Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van Willigen Sjoerd
1.0
2.
Van der Wijk Wim
1.0
3.
Van Weersel Arlette
1.0
4.
Van Wageningen Arie
1.0
5.
Van Dam Niels
1.0
6.
van Akkeren Arno
1.0
7.
De Jong Jasper
1.0
8.
De Boer Rein
1.0
9.
Zult Daan
1.0
10.
Wennink Mart
1.0
11.
Visser Henk-Jan
1.0
12.
Vermaat Marcel
1.0
13.
Thakoerdien Jerrel
1.0
14.
Stuij Leon
1.0
15.
Stotyn Fabian
1.0
16.
Post Jesper
1.0
17.
Offringa Johan
1.0
18.
Mijnheer Peter
1.0
19.
Lindeman Johan
1.0
20.
Langendijk Andre
1.0
21.
Kamstra Jippe
1.0
22.
Jonker Jorik
1.0
23.
Hummel Erik-Jan
1.0
24.
Hendriks Victor
1.0
25.
Hendriks Peter
1.0
26.
Etmans Maarten
1.0
27.
Elgersma Simon
1.0
28.
Edeling Jeroen
1.0
29.
Bruggink Tycho
1.0
30.
Baarslag Ed
1.0
31.
Van Engen Herman
0.5
32.
Van Assendelft Floris
0.5
33.
Ten Vergert Paul
0.5
34.
Wagenvoorde Guido
0.5
35.
Schriemer Oene
0.5
36.
Nagtegaal Kees
0.5
37.
Monteban Martijn
0.5
38.
Monsma Menno
0.5
39.
Lesger Morrison
0.5
40.
Lambrechts Koen
0.5
41.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.5
42.
Henseler Jorgen
0.5
43.
Hendriks Richard
0.5
44.
Haselhorst Helmut
0.5
45.
Gernaert Jordi
0.5
46.
Dijkstra Maarten
0.5
47.
Dijkstra Arjan
0.5
48.
Deen Ron
0.5
49.
Bosker Peter
0.5
50.
Boekschoten Michiel
0.5
51.
Van der Veen Jan
0.0
52.
Van Netten Franke
0.0
53.
Van der Berg Wessel
0.0
54.
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
0.0
55.
De Vos Michael
0.0
56.
De Jongh Benno
0.0
57.
De Haas Wouter
0.0
58.
Visser Gerrit
0.0
59.
Vinke Maarten
0.0
60.
Tromp Pieter
0.0
61.
Taal Rieks
0.0
62.
Slingerland Caroline
0.0
63.
Roebers Eline
0.0
64.
Rietveld Renze
0.0
65.
Plasman Hans
0.0
66.
Pandelaar Vincent
0.0
67.
Knol Geon
0.0
68.
Klapwijk Bram
0.0
69.
Hulshof Peter
0.0
70.
Houtman Joop
0.0
71.
Hommes Elmar
0.0
72.
Heidinga Eelke
0.0
73.
Haan Gertjan
0.0
74.
Ghijsen Pim
0.0
75.
Geerts Alexander
0.0
76.
Clemens Adrian
0.0
77.
Bos Robin
0.0
78.
Boer Alef
0.0
79.
Baljon Christofoor
0.0
80.
Akkersdijk Erik
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sjoerd V. W. (2062) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Franke V. N. (1916)
Arlette V. W. (2193) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter H. (2191)
Arie V. W. (2051) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pim G. (2143)
Herman V. E. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Koen L. (2295)
Niels V. D. (2043) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Caroline S. (2065)
Wessel V. D. B. (2001) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper D. J. (2139)
Paul T. V. (2199) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jorgen H. (2046)
Wouter D. H. (2046) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel V. (2153)
Rein D. B. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan T. B. G. (2029)
Daan Z. (2263) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adrian C. (2201)
Mart W. (2079) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter T. (2125)
Guido W. (1983) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arjan D. (2150)
Maarten V. (2138) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jippe K. (2115)
Jerrel T. (2185) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alef B. (2122)
Leon S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rieks T. (2100)
Renze R. (2287) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wim V. D. W. (2095)
Jesper P. (1694) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin B. (1974)
Johan O. (2047) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eline R. (1706)
Kees N. (2285) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Floris V. A. (2336)
Peter M. (2124) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerrit V. (2036)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johan L. (1977) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benno D. J. (1921)
Geon K. (2110) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fabian S. (2186)
Jorik J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael D. V. (1956)
Erik-Jan H. (2291) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent P. (2039)
Joop H. (2151) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk-Jan V. (2226)
Elmar H. (2072) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arno V. A. (2076)
Ludger H. (2079) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Morrison L. (2010)
Victor H. (2163) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan V. D. V. (2065)
Peter H. (2013) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander G. (2125)
Eelke H. (2006) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre L. (1839)
Helmut H. (1982) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oene S. (2006)
Jordi G. (2091) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard H. (2087)
Maarten E. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans P. (2229)
Simon E. (2201) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gertjan H. (1836)
Jeroen E. (2137) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christofoor B. (2135)
Maarten D. (2016) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Menno M. (2050)
Peter B. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn M. (2267)
Michiel B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ron D. (2155)
Ed B. (2096) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bram K. (2214)
Erik A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tycho B. (1872)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Willigen S.
