Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Kouwenhoven Derk
2.0
2.
De Mie Mariska
2.0
3.
Ratsma Rosa
2.0
4.
Lopez Jasel
2.0
5.
De Ruiter Danny
1.5
6.
Vlaming Jos
1.5
7.
Klepke Ricardo
1.5
8.
Keetman Maaike
1.5
9.
Trimp Marc
1.5
10.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
1.5
11.
De Heer Machiel
1.5
12.
Fritschy Frits
1.5
13.
Ercan Selman
1.5
14.
Buendgen Achim
1.5
15.
Breedveld Andre
1.5
16.
Van Brussel Bert
1.5
17.
Roebers Jan
1.5
18.
Bekedam Tyro
1.5
19.
Agter Frank
1.5
20.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.5
21.
Peek Marcel
1.5
22.
Van Eijk Jasper
1.5
23.
Lessmann Francis
1.0
24.
Wagemans Ed
1.0
25.
Konijn Rob
1.0
26.
Hoffman Ron
1.0
27.
Tijdeman Frank
1.0
28.
Hamelink Desiree
1.0
29.
De Leur Ben
1.0
30.
Gutkind Kedem
1.0
31.
Tempelman Kristianne
1.0
32.
Gorissen Hugo
1.0
33.
Geerke Daan
1.0
34.
Steenberg Anno
1.0
35.
Smorenberg Jeroen
1.0
36.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
1.0
37.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
38.
Canoy Marcel
1.0
39.
Schrama Paul
1.0
40.
Rudolph Johannes
1.0
41.
Bottema Tom
1.0
42.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
1.0
43.
Bodicker Rob
1.0
44.
Blom Vincent
1.0
45.
Bakker Jan
1.0
46.
Piket Joop
1.0
47.
Noordhoek Henk
1.0
48.
Wilschut Peter
1.0
49.
Moes Joris
1.0
50.
Van der Linde Maurits
1.0
51.
Webbink Dinand
1.0
52.
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
1.0
53.
Van den Berg Ad
1.0
54.
In t Veld Daan
1.0
55.
Rebers Eugene
1.0
56.
Middelhoven Hein
1.0
57.
Ellenbroek Ton
1.0
58.
Duijn Rob
1.0
59.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
0.5
60.
Lahaye Jordy
0.5
61.
Van Duijn Roel
0.5
62.
Vinke Maarten
0.5
63.
Van Tellingen Frank
0.5
64.
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
0.5
65.
Galje Hans
0.5
66.
Zhang Tony
0.5
67.
Both Erik
0.5
68.
Booij Johan
0.5
69.
Binnendijk Wilfried
0.5
70.
Van den Berg Jeroen
0.5
71.
Wustefeld Emile
0.5
72.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
0.5
73.
Nikolic Nebojsa
0.5
74.
Willemsma Abe
0.5
75.
Van der Weide Piet
0.5
76.
Van Onselen Paul
0.5
77.
Woudt Edwin
0.0
78.
Veltman Anne
0.0
79.
Snuverink Laurens
0.0
80.
Schouten Henk
0.0
81.
Ratsma Midas
0.0
82.
Pijpers Peter
0.0
83.
Langendijk Andre
0.0
84.
Go Benjamin
0.0
85.
Eijk Yuri
0.0
86.
Damen Igor
0.0
87.
Bruil Rembrandt
0.0
88.
Bark Eric
0.0
89.
Baltus Pieter
0.0
90.
Van Kempen Roderick
0.0
91.
Den Herder Frank
0.0
92.
De Niet Gert-Michiel
0.0
93.
Janse Paul
0.0
94.
Hilarius Sander
0.0
95.
Hensbergen Willem
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeffrey V. V. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Henk S. (2)
Frank V. T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan B. (2)
Raoul V. D. O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter B. (2)
Paul V. O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan G. (2)
Maurits V. D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Abe W. (2)
Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ricardo K. (2)
Jasper V. E. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Roderick V. K. (2)
Bert V. B. (1) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Hugo G. (2)
Daan I. T. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gert-Michiel D. N. (2)
Frank D. H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ad V. D. B. (2)
Mariska D. M. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hans G. (2)
Machiel D. H. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Maaike K. (2)
Daniel Z. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Anno S. (2)
Edwin W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Achim B. (2)
Peter W. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Aldert-Jan K. (2)
Dinand W. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Danny D. R. (2)
Jos V. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jan R. (2)
Marc T. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sander H. (1)
Jeroen S. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Eugene R. (2)
Fred S. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tyro B. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rosa R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Paul S. (2)
Joop P. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jan B. (2)
Marcel P. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Frank A. (2)
Joris M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kristianne T. (1)
Hein M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne V. (2)
Jasel L. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nebojsa N. (2)
Francis L. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tony Z. (2)
Evert L. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Derk K. (1)
Rob K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Emile W. (2)
Paul J. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Desiree H. (2)
Ron H. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jordy L. (2)
Willem H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kedem G. (2)
Frits F. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ben D. L. (1)
Selman E. (2027) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Roel V. D. (2)
Ton E. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Bart A. (2)
Rob D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Willem V. D. (2)
Marcel C. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ed W. (0)
Rembrandt B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank T. (2)
Andre B. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Laurens S. (1)
Erik B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob B. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Vliet J.
