Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Linden Lukas
1.0
2.
Van Eijk Sander
1.0
3.
Van Eekhout David
1.0
4.
De Rover Yong Hoon
1.0
5.
Wijnberg Arjan
1.0
6.
Welzel Philipp
1.0
7.
Wantola Ivo
1.0
8.
Veltkamp Bastiaan
1.0
9.
Trella Thomas
1.0
10.
Timman Jan H
1.0
11.
Tereick Benjamin
1.0
12.
Tan Matthew
1.0
13.
Strijbos Maarten
1.0
14.
Solleveld Maarten
1.0
15.
Smith Thijmen
1.0
16.
Schilstra Laurens
1.0
17.
Plukkel Sjoerd
1.0
18.
Pilcevic Ivan
1.0
19.
Orlov Andrey
1.0
20.
Okkes Menno
1.0
21.
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
1.0
22.
Nent Alexander
1.0
23.
Hopman Pieter
1.0
24.
Hausrath Daniel
1.0
25.
Halfhide Sebastian
1.0
26.
Haast Mark
1.0
27.
Goes Sten
1.0
28.
Franssen Jeroen
1.0
29.
Floor Dirk
1.0
30.
Duijker Rick
1.0
31.
Driessens Patrick
1.0
32.
Diepeveen Vincent
1.0
33.
Broek Thomas
1.0
34.
Brink Barry
1.0
35.
Bijlsma Nick
1.0
36.
Beukema Stefan
1.0
37.
Bekker Stefan
1.0
38.
Afek Yochanan
1.0
39.
Van Mierlo Guido
0.5
40.
Van Meegen Ruud
0.5
41.
Van Kerkhof David
0.5
42.
Van Dael Siem
0.5
43.
De Jong Tom
0.5
44.
Temmink Henk
0.5
45.
Spaans Giel
0.5
46.
Schoehuijs Erik
0.5
47.
Schelvis Richard
0.5
48.
Retera Joost
0.5
49.
Oorebeek Erwin
0.5
50.
Neuer Thomas
0.5
51.
Nabuurs Mart
0.5
52.
Mulder Bart-Piet
0.5
53.
Kooijmans Jermo
0.5
54.
Klip Hans
0.5
55.
Kabos Tobias
0.5
56.
Jonker Fred
0.5
57.
Harmsen Michiel
0.5
58.
Goossens Pieter
0.5
59.
Freeke Matthieu
0.5
60.
Bouwmeester Andre
0.5
61.
Bolhuis Ridens
0.5
62.
Beukema Henk Jan
0.5
63.
Van Zutphen Jimmy
0.0
64.
Van der Tuuk Jaap
0.0
65.
Van Roon Sjoerd
0.0
66.
Van Rijn Anton
0.0
67.
Van Mil Lucas
0.0
68.
Van Gool Rudi
0.0
69.
Van Gool Henk
0.0
70.
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
0.0
71.
Ter Schegget Bram
0.0
72.
Op den Kelder Joram
0.0
73.
De Vries Joel
0.0
74.
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
0.0
75.
Vos Jan-Pieter
0.0
76.
Vereggen Lars
0.0
77.
Stillger Bernhard
0.0
78.
Span Paul
0.0
79.
Smits Sebastiaan
0.0
80.
Smits Peter
0.0
81.
Ruijgrok Dennis
0.0
82.
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
0.0
83.
Munnik Talitha
0.0
84.
Miedema David
0.0
85.
Luberti W.
0.0
86.
Law Nicky
0.0
87.
Kuling Lody
0.0
88.
Kampman Tijmen
0.0
89.
IJzermans Gijs
0.0
90.
Houben Jaap
0.0
91.
Hortensius Lisa
0.0
92.
Haast Anne
0.0
93.
Grooten Herman
0.0
94.
Fehmer Carsten
0.0
95.
Dado Wilco
0.0
96.
Buckels Valentin
0.0
97.
Braun Christian
0.0
98.
Blees Enrico
0.0
99.
Beekman Robert
0.0
100.
