Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Sterren Paul
1.0
2.
Van der Poel Henk
1.0
3.
Van Osch Mees
1.0
4.
Van Kampen Robin
1.0
5.
Van Beek Alexander
1.0
6.
Van Arkel Rogier
1.0
7.
Ten Hertog Hugo
1.0
8.
De Vries Eelco
1.0
9.
De Jongh Adriaan
1.0
10.
De Jong Migchiel
1.0
11.
De Groote Ewoud
1.0
12.
Wustefeld Carl
1.0
13.
Struik Tjapko
1.0
14.
Stolwijk Colin
1.0
15.
Sparenberg Erik
1.0
16.
Scholl Eddie C
1.0
17.
Ris Robert
1.0
18.
Riemersma Li
1.0
19.
Paalman Henk-Jan
1.0
20.
Lentjes Noud
1.0
21.
Jurrius Theo
1.0
22.
Hovenga Alje
1.0
23.
Helgason Reynir
1.0
24.
Goudriaan Etienne
1.0
25.
Evengroen Henk-Jan
1.0
26.
Cornelisse John
1.0
27.
Both Bert
1.0
28.
Beumer Sebas
1.0
29.
Beeke Bob
1.0
30.
Vroombout Enrico
1.0
31.
Vrolijk Liam
1.0
32.
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
0.5
33.
Van Randtwijk Mick
0.5
34.
Van Onzen Jeroen
0.5
35.
Van Onzen Bart
0.5
36.
Van der Lijn Bas
0.5
37.
Van der Heijden Ton
0.5
38.
Van der Heide Auke
0.5
39.
De Rooij Raymond
0.5
40.
De Haan Eric
0.5
41.
Ypma Peter
0.5
42.
Witt Rob
0.5
43.
Willemze Thomas
0.5
44.
Wilgenhof Otto
0.5
45.
Wemmers Xander
0.5
46.
Weggen Jeroen
0.5
47.
Vos Tjark
0.5
48.
Sekandar Kambiz
0.5
49.
Roering Ed
0.5
50.
Ree Hans
0.5
51.
Postma Dinant
0.5
52.
Otte Marijn
0.5
53.
Loeber Roderick
0.5
54.
Kroeze Frank
0.5
55.
Krishnasing Ashley
0.5
56.
Kikkert Robert
0.5
57.
Janssen Ruud
0.5
58.
Jacobs Florian
0.5
59.
Hoogland Dirk
0.5
60.
Hennink Erik
0.5
61.
Heemskerk Wim
0.5
62.
Erwich Frank
0.5
63.
Bus Tom
0.5
64.
Brouwer Dennis
0.5
65.
Breukelman Jan
0.5
66.
Boersma Jan
0.5
67.
Bezemer Arno
0.5
68.
Bertholee Rob
0.5
69.
Weenink Henk
0.5
70.
Van Rijn Wouter
0.0
71.
Van Gisbergen Stan
0.0
72.
Van Geffen Ben
0.0
73.
Van de Fliert Willem
0.0
74.
Wunnink Michael
0.0
75.
Wedda Dries
0.0
76.
Vliek Dick
0.0
77.
Theulings Paul-Peter
0.0
78.
Strating Sybolt
0.0
79.
Straat Evert-Jan
0.0
80.
Snuverink Jochem
0.0
81.
Sminia Jelmer
0.0
82.
Scheeren Peter
0.0
83.
Rademakers Evert
0.0
84.
Ootes Lars
0.0
85.
Nooijen Jos
0.0
86.
Muis Gerrit Meine
0.0
87.
Molenaar Rene
0.0
88.
Marks Albert
0.0
89.
Ludden Gert-Jan
0.0
90.
Lucas Olav
0.0
91.
Lont Addy
0.0
92.
Krudde Fitzgerald
0.0
93.
Konijn Bart
0.0
94.
Hommerson Paul
0.0
95.
Hendriks Willy
0.0
96.
Hania Jan
0.0
97.
Evengroen Jan
0.0
98.
Buendgen Achim
0.0
99.
