Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Zutphen Jimmy
1.0
2.
Van Oosterom Chiel
1.0
3.
Van Kerkhof David
1.0
4.
Van Gool Rudi
1.0
5.
Van Gool Henk
1.0
6.
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
1.0
7.
Yu Michael
1.0
8.
Wantola Ivo
1.0
9.
Vereggen Lars
1.0
10.
Uylings Peter
1.0
11.
Timman Jan H
1.0
12.
Stillger Bernhard
1.0
13.
Spaans Giel
1.0
14.
Smits Peter
1.0
15.
Seel Christian, Dr.
1.0
16.
Orlov Andrey
1.0
17.
Olij Huib
1.0
18.
Nabuurs Mart
1.0
19.
Nabuurs Joep
1.0
20.
Mundorf Johannes
1.0
21.
Mulder Bart-Piet
1.0
22.
Miedema David
1.0
23.
Jonker Fred
1.0
24.
Houben Jaap
1.0
25.
Hausrath Daniel
1.0
26.
Grooten Herman
1.0
27.
Goes Sten
1.0
28.
Freeke Matthieu
1.0
29.
Fehmer Carsten
1.0
30.
Buckels Valentin
1.0
31.
Blees Enrico
1.0
32.
Beukema Stefan
1.0
33.
Beukema Henk Jan
1.0
34.
Beukema Jasper
1.0
35.
Bekker Stefan
1.0
36.
Afek Yochanan
1.0
37.
Van Roon Sjoerd
0.5
38.
Van Rijn Anton
0.5
39.
Van Mil Lucas
0.5
40.
Van Meegen Ruud
0.5
41.
Van den Hurk Arie
0.5
42.
Van Eijk Sander
0.5
43.
Van Eekhout David
0.5
44.
Ter Schegget Bram
0.5
45.
Op den Kelder Joram
0.5
46.
Torn Bert
0.5
47.
Tereick Benjamin
0.5
48.
Tan Matthew
0.5
49.
Smits Sebastiaan
0.5
50.
Retera Joost
0.5
51.
Pijkeren Jan
0.5
52.
Neuer Thomas
0.5
53.
Mertens Frans
0.5
54.
Krueger Andre
0.5
55.
Kooijmans Jermo
0.5
56.
Kampman Tijmen
0.5
57.
IJzermans Gijs
0.5
58.
Halfhide Sebastian
0.5
59.
Haast Mark
0.5
60.
Haast Anne
0.5
61.
Duivenvoorde Cees
0.5
62.
Broek Thomas
0.5
63.
Brink Barry
0.5
64.
Beekman Robert
0.5
65.
Van der Tuuk Jaap
0.0
66.
Van Mierlo Guido
0.0
67.
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
0.0
68.
Van Dael Siem
0.0
69.
De Vries Joel
0.0
70.
De Rover Yong Hoon
0.0
71.
Wijnberg Arjan
0.0
72.
Vos Jan-Pieter
0.0
73.
Temmink Henk
0.0
74.
Strijbos Maarten
0.0
75.
Span Paul
0.0
76.
Schoehuijs Erik
0.0
77.
Schilstra Laurens
0.0
78.
Ruijgrok Dennis
0.0
79.
Ratniece Laura
0.0
80.
Plukkel Sjoerd
0.0
81.
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
0.0
82.
Oorebeek Erwin
0.0
83.
Okkes Menno
0.0
84.
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
0.0
85.
Montignies Rainer
0.0
86.
Middelveld Martine
0.0
87.
Michielsen Joost
0.0
88.
Law Nicky
0.0
89.
Kooiman Tobi
0.0
90.
Klip Hans
0.0
91.
Kabos Tobias
0.0
92.
Hopman Pieter
0.0
93.
Harmsen Michiel
0.0
94.
Floor Dirk
0.0
95.
Duijker Rick
0.0
96.
Diepeveen Vincent
0.0
97.
Brookes Christopher
0.0
98.
