Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
1.0
2.
Van Osch Mees
1.0
3.
Van Onzen Jeroen
1.0
4.
Van Kampen Robin
1.0
5.
Van der Heijden Ton
1.0
6.
Van Gisbergen Stan
1.0
7.
Ten Hertog Hugo
1.0
8.
De Groote Jesper
1.0
9.
Willemze Thomas
1.0
10.
Wemmers Xander
1.0
11.
Vroombout Enrico
1.0
12.
Vrolijk Liam
1.0
13.
Vos Tjark
1.0
14.
Stolwijk Colin
1.0
15.
Scholl Eddie C
1.0
16.
Ris Robert
1.0
17.
Riemersma Li
1.0
18.
Postma Dinant
1.0
19.
Offringa Tjaart
1.0
20.
Nooijen Jos
1.0
21.
Lont Addy
1.0
22.
Kikkert Robert
1.0
23.
Janssen Ruud
1.0
24.
Jacobs Florian
1.0
25.
Evengroen Jan
1.0
26.
Erwich Frank
1.0
27.
Cornelisse John
1.0
28.
Bus Tom
1.0
29.
Breukelman Jan
1.0
30.
Both Bert
1.0
31.
Beumer Sebas
1.0
32.
Van der Sterren Paul
0.5
33.
Van der Poel Henk
0.5
34.
Van der Leij Arjan
0.5
35.
Van der Heide Auke
0.5
36.
De Vries Eelco
0.5
37.
De Rooij Raymond
0.5
38.
De Jong Migchiel
0.5
39.
Wunnink Michael
0.5
40.
Witt Rob
0.5
41.
Wilgenhof Otto
0.5
42.
Weggen Jeroen
0.5
43.
Wedda Dries
0.5
44.
Vogel Jaap
0.5
45.
Visser Anton
0.5
46.
Viergever Max
0.5
47.
Veltkamp Gerben
0.5
48.
Theulings Paul-Peter
0.5
49.
Sminia Jelmer
0.5
50.
Sekandar Kambiz
0.5
51.
Scho Christian
0.5
52.
Schleipfenbauer Frank
0.5
53.
Roering Ed
0.5
54.
Roelofs Rik
0.5
55.
Paalman Henk-Jan
0.5
56.
Overeem Marc
0.5
57.
Ootes Lars
0.5
58.
Los Sander
0.5
59.
Lentjes Noud
0.5
60.
Krudde Fitzgerald
0.5
61.
Kroeze Frank
0.5
62.
Konijn Bart
0.5
63.
Hommerson Paul
0.5
64.
Hendriks Willy
0.5
65.
Heemskerk Wim
0.5
66.
Gunther Justin
0.5
67.
Boersma Jan
0.5
68.
Bezemer Arno
0.5
69.
Beeke Bob
0.5
70.
Van Tol Leon
0.0
71.
Van Rijn Wouter
0.0
72.
Van der Lijn Bas
0.0
73.
Van Geffen Ben
0.0
74.
Van Arkel Rogier
0.0
75.
De Jongh Adriaan
0.0
76.
De Haan Eric
0.0
77.
De Groote Ewoud
0.0
78.
Wustefeld Carl
0.0
79.
Struik Tjapko
0.0
80.
Strating Sybolt
0.0
81.
Sparenberg Erik
0.0
82.
Scheeren Peter
0.0
83.
Ree Hans
0.0
84.
Rademakers Evert
0.0
85.
Otte Marijn
0.0
86.
Muis Gerrit Meine
0.0
87.
Ludden Gert-Jan
0.0
88.
Loeber Roderick
0.0
89.
Krishnasing Ashley
0.0
90.
Hovenga Alje
0.0
91.
Hoogland Dirk
0.0
92.
Hennink Erik
0.0
93.
Hania Jan
0.0
94.
Goudriaan Etienne
0.0
95.
Evengroen Henk-Jan
0.0
96.
Dirksen Marieke
0.0
97.
Buisman Rene
0.0
98.
