekandar Kambiz
0.0
84.
Scholl Eddie C
0.0
85.
Scho Christian
0.0
86.
Schleipfenbauer Frank
0.0
87.
Postma Dinant
0.0
88.
Paalman Henk-Jan
0.0
89.
Otte Marijn
0.0
90.
Muis Gerrit Meine
0.0
91.
Lont Addy
0.0
92.
Loeber Roderick
0.0
93.
Kikkert Robert
0.0
94.
Hommerson Paul
0.0
95.
Helgason Reynir
0.0
96.
Cornelisse John
0.0
97.
Buisman Rene
0.0
98.
Bodicker Rob
0.0
99.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
0.0
100.
Beumer Sebas
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wouter V. R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Raymond D. R. (2)
Mees V. O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fitzgerald K. (2)
Robin V. K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul V. D. S. (2)
Auke V. D. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rik R. (2)
Stan V. G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dinant P. (2)
Willem V. D. F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank S. (2)
Alexander V. B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rogier V. A. (2)
Mariska D. M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Florian J. (2)
Migchiel D. J. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud J. (2)
Ewoud D. G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob W. (2)
Thomas W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alje H. (2)
Xander W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eelco D. V. (2)
Dries W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik S. (2)
Enrico V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Li R. (2)
Liam V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric D. H. (2)
Tjark V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk-Jan P. (2)
Jaap V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerben V. (2)
Max V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ben V. G. (2)
Paul-Peter T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marieke D. (2)
Tjapko S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Etienne G. (2)
Sybolt S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul B. (2)
Kambiz S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sander L. (2)
Christian S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Colin S. (2)
Ed R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ashley K. (2)
Kevin R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan E. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marc O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jesper D. G. (2)
Marijn O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Otto W. (2)
Tjaart O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jouke A. (2)
Joost O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas V. D. L. (2)
Jos N. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gert-Jan L. (2)
Meine M. G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter Y. (2)
Addy L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willy H. (2)
Noud L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 C S. E. (2)
Bart K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jelmer S. (2)
Robert K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lars O. (2)
Erik H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene B. (2)
Reynir H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter S. (2)
Wim H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carl W. (2)
Jan H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Justin G. (2)
Henk-Jan E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roderick L. (2)
Frank E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob B. (2)
John C. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leon V. T. (2)
Tom B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul H. (2)
Dennis B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten V. (2)
Bert B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk H. (2)
Peter B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas P. (2)
Jack B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. D. P. (2)
Arno B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert R. (2)
Sebas B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen W. (2)
Bob B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hugo T. H. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Rijn W.
0.5-0.5
De Rooij R.
.
Van Osch M.
0-1
Krudde F.
.
Van Kampen R.
1-0
Van der Sterren P.
.
Van der Heide A.
0.5-0.5
Roelofs R.
.
Van Gisbergen S.
1-0
Postma D.
.
Van de Fliert W.
1-0
Schleipfenbauer F.
.
Van Beek A.
0.5-0.5
Van Arkel R.
.
De Mie M.
0.5-0.5
Jacobs F.
.
De Jong M.
0-1
Janssen R.
.
De Groote E.
1-0
Witt R.
.
Willemze T.
0.5-0.5
Hovenga A.
.
Wemmers X.
0.5-0.5
De Vries E.
.
Wedda D.
0-1
Sparenberg E.
.
Vroombout E.
0-1
Riemersma L.
.
Vrolijk L.
1-0
De Haan E.
.
Vos T.
1-0
Paalman H.
.
Vogel J.
0-1
Veltkamp G.
.
Viergever M.
0.5-0.5
Van Geffen B.
.
Theulings P.
0.5-0.5
Dirksen M.
.
Struik T.
0.5-0.5
Goudriaan E.
.
Strating S.
1-0
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Sekandar K.
0-1
Los S.
.
Scho C.
0-1
Stolwijk C.
.
Roering E.
0.5-0.5
Krishnasing A.
.
Rijpert K.
0.5-0.5
Evengroen J.
.
Overeem M.
1-0
De Groote J.
.
Otte M.
0-1
Wilgenhof O.
.
Offringa T.
0.5-0.5
Algra J.
.