Bouwmeester Andre
0.0
99.
Arts Dennis
0.0
100.
Adavatkar Saurabh
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jimmy V. Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten S. (2)
Sjoerd V. R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andre K. (2)
Anton V. R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jermo K. (2)
Lucas V. M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joram O. D. K. (2)
Arie V. D. H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David V. E. (2)
Rudi V. G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik S. (2)
Sander V. E. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost R. (2)
Erik V. D. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jaap H. (2)
Siem V. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter U. (2)
Bram T. S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tijmen K. (2)
Hoon D. R. Y. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David V. K. (2)
Bianca D. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joel D. V. (2)
Arjan W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carsten F. (2)
Ivo W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk F. (2)
Jan-Pieter V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter S. (2)
H T. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guido V. M. (2)
Giel S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Smaranda P. I. (2)
Dr. S. C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Menno O. (2)
Dennis R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andrey O. (2)
Jan P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert T. (2)
Huib O. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk T. (2)
Pieter N. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bernhard S. (2)
Thomas N. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas B. (2)
Mart N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laura R. (1)
Joep N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd P. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johannes M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andre B. (2)
Rainer M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart-Piet M. (2)
David M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erwin O. (2)
Martine M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael Y. (2)
Joost M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Enrico B. (2)
Nicky L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Chiel V. O. (2)
Tobi K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lars V. (2)
Hans K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan B. (2)
Fred J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dennis A. (2)
Gijs I. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark H. (2)
Daniel H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent D. (2)
Michiel H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan B. H. (1)
Sebastian H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Benjamin T. (2)
Anne H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthew T. (2)
Herman G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laurens S. (1)
Sten G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tobias K. (2)
Matthieu F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter H. (2)
Cees D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans M. (2)
Rick D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk V. G. (2)
Valentin B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jaap V. D. T. (2)
Barry B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sebastiaan S. (2)
Stefan B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christopher B. (2)
Robert B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud V. M. (2)
Yochanan A. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul S. (2)
Saurabh A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper B. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zutphen J.
1-0
Strijbos M.
.
Van Roon S.
0.5-0.5
Krueger A.
.
Van Rijn A.
0.5-0.5
Kooijmans J.
.
Van Mil L.
0.5-0.5
Op den Kelder J.
.
Van den Hurk A.
0.5-0.5
Van Eekhout D.
.
Van Gool R.
1-0
Schoehuijs E.
.
Van Eijk S.
0.5-0.5
Retera J.
.
Van den Dikkenberg E.
0-1
Houben J.
.
Van Dael S.
0-1
Uylings P.
.
Ter Schegget B.
0.5-0.5
Kampman T.
.
De Rover Y.
0-1
Van Kerkhof D.
.
De Jong-Muhren B.
1-0
De Vries J.
.
Wijnberg A.
0-1
Fehmer C.
.
Wantola I.
1-0
Floor D.
.
Vos J.
0-1
Smits P.
.
Timman J.
1-0
Van Mierlo G.
.
Spaans G.
1-0
Padurariu I.
.
Seel C.
1-0
Okkes M.
.
Ruijgrok D.
0-1
Orlov A.
.
Pijkeren J.
0.5-0.5
Torn B.
.
Olij H.
1-0
Temmink H.
.
Nieuwenhuis P.
0-1
Stillger B.
.
Neuer T.
0.5-0.5
Broek T.
.
Nabuurs M.
1-0
Ratniece L.
.
Nabuurs J.
1-0
Plukkel S.
.
Mundorf J.
1-0
Bouwmeester A.
.
Montignies R.
0-1
Mulder B.
.
Miedema D.
1-0
Oorebeek E.
.
Middelveld M.
0-1
Yu M.
.
Michielsen J.
0-1
Blees E.
.
Law N.
0-1
Van Oosterom C.
.
Kooiman T.
0-1
Vereggen L.
.
Klip H.
0-1
Bekker S.