Brouwer Dennis
0.0
99.
Boel Peter
0.0
100.
Bernink Henk
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leon V. T. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud J. (2)
Paul V. D. S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kambiz S. (2)
Henk V. D. P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Anton V. (1)
Jeroen V. O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter V. R. (2)
Arjan V. D. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Raymond D. R. (2)
Ton V. D. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Meine M. G. (2)
Ben V. G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John C. (2)
Rogier V. A. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Raoul V. D. O. (2)
Hugo T. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk-Jan E. (2)
Eelco D. V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rik R. (2)
Eric D. H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank E. (2)
Rob W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian S. (2)
Otto W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Noud L. (2)
Jeroen W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sander L. (2)
Gerben V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim H. (2)
Tjapko S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stan V. G. (2)
Colin S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (2)
Erik S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjark V. (2)
Jelmer S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Auke V. D. H. (2)
Frank S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dries W. (1)
Robert R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adriaan D. J. (2)
Li R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carl W. (2)
Evert R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Liam V. (2)
Dinant P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans R. (2)
Henk-Jan P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc O. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lars O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max V. (2)
Tjaart O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter B. (2)
Jos N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ewoud D. G. (2)
Gert-Jan L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Xander W. (2)
Addy L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sybolt S. (2)
Roderick L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robin V. K. (2)
Fitzgerald K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Migchiel D. J. (2)
Ashley K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas W. (2)
Bart K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael W. (2)
Florian J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bas V. D. L. (2)
Alje H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mees V. O. (2)
Dirk H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebas B. (2)
Paul H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ed R. (2)
Erik H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bert B. (2)
Willy H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bob B. (2)
Justin G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jaap V. (2)
Etienne G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom B. (2)
Jan E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marijn O. (2)
Marieke D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert K. (2)
Rene B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jesper D. G. (2)
Dennis B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 C S. E. (2)
Jan B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (2)
Jan B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul-Peter T. (2)
Arno B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank K. (2)
Henk B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Enrico V. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Tol L.
0-1
Janssen R.
.
Van der Sterren P.
0.5-0.5
Sekandar K.
.
Van der Poel H.
0.5-0.5
Visser A.
.
Van Onzen J.
1-0
Van Rijn W.
.
Van der Leij A.
0.5-0.5
De Rooij R.
.
Van der Heijden T.
1-0
Muis G.
.
Van Geffen B.
0-1
Cornelisse J.
.
Van Arkel R.
0-1
Van de Oudeweetering R.
.
Ten Hertog H.
1-0
Evengroen H.
.
De Vries E.
0.5-0.5
Roelofs R.
.
De Haan E.
0-1
Erwich F.
.
Witt R.
0.5-0.5
Scho C.
.
Wilgenhof O.
0.5-0.5
Lentjes N.
.
Weggen J.
0.5-0.5
Los S.
.
Veltkamp G.
0.5-0.5
Heemskerk W.
.
Struik T.
0-1
Van Gisbergen S.
.
Stolwijk C.
1-0
Hania J.
.
Sparenberg E.
0-1
Vos T.
.
Sminia J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Heide A.
.
Schleipfenbauer F.
0.5-0.5
Wedda D.
.
Ris R.
1-0
De Jongh A.
.
Riemersma L.
1-0
Wustefeld C.
.
Rademakers E.
0-1
Vrolijk L.
.
Postma D.
1-0
Ree H.
.
Paalman H.
0.5-0.5
Overeem M.
.
Ootes L.
0.5-0.5
Viergever M.
.
Offringa T.
1-0
Boel P.
.
Nooijen J.
1-0
De Groote E.
.
Ludden G.
0-1
Wemmers X.
.
Lont A.
1-0
Strating S.
.
Loeber R.
0-1
Van Kampen R.
.
Krudde F.
0.5-0.5
De Jong M.
.
Krishnasing A.
0-1
Willemze T.
.
Konijn B.
0.5-0.5
Wunnink M.
