Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Van Arkel Rogier
2.0
2.
Muis Gerrit Meine
2.0
3.
Lentjes Noud
2.0
4.
Vroombout Enrico
2.0
5.
De Rooij Raymond
2.0
6.
Janssen Ruud
2.0
7.
Struik Tjapko
2.0
8.
Van Rijn Wouter
2.0
9.
Ypma Peter
2.0
10.
Roering Ed
2.0
11.
Van der Sterren Paul
2.0
12.
Ree Hans
2.0
13.
Willemze Thomas
2.0
14.
Offringa Joost
1.5
15.
Nooijen Jos
1.5
16.
Wemmers Xander
1.5
17.
Loeber Roderick
1.5
18.
Viergever Max
1.5
19.
Hendriks Willy
1.5
20.
Van Osch Mees
1.5
21.
Both Bert
1.5
22.
Boel Peter
1.5
23.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
1.5
24.
Van de Fliert Willem
1.5
25.
Bezemer Arno
1.5
26.
Beumer Sebas
1.5
27.
Beeke Bob
1.5
28.
Ris Robert
1.5
29.
Wunnink Michael
1.5
30.
Wilgenhof Otto
1.0
31.
Van Kampen Robin
1.0
32.
Ludden Gert-Jan
1.0
33.
Ten Hertog Hugo
1.0
34.
Los Sander
1.0
35.
Van der Poel Henk
1.0
36.
Krudde Fitzgerald
1.0
37.
Kroeze Frank
1.0
38.
Vrolijk Liam
1.0
39.
Krishnasing Ashley
1.0
40.
Van Tol Leon
1.0
41.
Konijn Bart
1.0
42.
Vogel Jaap
1.0
43.
Hovenga Alje
1.0
44.
Hommerson Paul
1.0
45.
De Jong Migchiel
1.0
46.
Goudriaan Etienne
1.0
47.
Evengroen Jan
1.0
48.
Evengroen Henk-Jan
1.0
49.
Erwich Frank
1.0
50.
Sminia Jelmer
1.0
51.
De Groote Ewoud
1.0
52.
Brouwer Dennis
1.0
53.
Sekandar Kambiz
1.0
54.
Scholl Eddie C
1.0
55.
Schleipfenbauer Frank
1.0
56.
Riemersma Li
1.0
57.
Van Beek Alexander
1.0
58.
Postma Dinant
1.0
59.
Witt Rob
1.0
60.
Paalman Henk-Jan
1.0
61.
Van Onzen Bart
1.0
62.
De Vries Joel
1.0
63.
Lombaers Peter
1.0
64.
Hennink Erik
1.0
65.
Hania Jan
1.0
66.
Breukelman Jan
1.0
67.
Weggen Jeroen
0.5
68.
Lont Addy
0.5
69.
Wedda Dries
0.5
70.
Van der Heijden Ton
0.5
71.
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
0.5
72.
Jacobs Florian
0.5
73.
De Jongh Adriaan
0.5
74.
Van der Heide Auke
0.5
75.
Theulings Paul-Peter
0.5
76.
Helgason Reynir
0.5
77.
Heemskerk Wim
0.5
78.
Strating Sybolt
0.5
79.
De Haan Eric
0.5
80.
Sparenberg Erik
0.5
81.
Van Gisbergen Stan
0.5
82.
Bus Tom
0.5
83.
Boersma Jan
0.5
84.
Scho Christian
0.5
85.
Roelofs Rik
0.5
86.
Bernink Henk
0.5
87.
Wustefeld Carl
0.5
88.
Van der Lijn Bas
0.5
89.
Overeem Marc
0.5
90.
Ootes Lars
0.5
91.
Brouwer Timon
0.5
92.
Blanchard Jack
0.5
93.
Van der Vecht Ernst
0.0
94.
Van Onzen Jeroen
0.0
95.
Van Geffen Ben
0.0
96.
De Vries Eelco
0.0
97.
Wilschut Frank
0.0
98.
Vos Tjark
0.0
99.
Visser Anton
0.0
100.
Stolwijk Colin
0.0
101.
Scheeren Peter
0.0
102.
Rademakers Evert
0.0
103.
Kikkert Robert
0.0
104.
Jongsma Wietze
0.0
105.
Hylkema Remco
0.0
106.