1-0
Van Netten F.
.
Van Weersel A.
1-0
Hulshof P.
.
Van Wageningen A.
1-0
Ghijsen P.
.
Van Engen H.
0.5-0.5
Lambrechts K.
.
Van Dam N.
1-0
Slingerland C.
.
Van der Berg W.
0-1
De Jong J.
.
Ten Vergert P.
0.5-0.5
Henseler J.
.
De Haas W.
0-1
Vermaat M.
.
De Boer R.
1-0
Te Bokkel G.
.
Zult D.
1-0
Clemens A.
.
Wennink M.
1-0
Tromp P.
.
Wagenvoorde G.
0.5-0.5
Dijkstra A.
.
Vinke M.
0-1
Kamstra J.
.
Thakoerdien J.
1-0
Boer A.
.
Stuij L.
1-0
Taal R.
.
Rietveld R.
0-1
Van der Wijk W.
.
Post J.
1-0
Bos R.
.
Offringa J.
1-0
Roebers E.
.
Nagtegaal K.
0.5-0.5
Van Assendelft F.
.
Mijnheer P.
1-0
Visser G.
.
Lindeman J.
1-0
De Jongh B.
.
Knol G.
0-1
Stotyn F.
.
Jonker J.
1-0
De Vos M.
.
Hummel E.
1-0
Pandelaar V.
.
Houtman J.
0-1
Visser H.
.
Hommes E.
0-1
van Akkeren A.
.
Hoellmann L.
0.5-0.5
Lesger M.
.
Hendriks V.
1-0
Van der Veen J.
.
Hendriks P.
1-0
Geerts A.
.
Heidinga E.
0-1
Langendijk A.
.
Haselhorst H.
0.5-0.5
Schriemer O.
.
Gernaert J.
0.5-0.5
Hendriks R.
.
Etmans M.
1-0
Plasman H.
.
Elgersma S.
1-0
Haan G.
.
Edeling J.
1-0
Baljon C.
.
Dijkstra M.
0.5-0.5
Monsma M.
.
Bosker P.
0.5-0.5
Monteban M.
.
Boekschoten M.
0.5-0.5
Deen R.
.
Baarslag E.
1-0
Klapwijk B.
.
Akkersdijk E.
0-1
Bruggink T.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Assendelft Floris
2336F
Lambrechts Koen
2295F
Hummel Erik-Jan
2291F
Rietveld Renze
2287F
Nagtegaal Kees
2285F
Monteban Martijn
2267F
Zult Daan
2263F
Plasman Hans
2229F
Visser Henk-Jan
2226F
Klapwijk Bram
2214F
Clemens Adrian
2201F
Elgersma Simon
2201F
Ten Vergert Paul
2199F
Van Weersel Arlette
2193F
Hulshof Peter
2191F
Stotyn Fabian
2186F
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2185F
Hendriks Victor
2163F
Deen Ron
2155F
Vermaat Marcel
2153F
Houtman Joop
2151F
Dijkstra Arjan
2150F
Ghijsen Pim
2143F
De Jong Jasper
2139F
Vinke Maarten
2138F
Edeling Jeroen
2137F
Baljon Christofoor
2135F
Geerts Alexander
2125F
Tromp Pieter
2125F
Mijnheer Peter
2124F
Boer Alef
2122F
Bosker Peter
2122F
Kamstra Jippe
2115F
Knol Geon
2110F
Taal Rieks
2100F
Baarslag Ed
2096F
Van der Wijk Wim
2095F
Gernaert Jordi
2091F
Hendriks Richard
2087F
Hoellmann Ludger
2079F
Wennink Mart
2079F
van Akkeren Arno
2076F
Hommes Elmar
2072F
Etmans Maarten
2071F
Slingerland Caroline
2065F
Van der Veen Jan
2065F
Van Willigen Sjoerd
2062F
Van Engen Herman
2054F
Van Wageningen Arie
2051F
Monsma Menno
2050F
Offringa Johan
2047F
De Haas Wouter
2046F
Henseler Jorgen
2046F
Van Dam Niels
2043F
Pandelaar Vincent
2039F
Visser Gerrit
2036F
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
2029F
De Boer Rein
2017F
Dijkstra Maarten
2016F
Hendriks Peter
2013F
Lesger Morrison
2010F
Heidinga Eelke
2006F
Schriemer Oene
2006F
Van der Berg Wessel
2001F
Wagenvoorde Guido
1983F
Haselhorst Helmut
1982F
Lindeman Johan
1977F
Bos Robin
1974F
De Vos Michael
1956F
De Jongh Benno
1921F
Van Netten Franke
1916F
Bruggink Tycho
1872F
Langendijk Andre
1839F
Haan Gertjan
1836F
Roebers Eline
1706F
Post Jesper
1694F
Akkersdijk Erik
0
Boekschoten Michiel
0
Jonker Jorik
0
Stuij Leon
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.