Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van den Berg Ad
1.0
2.
De Ruiter Danny
1.0
3.
De Leur Ben
1.0
4.
De Heer Machiel
1.0
5.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
1.0
6.
Willemsma Abe
1.0
7.
Webbink Dinand
1.0
8.
Trimp Marc
1.0
9.
Tijdeman Frank
1.0
10.
Steenberg Anno
1.0
11.
Snuverink Laurens
1.0
12.
Smorenberg Jeroen
1.0
13.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
14.
Schrama Paul
1.0
15.
Rudolph Johannes
1.0
16.
Ratsma Midas
1.0
17.
Moes Joris
1.0
18.
Lessmann Francis
1.0
19.
Lahaye Jordy
1.0
20.
Konijn Rob
1.0
21.
Keetman Maaike
1.0
22.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
1.0
23.
Janse Paul
1.0
24.
Ercan Selman
1.0
25.
Bottema Tom
1.0
26.
Both Erik
1.0
27.
Booij Johan
1.0
28.
Bark Eric
1.0
29.
Agter Frank
1.0
30.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.0
31.
Van der Linde Maurits
1.0
32.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
1.0
33.
Van Duijn Roel
1.0
34.
Den Herder Frank
0.5
35.
Zhang Tony
0.5
36.
Nikolic Nebojsa
0.5
37.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
0.5
38.
Hamelink Desiree
0.5
39.
Gutkind Kedem
0.5
40.
Geelen Michiel
0.5
41.
Damen Igor
0.5
42.
Compagnie Luc
0.5
43.
Bodicker Rob
0.5
44.
Benschop Martijn
0.5
45.
Bekedam Tyro
0.5
46.
Van Onselen Paul
0.5
47.
Van Eijk Jasper
0.5
48.
Van Tellingen Frank
0.0
49.
Van Brussel Bert
0.0
50.
De Mie Mariska
0.0
51.
De Jong Jasper
0.0
52.
Woudt Edwin
0.0
53.
Wilschut Peter
0.0
54.
Weiland Harro
0.0
55.
Wagemans Ed
0.0
56.
Vlaming Jos
0.0
57.
Veltman Anne
0.0
58.
Tempelman Kristianne
0.0
59.
Schouten Henk
0.0
60.
Roebers Jan
0.0
61.
Ratsma Rosa
0.0
62.
Piket Joop
0.0
63.
Noordijk Ed
0.0
64.
Middelhoven Hein
0.0
65.
Kouwenhoven Derk
0.0
66.
Klepke Ricardo
0.0
67.
Hoffman Ron
0.0
68.
Gorissen Hugo
0.0
69.
Go Benjamin
0.0
70.
Geerke Daan
0.0
71.
Galje Hans
0.0
72.
Fritschy Frits
0.0
73.
Ellenbroek Ton
0.0
74.
Duijn Richard
0.0
75.
Duijn Rob
0.0
76.
Canoy Marcel
0.0
77.
Buendgen Achim
0.0
78.
Breedveld Andre
0.0
79.
Bakker Jan
0.0
80.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank V. T. (2280) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric B. (2086)
Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2249) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mariska D. M. (2213)
Jasper V. E. (2032) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tyro B. (2069)
Bert V. B. (1861) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Selman E. (2027)
Ad V. D. B. (2200) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard D. (2213)
Machiel D. H. (2224) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rosa R. (2157)
Tony Z. (2236) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nebojsa N. (2326)
Daniel Z. (2089) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Harro W. (1889)
Edwin W. (2090) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maaike K. (2174)
Abe W. (2083) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper D. J. (2138)
Dinand W. (2210) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frits F. (2108)
Frank T. (2169) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos V. (2134)
Kristianne T. (1985) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roel V. D. (2052)
Anno S. (2140) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne V. (2025)
Laurens S. (1980) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ron H. (2074)
Jeroen S. (2154) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans G. (2107)
Fred S. (2344) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ricardo K. (2179)
Paul S. (2221) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel C. (2146)
Henk S. (2256) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom B. (2183)
Johannes R. (2304) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hugo G. (2103)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Midas R. (2241) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan R. (2151)
Joop P. (2104) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maurits V. D. L. (2167)
Hein M. (2152) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank A. (2198)
Evert L. (2044) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Desiree H. (2184)
Jordy L. (2111) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ed W. (0)
Derk K. (1964) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ben D. L. (1951)
Rob K. (2055) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Bart A. (2106)
Paul J. (2131) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton E. (1952)
Kedem G. (2045) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul V. O. (2065)
Benjamin G. (2181) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aldert-Jan K. (2191)
Daan G. (2101) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joris M. (2017)
Rob D. (2225) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeffrey V. V. (2346)
Igor D. (2014) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel G. (2166)
Luc C. (2096) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob B. (2081)
Achim B. (2180) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Francis L. (2078)
Andre B. (2078) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Danny D. R. (2329)
Erik B. (2184) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ed N. (1886)
Johan B. (2225) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter W. (2261)
Martijn B. (1906) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank D. H. (2089)
Jan B. (2228) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc T. (2202)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Tellingen F.