Arts Dennis
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jimmy V. Z. (2212) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lukas V. D. L. (2272)
Sjoerd V. R. (1954) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Laurens S. (1935)
Anton V. R. (2193) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bastiaan V. (2121)
Sander V. E. (2389) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joram O. D. K. (2240)
Bram T. S. (2194) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebastian H. (2222)
Joel D. V. (2073) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vincent D. (2290)
Philipp W. (2221) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lars V. (2347)
Ivo W. (2315) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Enrico B. (2238)
Benjamin T. (2410) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas V. M. (2121)
Matthew T. (2438) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert B. (2232)
Maarten S. (2302) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bianca D. J. (2265)
Bernhard S. (2287) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hoon D. R. Y. (2379)
Paul S. (2297) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sjoerd P. (2238)
Giel S. (2135) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk T. (2150)
Peter S. (2112) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas T. (2394)
Thijmen S. (2247) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne H. (2321)
Richard S. (2094) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost R. (2304)
Dennis R. (2285) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten S. (2496)
Ivan P. (2158) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jaap V. D. T. (2154)
Smaranda P. I. (2151) 0.0 0-1 0.0 H T. J. (2574)
Andrey O. (2483) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Herman G. (2378)
Erwin O. (2215) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David V. K. (2333)
Menno O. (2303) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gijs I. (2090)
Pieter N. (2239) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilco D. (1566)
Thomas N. (2100) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mart N. (2228)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Talitha M. (1988) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David V. E. (2164)
Bart-Piet M. (2148) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guido V. M. (2100)
David M. (2362) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas B. (2212)
Hans K. (2347) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik S. (2117)
Tijmen K. (2161) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander N. (2110)
Tobias K. (2290) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud V. M. (2211)
Fred J. (2141) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pieter G. (1958)
Lisa H. (2169) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Yochanan A. (2273)
Pieter H. (2335) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian B. (2354)
Daniel H. (2483) 1.0 1-0 1.0 W. L. (2194)
Mark H. (2304) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk V. G. (2189)
Sten G. (2216) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik V. D. D. (2163)
Matthieu F. (2320) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jermo K. (2241)
Jeroen F. (2169) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Pieter V. (2071)
Dirk F. (2223) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lody K. (2244)
Rick D. (2220) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jaap H. (2347)
Patrick D. (2273) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nicky L. (2174)
Barry B. (2309) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Valentin B. (2300)
Andre B. (2210) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel H. (2008)
Ridens B. (1919) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tom D. J. (2270)
Nick B. (2294) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten F. (2113)
Stefan B. (2389) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudi V. G. (2257)
Jan B. H. (1964) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Siem V. D. (2042)
Stefan B. (2327) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastiaan S. (2206)
Dennis A. (2115) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjan W. (2036)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zutphen J.
0-1
Van der Linden L.
.
Van Roon S.
0-1
Schilstra L.
.
Van Rijn A.
0-1
Veltkamp B.
.
Van Eijk S.
1-0
Op den Kelder J.
.
Ter Schegget B.
0-1
Halfhide S.
.
De Vries J.
0-1
Diepeveen V.
.
Welzel P.
1-0
Vereggen L.
.
Wantola I.
1-0
Blees E.
.
Tereick B.
1-0
Van Mil L.
.
Tan M.
1-0
Beekman R.
.
Strijbos M.
1-0
De Jong-Muhren B.
.
Stillger B.
0-1
De Rover Y.
.
Span P.
0-1
Plukkel S.
.
Spaans G.
0.5-0.5
Temmink H.
.
Smits P.
0-1
Trella T.
.
Smith T.
1-0
Haast A.
.
Schelvis R.
0.5-0.5
Retera J.
.
Ruijgrok D.
0-1
Solleveld M.
.
Pilcevic I.
1-0
Van der Tuuk J.
.
Padurariu I.
0-1
Timman J.
.
Orlov A.
1-0
Grooten H.
.
Oorebeek E.
0.5-0.5
Van Kerkhof D.
.
Okkes M.
1-0
IJzermans G.
.
Nieuwenhuis P.
1-0
Dado W.
.
Neuer T.
0.5-0.5
Nabuurs M.
.
Munnik T.
0-1
Van Eekhout D.
.
Mulder B.
0.5-0.5
Van Mierlo G.
.
Miedema D.
0-1
Broek T.
.
Klip H.
0.5-0.5
Schoehuijs E.
.
Kampman T.
0-1
Nent A.
.
Kabos T.
