Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van den Berg Ad
1.0
2.
De Ruiter Danny
1.0
3.
De Leur Ben
1.0
4.
De Heer Machiel
1.0
5.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
1.0
6.
Willemsma Abe
1.0
7.
Webbink Dinand
1.0
8.
Trimp Marc
1.0
9.
Tijdeman Frank
1.0
10.
Steenberg Anno
1.0
11.
Snuverink Laurens
1.0
12.
Smorenberg Jeroen
1.0
13.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
14.
Schrama Paul
1.0
15.
Rudolph Johannes
1.0
16.
Ratsma Midas
1.0
17.
Moes Joris
1.0
18.
Lessmann Francis
1.0
19.
Lahaye Jordy
1.0
20.
Konijn Rob
1.0
21.
Keetman Maaike
1.0
22.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
1.0
23.
Janse Paul
1.0
24.
Ercan Selman
1.0
25.
Bottema Tom
1.0
26.
Both Erik
1.0
27.
Booij Johan
1.0
28.
Bark Eric
1.0
29.
Agter Frank
1.0
30.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.0
31.
Van der Linde Maurits
1.0
32.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
1.0
33.
Van Duijn Roel
1.0
34.
Den Herder Frank
0.5
35.
Zhang Tony
0.5
36.
Nikolic Nebojsa
0.5
37.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
0.5
38.
Hamelink Desiree
0.5
39.
Gutkind Kedem
0.5
40.
Geelen Michiel
0.5
41.
Damen Igor
0.5
42.
Compagnie Luc
0.5
43.
Bodicker Rob
0.5
44.
Benschop Martijn
0.5
45.
Bekedam Tyro
0.5
46.
Van Onselen Paul
0.5
47.
Van Eijk Jasper
0.5
48.
Van Tellingen Frank
0.0
49.
Van Brussel Bert
0.0
50.
De Mie Mariska
0.0
51.
De Jong Jasper
0.0
52.
Woudt Edwin
0.0
53.
Wilschut Peter
0.0
54.
Weiland Harro
0.0
55.
Wagemans Ed
0.0
56.
Vlaming Jos
0.0
57.
Veltman Anne
0.0
58.
Tempelman Kristianne
0.0
59.
Schouten Henk
0.0
60.
Roebers Jan
0.0
61.
Ratsma Rosa
0.0
62.
Piket Joop
0.0
63.
Noordijk Ed
0.0
64.
Middelhoven Hein
0.0
65.
Kouwenhoven Derk
0.0
66.
Klepke Ricardo
0.0
67.
Hoffman Ron
0.0
68.
Gorissen Hugo
0.0
69.
Go Benjamin
0.0
70.
Geerke Daan
0.0
71.
Galje Hans
0.0
72.
Fritschy Frits
0.0
73.
Ellenbroek Ton
0.0
74.
Duijn Richard
0.0
75.
Duijn Rob
0.0
76.
Canoy Marcel
0.0
77.
Buendgen Achim
0.0
78.
Breedveld Andre
0.0
79.
Bakker Jan
0.0
80.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank V. T. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric B. (2)
Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mariska D. M. (2)
Jasper V. E. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tyro B. (2)
Bert V. B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Selman E. (2027)
Ad V. D. B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard D. (2)
Machiel D. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rosa R. (2)
Tony Z. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nebojsa N. (2)
Daniel Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Harro W. (1)
Edwin W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maaike K. (2)
Abe W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper D. J. (2)
Dinand W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frits F. (2)
Frank T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos V. (2)
Kristianne T. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roel V. D. (2)
Anno S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne V. (2)
Laurens S. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ron H. (2)
Jeroen S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans G. (2)
Fred S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ricardo K. (2)
Paul S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel C. (2)
Henk S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom B. (2)
Johannes R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hugo G. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Midas R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan R. (2)
Joop P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maurits V. D. L. (2)
Hein M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank A. (2)
Evert L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Desiree H. (2)
Jordy L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ed W. (0)
Derk K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ben D. L. (1)
Rob K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Bart A. (2)
Paul J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton E. (1)
Kedem G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul V. O. (2)
Benjamin G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aldert-Jan K. (2)
Daan G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joris M. (2)
Rob D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeffrey V. V. (2)
Igor D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel G. (2)
Luc C. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob B. (2)
Achim B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Francis L. (2)
Andre B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Danny D. R. (2)
Erik B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ed N. (1)
Johan B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter W. (2)
Martijn B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank D. H. (2)
Jan B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc T. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Tellingen F.
