Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van Oosterom Chiel
1.0
2.
Van Meegen Ruud
1.0
3.
Van der Linden Lukas
1.0
4.
Van Kerkhof David
1.0
5.
Van Dael Siem
1.0
6.
De Rover Yong Hoon
1.0
7.
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
1.0
8.
Vereggen Lars
1.0
9.
Timman Jan H
1.0
10.
Tan Matthew
1.0
11.
Strijbos Maarten
1.0
12.
Stark Lars
1.0
13.
Span Paul
1.0
14.
Smith Thijmen
1.0
15.
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
1.0
16.
Okkes Menno
1.0
17.
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
1.0
18.
Nent Alexander
1.0
19.
Nabuurs Joep
1.0
20.
Munnik Talitha
1.0
21.
Michielsen Joost
1.0
22.
Luberti W.
1.0
23.
Law Nicky
1.0
24.
Kooijmans Jermo
1.0
25.
Jonker Fred
1.0
26.
Houben Jaap
1.0
27.
Hausrath Daniel
1.0
28.
Harmsen Michiel
1.0
29.
Goes Sten
1.0
30.
Fehmer Carsten
1.0
31.
Driessens Patrick
1.0
32.
Braun Christian
1.0
33.
Bijlsma Nick
1.0
34.
Beukema Stefan
1.0
35.
Beukema Jasper
1.0
36.
Arts Dennis
1.0
37.
Van Zutphen Jimmy
0.5
38.
Van der Tuuk Jaap
0.5
39.
Van Mierlo Guido
0.5
40.
Van Gool Henk
0.5
41.
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
0.5
42.
Uylings Peter
0.5
43.
Torn Bert
0.5
44.
Temmink Henk
0.5
45.
Stillger Bernhard
0.5
46.
Spaans Giel
0.5
47.
Smits Sebastiaan
0.5
48.
Seel Christian, Dr.
0.5
49.
Plukkel Sjoerd
0.5
50.
Pijkeren Jan
0.5
51.
Nabuurs Mart
0.5
52.
Mulder Bart-Piet
0.5
53.
Miedema David
0.5
54.
Middelveld Martine
0.5
55.
Krans Jan
0.5
56.
Klip Hans
0.5
57.
IJzermans Gijs
0.5
58.
Hortensius Lisa
0.5
59.
Haast Mark
0.5
60.
Freeke Matthieu
0.5
61.
Diepeveen Vincent
0.5
62.
Brookes Christopher
0.5
63.
Bouwmeester Andre
0.5
64.
Beekman Robert
0.5
65.
Van de Waerdt Cees
0.0
66.
Van Roon Sjoerd
0.0
67.
Van Rijn Anton
0.0
68.
Van Mil Lucas
0.0
69.
Van Gool Rudi
0.0
70.
Van Eijk Sander
0.0
71.
Van Eekhout David
0.0
72.
Ter Schegget Bram
0.0
73.
De Vries Joel
0.0
74.
De Jong Tom
0.0
75.
Wijnberg Arjan
0.0
76.
Welzel Philipp
0.0
77.
Wantola Ivo
0.0
78.
Veltkamp Bastiaan
0.0
79.
Tan Jonathan
0.0
80.
Smits Peter
0.0
81.
Schoehuijs Erik
0.0
82.
Schilstra Laurens
0.0
83.
Ruijgrok Dennis
0.0
84.
Retera Joost
0.0
85.
Oorebeek Erwin
0.0
86.
Neuer Thomas
0.0
87.
Kampman Tijmen
0.0
88.
Kabos Tobias
0.0
89.
Hopman Pieter
0.0
90.
Halfhide Sebastian
0.0
91.
Haast Anne
0.0
92.
Grooten Herman
0.0
93.
Floor Dirk
0.0
94.
Duijker Rick
0.0
95.
Dado Wilco
0.0
96.
Buckels Valentin
0.0
97.
Broek Thomas
0.0
98.
Brink Barry
0.0
99.
Blees Enrico
0.0
100.