Boel Peter
0.0
100.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul V. D. S. (2457) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (2419)
Wouter V. R. (2158) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carl W. (2264)
Mick V. R. (2012) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ashley K. (2040)
Bas V. D. L. (2226) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank K. (2394)
Stan V. G. (2278) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Li R. (2449)
Ben V. G. (2080) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rogier V. A. (2215)
Alexander V. B. (2271) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Olav L. (1994)
Raymond D. R. (2179) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen V. O. (2085)
Adriaan D. J. (2188) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert M. (1856)
Migchiel D. J. (2335) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Achim B. (2167)
Ewoud D. G. (2292) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jelmer S. (2166)
Rob W. (2154) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik H. (2066)
Thomas W. (2418) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dennis B. (2236)
Xander W. (2424) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bart V. M. (2242)
Henk W. (2112) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tom B. (2195)
Dries W. (2096) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John C. (2113)
Enrico V. (2142) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan E. (2117)
Liam V. (2419) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Evert-Jan S. (2094)
Tjark V. (2201) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ton V. D. H. (2304)
Paul-Peter T. (2097) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk V. D. P. (2200)
Colin S. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lars O. (2394)
Erik S. (2150) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul B. (2078)
Jochem S. (2400) 0.0 0-1 0.0 C S. E. (2299)
Kambiz S. (2176) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2093)
Ed R. (2198) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert K. (2245)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert R. (2425) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sybolt S. (2273)
Evert R. (2214) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Noud L. (2294)
Dinant P. (2170) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Auke V. D. H. (2115)
Marijn O. (2175) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bart V. O. (0)
Meine M. G. (2173) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelco D. V. (2239)
Addy L. (2293) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mees V. O. (2319)
Roderick L. (2169) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Otto W. (2227)
Fitzgerald K. (2341) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robin V. K. (2638)
Bart K. (2268) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjapko S. (2263)
Theo J. (2067) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos N. (2152)
Ruud J. (2523) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2391)
Alje H. (2169) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gert-Jan L. (2265)
Dirk H. (2105) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric D. H. (2288)
Willy H. (2402) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hugo T. H. (2455)
Reynir H. (2289) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter B. (2129)
Wim H. (2187) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans R. (2328)
Jan H. (2184) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk-Jan P. (2116)
Etienne G. (2369) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul H. (2217)
Henk-Jan E. (2198) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael W. (2215)
Frank E. (2348) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Florian J. (2267)
Bert B. (2154) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dick V. (1736)
Arno B. (2280) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter Y. (2283)
Sebas B. (2084) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem V. D. F. (2163)
Rob B. (2331) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen W. (2112)
Bob B. (2301) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Sterren P.
1-0
Scheeren P.
.
Van Rijn W.
0-1
Wustefeld C.
.
Van Randtwijk M.
0.5-0.5
Krishnasing A.
.
Van der Lijn B.
0.5-0.5
Kroeze F.
.
Van Gisbergen S.
0-1
Riemersma L.
.
Van Geffen B.
0-1
Van Arkel R.
.
Van Beek A.
1-0
Lucas O.
.
De Rooij R.
0.5-0.5
Van Onzen J.
.
De Jongh A.
1-0
Marks A.
.
De Jong M.
1-0
Buendgen A.
.
De Groote E.
1-0
Sminia J.
.
Witt R.
0.5-0.5
Hennink E.
.
Willemze T.
0.5-0.5
Brouwer D.
.
Wemmers X.
0.5-0.5
Von Meijenfeldt B.
.
Weenink H.
0.5-0.5
Bus T.
.
Wedda D.
0-1
Cornelisse J.
.
Vroombout E.
1-0
Evengroen J.
.
Vrolijk L.
1-0
Straat E.
.
Vos T.
0.5-0.5
Van der Heijden T.
.
Theulings P.
0-1
Van der Poel H.
.
Stolwijk C.
1-0
Ootes L.
.
Sparenberg E.
1-0
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Snuverink J.
0-1
Scholl E.
.
Sekandar K.
0.5-0.5
Boersma J.
.
Roering E.
0.5-0.5
Kikkert R.
.
Ris R.
1-0
Strating S.
.
Rademakers E.
0-1
Lentjes N.
.
Postma D.
0.5-0.5
Van der Heide A.
.
Otte M.
0.5-0.5
Van Onzen B.
.
Muis G.
0-1
De Vries E.
.
Lont A.
0-1
Van Osch M.
.
Loeber R.
0.5-0.5
Wilgenhof O.
.
Krudde F.