0-1
Bark E.
.
Van der Hoeven G.
1-0
De Mie M.
.
Van Eijk J.
0.5-0.5
Bekedam T.
.
Van Brussel B.
0-1
Ercan S.
.
Van den Berg A.
1-0
Duijn R.
.
De Heer M.
1-0
Ratsma R.
.
Zhang T.
0.5-0.5
Nikolic N.
.
Zevenhuizen D.
1-0
Weiland H.
.
Woudt E.
0-1
Keetman M.
.
Willemsma A.
1-0
De Jong J.
.
Webbink D.
1-0
Fritschy F.
.
Tijdeman F.
1-0
Vlaming J.
.
Tempelman K.
0-1
Van Duijn R.
.
Steenberg A.
1-0
Veltman A.
.
Snuverink L.
1-0
Hoffman R.
.
Smorenberg J.
1-0
Galje H.
.
Slingerland F.
1-0
Klepke R.
.
Schrama P.
1-0
Canoy M.
.
Schouten H.
0-1
Bottema T.
.
Rudolph J.
1-0
Gorissen H.
.
Ratsma M.
1-0
Roebers J.
.
Piket J.
0-1
Van der Linde M.
.
Middelhoven H.
0-1
Agter F.
.
Leeuwenburgh E.
0.5-0.5
Hamelink D.
.
Lahaye J.
1-0
Wagemans E.
.
Kouwenhoven D.
0-1
De Leur B.
.
Konijn R.
1-0
Abcouwer J.
.
Janse P.
1-0
Ellenbroek T.
.
Gutkind K.
0.5-0.5
Van Onselen P.
.
Go B.
0-1
Keessen A.
.
Geerke D.
0-1
Moes J.
.
Duijn R.
0-1
Van Vliet J.
.
Damen I.
0.5-0.5
Geelen M.
.
Compagnie L.
0.5-0.5
Bodicker R.
.
Buendgen A.
0-1
Lessmann F.
.
Breedveld A.
0-1
De Ruiter D.
.
Both E.
1-0
Noordijk E.
.
Booij J.
1-0
Wilschut P.
.
Benschop M.
0.5-0.5
Den Herder F.
.
Bakker J.
0-1
Trimp M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2346F
Slingerland Fred
2344F
De Ruiter Danny
2329F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2326F
Rudolph Johannes
2304F
Van Tellingen Frank
2280F
Wilschut Peter
2261F
Schouten Henk
2256F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2249F
Ratsma Midas
2241F
Zhang Tony
2236F
Bakker Jan
2228F
Booij Johan
2225F
Duijn Rob
2225F
De Heer Machiel
2224F
Schrama Paul
2221F
De Mie Mariska
2213F
Duijn Richard
2213F
Webbink Dinand
2210F
Trimp Marc
2202F
Van den Berg Ad
2200F
Agter Frank
2198F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2191F
Both Erik
2184F
Hamelink Desiree
2184F
Bottema Tom
2183F
Go Benjamin
2181F
Buendgen Achim
2180F
Klepke Ricardo
2179F
Keetman Maaike
2174F
Tijdeman Frank
2169F
Van der Linde Maurits
2167F
Geelen Michiel
2166F
Ratsma Rosa
2157F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2154F
Middelhoven Hein
2152F
Roebers Jan
2151F
Canoy Marcel
2146F
Steenberg Anno
2140F
De Jong Jasper
2138F
Vlaming Jos
2134F
Janse Paul
2131F
Lahaye Jordy
2111F
Fritschy Frits
2108F
Galje Hans
2107F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2106F
Piket Joop
2104F
Gorissen Hugo
2103F
Geerke Daan
2101F
Compagnie Luc
2096F
Woudt Edwin
2090F
Den Herder Frank
2089F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2089F
Bark Eric
2086F
Willemsma Abe
2083F
Bodicker Rob
2081F
Breedveld Andre
2078F
Lessmann Francis
2078F
Hoffman Ron
2074F
Bekedam Tyro
2069F
Van Onselen Paul
2065F
Konijn Rob
2055F
Van Duijn Roel
2052F
Gutkind Kedem
2045F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2044F
Van Eijk Jasper
2032F
Ercan Selman
2027F
Veltman Anne
2025F
Moes Joris
2017F
Damen Igor
2014F
Tempelman Kristianne
1985F
Snuverink Laurens
1980F
Kouwenhoven Derk
1964F
Ellenbroek Ton
1952F
De Leur Ben
1951F
Benschop Martijn
1906F
Weiland Harro
1889F
Noordijk Ed
1886F
Van Brussel Bert
1861F
Wagemans Ed
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.