Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Oosterom Chiel
1.0
2.
Van Mil Lucas
1.0
3.
Van der Linden Lukas
1.0
4.
Van Kerkhof David
1.0
5.
Van Gool Rudi
1.0
6.
Van Gool Henk
1.0
7.
Van Dael Siem
1.0
8.
Ter Schegget Bram
1.0
9.
De Rover Yong Hoon
1.0
10.
Wijnberg Arjan
1.0
11.
Stap Kees
1.0
12.
Spaans Giel
1.0
13.
Schoehuijs Erik
1.0
14.
Ruijgrok Dennis
1.0
15.
Nabuurs Mart
1.0
16.
Nabuurs Joep
1.0
17.
Michielsen Joost
1.0
18.
Luberti W.
1.0
19.
Klip Hans
1.0
20.
Houben Jaap
1.0
21.
Hausrath Daniel
1.0
22.
Haast Mark
1.0
23.
Grooten Herman
1.0
24.
Floor Dirk
1.0
25.
Buckels Valentin
1.0
26.
Brink Barry
1.0
27.
Braun Christian
1.0
28.
Blees Enrico
1.0
29.
Bijlsma Nick
1.0
30.
Bekker Stefan
1.0
31.
Alkhazashvili Ololi
1.0
32.
Van Zutphen Jimmy
0.5
33.
Van der Tuuk Jaap
0.5
34.
Van Rijn Anton
0.5
35.
Van Eeden Ed
0.5
36.
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
0.5
37.
Temmink Henk
0.5
38.
Strijbos Maarten
0.5
39.
Seel Christian, Dr.
0.5
40.
Plukkel Sjoerd
0.5
41.
Pijkeren Jan
0.5
42.
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
0.5
43.
Oorebeek Erwin
0.5
44.
Neuer Thomas
0.5
45.
Mundorf Johannes
0.5
46.
Middelveld Martine
0.5
47.
Mertens Frans
0.5
48.
Kooijmans Jermo
0.5
49.
Kampman Tijmen
0.5
50.
Kabos Tobias
0.5
51.
Jonker Fred
0.5
52.
IJzermans Gijs
0.5
53.
Hortensius Lisa
0.5
54.
Goes Sten
0.5
55.
Fehmer Carsten
0.5
56.
Duivenvoorde Cees
0.5
57.
Duijker Rick
0.5
58.
Driessens Patrick
0.5
59.
Diepeveen Vincent
0.5
60.
Beukema Jasper
0.5
61.
Beekman Robert
0.5
62.
Van Roon Sjoerd
0.0
63.
Van Os Marcel
0.0
64.
Van Meegen Ruud
0.0
65.
Van Eijk Sander
0.0
66.
Op den Kelder Joram
0.0
67.
De Vries Joel
0.0
68.
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
0.0
69.
De Jong Tom
0.0
70.
Wantola Ivo
0.0
71.
Vereggen Lars
0.0
72.
Veltkamp Bastiaan
0.0
73.
Torn Bert
0.0
74.
Stark Lars
0.0
75.
Span Paul
0.0
76.
Solleveld Maarten
0.0
77.
Smits Sebastiaan
0.0
78.
Schilstra Laurens
0.0
79.
Okkes Menno
0.0
80.
Munnik Talitha
0.0
81.
Montignies Rainer
0.0
82.
Miedema David
0.0
83.
Meems Cornelis
0.0
84.
Law Nicky
0.0
85.
Kooiman Tobi
0.0
86.
Kim Jihwan
0.0
87.
Heine Ivar
0.0
88.
Harmsen Michiel
0.0
89.
Bouwmeester Andre
0.0
90.
Bolhuis Ridens
0.0
91.
Beukema Stefan
0.0
92.
Afek Yochanan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jimmy V. Z. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erwin O. (2)
Jaap V. D. T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas N. (2)
Chiel V. O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivo W. (2)
Ruud V. M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David V. K. (2)
Lukas V. D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bianca D. J. (2)
Henk V. G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd V. R. (2)
Sander V. E. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik S. (2)
Erik V. D. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rick D. (2)
Joram O. D. K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Valentin B. (2)
Joel D. V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hoon D. R. Y. (2)
Arjan W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert T. (2)
Lars V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans K. (2)
Bastiaan V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan B. (2)
Henk T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martine M. (2)
Lars S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost M. (2)
Kees S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cornelis M. (0)
Paul S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mart N. (2)
Maarten S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Herman G. (2)
Sebastiaan S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel H. (2)
Laurens S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Giel S. (2)
Dennis R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yochanan A. (2)
Smaranda P. I. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johannes M. (2)
Menno O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rudi V. G. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joep N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom D. J. (2)
David M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nick B. (2)
Frans M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ed V. E. (1)
W. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ridens B. (1)
Nicky L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bram T. S. (2)
Tobi K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Barry B. (2)
Jermo K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sjoerd P. (2)
Jihwan K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lucas V. M. (2)
Tijmen K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2)
Tobias K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gijs I. (2)
Jaap H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan B. (2)
Lisa H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. S. C. (2)
Mark H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivar H. (1)
Dirk F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rainer M. (2)
Carsten F. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert B. (2)
Cees D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fred J. (2)
Patrick D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sten G. (2)
Vincent D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten S. (2)
Christian B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Talitha M. (1)
Andre B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Siem V. D. (1)
Enrico B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel H. (2)
Jasper B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Anton V. R. (2)
Ololi A. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel V. O. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zutphen J.
