Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Weersel Arlette
1.0
2.
Van Wageningen Arie
1.0
3.
Van Ojik Mark
1.0
4.
Van Engen Herman
1.0
5.
De Groot Hendrik
1.0
6.
De Diego Alejandro
1.0
7.
Zult Daan
1.0
8.
Wagenvoorde Guido
1.0
9.
Vermaat Marcel
1.0
10.
Thakoerdien Jerrel
1.0
11.
Rietveld Renze
1.0
12.
Plasman Hans
1.0
13.
Offringa Johan
1.0
14.
Nagtegaal Kees
1.0
15.
Lesger Morrison
1.0
16.
Langeweg Kick
1.0
17.
Lambrechts Koen
1.0
18.
Hummel Erik-Jan
1.0
19.
Houtman Joop
1.0
20.
Groenewold Jan Joris
1.0
21.
Gernaert Jordi
1.0
22.
Elgersma Simon
1.0
23.
Dijkstra Arjan
1.0
24.
Deen Ron
1.0
25.
Clemens Adrian
1.0
26.
Boer Alef
1.0
27.
Baarslag Ed
1.0
28.
Van Velzen Martin
0.5
29.
Van der Veen Jan
0.5
30.
Van Netten Franke
0.5
31.
Van Hamond Fons
0.5
32.
Van Dam Niels
0.5
33.
Visser Henk-Jan
0.5
34.
Visser Gerrit
0.5
35.
Tsoukkerman Boris
0.5
36.
Taal Rieks
0.5
37.
Slingerland Caroline
0.5
38.
Scheffer Enno
0.5
39.
Potze Rudolf
0.5
40.
Monteban Martijn
0.5
41.
Mijnheer Peter
0.5
42.
Lindeman Johan
0.5
43.
Jos Ernst
0.5
44.
Hulshof Peter
0.5
45.
Homminga Sjoerd
0.5
46.
Henseler Jorgen
0.5
47.
Heidinga Eelke
0.5
48.
Grube Frank
0.5
49.
Gerritsen Gijs
0.5
50.
Doggers Peter
0.5
51.
Bos Robin
0.5
52.
Bes Daan
0.5
53.
Akkersdijk Erik
0.5
54.
Van Willigen Sjoerd
0.0
55.
Van der Wijk Wim
0.0
56.
Van Teijens Onno
0.0
57.
Van Os Ben
0.0
58.
Van der Marel Lambertus
0.0
59.
Van Foreest Pieter
0.0
60.
Van den Bos Jokim
0.0
61.
Van der Berg Wessel
0.0
62.
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
0.0
63.
De Haas Wouter
0.0
64.
De Boer Rein
0.0
65.
Wiebe Patrick
0.0
66.
Wennink Mart
0.0
67.
Tromp Pieter
0.0
68.
Solberg Kirsten
0.0
69.
Schriemer Oene
0.0
70.
Klapwijk Bram
0.0
71.
Kamstra Jippe
0.0
72.
Kamphuis Jasper
0.0
73.
Houtsma Sybrand
0.0
74.
Hommes Elmar
0.0
75.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.0
76.
Hendriks Richard
0.0
77.
Hendriks Peter
0.0
78.
Ghijsen Pim
0.0
79.
Etmans Maarten
0.0
80.
Bruggink Tycho
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sjoerd V. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hendrik D. G. (2)
Arlette V. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tycho B. (1)
Arie V. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter H. (2)
Onno V. T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Koen L. (2)
Mark V. O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter T. (2)
Lambertus V. D. M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans P. (2)
Pieter V. F. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan O. (2)
Herman V. E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mart W. (2)
Niels V. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Franke V. N. (1)
Jokim V. D. B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido W. (1)
Wouter D. H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Renze R. (2)
Rein D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jordi G. (0)
Boris T. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan L. (1)
Jerrel T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ben V. O. (0)
Rieks T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk-Jan V. (2)
Caroline S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fons V. H. (2)
Oene S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kick L. (2)
Rudolf P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan V. D. V. (2)
Kees N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrick W. (2)
Peter M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter H. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Morrison L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wessel V. D. B. (1)
Jippe K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alejandro D. D. (2)
Ernst J. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik A. (0)
Erik-Jan H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan T. B. G. (2)
Sybrand H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ron D. (2)
Joop H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bram K. (2)
Sjoerd H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn M. (2)
Elmar H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan Z. (2)
Ludger H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adrian C. (2)
Jorgen H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin B. (2)
Eelke H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerrit V. (2)
Frank G. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Enno S. (0)
Joris G. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper K. (0)
Pim G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel V. (2)
Gijs G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan B. (2)
Simon E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim V. D. W. (2)
Peter D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin V. V. (1)
Arjan D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kirsten S. (1)
Alef B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard H. (2)
Ed B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten E. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Willigen S.
