Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Marel Lambertus
2.0
2.
Hommes Elmar
2.0
3.
Hendriks Victor
2.0
4.
Heidinga Eelke
2.0
5.
Elgersma Simon
2.0
6.
Plasman Hans
2.0
7.
Edeling Jeroen
2.0
8.
Dijkstra Maarten
2.0
9.
Clemens Adrian
2.0
10.
Visser Henk-Jan
2.0
11.
Lambrechts Koen
2.0
12.
Tromp Pieter
2.0
13.
Van Assendelft Floris
2.0
14.
Klapwijk Bram
2.0
15.
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2.0
16.
van Akkeren Arno
1.5
17.
Stotyn Fabian
1.5
18.
Henseler Jorgen
1.5
19.
Van Wageningen Arie
1.5
20.
Hendriks Richard
1.5
21.
Bosker Peter
1.5
22.
Boer Alef
1.5
23.
Nagtegaal Kees
1.5
24.
Monteban Martijn
1.5
25.
Kamstra Jippe
1.5
26.
Taal Rieks
1.0
27.
Slingerland Caroline
1.0
28.
Rietveld Renze
1.0
29.
De Haas Wouter
1.0
30.
Groenewold Jan Joris
1.0
31.
Potze Rudolf
1.0
32.
De Groot Hendrik
1.0
33.
Doggers Peter
1.0
34.
Van Engen Herman
1.0
35.
Zult Daan
1.0
36.
Offringa Johan
1.0
37.
Oehne Timo
1.0
38.
Baljon Christofoor
1.0
39.
Van Velzen Martin
1.0
40.
Wennink Mart
1.0
41.
Van Dam Niels
1.0
42.
Mijnheer Peter
1.0
43.
Lindeman Johan
1.0
44.
Van der Berg Wessel
1.0
45.
Van Willigen Sjoerd
1.0
46.
Rietman Frits
1.0
47.
Langedijk Ardjan
1.0
48.
Knol Geon
1.0
49.
Kleeman David
1.0
50.
Houtman Joop
0.5
51.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.5
52.
Schriemer Oene
0.5
53.
Van Hamond Fons
0.5
54.
Haselhorst Helmut
0.5
55.
Haan Gertjan
0.5
56.
Van der Wijk Wim
0.5
57.
Gernaert Jordi
0.5
58.
Etmans Maarten
0.5
59.
Deen Ron
0.5
60.
Wiebe Patrick
0.5
61.
Monsma Menno
0.5
62.
Wagenvoorde Guido
0.5
63.
Van Netten Franke
0.5
64.
Ten Vergert Paul
0.5
65.
Vinke Maarten
0.5
66.
Ritsema Ronald
0.5
67.
Pandelaar Vincent
0.5
68.
Langendijk Andre
0.5
69.
Jongsma Wietze
0.5
70.
Hulshof Peter
0.5
71.
Darwisch Khaled
0.5
72.
Van Vuure Joris
0.0
73.
Van der Veen Jan
0.0
74.
Van Veelen Thomas
0.0
75.
Van Ojik Mark
0.0
76.
De Vos Michael
0.0
77.
De Boer Rein
0.0
78.
Vleeming Vincent
0.0
79.
Visser Gerrit
0.0
80.
Vermaat Marcel
0.0
81.
Sipkema Willem
0.0
82.
Lesger Morrison
0.0
83.
Langeweg Kick
0.0
84.
Kamphuis Jasper
0.0
85.
Hummel Erik-Jan
0.0
86.
Hendriks Peter
0.0
87.
Dwarshuis Arjan
0.0
88.
Dekker Sito
0.0
89.
Bruggink Tycho
0.0
90.
Bos Robin
0.0
91.
Baarslag Ed
0.0
92.
Aalbers Thijs
0.0
93.
Schaink Daan
0.0
94.
Van Lenthe Bernard
0.0
95.
Van den Bos Jokim
0.0
96.
De Jong Jasper
0.0
97.
Wind Egbert
0.0
98.
Tsoukkerman Boris
0.0
99.
Oud Niek
0.0
100.
Dudink Bas
0.0
101.
Bosma Jaap
0.0
102.
Bes Daan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arie V. W. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Helmut H. (2)
Lambertus V. D. M. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jokim V. D. B. (1)
Herman V. E. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alef B. (2)
Arno V. A. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Hendrik D. G. (2)
Wouter D. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan V. D. V. (2)
Daan Z. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jippe K. (2)
Egbert W. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen E. (2)
Maarten V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Caroline S. (2)
Marcel V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk-Jan V. (2)
Boris T. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Floris V. A. (2)
Jerrel T. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wessel V. D. B. (1)
Fabian S. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Paul T. V. (2)
Daan S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin V. V. (1)
Frits R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin B. (2)
Hans P. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Bernard V. L. (1)
Vincent P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fons V. H. (2)
Johan O. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sjoerd V. W. (2)
Kees N. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Christofoor B. (2)
Peter M. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Andre L. (1)
Morrison L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pieter T. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ardjan L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein D. B. (2)
Koen L. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Menno M. (2)
Geon K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ed B. (2)
Bram K. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jasper D. J. (2)
Wietze J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald R. (2)
Peter H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim V. D. W. (2)
Elmar H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Niels V. D. (2)
Victor H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Gertjan H. (1)
Peter H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jorgen H. (2)
Jordi G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rieks T. (2)
Maarten E. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn M. (2)
Simon E. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Joris G. J. (2)
Bas D. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelke H. (1)
Maarten D. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Niek O. (1)
Khaled D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard H. (2)
Adrian C. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Guido W. (1)
Tycho B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David K. (2)
Jaap B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mart W. (2)
Peter B. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Johan L. (1)
Daan B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rudolf P. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Wageningen A.