Offringa J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Lijn B.
.
Nooijen J.
0.5-0.5
Ludden G.
.
Muis G.
0-1
Ypma P.
.
Lont A.
0-1
Hendriks W.
.
Lentjes N.
1-0
Scholl E.
.
Konijn B.
1-0
Sminia J.
.
Kikkert R.
0-1
Ootes L.
.
Hennink E.
1-0
Buisman R.
.
Helgason R.
0-1
Scheeren P.
.
Heemskerk W.
1-0
Wustefeld C.
.
Hania J.
0.5-0.5
Gunther J.
.
Evengroen H.
1-0
Loeber R.
.
Erwich F.
1-0
Bodicker R.
.
Cornelisse J.
0-1
Van Tol L.
.
Bus T.
1-0
Hommerson P.
.
Brouwer D.
1-0
Vinke M.
.
Both B.
0.5-0.5
Hoogland D.
.
Boel P.
0.5-0.5
Peeters B.
.
Blanchard J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Poel H.
.
Bezemer A.
0.5-0.5
Ris R.
.
Beumer S.
0-1
Weggen J.
.
Beeke B.
1-0
Ten Hertog H.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Algra Jouke
2F
Beeke Bob
2F
Beumer Sebas
2F
Bezemer Arno
2F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2F
Blanchard Jack
2F
Bodicker Rob
2F
Boel Peter
2F
Both Bert
2F
Brouwer Dennis
2F
Buisman Rene
2F
Bus Tom
2F
Cornelisse John
2F
De Groote Ewoud
2F
De Groote Jesper
2F
De Haan Eric
2F
De Jong Migchiel
2F
De Mie Mariska
2F
De Rooij Raymond
2F
De Vries Eelco
2F
Dirksen Marieke
2F
Erwich Frank
2F
Evengroen Henk-Jan
2F
Evengroen Jan
2F
Goudriaan Etienne
2F
Gunther Justin
2F
Hania Jan
2F
Heemskerk Wim
2F
Helgason Reynir
2F
Hendriks Willy
2F
Hennink Erik
2F
Hommerson Paul
2F
Hoogland Dirk
2F
Hovenga Alje
2F
Jacobs Florian
2F
Janssen Ruud
2F
Kikkert Robert
2F
Konijn Bart
2F
Krishnasing Ashley
2F
Krudde Fitzgerald
2F
Lentjes Noud
2F
Loeber Roderick
2F
Lont Addy
2F
Los Sander
2F
Ludden Gert-Jan
2F
Muis Gerrit Meine
2F
Nooijen Jos
2F
Offringa Joost
2F
Offringa Tjaart
2F
Ootes Lars
2F
Otte Marijn
2F
Overeem Marc
2F
Paalman Henk-Jan
2F
Peeters Bas
2F
Postma Dinant
2F
Riemersma Li
2F
Ris Robert
2F
Roelofs Rik
2F
Roering Ed
2F
Scheeren Peter
2F
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2F
Scho Christian
2F
Scholl Eddie C
2F
Sekandar Kambiz
2F
Sminia Jelmer
2F
Sparenberg Erik
2F
Stolwijk Colin
2F
Strating Sybolt
2F
Struik Tjapko
2F
Ten Hertog Hugo
2F
Theulings Paul-Peter
2F
Van Arkel Rogier
2F
Van Beek Alexander
2F
Van de Fliert Willem
2F
Van der Heide Auke
2F
Van der Lijn Bas
2F
Van der Poel Henk
2F
Van der Sterren Paul
2F
Van Geffen Ben
2F
Van Gisbergen Stan
2F
Van Kampen Robin
2F
Van Osch Mees
2F
Van Rijn Wouter
2F
Van Tol Leon
2F
Veltkamp Gerben
2F
Viergever Max
2F
Vinke Maarten
2F
Vogel Jaap
2F
Vos Tjark
2F
Vrolijk Liam
2F
Vroombout Enrico
2F
Wedda Dries
2F
Weggen Jeroen
2F
Wemmers Xander
2F
Wilgenhof Otto
2F
Willemze Thomas
2F
Witt Rob
2F
Wustefeld Carl
2F
Ypma Peter
2F
Rijpert Kevin
1F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.