Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Ter Schegget Bram
2.0
2.
Op den Kelder Joram
2.0
3.
Vereggen Lars
2.0
4.
Uylings Peter
2.0
5.
Tan Matthew
2.0
6.
Span Paul
2.0
7.
Middelveld Martine
2.0
8.
Law Nicky
2.0
9.
Kampman Tijmen
2.0
10.
Houben Jaap
2.0
11.
Grooten Herman
2.0
12.
Goes Sten
2.0
13.
Beukema Stefan
2.0
14.
Afek Yochanan
2.0
15.
Van Mil Lucas
1.5
16.
Van Meegen Ruud
1.5
17.
Van der Linden Lukas
1.5
18.
Van Gool Rudi
1.5
19.
Van Gool Henk
1.5
20.
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
1.5
21.
Timman Jan H
1.5
22.
Orlov Andrey
1.5
23.
Oorebeek Erwin
1.5
24.
Kooijmans Jermo
1.5
25.
Hopman Pieter
1.5
26.
Hausrath Daniel
1.5
27.
Haast Mark
1.5
28.
Buckels Valentin
1.5
29.
Van Zutphen Jimmy
1.0
30.
Van der Tuuk Jaap
1.0
31.
Van Kerkhof David
1.0
32.
Van Eijk Sander
1.0
33.
Wantola Ivo
1.0
34.
Torn Bert
1.0
35.
Smits Peter
1.0
36.
Seel Christian, Dr.
1.0
37.
Schoehuijs Erik
1.0
38.
Ruijgrok Dennis
1.0
39.
Plukkel Sjoerd
1.0
40.
Pijkeren Jan
1.0
41.
Okkes Menno
1.0
42.
Neuer Thomas
1.0
43.
Nabuurs Mart
1.0
44.
Munnik Talitha
1.0
45.
Mundorf Johannes
1.0
46.
Michielsen Joost
1.0
47.
Lazaridis Babis
1.0
48.
Kuling Lody
1.0
49.
Kabos Tobias
1.0
50.
Hortensius Lisa
1.0
51.
Haast Anne
1.0
52.
Floor Dirk
1.0
53.
Driessens Patrick
1.0
54.
Diepeveen Vincent
1.0
55.
Ciornei Dragos, Dr.
1.0
56.
Bouwmeester Andre
1.0
57.
Bijlsma Nick
1.0
58.
Beekman Robert
1.0
59.
Temmink Henk
1.0
60.
Stark Lars
1.0
61.
Solleveld Maarten
1.0
62.
Van Rijn Anton
0.5
63.
Van Mierlo Guido
0.5
64.
De Vries Joel
0.5
65.
De Rover Yong Hoon
0.5
66.
Wijnberg Arjan
0.5
67.
Trella Thomas
0.5
68.
Strijbos Maarten
0.5
69.
Retera Joost
0.5
70.
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
0.5
71.
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
0.5
72.
Mulder Bart-Piet
0.5
73.
Miedema David
0.5
74.
Mertens Frans
0.5
75.
Luberti W.
0.5
76.
Klip Hans
0.5
77.
Jonker Fred
0.5
78.
Harmsen Michiel
0.5
79.
Halfhide Sebastian
0.5
80.
Freeke Matthieu
0.5
81.
Duijker Rick
0.5
82.
Brookes Christopher
0.5
83.
Broek Thomas
0.5
84.
Brink Barry
0.5
85.
Blees Enrico
0.5
86.
Bekker Stefan
0.5
87.
Van Oosterom Chiel
0.5
88.
Van den Hurk Arie
0.5
89.
Wiersma Arno
0.5
90.
Stillger Bernhard
0.5
91.
Smits Sebastiaan
0.5
92.
Pilcevic Ivan
0.5
93.
Franssen Jeroen
0.5
94.
Finkenflugel Renzo
0.5
95.
Nabuurs Joep
0.5
96.
Alkhazashvili Ololi
0.0
97.
Van Roon Sjoerd
0.0
98.
Van der Grinten Bas
0.0
99.
Van Eekhout David
0.0
100.
Van Dael Siem
0.0
101.
Veltkamp Bastiaan
0.0
102.
Stap Kees
0.0
103.
Spaans Giel
0.0
104.
Schilstra Laurens
0.0
105.
Paulis Winifred
0.0
106.
Montignies Rainer
0.0
107.