0.5-0.5
Van Meegen R.
.
Jonker F.
0.5-0.5
Goossens P.
.
Hortensius L.
0-1
Afek Y.
.
Hopman P.
1-0
Braun C.
.
Hausrath D.
1-0
Luberti W.
.
Haast M.
1-0
Van Gool H.
.
Goes S.
1-0
Van den Dikkenberg E.
.
Freeke M.
0.5-0.5
Kooijmans J.
.
Franssen J.
1-0
Vos J.
.
Floor D.
1-0
Kuling L.
.
Duijker R.
1-0
Houben J.
.
Driessens P.
1-0
Law N.
.
Brink B.
1-0
Buckels V.
.
Bouwmeester A.
0.5-0.5
Harmsen M.
.
Bolhuis R.
0.5-0.5
De Jong T.
.
Bijlsma N.
1-0
Fehmer C.
.
Beukema S.
1-0
Van Gool R.
.
Beukema H.
0.5-0.5
Van Dael S.
.
Bekker S.
1-0
Smits S.
.
Arts D.
0-1
Wijnberg A.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Timman Jan H
2574F
Solleveld Maarten
2496F
Hausrath Daniel
2483F
Orlov Andrey
2483F
Tan Matthew
2438F
Tereick Benjamin
2410F
Trella Thomas
2394F
Beukema Stefan
2389F
Van Eijk Sander
2389F
De Rover Yong Hoon
2379F
Grooten Herman
2378F
Miedema David
2362F
Braun Christian
2354F
Houben Jaap
2347F
Klip Hans
2347F
Vereggen Lars
2347F
Hopman Pieter
2335F
Van Kerkhof David
2333F
Bekker Stefan
2327F
Haast Anne
2321F
Freeke Matthieu
2320F
Wantola Ivo
2315F
Brink Barry
2309F
Haast Mark
2304F
Retera Joost
2304F
Okkes Menno
2303F
Strijbos Maarten
2302F
Buckels Valentin
2300F
Span Paul
2297F
Bijlsma Nick
2294F
Diepeveen Vincent
2290F
Kabos Tobias
2290F
Stillger Bernhard
2287F
Ruijgrok Dennis
2285F
Afek Yochanan
2273F
Driessens Patrick
2273F
Van der Linden Lukas
2272F
De Jong Tom
2270F
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2265F
Van Gool Rudi
2257F
Smith Thijmen
2247F
Kuling Lody
2244F
Kooijmans Jermo
2241F
Op den Kelder Joram
2240F
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2239F
Blees Enrico
2238F
Plukkel Sjoerd
2238F
Beekman Robert
2232F
Nabuurs Mart
2228F
Floor Dirk
2223F
Halfhide Sebastian
2222F
Welzel Philipp
2221F
Duijker Rick
2220F
Goes Sten
2216F
Oorebeek Erwin
2215F
Broek Thomas
2212F
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2212F
Van Meegen Ruud
2211F
Bouwmeester Andre
2210F
Smits Sebastiaan
2206F
Luberti W.
2194F
Ter Schegget Bram
2194F
Van Rijn Anton
2193F
Van Gool Henk
2189F
Law Nicky
2174F
Franssen Jeroen
2169F
Hortensius Lisa
2169F
Van Eekhout David
2164F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2163F
Kampman Tijmen
2161F
Pilcevic Ivan
2158F
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2154F
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2151F
Temmink Henk
2150F
Mulder Bart-Piet
2148F
Jonker Fred
2141F
Spaans Giel
2135F
Van Mil Lucas
2121F
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2121F
Schoehuijs Erik
2117F
Arts Dennis
2115F
Fehmer Carsten
2113F
Smits Peter
2112F
Nent Alexander
2110F
Neuer Thomas
2100F
Van Mierlo Guido
2100F
Schelvis Richard
2094F
IJzermans Gijs
2090F
De Vries Joel
2073F
Vos Jan-Pieter
2071F
Van Dael Siem
2042F
Wijnberg Arjan
2036F
Harmsen Michiel
2008F
Munnik Talitha
1988F
Beukema Henk Jan
1964F
Goossens Pieter
1958F
Van Roon Sjoerd
1954F
Schilstra Laurens
1935F
Bolhuis Ridens
1919F
Dado Wilco
1566F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.