0.5-0.5
Oorebeek E.
.
Van der Tuuk J.
0.5-0.5
Neuer T.
.
Van Oosterom C.
1-0
Wantola I.
.
Van Meegen R.
0-1
Van Kerkhof D.
.
Van der Linden L.
1-0
De Jong-Muhren B.
.
Van Gool H.
1-0
Van Roon S.
.
Van Eijk S.
0-1
Schoehuijs E.
.
Van den Dikkenberg E.
0.5-0.5
Duijker R.
.
Op den Kelder J.
0-1
Buckels V.
.
De Vries J.
0-1
De Rover Y.
.
Wijnberg A.
1-0
Torn B.
.
Vereggen L.
0-1
Klip H.
.
Veltkamp B.
0-1
Bekker S.
.
Temmink H.
0.5-0.5
Middelveld M.
.
Stark L.
0-1
Michielsen J.
.
Stap K.
1-0
Meems C.
.
Span P.
0-1
Nabuurs M.
.
Solleveld M.
0-1
Grooten H.
.
Smits S.
0-1
Hausrath D.
.
Schilstra L.
0-1
Spaans G.
.
Ruijgrok D.
1-0
Afek Y.
.
Padurariu I.
0.5-0.5
Mundorf J.
.
Okkes M.
0-1
Van Gool R.
.
Nabuurs J.
1-0
De Jong T.
.
Miedema D.
0-1
Bijlsma N.
.
Mertens F.
0.5-0.5
Van Eeden E.
.
Luberti W.
1-0
Bolhuis R.
.
Law N.
0-1
Ter Schegget B.
.
Kooiman T.
0-1
Brink B.
.
Kooijmans J.
0.5-0.5
Plukkel S.
.
Kim J.
0-1
Van Mil L.
.
Kampman T.
0.5-0.5
Pijkeren J.
.
Kabos T.
0.5-0.5
IJzermans G.
.
Houben J.
1-0
Beukema S.
.
Hortensius L.
0.5-0.5
Seel C.
.
Haast M.
1-0
Heine I.
.
Floor D.
1-0
Montignies R.
.
Fehmer C.
0.5-0.5
Beekman R.
.
Duivenvoorde C.
0.5-0.5
Jonker F.
.
Driessens P.
0.5-0.5
Goes S.
.
Diepeveen V.
0.5-0.5
Strijbos M.
.
Braun C.
1-0
Munnik T.
.
Bouwmeester A.
0-1
Van Dael S.
.
Blees E.
1-0
Harmsen M.
.
Beukema J.
0.5-0.5
Van Rijn A.
.
Alkhazashvili O.
1-0
Van Os M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Afek Yochanan
2F
Alkhazashvili Ololi
2F
Beekman Robert
2F
Bekker Stefan
2F
Beukema Jasper
2F
Beukema Stefan
2F
Bijlsma Nick
2F
Blees Enrico
2F
Bouwmeester Andre
2F
Braun Christian
2F
Brink Barry
2F
Buckels Valentin
2F
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2F
De Jong Tom
2F
De Rover Yong Hoon
2F
De Vries Joel
2F
Diepeveen Vincent
2F
Driessens Patrick
2F
Duijker Rick
2F
Duivenvoorde Cees
2F
Fehmer Carsten
2F
Floor Dirk
2F
Goes Sten
2F
Grooten Herman
2F
Haast Mark
2F
Harmsen Michiel
2F
Hausrath Daniel
2F
Hortensius Lisa
2F
Houben Jaap
2F
IJzermans Gijs
2F
Jonker Fred
2F
Kabos Tobias
2F
Kampman Tijmen
2F
Klip Hans
2F
Kooijmans Jermo
2F
Kooiman Tobi
2F
Law Nicky
2F
Luberti W.
2F
Mertens Frans
2F
Michielsen Joost
2F
Middelveld Martine
2F
Miedema David
2F
Montignies Rainer
2F
Mundorf Johannes
2F
Nabuurs Joep
2F
Nabuurs Mart
2F
Neuer Thomas
2F
Okkes Menno
2F
Oorebeek Erwin
2F
Op den Kelder Joram
2F
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2F
Pijkeren Jan
2F
Plukkel Sjoerd
2F
Ruijgrok Dennis
2F
Schoehuijs Erik
2F
Seel Christian, Dr.
2F
Smits Sebastiaan
2F
Solleveld Maarten
2F
Spaans Giel
2F
Span Paul
2F
Stap Kees
2F
Stark Lars
2F
Strijbos Maarten
2F
Temmink Henk
2F
Ter Schegget Bram
2F
Torn Bert
2F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2F
Van der Linden Lukas
2F
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2F
Van Eijk Sander
2F
Van Gool Henk
2F
Van Gool Rudi
2F
Van Kerkhof David
2F
Van Meegen Ruud
2F
Van Mil Lucas
2F
Van Oosterom Chiel
2F
Van Os Marcel
2F
Van Rijn Anton
2F
Van Roon Sjoerd
2F
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2F
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2F
Vereggen Lars
2F
Wantola Ivo
2F
Wijnberg Arjan
2F
Bolhuis Ridens
1F
Heine Ivar
1F
Munnik Talitha
1F
Schilstra Laurens
1F
Van Dael Siem
1F
Van Eeden Ed
1F
Kim Jihwan
0
Meems Cornelis
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.