Bekker Stefan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jimmy V. Z. (2204) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martine M. (2089)
Jaap V. D. T. (2144) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans K. (2347)
Sjoerd V. R. (1933) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dennis A. (2103)
Chiel V. O. (2391) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas B. (2226)
Guido V. M. (2101) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert B. (2227)
Ruud V. M. (2220) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilco D. (1563)
Lukas V. D. L. (2280) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk F. (2234)
David V. K. (2330) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick D. (2233)
Rudi V. G. (2251) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hoon D. R. Y. (2394)
Sander V. E. (2392) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nick B. (2299)
Erik V. D. D. (2154) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark H. (2311)
Siem V. D. (2026) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas V. M. (2118)
Joel D. V. (2069) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christian B. (2351)
Bianca D. J. (2256) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David V. E. (2169)
Tom D. J. (2262) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul S. (2285)
Philipp W. (2229) 0.0 0-1 0.0 W. L. (2191)
Lars V. (2334) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cees V. D. W. (0)
Bastiaan V. (2133) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Smaranda P. I. (2149)
Peter U. (2140) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lisa H. (2162)
Henk T. (2150) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan K. (2052)
Jonathan T. (2185) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel H. (2479)
Lars S. (2408) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laurens S. (1946)
Giel S. (2135) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. G. (2182)
Sebastiaan S. (2199) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bart-Piet M. (2147)
Dennis R. (2280) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost M. (2400)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joost R. (2299) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Menno O. (2308)
Sjoerd P. (2250) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthieu F. (2318)
Jan P. (2123) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andre B. (2205)
Pieter N. (2241) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anton V. R. (2181)
Alexander N. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tobias K. (2291)
Mart N. (2225) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert T. (2105)
Talitha M. (1983) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjan W. (2048)
Nicky L. (2167) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas N. (2106)
Jermo K. (2242) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne H. (2309)
Fred J. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tijmen K. (2150)
Gijs I. (2085) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernhard S. (2282)
Jaap H. (2334) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastian H. (2240)
Pieter H. (2336) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten S. (2302)
Michiel H. (2013) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivo W. (2333)
Herman G. (2374) 0.0 0-1 0.0 H T. J. (2577)
Sten G. (2222) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik S. (2123)
Carsten F. (2108) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (2109)
Patrick D. (2280) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bram T. S. (2185)
Vincent D. (2298) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David M. (2352)
Valentin B. (2299) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matthew T. (2449)
Christopher B. (2217) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. S. C. (2470)
Barry B. (2319) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joep N. (2307)
Enrico B. (2230) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thijmen S. (2259)
Jasper B. (2321) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erwin O. (2218)
Stefan B. (2326) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan B. (2388)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zutphen J.
0.5-0.5
Middelveld M.
.
Van der Tuuk J.
0.5-0.5
Klip H.
.
Van Roon S.
0-1
Arts D.
.
Van Oosterom C.
1-0
Broek T.
.
Van Mierlo G.
0.5-0.5
Beekman R.
.
Van Meegen R.
1-0
Dado W.
.
Van der Linden L.
1-0
Floor D.
.
Van Kerkhof D.
1-0
Duijker R.
.
Van Gool R.
0-1
De Rover Y.
.
Van Eijk S.
0-1
Bijlsma N.
.
Van den Dikkenberg E.
0.5-0.5
Haast M.
.
Van Dael S.
1-0
Van Mil L.
.
De Vries J.
0-1
Braun C.
.
De Jong-Muhren B.
1-0
Van Eekhout D.
.
De Jong T.
0-1
Span P.
.
Welzel P.
0-1
Luberti W.
.
Vereggen L.
1-0
Van de Waerdt C.
.
Veltkamp B.
0-1
Padurariu I.
.
Uylings P.
0.5-0.5
Hortensius L.
.
Temmink H.
0.5-0.5
Krans J.
.
Tan J.
0-1
Hausrath D.
.
Stark L.
1-0
Schilstra L.
.
Spaans G.
0.5-0.5
Van Gool H.
.
Smits S.
0.5-0.5
Mulder B.
.
Ruijgrok D.
0-1
Michielsen J.
.
Retera J.
0-1
Okkes M.
.
Plukkel S.
0.5-0.5
Freeke M.
.
Pijkeren J.
0.5-0.5
Bouwmeester A.
.
Nieuwenhuis P.
1-0
Van Rijn A.
.
Nent A.
1-0
Kabos T.
.
