Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Etmans Maarten
1.0
2.
Edeling Jeroen
1.0
3.
Clemens Adrian
1.0
4.
Bruggink Tycho
1.0
5.
Bosker Peter
1.0
6.
Bes Daan
1.0
7.
Baarslag Ed
1.0
8.
Van Wageningen Arie
1.0
9.
Van Engen Herman
1.0
10.
Van den Bos Jokim
1.0
11.
Van der Berg Wessel
1.0
12.
Van Assendelft Floris
1.0
13.
van Akkeren Arno
1.0
14.
De Jong Jasper
1.0
15.
De Boer Rein
1.0
16.
Wiebe Patrick
1.0
17.
Vinke Maarten
1.0
18.
Thakoerdien Jerrel
1.0
19.
Taal Rieks
1.0
20.
Slingerland Caroline
1.0
21.
Rietveld Renze
1.0
22.
Rietman Frits
1.0
23.
Potze Rudolf
1.0
24.
Lindeman Johan
1.0
25.
Lambrechts Koen
1.0
26.
Klapwijk Bram
1.0
27.
Hummel Erik-Jan
1.0
28.
Hulshof Peter
1.0
29.
Henseler Jorgen
1.0
30.
Hendriks Victor
1.0
31.
Ghijsen Pim
1.0
32.
Gernaert Jordi
0.5
33.
Dwarshuis Arjan
0.5
34.
Baljon Christofoor
0.5
35.
Algera Remko
0.5
36.
Ten Vergert Paul
0.5
37.
De Vos Michael
0.5
38.
De Diego Alejandro
0.5
39.
Tromp Pieter
0.5
40.
Stotyn Fabian
0.5
41.
Nagtegaal Kees
0.5
42.
Monteban Martijn
0.5
43.
Mijnheer Peter
0.5
44.
Kamstra Jippe
0.5
45.
Hendriks Richard
0.5
46.
Hendriks Peter
0.5
47.
Heidinga Eelke
0.5
48.
Groenewolt Jessica
0.5
49.
Gerritsen Gijs
0.5
50.
Van Willigen Sjoerd
0.0
51.
Van der Wijk Wim
0.0
52.
Van Weersel Arlette
0.0
53.
Van Velzen Martin
0.0
54.
Van der Veen Jan
0.0
55.
Van Dam Niels
0.0
56.
Zult Daan
0.0
57.
Wind Egbert
0.0
58.
Wagenaar Gerard
0.0
59.
Visser Henk-Jan
0.0
60.
Vermaat Marcel
0.0
61.
Stuij Leon
0.0
62.
Schriemer Oene
0.0
63.
Roebers Eline
0.0
64.
Rabbers Daniel
0.0
65.
Plasman Hans
0.0
66.
Offringa Johan
0.0
67.
Lesger Morrison
0.0
68.
Houtman Joop
0.0
69.
Hommes Elmar
0.0
70.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.0
71.
Haselhorst Helmut
0.0
72.
Haan Gertjan
0.0
73.
Faber Ab
0.0
74.
Elgersma Simon
0.0
75.
Doggers Peter
0.0
76.
Dijkstra Maarten
0.0
77.
Dijkstra Arjan
0.0
78.
Deen Ron
0.0
79.
Bos Robin
0.0
80.
Boer Alef
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sjoerd V. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. (2)
Arlette V. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Floris V. A. (2)
Arie V. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Egbert W. (1)
Jan V. D. V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rein D. B. (1)
Herman V. E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin V. V. (1)
Wessel V. D. B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan O. (2)
Arno V. A. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Morrison L. (1)
Paul T. V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn M. (2)
Michael D. V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arjan D. (2)
Alejandro D. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fabian S. (2)
Daan Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Koen L. (2)
Patrick W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels V. D. (2)
Marcel V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bram K. (2)
Pieter T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kees N. (2)
Jerrel T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ab F. (2)
Rieks T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim V. D. W. (2)
Caroline S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Oene S. (2)
Eline R. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jokim V. D. B. (1)
Renze R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter D. (2)
Frits R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ron D. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudolf P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daniel R. (0)
Hans P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adrian C. (2)
Johan L. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Elmar H. (2)
Jippe K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter M. (2)
Erik-Jan H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk-Jan V. (2)
Joop H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. (2)
Ludger H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten E. (2)
Jorgen H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten D. (2)
Eelke H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard H. (2)
Helmut H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter H. (2)
Gertjan H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan B. (2)
Jessica G. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter H. (2)
Pim G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin B. (1)
Gijs G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jordi G. (2)
Simon E. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Victor H. (2)
Jeroen E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjan D. (2)
Tycho B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerard W. (0)
Alef B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper D. J. (2)
Christofoor B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Remko A. (1)
Ed B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Leon S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Willigen S.