Hoogland Dirk
0.0
107.
Cornelisse John
0.0
108.
Bolwerk Peter
0.0
109.
Rijpert Kevin
0.0
110.
Offringa Tjaart
0.0
111.
Gunther Justin
0.0
112.
Compagnie Luc
0.0
113.
Braam Marco
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leon V. T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank E. (2)
Paul V. D. S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sybolt S. (2)
Wouter V. R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alexander V. B. (2)
Henk V. D. P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk H. (2)
Bart V. O. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ben V. G. (2)
Auke V. D. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adriaan D. J. (2)
Rogier V. A. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dennis B. (2)
Hugo T. H. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Mees V. O. (2)
Joel D. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alje H. (2)
Raymond D. R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Luc C. (2)
Ewoud D. G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marco B. (1)
Peter Y. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jeroen V. O. (2)
Carl W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas V. D. L. (2)
Michael W. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Tjark V. (2)
Rob W. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sander L. (2)
Thomas W. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Eelco D. V. (2)
Jaap V. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Robert R. (2)
Max V. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jan B. (2)
Paul-Peter T. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Enrico V. (2)
Tjapko S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ashley K. (2)
Erik S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric D. H. (2)
Jelmer S. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jack B. (2)
Peter S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud J. (2)
Li R. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tom B. (2)
Evert R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kambiz S. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dinant P. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jan B. (2)
Henk-Jan P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 John C. (2)
Marc O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stan V. G. (2)
Lars O. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Otto W. (2)
Joost O. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Henk-Jan E. (2)
Jos N. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 C S. E. (2)
Meine M. G. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Migchiel D. J. (2)
Addy L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roderick L. (2)
Peter L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank K. (2)
Noud L. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Gert-Jan L. (2)
Fitzgerald K. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Arno B. (2)
Bart K. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Xander W. (2)
Florian J. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Hans R. (2)
Erik H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dries W. (2)
Willy H. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Liam V. (2)
Reynir H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen W. (2)
Wim H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sebas B. (2)
Jan H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin R. (1)
Justin G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ed R. (2)
Jan E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tjaart O. (2)
Bert B. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Christian S. (2)
Peter B. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Timon B. (1)
Paul B. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Paul H. (2)
Henk B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Willem V. D. F. (2)
Bob B. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ton V. D. H. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Tol L.
1-0
Erwich F.
.
Van der Sterren P.
1-0
Strating S.
.
Van Rijn W.
1-0
Van Beek A.
.
Van der Poel H.
1-0
Hoogland D.
.
Van Onzen B.
1-0
Van Geffen B.
.
Van der Heide A.
0.5-0.5
De Jongh A.
.
Van Arkel R.
1-0
Brouwer D.
.
Ten Hertog H.
0.5-0.5
Van Osch M.
.
De Vries J.
1-0
Hovenga A.
.
De Rooij R.
1-0
Compagnie L.
.
De Groote E.
1-0
Braam M.
.
Ypma P.
1-0
Van Onzen J.
.
Wustefeld C.
0.5-0.5
Van der Lijn B.
.
Wunnink M.
1-0
Vos T.
.
Witt R.
0-1
Los S.
.
Willemze T.
1-0
De Vries E.
.
Vogel J.
0-1
Ris R.
.
Viergever M.
0.5-0.5
Boersma J.
.
Theulings P.
0-1
Vroombout E.
.
Struik T.
1-0
Krishnasing A.
.
Sparenberg E.
0.5-0.5
De Haan E.
.
Sminia J.
0.5-0.5
Blanchard J.
.
Scheeren P.
0-1
Janssen R.
.
Riemersma L.
0.5-0.5
Bus T.
.
Rademakers E.
0-1
Sekandar K.
.
Postma D.
0-1
Breukelman J.
.
Paalman H.
1-0
Cornelisse J.
.
Overeem M.
0.5-0.5
Van Gisbergen S.
.
Ootes L.
0-1
Wilgenhof O.
.
Offringa J.
1-0
Evengroen H.
.
Nooijen J.
0.5-0.5
Scholl E.
.
Muis G.
1-0
De Jong M.
.
Lont A.
0.5-0.5
Loeber R.
.
Lombaers P.
1-0
Kroeze F.
.
Lentjes N.
1-0
Ludden G.
.