Nabuurs M.
0.5-0.5
Torn B.
.
Munnik T.
1-0
Wijnberg A.
.
Law N.
1-0
Neuer T.
.
Kooijmans J.
1-0
Haast A.
.
Jonker F.
1-0
Kampman T.
.
IJzermans G.
0.5-0.5
Stillger B.
.
Houben J.
1-0
Halfhide S.
.
Hopman P.
0-1
Strijbos M.
.
Harmsen M.
1-0
Wantola I.
.
Grooten H.
0-1
Timman J.
.
Goes S.
1-0
Schoehuijs E.
.
Fehmer C.
1-0
Smits P.
.
Driessens P.
1-0
Ter Schegget B.
.
Diepeveen V.
0.5-0.5
Miedema D.
.
Buckels V.
0-1
Tan M.
.
Brookes C.
0.5-0.5
Seel C.
.
Brink B.
0-1
Nabuurs J.
.
Blees E.
0-1
Smith T.
.
Beukema J.
1-0
Oorebeek E.
.
Bekker S.
0-1
Beukema S.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Timman Jan H
2577F
Hausrath Daniel
2479F
Seel Christian, Dr.
2470F
Tan Matthew
2449F
Stark Lars
2408F
Michielsen Joost
2400F
De Rover Yong Hoon
2394F
Van Eijk Sander
2392F
Van Oosterom Chiel
2391F
Beukema Stefan
2388F
Grooten Herman
2374F
Miedema David
2352F
Braun Christian
2351F
Klip Hans
2347F
Hopman Pieter
2336F
Houben Jaap
2334F
Vereggen Lars
2334F
Wantola Ivo
2333F
Van Kerkhof David
2330F
Bekker Stefan
2326F
Beukema Jasper
2321F
Brink Barry
2319F
Freeke Matthieu
2318F
Haast Mark
2311F
Haast Anne
2309F
Okkes Menno
2308F
Nabuurs Joep
2307F
Strijbos Maarten
2302F
Bijlsma Nick
2299F
Buckels Valentin
2299F
Retera Joost
2299F
Diepeveen Vincent
2298F
Kabos Tobias
2291F
Span Paul
2285F
Stillger Bernhard
2282F
Driessens Patrick
2280F
Ruijgrok Dennis
2280F
Van der Linden Lukas
2280F
De Jong Tom
2262F
Smith Thijmen
2259F
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2256F
Van Gool Rudi
2251F
Plukkel Sjoerd
2250F
Kooijmans Jermo
2242F
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2241F
Halfhide Sebastian
2240F
Floor Dirk
2234F
Duijker Rick
2233F
Blees Enrico
2230F
Welzel Philipp
2229F
Beekman Robert
2227F
Broek Thomas
2226F
Nabuurs Mart
2225F
Goes Sten
2222F
Van Meegen Ruud
2220F
Oorebeek Erwin
2218F
Brookes Christopher
2217F
Bouwmeester Andre
2205F
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2204F
Smits Sebastiaan
2199F
Luberti W.
2191F
Tan Jonathan
2185F
Ter Schegget Bram
2185F
Van Gool Henk
2182F
Van Rijn Anton
2181F
Van Eekhout David
2169F
Law Nicky
2167F
Hortensius Lisa
2162F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2154F
Kampman Tijmen
2150F
Temmink Henk
2150F
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2149F
Mulder Bart-Piet
2147F
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2144F
Uylings Peter
2140F
Jonker Fred
2136F
Nent Alexander
2136F
Spaans Giel
2135F
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2133F
Pijkeren Jan
2123F
Schoehuijs Erik
2123F
Van Mil Lucas
2118F
Smits Peter
2109F
Fehmer Carsten
2108F
Neuer Thomas
2106F
Torn Bert
2105F
Arts Dennis
2103F
Van Mierlo Guido
2101F
Middelveld Martine
2089F
IJzermans Gijs
2085F
De Vries Joel
2069F
Krans Jan
2052F
Wijnberg Arjan
2048F
Van Dael Siem
2026F
Harmsen Michiel
2013F
Munnik Talitha
1983F
Schilstra Laurens
1946F
Van Roon Sjoerd
1933F
Dado Wilco
1563F
Van de Waerdt Cees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.