0-1
De Groot H.
.
Van Weersel A.
1-0
Bruggink T.
.
Van Wageningen A.
1-0
Hendriks P.
.
Van Teijens O.
0-1
Lambrechts K.
.
Van Ojik M.
1-0
Tromp P.
.
Van der Marel L.
0-1
Plasman H.
.
Van Foreest P.
0-1
Offringa J.
.
Van Engen H.
1-0
Wennink M.
.
Van Dam N.
0.5-0.5
Van Netten F.
.
Van den Bos J.
0-1
Wagenvoorde G.
.
De Haas W.
0-1
Rietveld R.
.
De Boer R.
0-1
Gernaert J.
.
Tsoukkerman B.
0.5-0.5
Lindeman J.
.
Thakoerdien J.
1-0
Van Os B.
.
Taal R.
0.5-0.5
Visser H.
.
Slingerland C.
0.5-0.5
Van Hamond F.
.
Schriemer O.
0-1
Langeweg K.
.
Potze R.
0.5-0.5
Van der Veen J.
.
Nagtegaal K.
1-0
Wiebe P.
.
Mijnheer P.
0.5-0.5
Hulshof P.
.
Lesger M.
1-0
Van der Berg W.
.
Kamstra J.
0-1
De Diego A.
.
Jos E.
0.5-0.5
Akkersdijk E.
.
Hummel E.
1-0
Te Bokkel G.
.
Houtsma S.
0-1
Deen R.
.
Houtman J.
1-0
Klapwijk B.
.
Homminga S.
0.5-0.5
Monteban M.
.
Hommes E.
0-1
Zult D.
.
Hoellmann L.
0-1
Clemens A.
.
Henseler J.
0.5-0.5
Bos R.
.
Heidinga E.
0.5-0.5
Visser G.
.
Grube F.
0.5-0.5
Scheffer E.
.
Groenewold J.
1-0
Kamphuis J.
.
Ghijsen P.
0-1
Vermaat M.
.
Gerritsen G.
0.5-0.5
Bes D.
.
Elgersma S.
1-0
Van der Wijk W.
.
Doggers P.
0.5-0.5
Van Velzen M.
.
Dijkstra A.
1-0
Solberg K.
.
Boer A.
1-0
Hendriks R.
.
Baarslag E.
1-0
Etmans M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baarslag Ed
2F
Bes Daan
2F
Boer Alef
2F
Bos Robin
2F
Clemens Adrian
2F
De Boer Rein
2F
De Diego Alejandro
2F
Deen Ron
2F
De Groot Hendrik
2F
De Haas Wouter
2F
Dijkstra Arjan
2F
Doggers Peter
2F
Elgersma Simon
2F
Etmans Maarten
2F
Gerritsen Gijs
2F
Ghijsen Pim
2F
Groenewold Jan Joris
2F
Hendriks Peter
2F
Hendriks Richard
2F
Henseler Jorgen
2F
Hoellmann Ludger
2F
Hommes Elmar
2F
Houtman Joop
2F
Hulshof Peter
2F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2F
Kamstra Jippe
2F
Klapwijk Bram
2F
Lambrechts Koen
2F
Langeweg Kick
2F
Lesger Morrison
2F
Mijnheer Peter
2F
Monteban Martijn
2F
Nagtegaal Kees
2F
Offringa Johan
2F
Plasman Hans
2F
Potze Rudolf
2F
Rietveld Renze
2F
Schriemer Oene
2F
Slingerland Caroline
2F
Taal Rieks
2F
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
2F
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2F
Tromp Pieter
2F
Van Dam Niels
2F
Van der Marel Lambertus
2F
Van der Veen Jan
2F
Van der Wijk Wim
2F
Van Engen Herman
2F
Van Hamond Fons
2F
Van Ojik Mark
2F
Van Wageningen Arie
2F
Van Weersel Arlette
2F
Van Willigen Sjoerd
2F
Vermaat Marcel
2F
Visser Gerrit
2F
Visser Henk-Jan
2F
Wennink Mart
2F
Wiebe Patrick
2F
Zult Daan
2F
Bruggink Tycho
1F
Grube Frank
1F
Heidinga Eelke
1F
Houtsma Sybrand
1F
Jos Ernst
1F
Lindeman Johan
1F
Solberg Kirsten
1F
Tsoukkerman Boris
1F
Van den Bos Jokim
1F
Van der Berg Wessel
1F
Van Foreest Pieter
1F
Van Netten Franke
1F
Van Velzen Martin
1F
Wagenvoorde Guido
1F
Akkersdijk Erik
0
Gernaert Jordi
0
Homminga Sjoerd
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Scheffer Enno
0
Van Os Ben
0
Van Teijens Onno
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.