0-1
Van Kampen R.
.
Konijn B.
0-1
Struik T.
.
Jurrius T.
1-0
Nooijen J.
.
Janssen R.
0.5-0.5
Breukelman J.
.
Hovenga A.
1-0
Ludden G.
.
Hoogland D.
0.5-0.5
De Haan E.
.
Hendriks W.
0-1
Ten Hertog H.
.
Helgason R.
1-0
Boel P.
.
Heemskerk W.
0.5-0.5
Ree H.
.
Hania J.
0-1
Paalman H.
.
Goudriaan E.
1-0
Hommerson P.
.
Evengroen H.
1-0
Wunnink M.
.
Erwich F.
0.5-0.5
Jacobs F.
.
Both B.
1-0
Vliek D.
.
Bezemer A.
0.5-0.5
Ypma P.
.
Beumer S.
1-0
Van de Fliert W.
.
Bertholee R.
0.5-0.5
Weggen J.
.
Beeke B.
1-0
Molenaar R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Kampen Robin
2638F
Janssen Ruud
2523F
Van der Sterren Paul
2457F
Ten Hertog Hugo
2455F
Riemersma Li
2449F
Ris Robert
2425F
Wemmers Xander
2424F
Scheeren Peter
2419F
Vrolijk Liam
2419F
Willemze Thomas
2418F
Hendriks Willy
2402F
Snuverink Jochem
2400F
Kroeze Frank
2394F
Ootes Lars
2394F
Breukelman Jan
2391F
Goudriaan Etienne
2369F
Erwich Frank
2348F
Krudde Fitzgerald
2341F
De Jong Migchiel
2335F
Bertholee Rob
2331F
Ree Hans
2328F
Van Osch Mees
2319F
Van der Heijden Ton
2304F
Beeke Bob
2301F
Scholl Eddie C
2299F
Lentjes Noud
2294F
Lont Addy
2293F
De Groote Ewoud
2292F
Helgason Reynir
2289F
De Haan Eric
2288F
Ypma Peter
2283F
Bezemer Arno
2280F
Van Gisbergen Stan
2278F
Strating Sybolt
2273F
Van Beek Alexander
2271F
Konijn Bart
2268F
Jacobs Florian
2267F
Ludden Gert-Jan
2265F
Wustefeld Carl
2264F
Struik Tjapko
2263F
Kikkert Robert
2245F
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
2242F
De Vries Eelco
2239F
Brouwer Dennis
2236F
Wilgenhof Otto
2227F
Van der Lijn Bas
2226F
Hommerson Paul
2217F
Van Arkel Rogier
2215F
Wunnink Michael
2215F
Rademakers Evert
2214F
Stolwijk Colin
2211F
Vos Tjark
2201F
Van der Poel Henk
2200F
Evengroen Henk-Jan
2198F
Roering Ed
2198F
Bus Tom
2195F
De Jongh Adriaan
2188F
Heemskerk Wim
2187F
Hania Jan
2184F
De Rooij Raymond
2179F
Sekandar Kambiz
2176F
Otte Marijn
2175F
Muis Gerrit Meine
2173F
Postma Dinant
2170F
Hovenga Alje
2169F
Loeber Roderick
2169F
Buendgen Achim
2167F
Sminia Jelmer
2166F
Van de Fliert Willem
2163F
Van Rijn Wouter
2158F
Both Bert
2154F
Witt Rob
2154F
Nooijen Jos
2152F
Sparenberg Erik
2150F
Vroombout Enrico
2142F
Boel Peter
2129F
Evengroen Jan
2117F
Paalman Henk-Jan
2116F
Van der Heide Auke
2115F
Cornelisse John
2113F
Weenink Henk
2112F
Weggen Jeroen
2112F
Hoogland Dirk
2105F
Theulings Paul-Peter
2097F
Wedda Dries
2096F
Straat Evert-Jan
2094F
Boersma Jan
2093F
Van Onzen Jeroen
2085F
Beumer Sebas
2084F
Van Geffen Ben
2080F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2078F
Jurrius Theo
2067F
Hennink Erik
2066F
Krishnasing Ashley
2040F
Van Randtwijk Mick
2012F
Lucas Olav
1994F
Marks Albert
1856F
Vliek Dick
1736F
Molenaar Rene
0
Van Onzen Bart
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1A Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.