0-1
Bosker P.
.
Van Weersel A.
0-1
Van Assendelft F.
.
Van Wageningen A.
1-0
Wind E.
.
Van der Veen J.
0-1
De Boer R.
.
Van Engen H.
1-0
Van Velzen M.
.
Van der Berg W.
1-0
Offringa J.
.
van Akkeren A.
1-0
Lesger M.
.
Ten Vergert P.
0.5-0.5
Monteban M.
.
De Vos M.
0.5-0.5
Dwarshuis A.
.
De Diego A.
0.5-0.5
Stotyn F.
.
Zult D.
0-1
Lambrechts K.
.
Wiebe P.
1-0
Van Dam N.
.
Vermaat M.
0-1
Klapwijk B.
.
Tromp P.
0.5-0.5
Nagtegaal K.
.
Thakoerdien J.
1-0
Faber A.
.
Taal R.
1-0
Van der Wijk W.
.
Slingerland C.
1-0
Schriemer O.
.
Roebers E.
0-1
Van den Bos J.
.
Rietveld R.
1-0
Doggers P.
.
Rietman F.
1-0
Deen R.
.
Potze R.
1-0
Rabbers D.
.
Plasman H.
0-1
Clemens A.
.
Lindeman J.
1-0
Hommes E.
.
Kamstra J.
0.5-0.5
Mijnheer P.
.
Hummel E.
1-0
Visser H.
.
Houtman J.
0-1
Vinke M.
.
Hoellmann L.
0-1
Etmans M.
.
Henseler J.
1-0
Dijkstra M.
.
Heidinga E.
0.5-0.5
Hendriks R.
.
Haselhorst H.
0-1
Hulshof P.
.
Haan G.
0-1
Bes D.
.
Groenewolt J.
0.5-0.5
Hendriks P.
.
Ghijsen P.
1-0
Bos R.
.
Gerritsen G.
0.5-0.5
Gernaert J.
.
Elgersma S.
0-1
Hendriks V.
.
Edeling J.
1-0
Dijkstra A.
.
Bruggink T.
1-0
Wagenaar G.
.
Boer A.
0-1
De Jong J.
.
Baljon C.
0.5-0.5
Algera R.
.
Baarslag E.
1-0
Stuij L.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baarslag Ed
2F
Baljon Christofoor
2F
Bes Daan
2F
Boer Alef
2F
Bosker Peter
2F
Clemens Adrian
2F
De Diego Alejandro
2F
Deen Ron
2F
De Jong Jasper
2F
Dijkstra Arjan
2F
Dijkstra Maarten
2F
Doggers Peter
2F
Dwarshuis Arjan
2F
Edeling Jeroen
2F
Elgersma Simon
2F
Etmans Maarten
2F
Faber Ab
2F
Gernaert Jordi
2F
Gerritsen Gijs
2F
Ghijsen Pim
2F
Haselhorst Helmut
2F
Hendriks Peter
2F
Hendriks Richard
2F
Hendriks Victor
2F
Henseler Jorgen
2F
Hoellmann Ludger
2F
Hommes Elmar
2F
Houtman Joop
2F
Hulshof Peter
2F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2F
Kamstra Jippe
2F
Klapwijk Bram
2F
Lambrechts Koen
2F
Mijnheer Peter
2F
Monteban Martijn
2F
Nagtegaal Kees
2F
Offringa Johan
2F
Plasman Hans
2F
Potze Rudolf
2F
Rietman Frits
2F
Rietveld Renze
2F
Schriemer Oene
2F
Slingerland Caroline
2F
Stotyn Fabian
2F
Taal Rieks
2F
Ten Vergert Paul
2F
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2F
Tromp Pieter
2F
van Akkeren Arno
2F
Van Assendelft Floris
2F
Van Dam Niels
2F
Van der Veen Jan
2F
Van der Wijk Wim
2F
Van Engen Herman
2F
Van Wageningen Arie
2F
Van Weersel Arlette
2F
Van Willigen Sjoerd
2F
Vermaat Marcel
2F
Vinke Maarten
2F
Visser Henk-Jan
2F
Wiebe Patrick
2F
Zult Daan
2F
Algera Remko
1F
Bos Robin
1F
Bruggink Tycho
1F
De Boer Rein
1F
De Vos Michael
1F
Groenewolt Jessica
1F
Haan Gertjan
1F
Heidinga Eelke
1F
Lesger Morrison
1F
Lindeman Johan
1F
Roebers Eline
1F
Van den Bos Jokim
1F
Van der Berg Wessel
1F
Van Velzen Martin
1F
Wind Egbert
1F
Rabbers Daniel
0
Stuij Leon
0
Wagenaar Gerard
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.