Kooiman Tobi
0.0
108.
IJzermans Gijs
0.0
109.
Braun Christian
0.0
110.
Arts Dennis
0.0
111.
Van den Beld Dennis
0.0
112.
Beukema Jasper
0.0
113.
Schoeber Peter
0.0
114.
Fehmer Carsten
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaap V. D. T. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Mark H. (2)
Anton V. R. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Bram T. S. (2)
Chiel V. O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joep N. (2)
Guido V. M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel H. (2)
Bas V. D. G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lisa H. (2)
Rudi V. G. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Matthieu F. (2)
Henk V. G. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Smaranda P. I. (2)
David V. E. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk T. (2)
Dennis V. D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter U. (2)
Joram O. D. K. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Carsten F. (2)
Bianca D. J. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sebastian H. (2)
Bastiaan V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nicky L. (2)
Bert T. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Johannes M. (2)
Matthew T. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dennis A. (2)
Bernhard S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jermo K. (2)
Paul S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Tobi K. (2)
Giel S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jimmy V. Z. (2)
Sebastiaan S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas N. (2)
Erik S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hoon D. R. Y. (2)
Peter S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sten G. (2)
Laurens S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten S. (2)
Joost R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christopher B. (2)
Ivan P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie V. D. H. (1)
Pieter N. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nick B. (2)
Mart N. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Menno O. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bart-Piet M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 W. L. (2)
Martine M. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Siem V. D. (2)
Joost M. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Andrey O. (2)
Frans M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arno W. (2)
Babis L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper B. (2)
Lody K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David M. (2)
Tijmen K. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sjoerd V. R. (2)
Tobias K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjan W. (2)
Fred J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud V. M. (2)
Jaap H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Gijs I. (2)
Pieter H. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sjoerd P. (2)
Daniel H. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 H T. J. (2)
Herman G. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Andre B. (2)
Dirk F. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Anne H. (2)
Renzo F. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lukas V. D. L. (2)
Rick D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Barry B. (2)
Patrick D. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jeroen F. (2)
Vincent D. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Lars V. (2)
Valentin B. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sander V. E. (2)
Thomas B. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Lucas V. M. (2)
Christian B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erwin O. (2)
Enrico B. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Dennis R. (2)
Stefan B. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Robert B. (2)
Stefan B. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Lars S. (2)
Yochanan A. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ivo W. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Tuuk J.
0.5-0.5
Haast M.
.
Van Rijn A.
0-1
Ter Schegget B.
.
Van Oosterom C.
0.5-0.5
Nabuurs J.
.
Van Mierlo G.
0.5-0.5
Harmsen M.
.
Van der Grinten B.
0-1
Hortensius L.
.
Van Gool R.
0.5-0.5
Freeke M.
.
Van Gool H.
1-0
Padurariu I.
.
Van Eekhout D.
0-1
Temmink H.
.
Van den Beld D.
0-1
Uylings P.
.
Op den Kelder J.
1-0
Fehmer C.
.
De Jong-Muhren B.
0.5-0.5
Halfhide S.
.
Veltkamp B.
0-1
Law N.
.
Torn B.
0.5-0.5
Mundorf J.
.
Tan M.
1-0
Arts D.
.
Stillger B.
0.5-0.5
Kooijmans J.
.
Span P.
1-0
Kooiman T.
.
Spaans G.
0-1
Van Zutphen J.
.
Smits S.
0.5-0.5
Neuer T.
.
Schoehuijs E.
1-0
De Rover Y.
.
Schoeber P.
0-1
Goes S.
.
Schilstra L.
0-1
Solleveld M.
.
Retera J.
0.5-0.5
Brookes C.
.
Pilcevic I.
0.5-0.5
Van den Hurk A.
.
Nieuwenhuis P.
0.5-0.5
Bijlsma N.
.
Nabuurs M.
0.5-0.5
Okkes M.
.
Mulder B.
0.5-0.5
Luberti W.
.
Middelveld M.
1-0
Van Dael S.
.
Michielsen J.
0-1
Orlov A.
.
Mertens F.
0.5-0.5
Wiersma A.
.
Lazaridis B.
1-0
Beukema J.
.
Kuling L.
1-0
Miedema D.
.
Kampman T.
1-0
Van Roon S.
.
Kabos T.
1-0
Wijnberg A.
.
Jonker F.