0-1
Bark E.
.
Van der Hoeven G.
1-0
De Mie M.
.
Van Eijk J.
0.5-0.5
Bekedam T.
.
Van Brussel B.
0-1
Ercan S.
.
Van den Berg A.
1-0
Duijn R.
.
De Heer M.
1-0
Ratsma R.
.
Zhang T.
0.5-0.5
Nikolic N.
.
Zevenhuizen D.
1-0
Weiland H.
.
Woudt E.
0-1
Keetman M.
.
Willemsma A.
1-0
De Jong J.
.
Webbink D.
1-0
Fritschy F.
.
Tijdeman F.
1-0
Vlaming J.
.
Tempelman K.
0-1
Van Duijn R.
.
Steenberg A.
1-0
Veltman A.
.
Snuverink L.
1-0
Hoffman R.
.
Smorenberg J.
1-0
Galje H.
.
Slingerland F.
1-0
Klepke R.
.
Schrama P.
1-0
Canoy M.
.
Schouten H.
0-1
Bottema T.
.
Rudolph J.
1-0
Gorissen H.
.
Ratsma M.
1-0
Roebers J.
.
Piket J.
0-1
Van der Linde M.
.
Middelhoven H.
0-1
Agter F.
.
Leeuwenburgh E.
0.5-0.5
Hamelink D.
.
Lahaye J.
1-0
Wagemans E.
.
Kouwenhoven D.
0-1
De Leur B.
.
Konijn R.
1-0
Abcouwer J.
.
Janse P.
1-0
Ellenbroek T.
.
Gutkind K.
0.5-0.5
Van Onselen P.
.
Go B.
0-1
Keessen A.
.
Geerke D.
0-1
Moes J.
.
Duijn R.
0-1
Van Vliet J.
.
Damen I.
0.5-0.5
Geelen M.
.
Compagnie L.
0.5-0.5
Bodicker R.
.
Buendgen A.
0-1
Lessmann F.
.
Breedveld A.
0-1
De Ruiter D.
.
Both E.
1-0
Noordijk E.
.
Booij J.
1-0
Wilschut P.
.
Benschop M.
0.5-0.5
Den Herder F.
.
Bakker J.
0-1
Trimp M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ercan Selman
2027F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2F
Agter Frank
2F
Bakker Jan
2F
Bark Eric
2F
Bekedam Tyro
2F
Bodicker Rob
2F
Booij Johan
2F
Both Erik
2F
Bottema Tom
2F
Breedveld Andre
2F
Buendgen Achim
2F
Canoy Marcel
2F
Compagnie Luc
2F
Damen Igor
2F
De Heer Machiel
2F
De Jong Jasper
2F
De Mie Mariska
2F
Den Herder Frank
2F
De Ruiter Danny
2F
Duijn Richard
2F
Duijn Rob
2F
Fritschy Frits
2F
Galje Hans
2F
Geelen Michiel
2F
Geerke Daan
2F
Go Benjamin
2F
Gorissen Hugo
2F
Gutkind Kedem
2F
Hamelink Desiree
2F
Hoffman Ron
2F
Janse Paul
2F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2F
Keetman Maaike
2F
Klepke Ricardo
2F
Konijn Rob
2F
Lahaye Jordy
2F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2F
Lessmann Francis
2F
Middelhoven Hein
2F
Moes Joris
2F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2F
Piket Joop
2F
Ratsma Midas
2F
Ratsma Rosa
2F
Roebers Jan
2F
Rudolph Johannes
2F
Schouten Henk
2F
Schrama Paul
2F
Slingerland Fred
2F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2F
Steenberg Anno
2F
Tijdeman Frank
2F
Trimp Marc
2F
Van den Berg Ad
2F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2F
Van der Linde Maurits
2F
Van Duijn Roel
2F
Van Eijk Jasper
2F
Van Onselen Paul
2F
Van Tellingen Frank
2F
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2F
Veltman Anne
2F
Vlaming Jos
2F
Webbink Dinand
2F
Willemsma Abe
2F
Wilschut Peter
2F
Woudt Edwin
2F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2F
Zhang Tony
2F
Benschop Martijn
1F
De Leur Ben
1F
Ellenbroek Ton
1F
Kouwenhoven Derk
1F
Noordijk Ed
1F
Snuverink Laurens
1F
Tempelman Kristianne
1F
Van Brussel Bert
1F
Weiland Harro
1F
Wagemans Ed
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.