.
Jonker F.
1-0
Arts D.
.
IJzermans G.
0.5-0.5
Haast M.
.
Hausrath D.
1-0
Diepeveen V.
.
Harmsen M.
0-1
Beukema H.
.
Halfhide S.
0.5-0.5
Tereick B.
.
Haast A.
0.5-0.5
Tan M.
.
Grooten H.
1-0
Schilstra L.
.
Goes S.
1-0
Kabos T.
.
Freeke M.
1-0
Hopman P.
.
Duivenvoorde C.
0.5-0.5
Mertens F.
.
Duijker R.
0-1
Van Gool H.
.
Buckels V.
1-0
Van der Tuuk J.
.
Brink B.
0.5-0.5
Smits S.
.
Beukema S.
1-0
Brookes C.
.
Beekman R.
0.5-0.5
Van Meegen R.
.
Afek Y.
1-0
Span P.
.
Adavatkar S.
0-1
Beukema J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Afek Yochanan
2F
Arts Dennis
2F
Beekman Robert
2F
Bekker Stefan
2F
Beukema Jasper
2F
Beukema Stefan
2F
Blees Enrico
2F
Bouwmeester Andre
2F
Brink Barry
2F
Broek Thomas
2F
Brookes Christopher
2F
Buckels Valentin
2F
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2F
De Rover Yong Hoon
2F
De Vries Joel
2F
Diepeveen Vincent
2F
Duijker Rick
2F
Duivenvoorde Cees
2F
Fehmer Carsten
2F
Floor Dirk
2F
Freeke Matthieu
2F
Goes Sten
2F
Grooten Herman
2F
Haast Anne
2F
Haast Mark
2F
Halfhide Sebastian
2F
Harmsen Michiel
2F
Hausrath Daniel
2F
Hopman Pieter
2F
Houben Jaap
2F
IJzermans Gijs
2F
Jonker Fred
2F
Kabos Tobias
2F
Kampman Tijmen
2F
Klip Hans
2F
Kooijmans Jermo
2F
Kooiman Tobi
2F
Krueger Andre
2F
Law Nicky
2F
Mertens Frans
2F
Michielsen Joost
2F
Middelveld Martine
2F
Miedema David
2F
Montignies Rainer
2F
Mulder Bart-Piet
2F
Mundorf Johannes
2F
Nabuurs Joep
2F
Nabuurs Mart
2F
Neuer Thomas
2F
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2F
Okkes Menno
2F
Oorebeek Erwin
2F
Op den Kelder Joram
2F
Orlov Andrey
2F
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2F
Pijkeren Jan
2F
Plukkel Sjoerd
2F
Retera Joost
2F
Ruijgrok Dennis
2F
Schoehuijs Erik
2F
Seel Christian, Dr.
2F
Smits Peter
2F
Smits Sebastiaan
2F
Spaans Giel
2F
Span Paul
2F
Stillger Bernhard
2F
Strijbos Maarten
2F
Tan Matthew
2F
Temmink Henk
2F
Tereick Benjamin
2F
Ter Schegget Bram
2F
Timman Jan H
2F
Torn Bert
2F
Uylings Peter
2F
Van Dael Siem
2F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2F
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2F
Van Eekhout David
2F
Van Eijk Sander
2F
Van Gool Henk
2F
Van Gool Rudi
2F
Van Kerkhof David
2F
Van Meegen Ruud
2F
Van Mierlo Guido
2F
Van Mil Lucas
2F
Van Oosterom Chiel
2F
Van Rijn Anton
2F
Van Roon Sjoerd
2F
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2F
Vereggen Lars
2F
Vos Jan-Pieter
2F
Wantola Ivo
2F
Wijnberg Arjan
2F
Yu Michael
2F
Beukema Henk Jan
1F
Olij Huib
1F
Ratniece Laura
1F
Schilstra Laurens
1F
Van den Hurk Arie
1F
Adavatkar Saurabh
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.