0.5-0.5
Van Meegen R.
.
Houben J.
1-0
IJzermans G.
.
Hopman P.
0.5-0.5
Plukkel S.
.
Hausrath D.
0.5-0.5
Timman J.
.
Grooten H.
1-0
Bouwmeester A.
.
Floor D.
0.5-0.5
Haast A.
.
Finkenflugel R.
0.5-0.5
Van der Linden L.
.
Duijker R.
0.5-0.5
Brink B.
.
Driessens P.
0.5-0.5
Franssen J.
.
Diepeveen V.
0-1
Vereggen L.
.
Buckels V.
1-0
Van Eijk S.
.
Broek T.
0-1
Van Mil L.
.
Braun C.
0-1
Oorebeek E.
.
Blees E.
0-1
Ruijgrok D.
.
Beukema S.
1-0
Beekman R.
.
Bekker S.
0-1
Stark L.
.
Afek Y.
1-0
Wantola I.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Afek Yochanan
2F
Alkhazashvili Ololi
2F
Arts Dennis
2F
Beekman Robert
2F
Bekker Stefan
2F
Beukema Jasper
2F
Beukema Stefan
2F
Bijlsma Nick
2F
Blees Enrico
2F
Bouwmeester Andre
2F
Braun Christian
2F
Brink Barry
2F
Broek Thomas
2F
Brookes Christopher
2F
Buckels Valentin
2F
Ciornei Dragos, Dr.
2F
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2F
De Rover Yong Hoon
2F
De Vries Joel
2F
Diepeveen Vincent
2F
Driessens Patrick
2F
Duijker Rick
2F
Fehmer Carsten
2F
Floor Dirk
2F
Franssen Jeroen
2F
Freeke Matthieu
2F
Goes Sten
2F
Grooten Herman
2F
Haast Anne
2F
Haast Mark
2F
Halfhide Sebastian
2F
Harmsen Michiel
2F
Hausrath Daniel
2F
Hopman Pieter
2F
Hortensius Lisa
2F
Houben Jaap
2F
IJzermans Gijs
2F
Jonker Fred
2F
Kabos Tobias
2F
Kampman Tijmen
2F
Klip Hans
2F
Kooijmans Jermo
2F
Kooiman Tobi
2F
Kuling Lody
2F
Law Nicky
2F
Lazaridis Babis
2F
Luberti W.
2F
Mertens Frans
2F
Michielsen Joost
2F
Middelveld Martine
2F
Miedema David
2F
Montignies Rainer
2F
Mulder Bart-Piet
2F
Mundorf Johannes
2F
Nabuurs Joep
2F
Nabuurs Mart
2F
Neuer Thomas
2F
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2F
Okkes Menno
2F
Oorebeek Erwin
2F
Op den Kelder Joram
2F
Orlov Andrey
2F
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2F
Paulis Winifred
2F
Pijkeren Jan
2F
Pilcevic Ivan
2F
Plukkel Sjoerd
2F
Retera Joost
2F
Ruijgrok Dennis
2F
Schoeber Peter
2F
Schoehuijs Erik
2F
Seel Christian, Dr.
2F
Smits Peter
2F
Smits Sebastiaan
2F
Solleveld Maarten
2F
Spaans Giel
2F
Span Paul
2F
Stap Kees
2F
Stark Lars
2F
Stillger Bernhard
2F
Strijbos Maarten
2F
Tan Matthew
2F
Temmink Henk
2F
Ter Schegget Bram
2F
Timman Jan H
2F
Torn Bert
2F
Trella Thomas
2F
Uylings Peter
2F
Van Dael Siem
2F
Van den Beld Dennis
2F
Van der Linden Lukas
2F
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2F
Van Eekhout David
2F
Van Eijk Sander
2F
Van Gool Henk
2F
Van Gool Rudi
2F
Van Kerkhof David
2F
Van Meegen Ruud
2F
Van Mierlo Guido
2F
Van Mil Lucas
2F
Van Oosterom Chiel
2F
Van Rijn Anton
2F
Van Roon Sjoerd
2F
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2F
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2F
Vereggen Lars
2F
Wantola Ivo
2F
Wiersma Arno
2F
Wijnberg Arjan
2F
Finkenflugel Renzo
1F
Munnik Talitha
1F
Schilstra Laurens
1F
Van den Hurk Arie
1F
Van der Grinten Bas
1F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.