Krudde F.
0.5-0.5
Bezemer A.
.
Konijn B.
0-1
Wemmers X.
.
Jacobs F.
0-1
Ree H.
.
Hennink E.
1-0
Wedda D.
.
Hendriks W.
1-0
Vrolijk L.
.
Helgason R.
0.5-0.5
Weggen J.
.
Heemskerk W.
0.5-0.5
Beumer S.
.
Hania J.
1-0
Rijpert K.
.
Gunther J.
0-1
Roering E.
.
Evengroen J.
1-0
Offringa T.
.
Both B.
0.5-0.5
Scho C.
.
Boel P.
0.5-0.5
Brouwer T.
.
Bierenbroodspot P.
0.5-0.5
Hommerson P.
.
Bernink H.
0.5-0.5
Van de Fliert W.
.
Beeke B.
0.5-0.5
Van der Heijden T.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Beeke Bob
2F
Bernink Henk
2F
Beumer Sebas
2F
Bezemer Arno
2F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2F
Blanchard Jack
2F
Boel Peter
2F
Boersma Jan
2F
Bolwerk Peter
2F
Both Bert
2F
Breukelman Jan
2F
Brouwer Dennis
2F
Bus Tom
2F
Compagnie Luc
2F
Cornelisse John
2F
De Groote Ewoud
2F
De Haan Eric
2F
De Jongh Adriaan
2F
De Jong Migchiel
2F
De Rooij Raymond
2F
De Vries Eelco
2F
De Vries Joel
2F
Erwich Frank
2F
Evengroen Henk-Jan
2F
Evengroen Jan
2F
Goudriaan Etienne
2F
Gunther Justin
2F
Hania Jan
2F
Heemskerk Wim
2F
Helgason Reynir
2F
Hendriks Willy
2F
Hennink Erik
2F
Hommerson Paul
2F
Hoogland Dirk
2F
Hovenga Alje
2F
Jacobs Florian
2F
Janssen Ruud
2F
Jongsma Wietze
2F
Kikkert Robert
2F
Konijn Bart
2F
Krishnasing Ashley
2F
Kroeze Frank
2F
Krudde Fitzgerald
2F
Lentjes Noud
2F
Loeber Roderick
2F
Lombaers Peter
2F
Lont Addy
2F
Los Sander
2F
Ludden Gert-Jan
2F
Muis Gerrit Meine
2F
Nooijen Jos
2F
Offringa Joost
2F
Offringa Tjaart
2F
Ootes Lars
2F
Overeem Marc
2F
Paalman Henk-Jan
2F
Postma Dinant
2F
Rademakers Evert
2F
Ree Hans
2F
Riemersma Li
2F
Ris Robert
2F
Roelofs Rik
2F
Roering Ed
2F
Scheeren Peter
2F
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2F
Scho Christian
2F
Scholl Eddie C
2F
Sekandar Kambiz
2F
Sminia Jelmer
2F
Sparenberg Erik
2F
Stolwijk Colin
2F
Strating Sybolt
2F
Struik Tjapko
2F
Ten Hertog Hugo
2F
Theulings Paul-Peter
2F
Van Arkel Rogier
2F
Van Beek Alexander
2F
Van de Fliert Willem
2F
Van der Heide Auke
2F
Van der Heijden Ton
2F
Van der Lijn Bas
2F
Van der Poel Henk
2F
Van der Sterren Paul
2F
Van der Vecht Ernst
2F
Van Geffen Ben
2F
Van Gisbergen Stan
2F
Van Kampen Robin
2F
Van Onzen Jeroen
2F
Van Osch Mees
2F
Van Rijn Wouter
2F
Van Tol Leon
2F
Viergever Max
2F
Visser Anton
2F
Vogel Jaap
2F
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
2F
Vos Tjark
2F
Vrolijk Liam
2F
Vroombout Enrico
2F
Wedda Dries
2F
Weggen Jeroen
2F
Wemmers Xander
2F
Wilgenhof Otto
2F
Willemze Thomas
2F
Witt Rob
2F
Wunnink Michael
2F
Wustefeld Carl
2F
Ypma Peter
2F
Braam Marco
1F
Brouwer Timon
1F
Hylkema Remco
1F
Rijpert Kevin
1F
Wilschut Frank
1F
Van Onzen Bart
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.