Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.0
2.
Van Tellingen Frank
1.0
3.
Van der Linde Maurits
1.0
4.
Van Duijn Roel
1.0
5.
In t Veld Daan
1.0
6.
De Ruiter Danny
1.0
7.
Middelhoven Hein
1.0
8.
Lahaye Jordy
1.0
9.
Klepke Ricardo
1.0
10.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
1.0
11.
Janse Paul
1.0
12.
Hoekstra Peter
1.0
13.
Hamelink Desiree
1.0
14.
Geerke Daan
1.0
15.
Ercan Selman
1.0
16.
Bottema Tom
1.0
17.
Both Erik
1.0
18.
Booij Johan
1.0
19.
De Heer Machiel
1.0
20.
Zhang Tony
1.0
21.
Wilschut Peter
1.0
22.
Trimp Marc
1.0
23.
Steenberg Anno
1.0
24.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
25.
Schrama Paul
1.0
26.
Roebers Jan
1.0
27.
Rebers Eugene
1.0
28.
Ratsma Midas
1.0
29.
Perez Garcia Hebert
1.0
30.
Van Brussel Bert
0.5
31.
Den Herder Frank
0.5
32.
De Leur Ben
0.5
33.
Nikolic Nebojsa
0.5
34.
Moes Joris
0.5
35.
Hoffman Ron
0.5
36.
Gorissen Hugo
0.5
37.
Go Benjamin
0.5
38.
Fritschy Frits
0.5
39.
Damen Igor
0.5
40.
Buendgen Achim
0.5
41.
Breedveld Andre
0.5
42.
Benschop Martijn
0.5
43.
Agter Frank
0.5
44.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
0.5
45.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
0.5
46.
Tijdeman Frank
0.5
47.
Smorenberg Jeroen
0.5
48.
Schouten Henk
0.5
49.
Rosegg Dennis
0.5
50.
Ratsma Rosa
0.5
51.
Peek Marcel
0.5
52.
Van Veelen Thomas
0.0
53.
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
0.0
54.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
0.0
55.
Van Eijk Jasper
0.0
56.
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
0.0
57.
Van Baar Esper
0.0
58.
Woudt Edwin
0.0
59.
Willemsma Abe
0.0
60.
Wagemans Ed
0.0
61.
Vlaming Jos
0.0
62.
Veltman Anne
0.0
63.
Tempelman Kristianne
0.0
64.
Snuverink Laurens
0.0
65.
Roemersma Aad
0.0
66.
Piket Joop
0.0
67.
Pijpers Peter
0.0
68.
Noordijk Ed
0.0
69.
Noordhoek Henk
0.0
70.
Lessmann Francis
0.0
71.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
0.0
72.
Kouwenhoven Derk
0.0
73.
Hensbergen Willem
0.0
74.
Gutkind Kedem
0.0
75.
Geelen Michiel
0.0
76.
Ellenbroek Ton
0.0
77.
Canoy Marcel
0.0
78.
Bruil Rembrandt
0.0
79.
Bark Eric
0.0
80.
Bakker Jan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeffrey V. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2)
Maurits V. D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Raoul V. D. O. (2)
Roel V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk N. (1)
Jan-Willem V. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom B. (2)
Esper V. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hebert P. G. (2)
Daan I. T. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos V. (2)
Danny D. R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel C. (2)
Ben D. L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ron H. (2)
Machiel D. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ed N. (1)
Peter W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric B. (2)
Abe W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul S. (2)
Ed W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan R. (2)
Marc T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Francis L. (2)
Anno S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper V. E. (2)
Laurens S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ricardo K. (2)
Jeroen S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hugo G. (2)
Fred S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel G. (2)
Dennis R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Igor D. (2)
Aad R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aldert-Jan K. (2)
Rosa R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Bart A. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Midas R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Edwin W. (2)
Joop P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eugene R. (2)
Peter P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter H. (2)
Marcel P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nebojsa N. (2)
Joris M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank D. H. (2)
Hein M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kedem G. (2)
Willem H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul J. (2)
Desiree H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas V. V. (1)
Daan G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Derk K. (1)
Frits F. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank T. (2)
Selman E. (2027) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kristianne T. (1)
Ton E. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jordy L. (2)
Achim B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daniel Z. (2)
Rembrandt B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tony Z. (2)
Andre B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk S. (2)
Erik B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne V. (2)
Johan B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Evert L. (2)
Martijn B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert V. B. (1)
Jan B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank V. T. (2)
Frank A. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Benjamin G. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Vliet J.