1-0
Schouten H.
.
Van Tellingen F.
0.5-0.5
Booij J.
.
Van de Oudeweetering R.
1-0
Baltus P.
.
Van Onselen P.
0.5-0.5
Geerke D.
.
Van der Linde M.
1-0
Willemsma A.
.
Van der Hoeven G.
0.5-0.5
Klepke R.
.
Van Eijk J.
1-0
Van Kempen R.
.
Van Brussel B.
1-0
Gorissen H.
.
In t Veld D.
1-0
De Niet G.
.
Den Herder F.
0-1
Van den Berg A.
.
De Mie M.
1-0
Galje H.
.
De Heer M.
0.5-0.5
Keetman M.
.
Zevenhuizen D.
0.5-0.5
Steenberg A.
.
Woudt E.
0-1
Buendgen A.
.
Wilschut P.
0.5-0.5
Keessen A.
.
Webbink D.
0-1
De Ruiter D.
.
Vlaming J.
0.5-0.5
Roebers J.
.
Trimp M.
1-0
Hilarius S.
.
Smorenberg J.
0-1
Rebers E.
.
Slingerland F.
0.5-0.5
Bekedam T.
.
Ratsma R.
1-0
Schrama P.
.
Piket J.
0.5-0.5
Bakker J.
.
Peek M.
0.5-0.5
Agter F.
.
Moes J.
1-0
Tempelman K.
.
Middelhoven H.
1-0
Veltman A.
.
Lopez J.
1-0
Nikolic N.
.
Lessmann F.
0.5-0.5
Zhang T.
.
Leeuwenburgh E.
0-1
Kouwenhoven D.
.
Konijn R.
1-0
Wustefeld E.
.
Janse P.
0-1
Hamelink D.
.
Hoffman R.
0.5-0.5
Lahaye J.
.
Hensbergen W.
0-1
Gutkind K.
.
Fritschy F.
1-0
De Leur B.
.
Ercan S.
1-0
Van Duijn R.
.
Ellenbroek T.
1-0
Abcouwer J.
.
Duijn R.
1-0
Van Drunick J.
.
Canoy M.
0.5-0.5
Wagemans E.
.
Bruil R.
0-1
Tijdeman F.
.
Breedveld A.
1-0
Snuverink L.
.
Both E.
0.5-0.5
Bodicker R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ercan Selman
2027F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2F
Agter Frank
2F
Bakker Jan
2F
Baltus Pieter
2F
Bark Eric
2F
Bekedam Tyro
2F
Blom Vincent
2F
Bodicker Rob
2F
Booij Johan
2F
Both Erik
2F
Bottema Tom
2F
Breedveld Andre
2F
Bruil Rembrandt
2F
Buendgen Achim
2F
Canoy Marcel
2F
Damen Igor
2F
De Heer Machiel
2F
De Mie Mariska
2F
Den Herder Frank
2F
De Niet Gert-Michiel
2F
De Ruiter Danny
2F
Duijn Rob
2F
Fritschy Frits
2F
Galje Hans
2F
Geerke Daan
2F
Go Benjamin
2F
Gorissen Hugo
2F
Gutkind Kedem
2F
Hamelink Desiree
2F
Hensbergen Willem
2F
Hoffman Ron
2F
In t Veld Daan
2F
Janse Paul
2F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2F
Keetman Maaike
2F
Klepke Ricardo
2F
Konijn Rob
2F
Lahaye Jordy
2F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2F
Lessmann Francis
2F
Lopez Jasel
2F
Middelhoven Hein
2F
Moes Joris
2F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2F
Peek Marcel
2F
Pijpers Peter
2F
Piket Joop
2F
Ratsma Midas
2F
Ratsma Rosa
2F
Rebers Eugene
2F
Roebers Jan
2F
Rudolph Johannes
2F
Schouten Henk
2F
Schrama Paul
2F
Slingerland Fred
2F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2F
Steenberg Anno
2F
Tijdeman Frank
2F
Trimp Marc
2F
Van den Berg Ad
2F
Van den Berg Jeroen
2F
Van de Oudeweetering Raoul
2F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2F
Van der Linde Maurits
2F
Van der Weide Piet
2F
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
2F
Van Duijn Roel
2F
Van Eijk Jasper
2F
Van Kempen Roderick
2F
Van Onselen Paul
2F
Van Tellingen Frank
2F
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2F
Veltman Anne
2F
Vinke Maarten
2F
Vlaming Jos
2F
Webbink Dinand
2F
Willemsma Abe
2F
Wilschut Peter
2F
Woudt Edwin
2F
Wustefeld Emile
2F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2F
Zhang Tony
2F
De Leur Ben
1F
Eijk Yuri
1F
Ellenbroek Ton
1F
Hilarius Sander
1F
Kouwenhoven Derk
1F
Langendijk Andre
1F
Noordhoek Henk
1F
Snuverink Laurens
1F
Tempelman Kristianne
1F
Van Brussel Bert
1F
Binnendijk Wilfried
0
Wagemans Ed
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.