.
Jacobs F.
1-0
Van der Lijn B.
.
Hovenga A.
0-1
Van Osch M.
.
Hoogland D.
0-1
Beumer S.
.
Hommerson P.
0.5-0.5
Roering E.
.
Hennink E.
0-1
Both B.
.
Hendriks W.
0.5-0.5
Beeke B.
.
Gunther J.
0.5-0.5
Vogel J.
.
Goudriaan E.
0-1
Bus T.
.
Evengroen J.
1-0
Otte M.
.
Dirksen M.
0-1
Kikkert R.
.
Buisman R.
0-1
De Groote J.
.
Brouwer D.
0-1
Scholl E.
.
Breukelman J.
1-0
Scheeren P.
.
Boersma J.
0.5-0.5
Theulings P.
.
Bezemer A.
0.5-0.5
Kroeze F.
.
Bernink H.
0-1
Vroombout E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Beeke Bob
2F
Bernink Henk
2F
Beumer Sebas
2F
Bezemer Arno
2F
Boel Peter
2F
Boersma Jan
2F
Both Bert
2F
Breukelman Jan
2F
Brouwer Dennis
2F
Buisman Rene
2F
Bus Tom
2F
Cornelisse John
2F
De Groote Ewoud
2F
De Groote Jesper
2F
De Haan Eric
2F
De Jongh Adriaan
2F
De Jong Migchiel
2F
De Rooij Raymond
2F
De Vries Eelco
2F
Dirksen Marieke
2F
Erwich Frank
2F
Evengroen Henk-Jan
2F
Evengroen Jan
2F
Goudriaan Etienne
2F
Gunther Justin
2F
Hania Jan
2F
Heemskerk Wim
2F
Hendriks Willy
2F
Hennink Erik
2F
Hommerson Paul
2F
Hoogland Dirk
2F
Hovenga Alje
2F
Jacobs Florian
2F
Janssen Ruud
2F
Kikkert Robert
2F
Konijn Bart
2F
Krishnasing Ashley
2F
Kroeze Frank
2F
Krudde Fitzgerald
2F
Lentjes Noud
2F
Loeber Roderick
2F
Lont Addy
2F
Los Sander
2F
Ludden Gert-Jan
2F
Muis Gerrit Meine
2F
Nooijen Jos
2F
Offringa Tjaart
2F
Ootes Lars
2F
Otte Marijn
2F
Overeem Marc
2F
Paalman Henk-Jan
2F
Postma Dinant
2F
Rademakers Evert
2F
Ree Hans
2F
Riemersma Li
2F
Ris Robert
2F
Roelofs Rik
2F
Roering Ed
2F
Scheeren Peter
2F
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2F
Scho Christian
2F
Scholl Eddie C
2F
Sekandar Kambiz
2F
Sminia Jelmer
2F
Sparenberg Erik
2F
Stolwijk Colin
2F
Strating Sybolt
2F
Struik Tjapko
2F
Ten Hertog Hugo
2F
Theulings Paul-Peter
2F
Van Arkel Rogier
2F
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
2F
Van der Heide Auke
2F
Van der Heijden Ton
2F
Van der Leij Arjan
2F
Van der Lijn Bas
2F
Van der Poel Henk
2F
Van der Sterren Paul
2F
Van Geffen Ben
2F
Van Gisbergen Stan
2F
Van Kampen Robin
2F
Van Onzen Jeroen
2F
Van Osch Mees
2F
Van Rijn Wouter
2F
Van Tol Leon
2F
Veltkamp Gerben
2F
Viergever Max
2F
Vogel Jaap
2F
Vos Tjark
2F
Vrolijk Liam
2F
Vroombout Enrico
2F
Weggen Jeroen
2F
Wemmers Xander
2F
Wilgenhof Otto
2F
Willemze Thomas
2F
Witt Rob
2F
Wunnink Michael
2F
Wustefeld Carl
2F
Visser Anton
1F
Wedda Dries
1F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.