1-0
Haselhorst H.
.
Van der Marel L.
1-0
Van den Bos J.
.
Van Engen H.
0.5-0.5
Boer A.
.
van Akkeren A.
1-0
De Groot H.
.
De Haas W.
1-0
Van der Veen J.
.
Zult D.
0-1
Kamstra J.
.
Wind E.
0-1
Edeling J.
.
Vinke M.
0.5-0.5
Slingerland C.
.
Vermaat M.
0-1
Visser H.
.
Tsoukkerman B.
0-1
Van Assendelft F.
.
Thakoerdien J.
1-0
Van der Berg W.
.
Stotyn F.
0.5-0.5
Ten Vergert P.
.
Schaink D.
0-1
Van Velzen M.
.
Rietman F.
1-0
Bos R.
.
Plasman H.
1-0
Van Lenthe B.
.
Pandelaar V.
0.5-0.5
Van Hamond F.
.
Offringa J.
0-1
Van Willigen S.
.
Nagtegaal K.
1-0
Baljon C.
.
Mijnheer P.
0.5-0.5
Langendijk A.
.
Lesger M.
0-1
Tromp P.
.
Langedijk A.
1-0
De Boer R.
.
Lambrechts K.
1-0
Monsma M.
.
Knol G.
1-0
Baarslag E.
.
Klapwijk B.
1-0
De Jong J.
.
Jongsma W.
0.5-0.5
Ritsema R.
.
Hulshof P.
0.5-0.5
Van der Wijk W.
.
Hommes E.
1-0
Van Dam N.
.
Hendriks V.
1-0
Haan G.
.
Hendriks P.
0-1
Henseler J.
.
Gernaert J.
0.5-0.5
Taal R.
.
Etmans M.
0.5-0.5
Monteban M.
.
Elgersma S.
1-0
Groenewold J.
.
Dudink B.
0-1
Heidinga E.
.
Dijkstra M.
1-0
Oud N.
.
Darwisch K.
0.5-0.5
Hendriks R.
.
Clemens A.
1-0
Wagenvoorde G.
.
Bruggink T.
0-1
Kleeman D.
.
Bosma J.
0-1
Wennink M.
.
Bosker P.
1-0
Lindeman J.
.
Bes D.
0-1
Potze R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baarslag Ed
2F
Baljon Christofoor
2F
Bes Daan
2F
Boer Alef
2F
Bosker Peter
2F
Bosma Jaap
2F
Bos Robin
2F
Clemens Adrian
2F
Darwisch Khaled
2F
De Boer Rein
2F
Deen Ron
2F
De Groot Hendrik
2F
De Haas Wouter
2F
De Jong Jasper
2F
De Vos Michael
2F
Dijkstra Maarten
2F
Doggers Peter
2F
Dwarshuis Arjan
2F
Edeling Jeroen
2F
Elgersma Simon
2F
Etmans Maarten
2F
Gernaert Jordi
2F
Groenewold Jan Joris
2F
Haselhorst Helmut
2F
Hendriks Peter
2F
Hendriks Richard
2F
Hendriks Victor
2F
Henseler Jorgen
2F
Hoellmann Ludger
2F
Hommes Elmar
2F
Houtman Joop
2F
Hulshof Peter
2F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2F
Jongsma Wietze
2F
Kamstra Jippe
2F
Klapwijk Bram
2F
Kleeman David
2F
Knol Geon
2F
Lambrechts Koen
2F
Langedijk Ardjan
2F
Langeweg Kick
2F
Lesger Morrison
2F
Mijnheer Peter
2F
Monsma Menno
2F
Monteban Martijn
2F
Nagtegaal Kees
2F
Oehne Timo
2F
Offringa Johan
2F
Pandelaar Vincent
2F
Plasman Hans
2F
Potze Rudolf
2F
Rietman Frits
2F
Rietveld Renze
2F
Ritsema Ronald
2F
Schriemer Oene
2F
Slingerland Caroline
2F
Stotyn Fabian
2F
Taal Rieks
2F
Ten Vergert Paul
2F
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2F
Tromp Pieter
2F
van Akkeren Arno
2F
Van Assendelft Floris
2F
Van Dam Niels
2F
Van der Marel Lambertus
2F
Van der Veen Jan
2F
Van der Wijk Wim
2F
Van Engen Herman
2F
Van Hamond Fons
2F
Van Ojik Mark
2F
Van Vuure Joris
2F
Van Wageningen Arie
2F
Van Willigen Sjoerd
2F
Vermaat Marcel
2F
Vinke Maarten
2F
Visser Gerrit
2F
Visser Henk-Jan
2F
Wennink Mart
2F
Wiebe Patrick
2F
Zult Daan
2F
Aalbers Thijs
1F
Bruggink Tycho
1F
Dudink Bas
1F
Haan Gertjan
1F
Heidinga Eelke
1F
Langendijk Andre
1F
Lindeman Johan
1F
Oud Niek
1F
Schaink Daan
1F
Sipkema Willem
1F
Tsoukkerman Boris
1F
Van den Bos Jokim
1F
Van der Berg Wessel
1F
Van Lenthe Bernard
1F
Van Netten Franke
1F
Van Veelen Thomas
1F
Van Velzen Martin
1F
Vleeming Vincent
1F
Wagenvoorde Guido
1F
Wind Egbert
1F
Dekker Sito
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.