1-0
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Van der Linde M.
1-0
Van de Oudeweetering R.
.
Van Duijn R.
1-0
Noordhoek H.
.
Van Drunick J.
0-1
Bottema T.
.
Van Baar E.
0-1
Perez Garcia H.
.
In t Veld D.
1-0
Vlaming J.
.
De Ruiter D.
1-0
Canoy M.
.
De Leur B.
0.5-0.5
Hoffman R.
.
De Heer M.
1-0
Noordijk E.
.
Wilschut P.
1-0
Bark E.
.
Willemsma A.
0-1
Schrama P.
.
Wagemans E.
0-1
Roebers J.
.
Trimp M.
1-0
Lessmann F.
.
Steenberg A.
1-0
Van Eijk J.
.
Snuverink L.
0-1
Klepke R.
.
Smorenberg J.
0.5-0.5
Gorissen H.
.
Slingerland F.
1-0
Geelen M.
.
Rosegg D.
0.5-0.5
Damen I.
.
Roemersma A.
0-1
Keessen A.
.
Ratsma R.
0.5-0.5
Abcouwer J.
.
Ratsma M.
1-0
Woudt E.
.
Piket J.
0-1
Rebers E.
.
Pijpers P.
0-1
Hoekstra P.
.
Peek M.
0.5-0.5
Nikolic N.
.
Moes J.
0.5-0.5
Den Herder F.
.
Middelhoven H.
1-0
Gutkind K.
.
Hensbergen W.
0-1
Janse P.
.
Hamelink D.
1-0
Van Veelen T.
.
Geerke D.
1-0
Kouwenhoven D.
.
Fritschy F.
0.5-0.5
Tijdeman F.
.
Ercan S.
1-0
Tempelman K.
.
Ellenbroek T.
0-1
Lahaye J.
.
Buendgen A.
0.5-0.5
Zevenhuizen D.
.
Bruil R.
0-1
Zhang T.
.
Breedveld A.
0.5-0.5
Schouten H.
.
Both E.
1-0
Veltman A.
.
Booij J.
1-0
Leeuwenburgh E.
.
Benschop M.
0.5-0.5
Van Brussel B.
.
Bakker J.
0-1
Van Tellingen F.
.
Agter F.
0.5-0.5
Go B.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ercan Selman
2027F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2F
Agter Frank
2F
Bakker Jan
2F
Bark Eric
2F
Booij Johan
2F
Both Erik
2F
Bottema Tom
2F
Breedveld Andre
2F
Buendgen Achim
2F
Canoy Marcel
2F
Damen Igor
2F
De Heer Machiel
2F
Den Herder Frank
2F
De Ruiter Danny
2F
Fritschy Frits
2F
Geelen Michiel
2F
Geerke Daan
2F
Go Benjamin
2F
Gorissen Hugo
2F
Gutkind Kedem
2F
Hamelink Desiree
2F
Hensbergen Willem
2F
Hoekstra Peter
2F
Hoffman Ron
2F
In t Veld Daan
2F
Janse Paul
2F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2F
Klepke Ricardo
2F
Lahaye Jordy
2F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2F
Lessmann Francis
2F
Middelhoven Hein
2F
Moes Joris
2F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2F
Peek Marcel
2F
Perez Garcia Hebert
2F
Pijpers Peter
2F
Piket Joop
2F
Ratsma Midas
2F
Ratsma Rosa
2F
Rebers Eugene
2F
Roebers Jan
2F
Roemersma Aad
2F
Rosegg Dennis
2F
Schouten Henk
2F
Schrama Paul
2F
Slingerland Fred
2F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2F
Steenberg Anno
2F
Tijdeman Frank
2F
Trimp Marc
2F
Van Baar Esper
2F
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
2F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2F
Van der Linde Maurits
2F
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
2F
Van Duijn Roel
2F
Van Eijk Jasper
2F
Van Tellingen Frank
2F
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2F
Veltman Anne
2F
Vlaming Jos
2F
Willemsma Abe
2F
Wilschut Peter
2F
Woudt Edwin
2F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2F
Zhang Tony
2F
Benschop Martijn
1F
Bruil Rembrandt
1F
De Leur Ben
1F
Ellenbroek Ton
1F
Kouwenhoven Derk
1F
Noordhoek Henk
1F
Noordijk Ed
1F
Snuverink Laurens
1F
Tempelman Kristianne
1F
Van Brussel Bert
1F
Van Veelen Thomas
1F
Wagemans Ed
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.